Men: Top Finishers 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5K |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nick Boatman | Lakewood OH | 1997 | 23 | 1 | 18:32.3 | 18:32.6 | 5:59/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ariana Moran | Strongsville OH | 2677 | 17 | 16 | 22:19.0 | 22:20.6 | 7:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Record: Ryan Keller - Year: 2017 - Time: 19:36.5 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alex Quang | Rocky River OH | 2172 | 13 | 36 | 25:04.2 | 27:31.7 | 8:05/M |
2 | Jacob Cook | Lakewood OH | 2019 | 13 | 41 | 25:16.4 | 25:50.5 | 8:09/M |
3 | Aedan Rendek | Melbourne FL | 2178 | 13 | 60 | 26:14.3 | 26:48.5 | 8:28/M |
4 | Jackson Rood | Rocky River OH | 2186 | 10 | 76 | 27:02.3 | 28:22.8 | 8:43/M |
5 | Ethan Moore | Lakewood OH | 2690 | 9 | 80 | 27:25.6 | 28:48.2 | 8:51/M |
6 | Andrew Kmet | Middleburg Heights OH | 2104 | 13 | 143 | 31:23.8 | 33:38.2 | 10:07/M |
7 | Noah Rood | Rocky River OH | 2187 | 8 | 156 | 32:24.7 | 33:45.2 | 10:27/M |
8 | Caleb Gilchrist | North Olmsted OH | 2057 | 10 | 168 | 33:30.3 | 36:00.0 | 10:48/M |
9 | Aiden Donohue | Westfield Ctr OH | 2034 | 13 | 238 | 41:23.9 | 41:59.1 | 13:21/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Record: Malerie Mysza - Year: 2013 - Time: 22:46.1 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alexis Titas | North Olmsted OH | 2237 | 13 | 38 | 25:09.4 | 25:10.2 | 8:07/M |
2 | Reese Sedlacek | Olmsted Twp OH | 2203 | 9 | 153 | 32:03.7 | 33:28.1 | 10:20/M |
3 | Alexy Actis | Fairview Park OH | 1970 | 8 | 274 | 45:33.0 | 48:00.2 | 14:42/M |
4 | Avneet Sohi | Solon OH | 2212 | 10 | 305 | 53:26.3 | 55:36.6 | 17:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Record: Nick Boatman - Year: 2014 - Time: 17:25.2 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Keller | Avon Lake OH | 2095 | 15 | 2 | 18:45.9 | 18:46.2 | 6:03/M |
2 | Jared Swartz | Columbia Sta OH | 2226 | 19 | 3 | 19:09.2 | 19:09.4 | 6:11/M |
3 | Quintin Kelley | Willoughby OH | 2097 | 15 | 6 | 20:42.7 | 20:43.6 | 6:41/M |
4 | Michael Schrader | Broadview Hts OH | 2200 | 15 | 7 | 20:49.4 | 20:50.0 | 6:43/M |
5 | Michael Palmer | Broadview Hts OH | 2160 | 15 | 11 | 21:25.8 | 21:26.7 | 6:55/M |
6 | Jack Dawson | Brecksville OH | 2026 | 15 | 12 | 21:26.1 | 21:27.1 | 6:55/M |
7 | Tommy Redinger | Brecksville OH | 2177 | 15 | 19 | 22:48.1 | 22:48.8 | 7:21/M |
8 | Brian Krohmen | Garfield Heights OH | 2688 | 17 | 30 | 24:32.7 | 26:45.6 | 7:55/M |
9 | Evan Shaw | Broadview Hts OH | 2205 | 18 | 62 | 26:16.6 | 26:51.3 | 8:28/M |
10 | Tom Kmet | Cleveland OH | 2106 | 16 | 131 | 30:48.7 | 33:03.0 | 9:56/M |
11 | Jaxon Gorar | Bay Village OH | 2695 | 18 | 283 | 47:54.6 | 50:25.7 | 15:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Record: Ariana Moran - Year: 2018 - Time: 22:19.0 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Scarlet Schalk | North Olmsted OH | 2195 | 15 | 43 | 25:28.7 | 26:50.4 | 8:13/M |
2 | Emma Arnold | Lakewood OH | 1984 | 16 | 216 | 37:48.2 | 40:20.0 | 12:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Record: Nick Boatman - Year: 2015 - Time: 16:04.7 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Dunne | Newburgh Heights OH | 2038 | 24 | 9 | 21:00.4 | 21:33.7 | 6:46/M |
2 | Tim Watkins | Lakewood OH | 2685 | 24 | 13 | 21:28.8 | 22:02.7 | 6:55/M |
3 | Ryan Noel | Strongsville OH | 2155 | 21 | 22 | 23:30.8 | 24:04.4 | 7:35/M |
4 | Carmen Dicillo | Cleveland OH | 2028 | 24 | 28 | 24:14.7 | 24:49.3 | 7:49/M |
5 | Alex Massaad | Westlake OH | 2124 | 23 | 33 | 24:42.1 | 24:43.0 | 7:58/M |
6 | Matt Hebebrand | Willoughby OH | 2074 | 24 | 78 | 27:17.6 | 28:42.2 | 8:48/M |
7 | Richard Avers | Clay MI | 1986 | 23 | 99 | 28:23.0 | 30:33.1 | 9:09/M |
