Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tim Sands | Parma OH | 186 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 18:22.7 | 5:55/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Vanessa Wolcott | 220 | 34 | 1 | 11 | 22:20.6 | 7:12/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Kontra | 231 | 14 | 1 | 26 | 25:40.9 | 8:17/M | |
2 | Nathan Parks | Chardon OH | 175 | 11 | 1 | 43 | 29:07.4 | 9:24/M |
3 | Adam Stropkey | Painesville OH | 197 | 13 | 1 | 65 | 37:04.8 | 11:57/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Abbey Carlton | Painesville OH | 147 | 14 | 1 | 48 | 30:15.8 | 9:45/M |
2 | Lora Stewart | Cleveland OH | 195 | 11 | 1 | 62 | 36:27.6 | 11:45/M |
3 | Lena Stewart | Cleveland OH | 194 | 8 | 1 | 78 | 45:48.6 | 14:46/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kayleigh Thompson | 213 | 15 | 1 | 85 | 50:09.4 | 16:11/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Daniel Kelley | 233 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 21:43.3 | 7:00/M | |
2 | Joshua Layne | 243 | 24 | 1 | 13 | 22:51.9 | 7:22/M | |
3 | John Vollene | Leroy OH | 203 | 23 | 1 | 28 | 25:49.9 | 8:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Heather Brewer | Geneva OH | 143 | 24 | 1 | 29 | 25:51.4 | 8:20/M |
2 | Erica Sivak | Wickliffe OH | 192 | 22 | 1 | 54 | 33:00.2 | 10:39/M |
3 | Jessica Sharpe | Willowick OH | 188 | 24 | 1 | 56 | 34:22.1 | 11:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Parks | Lakewood OH | 174 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 20:57.6 | 6:45/M |
2 | Matthew Adams | Wickliffe OH | 141 | 29 | 1 | 23 | 24:50.4 | 8:01/M |
3 | Joe Tamburello | 232 | 25 | 1 | 25 | 25:30.1 | 8:14/M | |
4 | Peter Wolosonovich | Leroy OH | 209 | 26 | 1 | 30 | 25:52.6 | 8:21/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ashley Koepf | Sagamore Hills OH | 162 | 25 | 1 | 22 | 24:37.3 | 7:56/M |
2 | Mildred Aponte-Soto | Lorain OH | 142 | 28 | 1 | 60 | 36:06.9 | 11:39/M |
3 | Elizabeth Petro | Geneva OH | 177 | 28 | 1 | 66 | 37:05.6 | 11:58/M |
4 | Jacqueline Wolosonovich | Leroy OH | 208 | 25 | 1 | 68 | 37:22.6 | 12:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jon Reeves | 218 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 19:54.1 | 6:25/M | |
2 | Scott Runyan | 237 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 20:28.0 | 6:36/M | |
3 | Frank Smith | Euclid OH | 193 | 32 | 1 | 16 | 23:11.1 | 7:29/M |
4 | Matthew Layne | Painesville OH | 165 | 30 | 1 | 19 | 23:33.8 | 7:36/M |
5 | David Lenz | 235 | 30 | 1 | 24 | 25:06.5 | 8:06/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patsy Lombardo | Mentor OH | 168 | 33 | 1 | 12 | 22:27.4 | 7:15/M |
2 | Lauren Floriah | 241 | 31 | 1 | 31 | 26:04.2 | 8:25/M | |
3 | Emily Varmette | Painesville OH | 202 | 31 | 1 | 33 | 26:31.4 | 8:33/M |
4 | Tiffany Phipps | Leroy OH | 178 | 34 | 1 | 40 | 28:50.6 | 9:18/M |
5 | Melissa Yuhas | Mentor OH | 210 | 33 | 1 | 52 | 31:59.8 | 10:19/M |
6 | Jaime Singley | Painesville OH | 191 | 30 | 1 | 72 | 38:56.4 | 12:34/M |
7 | Jennifer Swietlik | Painesville OH | 200 | 30 | 1 | 77 | 45:47.9 | 14:46/M |
8 | Julie Dey | Painesville OH | 151 | 30 | 1 | 83 | 47:14.3 | 15:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rick Edinger | 236 | 39 | 1 | 6 | 21:23.6 | 6:54/M | |
2 | Jim Lombardo | Mentor OH | 167 | 35 | 1 | 9 | 22:16.0 | 7:11/M |
3 | John Rampe | Mentor OH | 181 | 38 | 1 | 18 | 23:27.2 | 7:34/M |
4 | Brad Gale | 242 | 38 | 1 | 35 | 26:47.7 | 8:38/M | |
5 | Chris Dickerson | Painesville OH | 152 | 38 | 1 | 46 | 29:37.9 | 9:33/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joann Dunlap | Painesville OH | 153 | 37 | 1 | 32 | 26:17.2 | 8:29/M |
2 | Carrie Hruska | 216 | 35 | 1 | 42 | 29:00.6 | 9:21/M | |
3 | Nikaeda Griffie | Euclid OH | 158 | 36 | 1 | 44 | 29:25.6 | 9:29/M |
