Men: Top Finishers 1-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-99
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Doug Petrick | Westlake OH | 693 | 17 | 19 | 0:00.0 | 18:01.8 |
2 | Joseph Hamilton | Newbury Township OH | 728 | 20 | 20 | 0:00.0 | 18:36.0 |
3 | Eugene Miller | Cleveland OH | 742 | 42 | 21 | 0:00.0 | 21:12.5 |
Top | |||||||
Male 99 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Sanjay Sridaran | Cleveland Heights OH | 705 | 23 | 1 | 0:00.0 | 21:39.7 |
2 | David Shaner | Richmond Heights OH | 701 | 40 | 2 | 0:00.0 | 22:49.3 |
3 | Don Urbancsik | Mentor OH | 714 | 56 | 3 | 0:00.0 | 23:16.1 |
4 | Ross Stokel | Highland Heights OH | 707 | 34 | 4 | 0:00.0 | 23:27.1 |
5 | James Ward | Highland Heights OH | 737 | 32 | 5 | 0:00.0 | 23:28.2 |
6 | Bart Chambers | 741 | 31 | 6 | 0:00.0 | 23:43.4 | |
7 | Jacob Friedman | Twinsburg OH | 664 | 7 | 7 | 0:00.0 | 24:38.6 |
8 | Mark Friedman | Twinsburg OH | 665 | 41 | 8 | 0:00.0 | 25:27.4 |
9 | Stephen Love | Cleveland OH | 682 | 28 | 9 | 0:00.0 | 25:42.1 |
10 | Greg Somers | 745 | 35 | 10 | 0:00.0 | 26:11.4 | |
11 | Troy Barton | Cleveland OH | 645 | 26 | 11 | 0:00.0 | 26:44.5 |
12 | Nathaniel Vidika | Lakewood OH | 715 | 26 | 13 | 0:00.0 | 26:56.5 |
13 | Brad Kilkenney | Mayfield Village OH | 675 | 34 | 14 | 0:00.0 | 26:59.1 |
14 | Mark Beeler | Westlake OH | 723 | 40 | 15 | 0:00.0 | 27:19.7 |
15 | Fred Minkowski | Kent OH | 689 | 26 | 16 | 0:00.0 | 27:21.0 |
16 | Cleb Crawford | 748 | 16 | 18 | 0:00.0 | 27:42.8 | |
17 | Jeff Crawford | Westlake OH | 656 | 42 | 25 | 27:56.1 | 27:59.6 |
18 | Samuel Capiccioni | Rocky River OH | 649 | 25 | 30 | 29:02.8 | 29:08.7 |
19 | Ryan Walicki | Bainbridge Township OH | 717 | 38 | 32 | 29:18.7 | 29:28.4 |
20 | Charles Donaldson | Cleveland OH | 727 | 33 | 33 | 29:57.2 | 30:02.2 |
21 | Richard Scheuermann | Rocky River OH | 700 | 26 | 36 | 30:16.2 | 30:21.8 |
22 | Jeffrey McCoy | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 730 | 26 | 41 | 31:33.3 | 31:36.3 |
23 | Cary Kopp | North Olmsted OH | 677 | 49 | 43 | 31:48.8 | 31:55.3 |
24 | Kevin Amrine | Willoughby OH | 641 | 34 | 44 | 32:03.6 | 32:12.9 |
25 | Nate Arp | Willoughby OH | 644 | 26 | 46 | 32:39.7 | 32:49.4 |
26 | Jim Burke | Willowick OH | 740 | 67 | 49 | 32:58.4 | 33:02.5 |
27 | Scott Woodson | Parma OH | 721 | 44 | 52 | 33:37.2 | 33:38.3 |
28 | Clayton Laraun | 747 | 33 | 53 | 35:04.0 | 35:08.9 | |
29 | Gheen Harley | 739 | 77 | 58 | 37:57.8 | 38:07.9 | |
