Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Gregory Vavrek | 75 |
29 |
1 |
1 |
18:35.0 |
6:00/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Abigail Klamer | Chardon OH | 32 |
30 |
1 |
11 |
22:40.3 |
7:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Matt Tirabassi | 71 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
20:05.6 |
6:29/M |
|
2 |
Dane Gustafson | Ashtabula OH | 20 |
13 |
1 |
24 |
24:58.1 |
8:03/M |
3 |
Mark Tirabassi | 73 |
12 |
1 |
30 |
25:31.0 |
8:14/M |
|
4 |
Dominic Dragolich | 70 |
9 |
1 |
50 |
30:14.0 |
9:45/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Marcella Dragolich | 69 |
13 |
1 |
45 |
29:20.4 |
9:28/M |
|
2 |
Natalie Tirabassi | 74 |
11 |
1 |
51 |
30:17.3 |
9:46/M |
|
3 |
Olivia Pierce | 81 |
13 |
1 |
66 |
39:08.8 |
12:37/M |
|
4 |
Aly Spansel | Mentor OH | 49 |
14 |
1 |
67 |
39:18.5 |
12:41/M |
5 |
Kate Spansel | 79 |
12 |
1 |
69 |
40:55.0 |
13:12/M |
|
6 |
Sophia Pierce | 82 |
11 |
1 |
70 |
40:55.5 |
13:12/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jacob Morenz | Painesville OH | 38 |
16 |
1 |
9 |
21:52.4 |
7:03/M |
2 |
Zach Rusk | 100 |
18 |
1 |
12 |
22:42.0 |
7:19/M |
|
3 |
Trevor Durkalski | 93 |
18 |
1 |
48 |
29:38.7 |
9:34/M |
|
4 |
Aaron Durkalski | 91 |
16 |
1 |
57 |
33:38.2 |
10:51/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Timothy Novak | Eastlake OH | 40 |
23 |
1 |
22 |
24:26.4 |
7:53/M |
2 |
Andrew Beech | 103 |
24 |
1 |
23 |
24:56.9 |
8:03/M |
|
3 |
Rick Lesure | 64 |
24 |
1 |
59 |
33:53.1 |
10:56/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sara Brown | Cleveland OH | 6 |
23 |
1 |
16 |
23:28.3 |
7:34/M |
2 |
Danielle Marchaza | Mentor OH | 36 |
24 |
1 |
43 |
28:35.1 |
9:13/M |
3 |
Nicole Sheehy | Mentor OH | 47 |
23 |
1 |
81 |
49:45.8 |
16:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Eric Lam | 95 |
27 |
1 |
2 |
19:35.7 |
6:19/M |
|
2 |
Matthew Kisil | Parma OH | 31 |
27 |
1 |
4 |
20:53.1 |
6:44/M |
3 |
Christopher Jarc | Mentor OH | 26 |
26 |
1 |
5 |
21:07.5 |
6:49/M |
4 |
Lindsey Leasure | Mentor OH | 33 |
28 |
1 |
64 |
37:24.9 |
12:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Christy Conlin | Mayfield Hts. OH | 9 |
26 |
1 |
17 |
23:32.1 |
7:35/M |
2 |
Kara Bane | 96 |
25 |
1 |
21 |
23:54.2 |
7:43/M |
|
3 |
Stephanie Shaffer | 60 |
27 |
1 |
32 |
25:43.5 |
8:18/M |
|
4 |
Mildred Aponte-Soto | Wickliffe OH | 1 |
27 |
1 |
33 |
25:51.0 |
8:20/M |
5 |
Erica Polek | Columbus OH | 41 |
29 |
1 |
37 |
26:31.0 |
8:33/M |
6 |
Sheila Luoma | Burton OH | 35 |
26 |
1 |
54 |
31:24.0 |
10:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bill Clifton | Mentor OH | 8 |
34 |
1 |
13 |
22:46.6 |
7:21/M |
2 |
Nathan Polek | Columbus OH | 42 |
31 |
1 |
18 |
23:48.5 |
7:41/M |
3 |
James Noga | 99 |
31 |
1 |
35 |
25:59.5 |
8:23/M |
|
4 |
Chris Kakish | Euclid OH | 27 |
30 |
1 |
62 |
35:18.2 |
11:23/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jarinda Fink | 76 |
31 |
1 |
31 |
25:38.2 |
8:16/M |
|
2 |
Emily Varmette | Painesville OH | 54 |
30 |
1 |
42 |
28:27.8 |
9:11/M |
3 |
Nicole Fioritto | Painesville OH | 15 |
33 |
1 |
52 |
30:47.3 |
9:56/M |
4 |
Mary Noga | Mentor OH | 39 |
31 |
1 |
63 |
35:44.2 |
11:32/M |
5 |
Anngela Brown | Painesville OH | 5 |
33 |
1 |
78 |
44:39.9 |
14:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Adam Shea | Mentor OH | 45 |
35 |
1 |
19 |
23:52.0 |
7:42/M |
2 |
John Rampe | Painesville OH | 43 |
37 |
1 |
27 |
25:10.9 |
8:07/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tabitha Hoover | Perry OH | 25 |
38 |
1 |
46 |
29:22.4 |
9:28/M |
2 |