4 | Kellie Quinn | Painesville OH | 180 | 35 | 1 | 47 | 30:13.6 | 9:45/M |
5 | Tabitha Hoover | Perry OH | 160 | 39 | 1 | 49 | 30:41.5 | 9:54/M |
6 | Krish Milo | 219 | 36 | 1 | 57 | 34:27.0 | 11:07/M | |
7 | Katie Shaffer | Painesville OH | 187 | 36 | 1 | 59 | 35:14.6 | 11:22/M |
8 | Robyn Gattozzi | Willoughby OH | 155 | 36 | 1 | 61 | 36:27.3 | 11:45/M |
9 | Wendy Carley | Ashtabula OH | 146 | 35 | 1 | 63 | 36:39.3 | 11:49/M |
10 | Crystal Boland | 211 | 35 | 1 | 64 | 36:39.6 | 11:49/M | |
11 | Eileen Simmons | S. Euclid OH | 190 | 38 | 1 | 67 | 37:07.9 | 11:58/M |
12 | Christina Stropkey | Painesville OH | 198 | 39 | 1 | 69 | 37:23.7 | 12:04/M |
13 | Vanessa Rockwell | Painesville OH | 184 | 35 | 1 | 70 | 37:24.9 | 12:04/M |
14 | Kim Novak | 225 | 39 | 1 | 71 | 37:32.5 | 12:06/M | |
15 | Yvonne Stewart | Cleveland OH | 196 | 39 | 1 | 79 | 45:49.5 | 14:47/M |
16 | Angie Davis | 214 | 37 | 1 | 80 | 46:07.4 | 14:53/M | |
17 | Nadia Peroni | Perry OH | 176 | 35 | 1 | 91 | 56:37.1 | 18:16/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keith Wilk | Willoughby OH | 205 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 21:11.2 | 6:50/M |
2 | Robert Moreland | Euclid OH | 173 | 44 | 1 | 15 | 23:05.2 | 7:27/M |
3 | Randy Sheets | Mentor OH | 189 | 43 | 1 | 36 | 26:50.3 | 8:39/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michele Taddeo | 226 | 42 | 1 | 21 | 24:18.5 | 7:50/M | |
2 | Nicole Bullock | Beachwood OH | 144 | 41 | 1 | 27 | 25:46.7 | 8:19/M |
3 | Linda Cooper | 238 | 44 | 1 | 73 | 42:06.2 | 13:35/M | |
4 | Meg Grau | Leroy OH | 157 | 41 | 1 | 84 | 47:15.7 | 15:15/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | George Loder | 228 | 47 | 1 | 8 | 21:44.8 | 7:01/M | |
2 | Dave Cattani | Eastlake OH | 148 | 45 | 1 | 81 | 46:59.2 | 15:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kim Caito | Mentor OH | 145 | 46 | 1 | 34 | 26:41.0 | 8:36/M |
2 | Connie Manypenny | Mentor OH | 169 | 45 | 1 | 39 | 28:43.2 | 9:16/M |
3 | Karen Lewis | Mentor OH | 166 | 45 | 1 | 50 | 31:02.4 | 10:01/M |
4 | Maura Shibley | 217 | 47 | 1 | 51 | 31:19.2 | 10:06/M | |
5 | Luz Delgado | Lorain OH | 150 | 45 | 1 | 76 | 45:32.6 | 14:41/M |
6 | Julie Cattani | Eastlake OH | 149 | 45 | 1 | 82 | 46:59.8 | 15:09/M |
7 | Teresa Lawson | Willoughby OH | 164 | 48 | 1 | 89 | 50:46.3 | 16:23/M |
8 | Teresa Stropkey | Painesville OH | 199 | 45 | 1 | 90 | 51:55.7 | 16:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jack Sharpe | 234 | 54 | 1 | 14 | 22:56.1 | 7:24/M | |
2 | David Jacobson | 222 | 51 | 1 | 37 | 27:21.2 | 8:49/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sue Michos | Euclid OH | 172 | 50 | 1 | 55 | 33:09.5 | 10:42/M |
2 | Donna Sell | 212 | 50 | 1 | 58 | 34:35.8 | 11:09/M | |
3 | Barb Henderson | Painesville OH | 159 | 54 | 1 | 74 | 42:58.7 | 13:52/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Winch | Mentor OH | 206 | 55 | 1 | 10 | 22:18.3 | 7:12/M |
2 | Mark Favak | 224 | 55 | 1 | 41 | 28:52.1 | 9:19/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marie Reeves | Chardon OH | 182 | 58 | 1 | 53 | 32:02.7 | 10:20/M |
2 | Linda Jayne | Mentor OH | 161 | 56 | 1 | 75 | 44:35.8 | 14:23/M |
3 | Sandra Gonzalez | Mentor OH | 156 | 58 | 1 | 87 | 50:25.8 | 16:16/M |
4 | Susan Lagoni | Mentor OH | 163 | 57 | 1 | 88 | 50:45.8 | 16:22/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jim Burke | 221 | 62 | 1 | 38 | 28:26.0 | 9:10/M | |
2 | Ronald Traub | Mentor OH | 201 | 61 | 1 | 45 | 29:32.5 | 9:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Roger Wilcox | 223 | 69 | 1 | 17 | 23:22.9 | 7:32/M | |
2 | Gary Dugger | 229 | 67 | 1 | 20 | 24:01.0 | 7:45/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Div | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gloria Dugger | 230 | 65 | 1 | 86 | 50:19.0 | 16:14/M |