8 | Madison Murphy | Hudson OH | 2145 | 20 | 111 | 28:59.1 | 31:10.2 | 9:21/M |
9 | Shawn Dusette | Clay Township MI | 2039 | 24 | 255 | 44:00.4 | 46:10.8 | 14:12/M |
10 | Sofia Murillo | Shaker Hts OH | 2144 | 22 | 271 | 45:13.7 | 47:52.4 | 14:35/M |
11 | Sean Friele | Shaker Hts OH | 2049 | 23 | 272 | 45:13.7 | 47:52.4 | 14:35/M |
12 | John Craggett | Cleveland OH | 2689 | 23 | 314 | 1:08:49.7 | 1:11:40.0 | 22:12/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Record: Monika Goss - Year: 2015 - Time: 22:44.8 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alyssa Orlando | North Olmsted OH | 2159 | 23 | 65 | 26:42.9 | 28:03.7 | 8:37/M |
2 | Megan Hurley | Perry OH | 2086 | 23 | 94 | 28:04.8 | 29:27.8 | 9:03/M |
3 | Karen Snowden | Cleveland OH | 2211 | 23 | 120 | 29:53.5 | 32:08.9 | 9:38/M |
4 | Julie Dombroski | Aurora OH | 2032 | 20 | 146 | 31:37.6 | 33:58.0 | 10:12/M |
5 | Summer Mayhugh | Berea OH | 2126 | 22 | 167 | 33:29.9 | 35:06.2 | 10:48/M |
6 | Molly Brady | Rocky River OH | 2004 | 23 | 180 | 33:57.5 | 36:21.7 | 10:57/M |
7 | Kate Edgehouse | Olmsted Falls OH | 2042 | 23 | 204 | 36:29.7 | 38:50.2 | 11:46/M |
8 | Mariana Rios | Shaker Hts OH | 2181 | 20 | 206 | 36:31.4 | 38:43.2 | 11:47/M |
9 | Julia Holmberg | Twinsburg OH | 2676 | 22 | 208 | 36:38.2 | 38:54.3 | 11:49/M |
10 | Caitlin Ward | Willoughby OH | 2650 | 24 | 227 | 39:54.1 | 42:17.1 | 12:52/M |
11 | Katie Brown | Strongsville OH | 2008 | 20 | 229 | 40:00.9 | 42:18.7 | 12:54/M |
12 | Brianna Strater | Shamong NJ | 2220 | 21 | 264 | 44:40.5 | 47:18.6 | 14:25/M |
13 | Michaela Wolf | Avon Lake NM | 2660 | 20 | 265 | 44:41.4 | 47:18.7 | 14:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Record: Davis Filippell - Year: 2015 - Time: 16:15.5 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alec Fisher | Wauseon OH | 2047 | 26 | 8 | 20:59.2 | 21:33.0 | 6:46/M |
2 | Brandon Romano | Medina OH | 2185 | 25 | 10 | 21:05.4 | 21:38.4 | 6:48/M |
3 | Mark Warman | Berea OH | 2651 | 27 | 23 | 23:34.9 | 24:09.7 | 7:36/M |
4 | Kyle Corrigan | Willoughby OH | 2022 | 27 | 24 | 23:46.8 | 24:21.3 | 7:40/M |
5 | Rick Kugler | Berea OH | 2111 | 27 | 27 | 24:12.1 | 24:45.7 | 7:48/M |
6 | Anthony Royce | Westlake OH | 2189 | 28 | 32 | 24:37.7 | 25:12.8 | 7:56/M |
7 | Steve Gall | Fairview Park OH | 2051 | 29 | 44 | 25:31.4 | 26:53.1 | 8:14/M |
8 | Thomas Loehmann | Strongsville OH | 2680 | 28 | 56 | 26:07.6 | 27:29.3 | 8:25/M |
9 | Derek Arnold | Rocky River OH | 1983 | 29 | 57 | 26:08.0 | 27:32.8 | 8:26/M |
10 | Aaron Pfeiffer | Algonac MI | 2164 | 25 | 59 | 26:11.1 | 27:35.5 | 8:27/M |
11 | Sean Black | Olmsted Falls OH | 1995 | 27 | 61 | 26:16.3 | 27:38.7 | 8:28/M |
12 | Patrick Mahoney | Cleveland OH | 2121 | 26 | 63 | 26:20.8 | 27:47.0 | 8:30/M |
13 | Matt Turoczi | North Olmsted OH | 2246 | 29 | 67 | 26:47.2 | 28:07.9 | 8:38/M |
14 | James Tompsett | Columbus OH | 2242 | 29 | 70 | 26:56.0 | 29:24.5 | 8:41/M |
15 | Adam Blake | Lakewood OH | 2693 | 28 | 85 | 27:36.5 | 29:00.6 | 8:54/M |
16 | Jeremy Walker | Cleveland OH | 2648 | 27 | 86 | 27:39.7 | 29:52.8 | 8:55/M |
17 | Bobby Hilt | Westlake OH | 2080 | 29 | 87 | 27:42.7 | 28:16.0 | 8:56/M |
18 | Matthew Borsz | Columbia Station OH | 2002 | 28 | 89 | 27:45.7 | 29:08.4 | 8:57/M |
19 | Mike Dicillo | Cleveland OH | 2029 | 26 | 96 | 28:13.6 | 29:38.4 | 9:06/M |
20 | Kyle Wilson | Avon OH | 2656 | 29 | 105 | 28:38.7 | 30:53.0 | 9:14/M |
21 | Noah Wood | Cleveland OH | 2661 | 25 | 121 | 29:55.8 | 32:15.0 | 9:39/M |
22 | James Murray | North Olmsted OH | 2148 | 28 | 130 | 30:47.5 | 33:17.0 | 9:56/M |
23 | Shane Tappe | Cheswick PA | 2230 | 26 | 138 | 31:13.4 | 32:36.1 | 10:04/M |
24 | Ethan Moses | Shaker Hts OH | 2142 | 27 | 150 | 31:50.8 | 33:11.7 | 10:16/M |
