10K |
Male Open Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Dominic Musarra |
Cleveland OH |
2593 |
47 |
1 |
37:42.0 |
37:42.0 |
6:05/M |
|
Female Open Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Shelly Weisman |
Solon OH |
2634 |
28 |
8 |
42:59.4 |
42:59.4 |
6:56/M |
|
Male 14 and Under |
Record: Nick Zajac - Year: 2015 - Time: 52:53.4 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joe Drsek |
|
2666 |
14 |
73 |
59:37.2 |
59:42.1 |
9:37/M |
2 |
Dominic Fiorilli |
Strongsville OH |
2673 |
13 |
104 |
1:07:08.4 |
1:07:15.4 |
10:50/M |
|
Female 14 and Under |
Record: Hannah Fuller - Year: 2016 - Time: 57:55.0 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Anna Williams |
Westlake OH |
2637 |
14 |
83 |
1:01:27.8 |
1:01:43.8 |
9:55/M |
|
Male 15 to 19 |
Record: Raney Powell - Year: 2015 - Time: 40:52.0 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tommy Cunningham |
Geneva OH |
2531 |
19 |
119 |
1:12:55.2 |
1:13:11.2 |
11:46/M |
|
Female 15 to 19 |
Record: Dana Risley - Year: 2015 - Time: 40:59.3 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Nicole Dicicco |
Mayfield Hts OH |
2535 |
16 |
17 |
45:20.9 |
45:24.1 |
7:19/M |
2 |
Valerie Sague |
Highland Hts OH |
2614 |
15 |
18 |
45:21.1 |
45:24.2 |
7:19/M |
3 |
Kaleigh Stang |
Norwalk OH |
2657 |
19 |
47 |
53:52.2 |
54:05.9 |
8:41/M |
4 |
Corrine Stephens |
Geneva OH |
2623 |
18 |
120 |
1:12:56.6 |
1:13:11.7 |
11:46/M |
|
Male 20 to 24 |
Record: Jeffrey Jones - Year: 2015 - Time: 41:02.8 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Daniel Donovan |
|
2651 |
21 |
10 |
43:54.7 |
43:59.1 |
7:05/M |
2 |
Andrew Bewley |
Parma OH |
2510 |
22 |
19 |
46:01.7 |
46:36.5 |
7:25/M |
3 |
Cody Ray |
|
2675 |
21 |
43 |
52:48.7 |
52:52.3 |
8:31/M |
4 |
Brian Parro |
|
2668 |
22 |
129 |
1:16:31.0 |
1:16:50.2 |
12:20/M |
|
Female 20 to 24 |
Record: Kimberly Baker - Year: 2016 - Time: 47:15.5 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Christa Beyer |
Westlake OH |
2511 |
20 |
89 |
1:02:45.9 |
1:02:54.5 |
10:07/M |
2 |
Melissa Perlman |
Cleveland OH |
2601 |
23 |
90 |
1:02:56.5 |
1:03:27.6 |
10:09/M |
3 |
Rachel Billings |
Gainesville FL |
2512 |
22 |
118 |
1:12:45.8 |
1:13:04.4 |
11:44/M |
|
Male 25 to 29 |
Record: Joseph Hengoed - Year: 2015 - Time: 32:17.1 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jonathan Zappala |
Lakewood OH |
2645 |
29 |
2 |
38:56.7 |
38:57.2 |
6:17/M |
2 |
Mark Fadel |
Mayfield Village OH |
2541 |
27 |
23 |
47:04.4 |
47:11.9 |