Mariah Dragolich | 68 |
36 |
1 |
49 |
29:44.2 |
9:35/M |
|
3 |
Melissa Fortunato | Painesville OH | 16 |
38 |
1 |
60 |
34:07.5 |
11:00/M |
4 |
Michelle Spansel | Mentor OH | 50 |
39 |
1 |
65 |
37:41.2 |
12:09/M |
5 |
Karen Mehollin | Willoughby OH | 37 |
37 |
1 |
71 |
41:40.4 |
13:26/M |
6 |
Peggy Breedlove | Painesville OH | 4 |
38 |
1 |
84 |
49:51.3 |
16:05/M |
7 |
Diana Kregre | 97 |
37 |
1 |
88 |
52:36.3 |
16:58/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Wendy Luciano | Willoughby OH | 34 |
40 |
1 |
26 |
25:03.3 |
8:05/M |
2 |
Kimberly Sutch | Painesville OH | 51 |
44 |
1 |
28 |
25:18.9 |
8:10/M |
3 |
Monica Volke | 67 |
41 |
1 |
34 |
25:54.4 |
8:21/M |
|
4 |
Rochelle Andonian | 87 |
42 |
1 |
44 |
29:11.3 |
9:25/M |
|
5 |
Angela Pierce | 80 |
41 |
1 |
53 |
31:02.0 |
10:01/M |
|
6 |
Tracy Kelly | Ashtabula OH | 30 |
40 |
1 |
55 |
31:43.9 |
10:14/M |
7 |
Deana Diemert | Painesville OH | 14 |
43 |
1 |
56 |
32:22.2 |
10:26/M |
8 |
Debbie Griesner | 78 |
43 |
1 |
58 |
33:48.2 |
10:54/M |
|
9 |
Esther Oehlensehlager | 101 |
41 |
1 |
68 |
39:21.5 |
12:42/M |
|
10 |
Amy Durkalski | 94 |
42 |
1 |
73 |
41:45.0 |
13:28/M |
|
11 |
Margaret Wissman | Willoughby OH | 56 |
43 |
1 |
76 |
43:53.1 |
14:09/M |
12 |
Susan Wissman | Mentor OH | 57 |
44 |
1 |
77 |
43:53.8 |
14:09/M |
13 |
Kelly Reid | 65 |
42 |
1 |
85 |
52:25.7 |
16:55/M |
|
14 |
Wendy Hutton | 90 |
43 |
1 |
87 |
52:35.6 |
16:58/M |
|
15 |
Dorothy Rusk | 98 |
44 |
1 |
89 |
57:08.7 |
18:26/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
George Loder | 89 |
46 |
1 |
6 |
21:25.8 |
6:55/M |
|
2 |
Dave Wojciechowski | Painesville OH | 58 |
47 |
1 |
25 |
25:00.9 |
8:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kim Caito | Mentor OH | 7 |
45 |
1 |
41 |
28:05.3 |
9:04/M |
2 |
Kathy Schreiber | Eastlake OH | 44 |
49 |
1 |
61 |
34:25.9 |
11:06/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jeff Winch | Mentor OH | 55 |
54 |
1 |
8 |
21:44.6 |
7:01/M |
2 |
Joseph Frankhauser | Willoughby OH | 17 |
51 |
1 |
20 |
23:53.7 |
7:42/M |
3 |
John Dingman | 86 |
52 |
1 |
29 |
25:23.4 |
8:11/M |
|
4 |
Ron Beech | Mentor OH | 2 |
53 |
1 |
36 |
26:26.6 |
8:32/M |
5 |
William Sheehy | Mentor OH | 48 |
52 |
1 |
38 |
27:14.7 |
8:47/M |
6 |
David Jacobson | 63 |
50 |
1 |
39 |
27:25.5 |
8:51/M |
|
7 |
Curt Durkalski | 92 |
51 |
1 |
72 |
41:43.8 |
13:27/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tara Liuzzo | 59 |
51 |
1 |
47 |
29:27.7 |
9:30/M |
|
2 |
Janet Kelly | Mentor OH | 29 |
54 |
1 |
74 |
43:48.4 |
14:08/M |
3 |
Mary Sheehy | Mentor OH | 46 |
51 |
1 |
82 |
49:49.5 |
16:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Chris Cook | Mentor OH | 10 |
55 |
1 |
75 |
43:49.5 |
14:08/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kathy Gliard | 102 |
55 |
1 |
80 |
49:39.1 |
16:01/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lenny Richter | 61 |
62 |
1 |
7 |
21:32.3 |
6:57/M |
|
2 |
Ronald Traub | Mentor OH | 53 |
60 |
1 |
40 |
28:03.3 |
9:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Carol J. Hill | Painesville OH | 21 |
64 |
1 |
79 |
48:25.6 |
15:37/M |
2 |
Ludy Cook | Mentor OH | 11 |
64 |
1 |
83 |
49:50.3 |
16:05/M |
3 |
Gloria Dugger | 83 |
64 |
1 |
86 |
52:27.0 |
16:55/M |
|
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 and Over |
||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Div |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Bixler | 62 |
72 |
1 |
10 |
22:24.3 |
7:14/M |
|
2 |
Roger Wilcox | 77 |
68 |
1 |
14 |
23:11.9 |
7:29/M |
|
3 |
Gary Dugger | 84 |
66 |
1 |
15 |
23:23.0 |
7:33/M |