25 | Eric Simeonoglou | Cleveland OH | 2207 | 25 | 155 | 32:13.6 | 32:47.4 | 10:24/M |
26 | Andrew Draut | Parma OH | 2037 | 28 | 157 | 32:38.2 | 35:19.9 | 10:32/M |
27 | Nicholas Anhold | Bay Village OH | 1979 | 25 | 164 | 33:07.7 | 35:28.1 | 10:41/M |
28 | Pete Argus | Rocky River OH | 1981 | 25 | 171 | 33:40.2 | 36:03.4 | 10:52/M |
29 | Richard Teel | N Royalton OH | 2231 | 27 | 183 | 34:07.3 | 36:25.9 | 11:00/M |
30 | Adam Stahan | 2671 | 26 | 196 | 35:40.1 | 37:02.9 | 11:30/M | |
31 | Samuel Brooks | Berea OH | 2005 | 28 | 249 | 43:10.1 | 45:25.9 | 13:55/M |
32 | James Tomcufcik | Columbia Sta OH | 2239 | 26 | 293 | 50:22.8 | 52:33.9 | 16:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Record: Jess Brady - Year: 2015 - Time: 22:41.4 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Gall | Fairview Park OH | 2050 | 29 | 45 | 25:31.6 | 26:53.0 | 8:14/M |
2 | Kelly Moses | Manchester NH | 2143 | 27 | 95 | 28:08.7 | 30:25.2 | 9:05/M |
3 | Katarina Gardner | North Ridgeville OH | 2052 | 29 | 100 | 28:23.5 | 29:47.3 | 9:09/M |
4 | Kelsi Long | Elyria OH | 2118 | 27 | 102 | 28:31.9 | 29:55.3 | 9:12/M |
5 | Nicole Ryan | Avon OH | 2191 | 25 | 106 | 28:39.6 | 30:52.7 | 9:15/M |
6 | Andra Schofield | Elyria OH | 2199 | 29 | 117 | 29:44.0 | 29:45.4 | 9:35/M |
7 | Lauren Nanni | Parma OH | 2149 | 28 | 123 | 29:59.4 | 32:24.2 | 9:40/M |
8 | Megan Thompson | North Olmsted OH | 2235 | 26 | 126 | 30:15.7 | 32:46.5 | 9:45/M |
9 | Kirsten Risley | Cleveland Hts OH | 2183 | 28 | 141 | 31:18.8 | 33:35.1 | 10:06/M |
10 | Erin Amschlinger | Rocky River OH | 1975 | 25 | 159 | 32:47.7 | 35:04.3 | 10:35/M |
11 | Natalie Corkos | Brecksville OH | 2021 | 28 | 160 | 32:47.7 | 35:02.9 | 10:35/M |
12 | Susan Resar | Elyria OH | 2180 | 26 | 166 | 33:25.4 | 35:43.9 | 10:47/M |
13 | Julia Harshman | Lakewood OH | 2072 | 26 | 179 | 33:57.2 | 36:25.1 | 10:57/M |
14 | Kathleen Sullivan | Lincoln RI | 2224 | 26 | 182 | 34:06.7 | 36:22.4 | 11:00/M |
15 | Hannah Blake | Lakewood OH | 2692 | 27 | 185 | 34:23.0 | 35:49.0 | 11:05/M |
16 | Nicole Divita | Cleveland OH | 2031 | 27 | 194 | 35:13.0 | 36:37.6 | 11:22/M |
17 | Sarah Tappe | Cheswick PA | 2229 | 26 | 195 | 35:39.7 | 37:02.5 | 11:30/M |
18 | Kristen Hebebrand | Mentor OH | 2073 | 26 | 197 | 35:43.6 | 38:06.0 | 11:31/M |
19 | Anny Vargas | Cleveland OH | 2249 | 26 | 198 | 35:44.0 | 38:27.3 | 11:32/M |
20 | Katherine Stiles | Cleveland OH | 2219 | 25 | 199 | 35:45.3 | 38:27.5 | 11:32/M |
21 | Hannah Smith | Lakewood OH | 2210 | 28 | 200 | 35:45.5 | 38:27.6 | 11:32/M |
22 | Pamela Arnold | Rocky River OH | 1985 | 27 | 201 | 35:47.6 | 38:11.1 | 11:33/M |
23 | Christine Schmid | Rolla MO | 2196 | 26 | 203 | 36:21.4 | 38:44.5 | 11:44/M |
24 | Jillian Bueno | Fairview Park OH | 2012 | 28 | 239 | 41:25.8 | 43:54.4 | 13:22/M |
25 | Emily Sargent | Berea OH | 2193 | 25 | 245 | 42:44.1 | 45:00.1 | 13:47/M |
26 | Rachel Topolski | Painesville OH | 2243 | 29 | 276 | 45:46.0 | 48:33.2 | 14:46/M |
27 | Sarah Watkins | Lakewood OH | 2686 | 26 | 280 | 46:26.0 | 49:15.8 | 14:59/M |
28 | Kristin Wimsatt | Elyria OH | 2658 | 29 | 294 | 50:59.3 | 53:20.7 | 16:27/M |
29 | Chelsey Pestello | Lakewood OH | 2162 | 27 | 303 | 53:03.5 | 56:31.6 | 17:07/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Record: Joshua Strzala - Year: 2012 - Time: 18:31.9 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Christian Rasmussen | Olmsted Falls OH | 2174 | 30 | 5 | 19:49.1 | 19:49.8 | 6:24/M |
2 | Louis Grube | Cleveland OH | 2063 | 32 | 15 | 22:17.1 | 22:51.3 | 7:11/M |
3 | Tom Bizjack | Westlake OH | 1994 | 32 | 29 | 24:27.9 | 25:51.6 | 7:53/M |
4 | Michael Komperda | Cleveland OH | 2107 | 30 | 34 | 24:46.9 | 25:21.9 | 7:59/M |
5 | Dan Nunney | Rocky River OH | 2699 | 34 | 42 | 25:25.4 | 26:00.1 | 8:12/M |