7:35/M |
3 |
Kyle Corrigan |
Willoughby OH |
2525 |
27 |
31 |
50:23.3 |
50:36.3 |
8:08/M |
4 |
Tabian Hirseh |
Kent OH |
2653 |
27 |
39 |
52:29.3 |
52:30.1 |
8:28/M |
5 |
Jeff Creighton |
Parma OH |
2529 |
29 |
59 |
57:33.5 |
57:39.8 |
9:17/M |
|
Female 25 to 29 |
Record: Rachael Sommer - Year: 2015 - Time: 45:09.2 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Samantha Jakab |
Brunswick OH |
2649 |
26 |
69 |
59:06.9 |
59:32.7 |
9:32/M |
2 |
Katy Ziats |
Brook Park OH |
2647 |
27 |
87 |
1:02:26.0 |
1:02:38.7 |
10:04/M |
3 |
Kayla Prokop |
Brunswick OH |
2606 |
25 |
91 |
1:03:26.9 |
1:03:40.0 |
10:14/M |
4 |
Allison Paetz |
Lakewood OH |
2597 |
27 |
131 |
1:16:38.0 |
1:17:00.6 |
12:22/M |
5 |
Samantha Pifer |
Rocky River OH |
2603 |
29 |
136 |
1:20:00.7 |
1:20:23.6 |
12:54/M |
6 |
Katie Atchison |
Cuyahoga Falls OH |
2505 |
26 |
141 |
1:32:50.8 |
1:33:31.7 |
14:58/M |
|
Male 30 to 34 |
Record: Nicholas O'Rourke - Year: 2016 - Time: 38:59.9 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Diego Ramirez |
Painesville OH |
2661 |
32 |
3 |
39:21.5 |
39:21.9 |
6:21/M |
2 |
Adam Kollin |
Shaker Hts OH |
2571 |
34 |
4 |
39:38.4 |
39:40.4 |
6:24/M |
3 |
Matthew Fadel |
Gates Mills OH |
2542 |
32 |
9 |
43:26.0 |
43:33.0 |
7:00/M |
4 |
John Guzowski |
Broadview Hts OH |
2554 |
33 |
24 |
47:13.2 |
47:24.7 |
7:37/M |
5 |
Ryan Pierson |
Wickliffe OH |
2602 |
33 |
35 |
50:56.2 |
51:09.0 |
8:13/M |
6 |
Jason Bollman |
Reminderville OH |
2514 |
32 |
41 |
52:42.6 |
52:50.8 |
8:30/M |
7 |
Nick Stefanko |
Berea OH |
2622 |
34 |
52 |
55:44.7 |
55:55.7 |
8:59/M |
8 |
Scott Vorisek |
Avon Lake OH |
2631 |
31 |
60 |
57:53.0 |
58:21.3 |
9:20/M |
9 |
Alec Barker |
North Ridgeville OH |
2669 |
30 |
62 |
58:13.5 |
59:20.4 |
9:23/M |
10 |
Brian Toy |
Mentor OH |
2671 |
34 |
64 |
58:21.2 |
58:40.3 |
9:25/M |
11 |
Robert Hoover |
Parma OH |
2564 |
32 |
93 |
1:03:54.9 |
1:04:00.9 |
10:18/M |
|
Female 30 to 34 |
Record: Tracy Tungac - Year: 2016 - Time: 37:40.3 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Gina Guzowski |
Broadview Heights OH |
2553 |
33 |
27 |
49:01.7 |
49:13.2 |
7:54/M |
2 |
Elizabeth Grushkin |
Cleveland OH |
2552 |
31 |
29 |
49:59.5 |
50:12.6 |
8:04/M |
3 |
Sarah Faciana |
Cleveland OH |
2540 |
34 |
34 |
50:49.4 |
51:00.6 |
8:12/M |
4 |
Kristina McWilliams |
Fort Benning GA |
2588 |
33 |
51 |
55:16.3 |
55:31.7 |
8:55/M |
5 |
Heather Rainey |
South Euclid OH |
2608 |
33 |
56 |
56:36.2 |
57:00.4 |
9:08/M |
6 |
Elissa Courtright |
Cleveland Heights OH |