30 | Chris Crawford | Austintown Township OH | 655 | 42 | 59 | 38:48.6 | 38:51.8 |
31 | Josh Robinson | Plain Township OH | 698 | 30 | 60 | 39:00.2 | 39:11.2 |
32 | Edward Strzala | Strongsville OH | 708 | 38 | 63 | 39:17.5 | 39:26.5 |
33 | Kevin Lahiff | Parma Heights OH | 679 | 30 | 66 | 39:43.0 | 39:50.0 |
34 | Ky Jones | Tallmadge OH | 729 | 25 | 67 | 39:43.1 | 39:43.1 |
35 | Herrick Martin | University Heights OH | 687 | 44 | 69 | 39:43.5 | 39:43.5 |
36 | Andrew Warburton | Brunswick OH | 718 | 36 | 72 | 39:49.1 | 39:49.1 |
37 | Eric Hill | Cleveland OH | 672 | 31 | 73 | 39:49.1 | 39:49.1 |
38 | Jason Gilligan | Parma Heights OH | 667 | 40 | 75 | 39:49.6 | 39:49.6 |
39 | Rick Duffield | Bay Village OH | 659 | 25 | 77 | 39:59.1 | 39:59.1 |
40 | Bill Lahiff | North Royalton OH | 678 | 62 | 78 | 40:05.2 | 40:12.1 |
41 | Zak Wade | Concord Township OH | 736 | 27 | 79 | 40:46.0 | 40:46.0 |
42 | Justin Mires | Cleveland OH | 690 | 36 | 86 | 50:18.3 | 50:18.3 |
43 | Ryan Keszei | North Ridgeville OH | 674 | 32 | 87 | 50:55.8 | 50:55.8 |
44 | Joe Mandic | Sheffield OH | 686 | 39 | 91 | 56:22.9 | 58:09.2 |
45 | Donald Shaner | Lakewood OH | 702 | 40 | 97 | 1:12:22.9 | 1:12:36.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Lindsey Sommers | 744 | 36 | 22 | 0:00.0 | 25:15.2 | |
2 | Anna Hawkins | Falls Church VA | 743 | 33 | 23 | 0:00.0 | 25:29.2 |
3 | Katinka Domotorffy | Westlake OH | 658 | 41 | 24 | 0:00.0 | 26:53.4 |
Top | |||||||
Female 99 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Jeannie Taylor | Lakewood OH | 710 | 28 | 12 | 0:00.0 | 26:55.6 |
2 | Mallorie Wilson | Cleveland OH | 719 | 29 | 17 | 0:00.0 | 27:26.8 |
3 | Kimberly Galek | 746 | 21 | 26 | 28:09.8 | 28:19.2 | |
4 | Madia Pewu | Cleveland Heights OH | 694 | 50 | 27 | 28:36.6 | 28:41.7 |
5 | Wendy Cool | Avon OH | 726 | 40 | 28 | 28:57.6 | 29:02.3 |
6 | Lindsey Norton | Rocky River OH | 692 | 26 | 29 | 29:02.6 | 29:08.2 |
7 | Laina Walicki | Bainbridge Township OH | 716 | 8 | 31 | 29:16.2 | 29:27.0 |
8 | Joanne Shaner | Mentor OH | 703 | 45 | 34 | 30:13.1 | 30:18.7 |
9 | Ashley Close | Cleveland OH | 651 | 29 | 35 | 30:14.9 | 30:16.4 |
10 | Elisabeth Wynia | Cleveland Heights OH | 722 | 22 | 37 | 30:30.4 | 30:35.8 |
11 | Randi Chan | Scottsdale AZ | 725 | 31 | 38 | 30:35.4 | 30:43.8 |
12 | Katie Murphey | Lakewood OH | 731 | 24 | 39 | 31:32.5 | 31:35.8 |
13 | Kelsey Smigel | Rocky River OH | 734 | 23 | 40 | 31:32.9 | 31:36.1 |
14 | Heather Henthorn | Akron OH | 671 | 32 | 42 | 31:48.3 | 31:54.9 |