6 | David Schmiedlin | North Olmsted OH | 2197 | 32 | 46 | 25:34.4 | 26:10.4 | 8:15/M |
7 | Sumukh Torgalkar | North Olmsted OH | 2244 | 33 | 51 | 25:55.8 | 27:17.1 | 8:22/M |
8 | Adam Tomecko | North Olmsted OH | 2240 | 32 | 58 | 26:09.3 | 26:44.8 | 8:26/M |
9 | Steven Voicik | Lakewood OH | 2678 | 31 | 64 | 26:31.8 | 27:51.8 | 8:33/M |
10 | Joey Mosberger | Middleburg Heights OH | 2140 | 33 | 74 | 26:57.9 | 29:17.3 | 8:42/M |
11 | Ted Bizjack | Avon Lake OH | 1993 | 33 | 81 | 27:27.6 | 28:50.9 | 8:51/M |
12 | Evan Bryant | Lakewood OH | 2010 | 30 | 90 | 27:49.8 | 30:04.6 | 8:58/M |
13 | Jonathan Kesselman | Bay Village OH | 2099 | 32 | 97 | 28:15.5 | 29:39.4 | 9:07/M |
14 | Jeff Klein | Brunswick OH | 2103 | 34 | 134 | 31:02.2 | 33:12.6 | 10:01/M |
15 | Andrew Carlson | Lakewood OH | 2013 | 34 | 136 | 31:04.1 | 33:18.5 | 10:01/M |
16 | Steve Novak | Lakewood OH | 2156 | 31 | 172 | 33:41.9 | 35:53.9 | 10:52/M |
17 | Anurag Saxena | Rocky River OH | 2194 | 32 | 301 | 52:40.0 | 54:57.5 | 16:59/M |
18 | Evan Pestello | Lakewood OH | 2163 | 30 | 302 | 53:02.4 | 56:30.2 | 17:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Record: Maryanna Ray - Year: 2014 - Time: 21:27.3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Brittany Anderson | Chagrin Falls OH | 1976 | 33 | 88 | 27:43.2 | 29:57.9 | 8:56/M |
2 | Meredith Bertin | Parma OH | 1991 | 32 | 125 | 30:04.8 | 32:29.1 | 9:42/M |
3 | Isabelita Corella Herrera | Lakewood OH | 2020 | 30 | 139 | 31:13.6 | 33:27.5 | 10:04/M |
4 | Nicole Bentley | Westlake OH | 1990 | 33 | 170 | 33:37.5 | 35:49.5 | 10:51/M |
5 | Jenica Johnson | Cleveland OH | 2091 | 32 | 212 | 37:09.0 | 39:28.4 | 11:59/M |
6 | Kimberly Keys | North Olmsted OH | 2101 | 33 | 217 | 37:53.2 | 40:22.6 | 12:13/M |
7 | Nicole Aliff | Sheffield Lake OH | 1974 | 32 | 223 | 38:47.3 | 41:05.3 | 12:31/M |
8 | Renee Borghesi | Cleveland OH | 2001 | 30 | 236 | 41:17.3 | 43:34.4 | 13:19/M |
9 | Erin Carlson | Lakewood OH | 2014 | 33 | 258 | 44:06.6 | 46:22.4 | 14:14/M |
10 | Shawna Scott | Columbia Sta OH | 2201 | 31 | 292 | 50:22.1 | 52:32.8 | 16:15/M |
11 | Kathryn Nemanic | Parma OH | 2153 | 33 | 310 | 57:31.5 | 1:00:18.9 | 18:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Record: James Leimkuehler - Year: 2018 - Time: 19:38.2 - New Record! |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | James Leimkuehler | Avon Lake OH | 2115 | 36 | 4 | 19:38.2 | 19:39.5 | 6:20/M |
2 | Dave Marsi | Brooklyn OH | 2123 | 39 | 21 | 23:03.1 | 23:36.4 | 7:26/M |
3 | Michael Taber | Strongsville OH | 2228 | 37 | 37 | 25:05.7 | 25:46.2 | 8:05/M |
4 | Joseph Geib | Fairview Park OH | 2054 | 37 | 75 | 26:59.6 | 28:19.7 | 8:42/M |
5 | Sean Harris | Fairview Park OH | 2070 | 38 | 79 | 27:21.7 | 28:43.2 | 8:49/M |
6 | David Loftis | North Olmsted OH | 2117 | 35 | 83 | 27:29.9 | 29:46.1 | 8:52/M |
7 | Chris Clark | Cleveland OH | 2694 | 35 | 119 | 29:51.9 | 32:07.1 | 9:38/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Record: Marissa Cancilla - Year: 2013 - Time: 21:55.6 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Anne Geib | Fairview Park OH | 2053 | 36 | 18 | 22:42.7 | 22:44.8 | 7:19/M |
2 | Kathleen Harris | Fairview Park OH | 2069 | 36 | 40 | 25:16.2 | 26:37.7 | 8:09/M |
3 | Tiffany Hunt | Fairview Park OH | 2084 | 37 | 93 | 27:57.6 | 29:21.5 | 9:01/M |
4 | Natalie Mosberger | Parma Heights OH | 2141 | 37 | 127 | 30:32.0 | 32:51.5 | 9:51/M |
5 | Marie Murphy | N Ridgeville OH | 2146 | 35 | 132 | 30:59.2 | 33:14.0 | 10:00/M |
6 | Melinda Elwood | Berea OH | 2044 | 39 | 135 | 31:03.2 | 33:13.8 | 10:01/M |
7 | Rebecca Rayne | Cleveland Hts OH | 2175 | 36 | 142 | 31:22.0 | 32:45.1 | 10:07/M |
8 | Amenela Kane | Fairview Park OH | 2701 | 39 | 144 | 31:25.4 | 33:49.2 | 10:08/M |