2527 |
33 |
81 |
1:01:22.4 |
1:01:29.5 |
9:54/M |
7 |
Kimberly Krumhansl |
Parma OH |
2575 |
30 |
84 |
1:01:33.2 |
1:01:46.6 |
9:56/M |
8 |
Julie Ignat |
Painesville OH |
2566 |
33 |
95 |
1:04:10.8 |
1:04:37.5 |
10:21/M |
9 |
Brittany Gaul |
Cleveland OH |
2548 |
30 |
102 |
1:05:38.0 |
1:06:03.8 |
10:35/M |
10 |
Allison Lansell |
Shaker Hts OH |
2580 |
30 |
108 |
1:08:27.6 |
1:08:45.0 |
11:02/M |
11 |
Ashley Wolf |
North Olmsted OH |
2638 |
33 |
124 |
1:14:32.5 |
1:15:00.1 |
12:01/M |
12 |
Holly Sajna |
Novi MI |
2615 |
31 |
127 |
1:15:53.6 |
1:16:29.1 |
12:14/M |
13 |
Michelle Karp |
Beachwood OH |
2667 |
33 |
130 |
1:16:34.1 |
1:16:52.3 |
12:21/M |
14 |
Anne Kravec |
Brecksville OH |
2574 |
34 |
140 |
1:31:57.2 |
1:32:20.8 |
14:50/M |
|
Male 35 to 39 |
Record: Chad Kunkle - Year: 2016 - Time: 37:01.3 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Frank Zgrabik |
Sagamore Hills OH |
2646 |
35 |
5 |
40:56.1 |
40:58.0 |
6:36/M |
2 |
Matthew Lane |
Strongsville OH |
2579 |
35 |
11 |
43:58.1 |
44:05.9 |
7:05/M |
3 |
William Hershberger |
Fairview Park OH |
2560 |
38 |
12 |
44:30.5 |
44:32.2 |
7:11/M |
4 |
Eli Auerbach |
South Euclid OH |
2506 |
38 |
14 |
45:08.7 |
45:09.8 |
7:17/M |
5 |
Justin Flowers |
Rocky River OH |
2545 |
35 |
33 |
50:35.7 |
50:37.3 |
8:10/M |
6 |
Howard Szeto |
Pasadena CA |
2624 |
37 |
40 |
52:33.0 |
52:41.5 |
8:29/M |
7 |
L.k. Tuominen |
Cleveland OH |
2629 |
39 |
45 |
53:14.3 |
53:25.0 |
8:35/M |
8 |
Brian Guzowski |
|
2672 |
35 |
67 |
58:34.6 |
58:50.0 |
9:27/M |
9 |
John Danik |
Mentor-On-the-lake OH |
2533 |
38 |
76 |
1:00:23.7 |
1:00:38.2 |
9:44/M |
10 |
Larry Jones II |
Cleveland OH |
2567 |
35 |
98 |
1:04:14.7 |
1:04:50.6 |
10:22/M |
|
Female 35 to 39 |
Record: Jennifer Dahler - Year: 2015 - Time: 41:42.3 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Missy Amato |
|
2662 |
37 |
15 |
45:10.8 |
45:17.0 |
7:17/M |
2 |
Shannon Gray |
Streestboro OH |
2550 |
37 |
65 |
58:21.9 |
58:25.8 |
9:25/M |
3 |
Carla Polk |
Brentwood CA |
2604 |
36 |
66 |
58:30.5 |
58:33.7 |
9:26/M |
4 |
Jenny Chan |
Massillon OH |
2518 |
37 |
70 |
59:11.9 |
59:27.7 |
9:33/M |
5 |
Christina Chelednik |
North Ridgeville OH |
2519 |
39 |
78 |
1:00:36.7 |
1:00:51.4 |
9:46/M |
6 |
Marybeth Verderber |
Lakewood OH |
2664 |
38 |
85 |
1:01:37.2 |
1:02:03.5 |
9:56/M |
7 |
Emily Miller |
Fairfax VA |
2663 |
35 |
105 |
1:07:29.9 |
1:08:00.8 |
10:53/M |
8 |
Lisa Parker |
Deerfield OH |
2598 |
38 |
125 |
1:15:04.9 |
1:15:43.8 |
12:06/M |