15 | Natalie Noble | Cleveland OH | 732 | 24 | 45 | 32:16.0 | 32:23.1 |
16 | Ann Loe | Willoughby OH | 681 | 29 | 47 | 32:42.1 | 32:51.4 |
17 | Sarah Elliott | Columbia Township OH | 662 | 36 | 48 | 32:57.6 | 33:01.2 |
18 | Rachel Smith | Cleveland OH | 735 | 32 | 50 | 33:29.0 | 33:32.0 |
19 | Jennifer Woodson | Parma OH | 720 | 37 | 51 | 33:32.2 | 33:32.9 |
20 | Chanda Woodall | Akron OH | 738 | 22 | 54 | 35:08.2 | 35:13.2 |
21 | Michelle Rothenberg | Solon OH | 699 | 51 | 55 | 35:41.2 | 35:48.6 |
22 | Janean Myers | Solon OH | 691 | 44 | 56 | 35:41.2 | 35:48.0 |
23 | Brandi Gioiello | Sheffield Lake OH | 668 | 40 | 57 | 36:00.7 | 36:02.8 |
24 | Abigail Eisenbrei | Canton OH | 661 | 25 | 61 | 39:02.3 | 39:13.6 |
25 | Megan Desouza | Strongsville OH | 657 | 33 | 62 | 39:16.3 | 39:25.2 |
26 | Alexis Plaga | Parma OH | 695 | 26 | 64 | 39:19.4 | 39:23.4 |
27 | Amelia Umpierre | Cleveland OH | 713 | 37 | 65 | 39:30.3 | 39:40.3 |
28 | Anique Thomas | Columbus OH | 711 | 25 | 68 | 39:43.4 | 39:43.4 |
29 | Rebecca Cleveland | Cleveland OH | 650 | 31 | 70 | 39:43.9 | 39:43.9 |
30 | Annie Tsilianidis | Kirtland OH | 712 | 30 | 71 | 39:44.7 | 39:44.7 |
31 | Carolyn Crawford | Euclid OH | 654 | 59 | 74 | 39:49.1 | 39:49.1 |
32 | Kristen Burdett | Cleveland OH | 648 | 26 | 76 | 39:58.9 | 39:58.9 |
33 | Tara Lawrence | Parma Heights OH | 680 | 36 | 80 | 41:21.7 | 41:31.8 |
34 | Amber Colvin | Brooklyn OH | 652 | 28 | 81 | 41:51.2 | 42:00.8 |
35 | Melissa Gribbons | Highland Heights OH | 724 | 35 | 82 | 43:49.9 | 44:02.2 |
36 | Katie Mestrits | South Euclid OH | 688 | 35 | 83 | 44:32.3 | 44:43.8 |
37 | Mary Gilchrist | North Olmsted OH | 666 | 45 | 84 | 44:43.4 | 44:54.3 |
38 | Libby Armour | Olmsted Township OH | 643 | 51 | 85 | 44:43.9 | 44:54.8 |
39 | Cass Knechtel | Medina OH | 676 | 42 | 88 | 50:56.5 | 50:56.5 |
40 | Marissa Keszei | North Ridgeville OH | 673 | 31 | 89 | 51:00.3 | 51:00.3 |
41 | Joy Ebenger | Parma Heights OH | 660 | 40 | 90 | 56:16.4 | 57:24.2 |
42 | Rebecca Buddenberg | Montville OH | 647 | 47 | 92 | 1:01:51.6 | 1:03:12.5 |
43 | Allison Lukacsy | Cleveland OH | 685 | 30 | 93 | 1:04:45.4 | 1:06:17.3 |
44 | Lisa Shaner | Lakewood OH | 704 | 40 | 94 | 1:04:59.7 | 1:06:20.8 |
45 | Carla Encarnacion | Parma OH | 663 | 32 | 95 | 1:08:38.2 | 1:11:18.3 |
46 | Sarah Gostich | Willoughby OH | 669 | 32 | 96 | 1:09:56.0 | 1:12:36.7 |
47 | Patricia Conroy-Smith | Rocky River OH | 653 | 55 | 98 | 1:13:40.4 | 1:16:16.5 |
48 | Kathryn Reiter | Massillon OH | 697 | 22 | 99 | 1:14:35.0 | 1:17:34.4 |