9 | Margarita Alex | North Royalton OH | 1973 | 35 | 145 | 31:29.5 | 33:43.8 | 10:09/M |
10 | Jennifer Gelske | N Ridgeville OH | 2055 | 38 | 148 | 31:42.7 | 33:55.8 | 10:14/M |
11 | Alison Sturman | Rocky River OH | 2223 | 39 | 151 | 31:55.1 | 33:19.5 | 10:18/M |
12 | Jessica Sedlacek | Olmsted Twp OH | 2202 | 39 | 152 | 32:03.7 | 33:28.0 | 10:20/M |
13 | Lauren Bludnick | Avon Lake OH | 1996 | 35 | 169 | 33:31.7 | 35:43.9 | 10:49/M |
14 | Erin Unger | North Olmsted OH | 2248 | 36 | 187 | 34:46.8 | 37:19.0 | 11:13/M |
15 | Kimberly Flanigan | North Ridgeville OH | 2048 | 37 | 193 | 35:12.6 | 37:25.9 | 11:21/M |
16 | Dana Shott | Broadview Hts OH | 2206 | 35 | 213 | 37:18.5 | 39:38.5 | 12:02/M |
17 | Lauren Wilkinson | N Ridgeville OH | 2654 | 37 | 215 | 37:24.9 | 39:42.2 | 12:04/M |
18 | Catherine Andrews | North Royalton OH | 1978 | 39 | 225 | 38:57.2 | 41:31.2 | 12:34/M |
19 | Amanda Wimsatt | Cleveland OH | 2657 | 35 | 232 | 40:29.1 | 42:49.9 | 13:04/M |
20 | Jennifer Wrenn | North Olmsted OH | 2662 | 39 | 244 | 42:16.3 | 44:54.9 | 13:38/M |
21 | Regan Pore | Lakewood OH | 2169 | 38 | 256 | 44:05.3 | 46:35.9 | 14:13/M |
22 | Amanda Mey | Olmsted Falls OH | 2135 | 36 | 273 | 45:17.0 | 47:39.3 | 14:36/M |
23 | Christina Actis | Fairview Park OH | 1971 | 37 | 275 | 45:33.7 | 48:00.5 | 14:42/M |
24 | Jillian Williams | Westlake OH | 2655 | 36 | 289 | 49:26.7 | 51:46.8 | 15:57/M |
25 | Beth Pfeiffer | Elyria OH | 2165 | 37 | 295 | 51:01.2 | 53:16.7 | 16:27/M |
26 | Christine Halishak | Lakewood OH | 2068 | 38 | 296 | 51:04.2 | 53:23.9 | 16:28/M |
27 | Jeanette Marks | North Ridgeville OH | 2122 | 36 | 300 | 52:32.8 | 54:55.6 | 16:57/M |
28 | Danielle Vasas | Macedonia OH | 2250 | 38 | 306 | 53:56.0 | 56:42.3 | 17:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Record: Josiah Poore - Year: 2015 - Time: 20:20.1 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ben Negron | Westlake OH | 2151 | 40 | 49 | 25:49.7 | 27:10.3 | 8:20/M |
2 | Jason Nightingale | Avon Lake OH | 2154 | 42 | 55 | 26:05.9 | 27:25.6 | 8:25/M |
3 | Chuck Spittal | Olmsted Falls OH | 2216 | 40 | 69 | 26:49.4 | 28:13.6 | 8:39/M |
4 | Nicholas Cohen | Cleveland OH | 2017 | 43 | 112 | 28:59.4 | 30:21.7 | 9:21/M |
5 | Joseph Keys | North Olmsted OH | 2100 | 41 | 122 | 29:56.6 | 32:21.6 | 9:39/M |
6 | Eric Jarvis | Cleveland OH | 2090 | 42 | 161 | 32:53.5 | 35:07.9 | 10:36/M |
7 | Shannon Polk | Rocky River OH | 2167 | 43 | 175 | 33:53.8 | 36:21.3 | 10:56/M |
8 | Michael Fischer | Cleveland OH | 2046 | 43 | 235 | 41:15.9 | 43:41.3 | 13:18/M |
9 | Jimm Lynch | Olmsted Falls OH | 2667 | 41 | 247 | 42:48.0 | 45:09.1 | 13:48/M |
10 | Doug Gunzler | Berea OH | 2064 | 42 | 267 | 44:49.2 | 46:10.4 | 14:27/M |
11 | Jaskirat Sohi | Solon OH | 2213 | 40 | 304 | 53:26.1 | 55:36.9 | 17:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Record: Angela Lilley - Year: 2012 - Time: 22:23.0 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tauya Holloway | Richfield OH | 2081 | 42 | 91 | 27:50.2 | 30:04.0 | 8:59/M |
2 | Colleen Ptak | Parma OH | 2171 | 40 | 92 | 27:55.8 | 30:08.4 | 9:00/M |
3 | Meaghan Titas | North Olmsted OH | 2238 | 40 | 109 | 28:49.9 | 30:12.3 | 9:18/M |
4 | Diana Wasko | Lakewood OH | 2652 | 44 | 128 | 30:35.9 | 32:55.4 | 9:52/M |
5 | Tisa Moore | Brecksville OH | 2138 | 43 | 129 | 30:40.1 | 33:05.0 | 9:54/M |
6 | Kerri Keller | Avon Lake OH | 2094 | 44 | 149 | 31:50.3 | 34:08.7 | 10:16/M |
7 | Christine Staviscak | Lakewood OH | 2217 | 43 | 165 | 33:20.8 | 35:39.9 | 10:45/M |
8 | Rachel Polk | Rocky River OH | 2166 | 43 | 174 | 33:53.6 | 36:20.7 | 10:56/M |
9 | Jill Rendek | Melbourne FL | 2179 | 43 | 176 | 33:54.4 | 36:14.7 | 10:56/M |
10 | Kristi Runser | Elyria OH | 2190 | 43 | 188 | 34:48.5 | 37:09.7 | 11:14/M |