|
Male 40 to 44 |
Record: Larry Amato - Year: 2016 - Time: 42:19.1 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joe Hoover |
Cleveland OH |
2563 |
41 |
6 |
41:35.6 |
41:36.9 |
6:42/M |
2 |
Amani Mende |
North Royalton OH |
2589 |
41 |
20 |
46:02.5 |
46:41.7 |
7:25/M |
3 |
Ray Champion |
N Royalton OH |
2517 |
40 |
88 |
1:02:37.3 |
1:03:03.6 |
10:06/M |
4 |
Brad Lamb |
Westlake OH |
2577 |
43 |
99 |
1:04:39.9 |
1:05:04.9 |
10:26/M |
5 |
Joshua Baughman |
Wadsworth OH |
2652 |
43 |
101 |
1:05:01.1 |
1:05:33.2 |
10:29/M |
|
Female 40 to 44 |
Record: Sharita Tobias - Year: 2015 - Time: 46:10.2 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Michelle Emigh |
Strongsville OH |
2503 |
43 |
13 |
45:03.5 |
45:11.4 |
7:16/M |
2 |
Lena Riggs |
Parma OH |
2611 |
40 |
50 |
54:09.3 |
54:17.4 |
8:44/M |
3 |
Traci Prohaska |
Cleveland OH |
2605 |
40 |
92 |
1:03:38.8 |
1:03:42.6 |
10:16/M |
4 |
Alyssa Danchuk |
Parma OH |
2532 |
41 |
110 |
1:08:37.1 |
1:08:41.4 |
11:04/M |
5 |
Tauya Holloway |
Richfield OH |
2562 |
42 |
115 |
1:11:09.5 |
1:11:29.8 |
11:29/M |
6 |
Monica Balyer |
Cleveland OH |
2509 |
41 |
116 |
1:11:13.8 |
1:11:35.1 |
11:29/M |
7 |
Marcie Sandine |
Cleveland OH |
2617 |
42 |
117 |
1:11:13.9 |
1:11:35.1 |
11:29/M |
8 |
Julie Aultman |
Kent OH |
2507 |
42 |
128 |
1:15:59.8 |
1:16:22.1 |
12:15/M |
9 |
Tricea Cline |
North Olmsted OH |
2674 |
41 |
133 |
1:17:40.0 |
1:17:48.6 |
12:32/M |
|
Male 45 to 49 |
Record: Douglas Basinski - Year: 2017 - Time: 42:06.5 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lawrence Amato |
Elyria OH |
2539 |
45 |
7 |
42:27.2 |
42:31.3 |
6:51/M |
2 |
Colman Lalka |
Westlake OH |
2576 |
46 |
28 |
49:59.2 |
50:10.7 |
8:04/M |
3 |
Groovy Forster |
Parma OH |
2546 |
46 |
36 |
51:17.8 |
52:48.4 |
8:16/M |
4 |
Sean Toddy |
Avon OH |
2628 |
46 |
38 |
51:32.3 |
52:03.2 |
8:19/M |
5 |
Steven Youngkin |
Cuyahoga Fls OH |
2643 |
48 |
46 |
53:51.0 |
54:03.8 |
8:41/M |
6 |
James Young |
Parma OH |
2641 |
48 |
49 |
54:08.9 |
54:42.9 |
8:44/M |
7 |
Tim Walsh |
Cleveland OH |
2632 |
46 |
54 |
56:11.8 |
56:34.0 |
9:04/M |
8 |
Jeffery Chen |
Sandusky OH |
2520 |
48 |
132 |
1:17:04.9 |
1:17:22.2 |
12:26/M |
|
Female 45 to 49 |
Record: Marlene Bloomfield - Year: 2015 - Time: 44:52.8 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Parthenia Croskey |
Mentor OH |
2530 |
45 |
48 |
54:08.7 |
54:35.7 |
8:44/M |
2 |
Stacy Teter |
Strongsville OH |
2625 |
47 |
74 |
1:00:16.1 |
1:00:40.2 |
9:43/M |
3 |
Christina Coons |
Cheektowaga NY |
2524 |
47 |
79 |
1:00:42.8 |
1:01:09.5 |
9:47/M |
4 |
Cynthia Mog |
Westlake OH |
2591 |
49 |
82 |
1:01:27.1 |
1:01:44.0 |
9:55/M |
5 |
Ann Bischof-Bockbrader |
Lakewood OH |
2513 |
46 |
112 |
1:10:33.6 |
1:10:52.4 |
11:23/M |
6 |
Kay Young |
Parma OH |
2642 |
48 |
138 |
1:21:14.1 |
1:21:49.0 |
13:06/M |
7 |
Cheryl McDaniel |
Valley View OH |
2587 |
45 |
139 |
1:31:45.9 |
1:32:19.4 |
14:48/M |
|
Male 50 to 54 |
Record: Matthew Yetter - Year: 2016 - Time: 43:11.6 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Matthew Yetter |
Lakewood OH |
2640 |
53 |
16 |
45:20.1 |
45:22.6 |
7:19/M |
2 |
Scott Koba-Nelson |
Lorain OH |
2570 |
50 |
44 |
52:57.2 |
53:05.0 |
8:32/M |
3 |
Van Luvender |
|
2665 |
51 |
58 |
57:06.9 |
57:22.5 |
9:13/M |
4 |
Tom Desko |
Cleveland OH |
2534 |
53 |
121 |
1:12:57.5 |
1:13:23.9 |
11:46/M |
|
Female 50 to 54 |
Record: Jaimy Rand - Year: 2015 - Time: 49:05.2 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Arlene Nichols Saffian |
Rocky River OH |
2594 |
50 |
61 |
58:10.3 |
58:15.6 |
9:23/M |
2 |
Cindi Cobb Trubach |
Wellington OH |
2522 |
54 |
86 |
1:01:41.6 |
1:01:52.2 |
9:57/M |
3 |
Rebecca Krumhansl |
Fairview Park OH |
2670 |
50 |
94 |
1:04:06.6 |
1:04:20.5 |
10:20/M |
4 |
Mary Jo Dziak |
Wakeman OH |
2537 |
53 |
97 |
1:04:14.5 |
1:04:24.1 |
10:22/M |
5 |
Ilene White |
Cleveland OH |
2658 |
54 |
111 |
1:09:13.0 |
1:09:42.9 |
11:10/M |
6 |
Anna Barnes |
Maple Heights OH |
2654 |
53 |
137 |
1:20:51.6 |
1:21:17.7 |
13:02/M |
7 |
Katherine Pasalis |
Rocky River OH |
2599 |
54 |
143 |
2:11:13.2 |
2:11:46.2 |
21:10/M |
|
Male 55 to 59 |
Record: Mike Boyer - Year: 2015 - Time: 38:33.9 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Anthony Ting |
Shaker Heights OH |
2627 |
55 |
21 |
46:54.3 |
46:59.0 |
7:34/M |
2 |
Mike Madison |
North Olmsted OH |
2584 |
58 |
25 |
47:31.5 |
47:37.5 |
7:40/M |
3 |
Keith Douglas Sr |
Wakeman OH |
2536 |
56 |
37 |
51:18.6 |
51:21.1 |
8:16/M |
4 |
John Lane |
Chagrin Falls OH |
2578 |
58 |
42 |
52:47.8 |
52:55.8 |
8:31/M |
5 |
Joe Yu |
Cleveland OH |
2644 |
55 |
55 |
56:34.5 |
56:37.9 |
9:07/M |
6 |
Walt Bieganski |
New York NY |
2655 |
59 |
63 |
58:14.0 |
58:35.8 |
9:24/M |
7 |
Terry Spisak |
Rocky River OH |
2620 |
57 |
68 |
58:56.6 |
59:01.9 |
9:30/M |
8 |
Malv Campbell |
Bethesda OH |
2516 |
55 |
71 |
59:13.2 |
59:37.6 |
9:33/M |
9 |
Todd Teter |
Strongsville OH |
2626 |
56 |
75 |
1:00:16.1 |
1:00:40.1 |
9:43/M |
10 |
Laz Jakab |
Brunswick OH |
2648 |
55 |
96 |