11 | Amy Van Ness | Brooklyn OH | 2703 | 43 | 211 | 37:03.8 | 39:34.9 | 11:57/M |
12 | Kara Bates | Bryan OH | 2702 | 42 | 218 | 38:02.0 | 40:26.5 | 12:16/M |
13 | Jenny Wenger | North Olmsted OH | 2653 | 41 | 233 | 40:54.0 | 43:21.9 | 13:12/M |
14 | Lori Negron | Westlake OH | 2152 | 40 | 242 | 42:08.1 | 44:30.2 | 13:35/M |
15 | Therese Lynch | Olmsted Falls OH | 2668 | 40 | 246 | 42:44.6 | 45:05.3 | 13:47/M |
16 | Elisabeth McElwain | Lakewood OH | 2129 | 40 | 257 | 44:05.9 | 46:37.4 | 14:13/M |
17 | Quo Vadis Cobb | Oakwood Vlg OH | 2016 | 40 | 261 | 44:12.1 | 51:50.2 | 14:15/M |
18 | Meredith Gunzler | Berea OH | 2065 | 41 | 268 | 44:49.5 | 46:10.2 | 14:27/M |
19 | Bobbie Kelley | Willoughby OH | 2096 | 44 | 279 | 46:23.1 | 49:05.7 | 14:58/M |
20 | Cassandra Krucek | Columbia Station OH | 2109 | 43 | 282 | 47:32.5 | 49:53.1 | 15:20/M |
21 | Kathleen Henterly | Rocky River OH | 2075 | 43 | 285 | 48:04.8 | 50:22.7 | 15:30/M |
22 | Lisa Donahue | Lakewood OH | 2033 | 43 | 297 | 51:04.4 | 53:41.6 | 16:28/M |
23 | Sarah Paponetti | Euclid OH | 2161 | 41 | 315 | 1:11:44.0 | 1:14:25.3 | 23:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Record: Matthew Yetter - Year: 2012 - Time: 21:33.2 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Anthony Lee | Colorado Springs CO | 2114 | 45 | 20 | 22:59.9 | 23:01.8 | 7:25/M |
2 | Joe Weber | Olmsted Falls OH | 2698 | 47 | 25 | 23:50.7 | 24:26.0 | 7:41/M |
3 | Craig Latham | Rocky River OH | 2113 | 47 | 26 | 23:55.2 | 24:30.5 | 7:43/M |
4 | Colman Lalka | Westlake OH | 2112 | 46 | 35 | 24:57.3 | 26:19.5 | 8:03/M |
5 | Lawrence Quang | Rocky River OH | 2173 | 48 | 39 | 25:11.1 | 27:38.4 | 8:07/M |
6 | Greg Almasy | Elyria OH | 2672 | 45 | 54 | 26:05.8 | 26:40.5 | 8:25/M |
7 | Patrick Redinger | Brecksville OH | 2176 | 49 | 68 | 26:48.2 | 27:22.2 | 8:39/M |
8 | Charles Moore | Lakewood OH | 2691 | 49 | 82 | 27:28.2 | 28:49.9 | 8:52/M |
9 | Leland Barnes | North Ridgeville OH | 1987 | 49 | 98 | 28:21.0 | 30:36.3 | 9:09/M |
10 | Brian Zimmerman | Strongsville OH | 2679 | 45 | 101 | 28:28.3 | 29:03.8 | 9:11/M |
11 | Merrick Murphy | Hudson OH | 2147 | 49 | 110 | 28:57.6 | 31:09.1 | 9:20/M |
12 | Doug Michelsen | Avon OH | 2674 | 48 | 116 | 29:33.6 | 31:45.9 | 9:32/M |
13 | Michael Tyler | Columbia Station OH | 2247 | 48 | 124 | 30:04.5 | 32:41.1 | 9:42/M |
14 | Christopher Sindelar | Parma OH | 2208 | 47 | 173 | 33:41.9 | 36:03.8 | 10:52/M |
15 | Carter Edman | Lakewood OH | 2043 | 45 | 181 | 34:03.5 | 36:21.1 | 10:59/M |
16 | Jason Hildum | Lakewood OH | 2078 | 46 | 184 | 34:08.0 | 36:17.8 | 11:01/M |
17 | John Gotsis | N Ridgeville OH | 2060 | 49 | 230 | 40:28.0 | 42:59.6 | 13:03/M |
18 | Mark Dent | Berea OH | 2027 | 45 | 240 | 41:47.7 | 44:09.3 | 13:29/M |
19 | Joe Gozar | Bay Village OH | 2697 | 47 | 266 | 44:47.7 | 47:21.1 | 14:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Record: Laura Crabb - Year: 2016 - Time: 23:28.3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kathleen Wischmeier | Rocky River OH | 2659 | 49 | 103 | 28:34.4 | 30:44.3 | 9:13/M |
2 | Sally Kapcar | Middleburg Hts. OH | 2093 | 47 | 113 | 29:07.6 | 31:21.4 | 9:24/M |
3 | Carolyn Kucharski | Solon OH | 2110 | 49 | 114 | 29:09.9 | 31:36.0 | 9:24/M |
4 | Kathleen Sullivan | Solon OH | 2225 | 45 | 147 | 31:42.1 | 34:08.3 | 10:14/M |
5 | Traci Hildum | Lakewood OH | 2079 | 48 | 158 | 32:38.5 | 34:48.3 | 10:32/M |
6 | Eileen Cook | Lakewood OH | 2018 | 48 | 177 | 33:55.6 | 36:07.8 | 10:56/M |
7 | Karen Disch | Fairview Park OH | 2030 | 48 | 189 | 34:48.8 | 37:00.8 | 11:14/M |
8 | Denise Gotsis | N Ridgeville OH | 2059 | 47 | 231 | 40:28.9 | 42:59.2 | 13:03/M |
9 | Kim McFarland | North Olmsted OH | 2130 | 49 | 234 | 40:54.4 | 43:21.6 | 13:12/M |
10 | Mary Gilchrist | North Olmsted OH | 2058 | 47 | 241 | 41:59.8 | 44:28.4 | 13:33/M |
11 | Jennifer Kane | Lakewood OH | 2092 | 46 | 250 | 43:46.7 | 46:18.2 | 14:07/M |
12 | Dena Brown | Strongsville OH | 2007 | 47 | 263 | 44:34.6 | 46:52.6 | 14:23/M |
13 | Julianne Gozar | Bay Village OH | 2696 | 48 | 284 | 48:04.5 | 50:38.4 | 15:30/M |
14 | Joan Clancy | North Olmsted OH | 2015 | 45 | 298 | 51:06.7 | 53:42.2 | 16:29/M |
15 | Jessica Griggs | North Ridgeville OH | 2062 | 45 | 299 | 51:42.1 | 54:17.6 | 16:41/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Record: David Krause - Year: 2013 - Time: 21:18.6 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Englehart | Olmsted Falls OH | 2687 | 53 | 14 | 21:45.9 | 21:47.7 | 7:01/M |
2 | Matthew Yetter | Lakewood OH | 2665 | 53 | 17 | 22:29.8 | 23:04.0 | 7:15/M |
3 | David Morales | Cleveland OH | 2139 | 51 | 53 | 26:04.7 | 27:24.8 | 8:25/M |
4 | Kyle Lybarger | Lakewood OH | 2120 | 52 | 72 | 26:56.6 | 29:19.5 | 8:41/M |
5 | Dennis Hurley | Perry OH | 2085 | 54 | 73 | 26:57.6 | 28:21.8 | 8:42/M |
6 | Ed Kmet | Middleburg Heights OH | 2105 | 50 | 84 | 27:33.6 | 28:53.6 | 8:53/M |
7 | David Smalley | Westlake OH | 2209 | 54 | 115 | 29:31.5 | 30:53.0 | 9:31/M |
8 | Derek Mincher | North Ridgeville OH | 2669 | 52 | 118 | 29:45.5 | 31:56.6 | 9:36/M |
9 | Mark Ferrans | Wexford PA | 2700 | 53 | 133 | 31:01.1 | 33:13.2 | 10:00/M |
10 | Michael Vassel | Mayfield Vlg OH | 2645 | 54 | 140 | 31:15.7 | 33:41.6 | 10:05/M |
11 | Bob Liggett | Copley OH | 2116 | 51 | 186 | 34:38.1 | 37:09.9 | 11:10/M |
12 | David Bonen | North Royalton OH | 2000 | 50 | 226 | 39:21.6 | 41:52.0 | 12:42/M |
13 | Sean Kelley | Willoughby OH | 2098 | 51 | 278 | 46:22.5 | 49:05.8 | 14:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Record: Karyn Seeger - Year: 2014 - Time: 22:52.8 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Amie Appling | Medina OH | 1980 | 50 | 66 | 26:46.2 | 28:07.5 | 8:38/M |
2 | Jennifer Lybarger | Lakewood OH | 2119 | 53 | 71 | 26:56.5 | 29:19.7 | 8:41/M |
3 | Denise Douglas | Avon Lake OH | 2035 | 54 | 104 | 28:35.3 | 30:52.1 | 9:13/M |
4 | Joanie Sweeny Dent | Berea OH | 2227 | 50 | 192 | 35:07.9 | 37:30.0 | 11:20/M |
5 | Monica Rios | Shaker Hts OH | 2182 | 53 | 207 | 36:33.0 | 38:44.6 | 11:47/M |
6 | Susan Brown | Westlake OH | 2009 | 53 | 221 | 38:23.7 | 39:47.5 | 12:23/M |
7 | Ann Schmitt | Avon Lake OH | 2198 | 53 | 251 | 43:47.3 | 46:18.9 | 14:07/M |
8 | Carol Maxwell | North Olmsted OH | 2125 | 53 | 270 | 45:00.5 | 47:23.9 | 14:31/M |
9 | Adabelle Narvaez | Olmsted Township OH | 2150 | 51 | 281 | 47:32.4 | 49:53.3 | 15:20/M |
10 | Libby Armour | Olmsted Twp OH | 1982 | 53 | 286 | 48:08.6 | 50:37.2 | 15:32/M |
11 | Angie Craggett | Cleveland OH | 2023 | 53 | 313 | 1:08:46.6 | 1:11:42.9 | 22:11/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Record: David Krause - Year: 2015 - Time: 20:28.0 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Craig Moore | Brecksville OH | 2137 | 55 | 31 | 24:32.7 | 25:55.7 | 7:55/M |
2 | Orrin Beckner | Fairview Park OH | 1989 | 56 | 48 | 25:39.7 | 27:49.4 | 8:16/M |
3 | Randy Hershey | Columbia Station OH | 2077 | 55 | 52 | 25:59.1 | 26:33.4 | 8:23/M |
4 | Andrew Holtzhauser | Rocky River OH | 2082 | 59 | 77 | 27:10.9 | 27:44.3 | 8:46/M |
5 | Pascal Bolomey | Solon OH | 1999 | 55 | 107 | 28:40.9 | 30:02.6 | 9:15/M |
6 | Jeff Onuska | Broadview Hts OH | 2157 | 59 | 137 | 31:06.1 | 33:47.6 | 10:02/M |
7 | Laz Jakab | Brunswick OH | 2089 | 55 | 154 | 32:11.9 | 34:29.0 | 10:23/M |
8 | Daniel Brown | Strongsville OH | 2006 | 57 | 202 | 36:07.2 | 38:24.4 | 11:39/M |
9 | Brian Edgehouse | Olmsted Falls OH | 2041 | 57 | 205 | 36:30.0 | 38:50.1 | 11:46/M |