1:04:13.2 |
1:04:40.7 |
10:21/M |
11 |
Rick Maloyan |
Richfield OH |
2585 |
56 |
114 |
1:11:09.3 |
1:11:29.6 |
11:29/M |
12 |
Steven Tuttle |
North Royalton OH |
2630 |
59 |
123 |
1:14:15.9 |
1:14:49.7 |
11:59/M |
13 |
Paul Healy |
Parma OH |
2557 |
56 |
134 |
1:18:13.8 |
1:18:36.3 |
12:37/M |
|
Female 55 to 59 |
Record: Karen Jones - Year: 2016 - Time: 45:30.4 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Allison Carson |
Solon OH |
2656 |
55 |
57 |
57:00.6 |
57:06.9 |
9:12/M |
2 |
Charlette Riester |
Brooklyn OH |
2610 |
56 |
72 |
59:25.5 |
59:43.7 |
9:35/M |
3 |
Irene Hoefle |
Mentor OH |
2561 |
55 |
77 |
1:00:24.3 |
1:00:38.6 |
9:45/M |
|
Male 60 to 64 |
Record: Brent Stewart - Year: 2016 - Time: 40:24.7 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Warren Elzy |
Bedford Hts OH |
2538 |
64 |
22 |
46:57.9 |
46:59.9 |
7:34/M |
2 |
Reijo Haapalahti |
Rocky River OH |
2555 |
62 |
26 |
48:04.7 |
48:08.1 |
7:45/M |
3 |
Joe Kay |
Parma OH |
2569 |
63 |
30 |
50:22.9 |
50:28.2 |
8:07/M |
4 |
Watter Tresville |
|
2659 |
63 |
80 |
1:00:46.5 |
1:01:01.2 |
9:48/M |
5 |
Bob Cox |
Vermilion OH |
2528 |
62 |
106 |
1:07:30.6 |
1:08:02.7 |
10:53/M |
6 |
Mark Sajna |
Rocky River OH |
2616 |
63 |
109 |
1:08:32.4 |
1:09:11.0 |
11:03/M |
|
Female 60 to 64 |
Record: Cynthia Richards - Year: 2015 - Time: 54:10.9 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Barbara Lyons |
Clarksville MD |
2583 |
60 |
32 |
50:27.1 |
50:32.0 |
8:08/M |
2 |
Patricia Saladin |
Amherst OH |
2660 |
61 |
107 |
1:08:11.0 |
1:08:20.5 |
11:00/M |
3 |
Carolyn Kollin |
Olmsted Falls OH |
2572 |
60 |
126 |
1:15:53.6 |
1:16:09.8 |
12:14/M |
4 |
Cindy Courtright |
Shaker Hts OH |
2526 |
60 |
142 |
1:52:31.3 |
1:53:15.0 |
18:09/M |
|
Male 65 and Over |
Record: Tom Hayes - Year: 2017 - Time: 48:23.2 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jeffrey Flowers |
Rocky River OH |
2544 |
65 |
53 |
55:49.8 |
55:56.5 |
9:00/M |
2 |
Joe Komperda |
Parma Hts. OH |
2573 |
68 |
113 |
1:10:54.6 |
1:11:11.8 |
11:26/M |
3 |
Jim Burke |
|
2650 |
68 |
122 |
1:14:04.2 |
1:14:37.4 |
11:57/M |
|
Female 65 and Over |
Record: Geraldine Anthony - Year: 2017 - Time: 1:09:24.5 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
1 |
Cindy Wildman |
South Euclid OH |
2636 |
66 |
100 |
1:04:44.0 |
1:05:04.4 |
10:26/M |
2 |
Patricia Reinhard |
New London OH |
2609 |
67 |
103 |
1:06:48.6 |
1:07:10.5 |
10:46/M |
3 |
Sarah Artese |
Hudson OH |
2504 |
70 |
135 |
1:18:35.5 |
1:18:56.4 |
12:40/M |