10 | Richard Strauss | Rocky River OH | 2222 | 58 | 253 | 43:56.6 | 46:22.0 | 14:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Record: Nancy Brown - Year: 2013 - Time: 27:08.3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jacqui Dyer | North Olmsted OH | 2040 | 56 | 162 | 32:57.0 | 35:36.2 | 10:38/M |
2 | Terri Mlckovsky | Fairlawn OH | 2684 | 59 | 178 | 33:57.0 | 36:22.2 | 10:57/M |
3 | Susan Onuska | Broadview Heights OH | 2158 | 56 | 191 | 34:59.1 | 37:40.6 | 11:17/M |
4 | Clara Aguilar | Berea OH | 1972 | 56 | 209 | 36:43.5 | 39:01.5 | 11:51/M |
5 | Eileen Harshman | Lakewood OH | 2071 | 56 | 222 | 38:40.1 | 41:07.8 | 12:28/M |
6 | Laura Brady | Fairview Park OH | 2003 | 57 | 224 | 38:54.3 | 41:18.6 | 12:33/M |
7 | Renee Bublavy | Cleveland OH | 2011 | 58 | 228 | 39:55.7 | 42:12.4 | 12:53/M |
8 | Deb Ross | Westlake OH | 2188 | 56 | 237 | 41:17.5 | 43:34.5 | 13:19/M |
9 | Kitt Turoczi | North Olmsted OH | 2245 | 57 | 243 | 42:15.6 | 44:35.8 | 13:38/M |
10 | Carol Thompson | North Ridgeville OH | 2234 | 59 | 259 | 44:06.8 | 46:41.8 | 14:14/M |
11 | Teri Dobranic | Lakewood OH | 2704 | 57 | 287 | 48:19.3 | 51:08.7 | 15:35/M |
12 | Sherrie Congin | Solon OH | 2705 | 58 | 288 | 48:19.3 | 51:08.3 | 15:35/M |
13 | Sherry Q. Stone | Elyria OH | 2670 | 57 | 290 | 49:54.1 | 52:06.2 | 16:06/M |
14 | Christine Spadin | Cleveland OH | 2215 | 55 | 307 | 53:56.0 | 56:42.7 | 17:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Record: Mike Foley - Year: 2015 - Time: 19:48.0 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Kilbane | Strongsville OH | 2681 | 63 | 50 | 25:51.8 | 27:13.6 | 8:20/M |
2 | Michael Stepenek | Arlington Heights IL | 2673 | 63 | 108 | 28:41.1 | 30:52.2 | 9:15/M |
3 | Bruce Bohner | Lakewood OH | 1998 | 60 | 163 | 32:59.5 | 35:13.1 | 10:38/M |
4 | Dan Green | North Olmsted OH | 2061 | 63 | 309 | 56:37.8 | 59:08.3 | 18:16/M |
5 | Ben Dabbs | Westfield Ctr OH | 2024 | 63 | 311 | 58:22.4 | 1:00:52.3 | 18:50/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Record: Alice Hunt - Year: 2012 - Time: 31:06.4 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Marie Viglas | North Olmsted OH | 2646 | 60 | 219 | 38:13.7 | 40:47.0 | 12:20/M |
2 | Ellen Ferreri | Cleveland OH | 2045 | 63 | 220 | 38:19.8 | 40:43.8 | 12:22/M |
3 | Patty McGraw | Elyria OH | 2131 | 60 | 248 | 43:03.7 | 45:29.0 | 13:53/M |
4 | Laura Strauss | Rocky River OH | 2221 | 61 | 252 | 43:55.6 | 46:21.8 | 14:10/M |
5 | Susan Kelley | Cleveland OH | 2666 | 61 | 254 | 44:00.2 | 46:11.8 | 14:12/M |
6 | Barbara Wright | Brunswick OH | 2663 | 62 | 260 | 44:07.2 | 46:41.7 | 14:14/M |
7 | Rosanne Barnhart | Cleveland OH | 1988 | 60 | 262 | 44:21.4 | 46:45.9 | 14:18/M |
8 | Donna Kowicki | Parma OH | 2108 | 62 | 291 | 50:01.7 | 52:12.7 | 16:08/M |
9 | Laurel Dabbs | Westfield Ctr OH | 2025 | 60 | 312 | 58:56.5 | 1:01:27.5 | 19:01/M |
10 | Joanne Tomecko | North Olmsted OH | 2241 | 63 | 316 | 1:11:45.3 | 1:14:20.2 | 23:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 and Over |
||||||||
Record: John McCarroll - Year: 2012 - Time: 23:52.0 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Bob Burrows | Lakewood OH | 2683 | 71 | 47 | 25:36.7 | 26:12.4 | 8:15/M |
2 | Mike Miller | North Olmsted OH | 2682 | 65 | 210 | 36:43.9 | 39:19.9 | 11:51/M |
3 | Mike Holmberg | Hinckley OH | 2675 | 66 | 269 | 44:51.7 | 47:07.8 | 14:28/M |
4 | Al Tielke | Avon OH | 2236 | 69 | 308 | 54:09.2 | 56:42.1 | 17:28/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 and Over |
||||||||
Record: Christine Rohn- Tielke - Year: 2016 - Time: 34:53.2 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Alice Hunt | Olmsted Falls OH | 2083 | 66 | 190 | 34:56.6 | 37:11.4 | 11:16/M |
2 | Christine Rohn-Tielke | Avon OH | 2184 | 67 | 214 | 37:24.1 | 39:48.2 | 12:04/M |
3 | Marge Sandhoff | Olmsted Falls OH | 2192 | 68 | 277 | 46:17.8 | 48:43.3 | 14:56/M |