Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Mallory Hatmaker | University Heights OH | 1841 |
23 |
4 |
20:40.86 |
20:42.91 |
6:40/M |
||
2 |
Stephanie Gath | Lagrange OH | 1836 |
28 |
17 |
23:49.65 |
23:57.89 |
7:41/M |
||
3 |
Lynzie Schulte | Cleveland OH | 1920 |
27 |
19 |
23:54.30 |
23:57.21 |
7:43/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jerry O'Flanagan | Broadview Heights OH | 1913 |
49 |
1 |
20:25.36 |
20:26.81 |
6:35/M |
||
2 |
Patrick Einloth | Brunswick OH | 1831 |
29 |
2 |
20:32.43 |
20:57.74 |
6:37/M |
||
3 |
Daniel Whidden | Broadview Heights OH | 1909 |
22 |
3 |
20:40.16 |
20:50.20 |
6:40/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 10 and Under |
||||||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Hannah Karayan | Hinckley OH | 1941 |
10 |
57 |
29:30.84 |
29:46.49 |
9:31/M |
||
2 |
Rosalie Phillips | University Heights OH | 1930 |
10 |
84 |
35:31.84 |
35:50.87 |
11:27/M |
||
3 |
Kiley Bright | Richfield OH | 1925 |
8 |
114 |
51:26.10 |
51:38.42 |
16:35/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 11 to 14 |
||||||||||
Record: Molly Mearns - Year: 2009 - Time: 20:43.26 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Grace Phillips | University Heights OH | 1927 |
13 |
82 |
35:15.21 |
35:34.90 |
11:22/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 11 to 14 |
||||||||||
Record: Geoffrey Mearns - Year: 2009 - Time: 20:03.77 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Ryan Gross | Akron OH | 1917 |
14 |
22 |
24:25.32 |
24:30.27 |
7:53/M |
||
2 |
Corey Pruchnik | North Royalton OH | 1876 |
14 |
59 |
29:38.07 |
29:50.39 |
9:34/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||||
Record: Oksana Viyuk - Year: 2009 - Time: 27:56.43 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Emma Phillips | University Heights OH | 1929 |
16 |
81 |
35:15.13 |
35:34.61 |
11:22/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||||
Record: Meghan Diantonio - Year: 2009 - Time: 27:03.71 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Meghan Diantonio | Cleveland OH | 1826 |
24 |
32 |
25:47.06 |
25:52.92 |
8:19/M |
||
2 |
Lauren Taylor | Sheffield Lake OH | 1895 |
24 |
47 |
28:21.86 |
28:25.66 |
9:09/M |
||
3 |
Ashley Srorowski | Amherst OH | 1940 |
23 |
85 |
35:41.55 |
36:04.49 |
11:31/M |
||
4 |
Jennifer Schupak | Cleveland OH | 1887 |
24 |
87 |
36:23.49 |
36:42.23 |
11:44/M |
||
5 |
Christie Mercsak | Painesville OH | 1863 |
24 |
89 |
37:22.45 |
38:01.17 |
12:03/M |
||
6 |
Kathryn Luster | Stow OH | 1858 |
24 |
95 |
41:04.73 |
41:22.09 |
13:15/M |
||
7 |
Rachelle Solinsky | Berea OH | 1894 |
24 |
97 |
42:11.82 |
42:56.26 |
13:36/M |
||
8 |
Natalie Crevar | Brook Park OH | 1822 |
22 |
98 |
42:12.74 |
42:56.33 |
13:37/M |
||
9 |
Sarah Morley | Brunswick OH | 1923 |
21 |
102 |
43:46.31 |
44:15.19 |
14:07/M |
||
10 |
Jakolyn Parham | Millersburg OH | 1874 |
24 |
111 |
49:24.93 |
49:42.36 |
15:56/M |
||
11 |
Shannon Knaack | Westlake OH | 1851 |
24 |
117 |
51:47.30 |
52:15.40 |
16:42/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||||
Record: Ryan McCartney - Year: 2009 - Time: 18:53.22 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Adam Galaska | Brunswick OH | 1924 |
23 |
20 |
23:57.49 |
24:11.84 |
7:44/M |
||
2 |
Ben Mariner | Elyria OH | 1860 |
22 |
34 |
26:25.65 |
26:40.54 |
8:31/M |
||
3 |
Michael Benning | Broadview Heights OH | 1806 |
23 |
46 |
28:19.82 |
28:37.35 |
9:08/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||||
Record: Anne Kyriakides - Year: 2009 - Time: 21:50.10 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Amanda Sekerak | Hudson OH | 1888 |
28 |
36 |
26:46.98 |
26:57.26 |
8:38/M |
||
2 |
Victoria Zgorzelski | Brunswick OH | 1910 |
26 |
43 |
27:39.80 |
28:04.85 |
8:55/M |
||
3 |
Terri Holman | University Heights OH | 1844 |
29 |
61 |
29:54.31 |
29:56.53 |
9:39/M |
||
4 |
Abbey Dietz | Shaker Heights OH | 1827 |
27 |
73 |
32:03.38 |
32:14.26 |
10:20/M |
||
5 |
Sherry Jones | Millersburg OH | 1848 |
28 |
79 |
34:56.54 |
35:13.26 |
11:16/M |
||
6 |
Melanie Larosa | Chagrin Falls OH | 1916 |
27 |
93 |
40:01.04 |
40:24.92 |
12:55/M |
||
7 |
Crystal Valliere | Brook Park OH | 1900 |
26 |
103 |
43:46.70 |
44:15.22 |
14:07/M |
||
8 |
Brenda Angel | Parma OH | 1801 |
28 |
108 |
46:53.40 |
47:20.35 |
15:07/M |
||
9 |
Erin Sansavera | North Royalton OH | 1886 |
26 |
109 |
46:53.96 |
47:20.63 |
15:07/M |
||
10 |
Abigail Dodd | Lakewood OH | 1828 |
26 |
118 |
51:50.20 |
52:15.46 |
16:43/M |
||
11 |
Ashley Reichard | North Ridgeville OH | 1880 |
27 |
119 |
52:16.64 |
52:42.96 |
16:52/M |
||
12 |
Rebecca Cannon | Strongsville OH | 1817 |
25 |
120 |
52:17.36 |
52:45.39 |
16:52/M |
||
13 |
Natalea Mariner | Elyria OH | 1861 |
29 |
127 |
1:00:26.73 |
1:00:58.80 |
19:30/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||||
Record: Justin Kate - Year: 2009 - Time: 19:58.36 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Bradley Russell | North Olmsted OH | 1926 |
25 |
13 |
23:20.21 |
23:28.17 |
7:32/M |
||
2 |
Sho Annaberdyev | Shaker Heights OH | 1802 |
26 |
14 |
23:21.15 |
23:32.60 |
7:32/M |
||
3 |
Michael Vucetic | Cleveland OH | 1907 |
26 |
24 |
24:35.79 |
24:41.48 |
7:56/M |
||
4 |
David Riegelmayer | Cleveland OH | 1883 |
26 |
29 |
25:11.57 |
25:21.28 |
8:07/M |
||
5 |
Mark Gustetic | Cleveland OH | 1937 |
27 |
44 |
27:54.64 |
28:14.70 |
9:00/M |
||
6 |
Andrew Calvey | Independence OH | 1816 |
28 |
55 |
29:20.81 |
29:46.47 |
9:28/M |
||
7 |
Alan Vennekotter | Cleveland OH | 1904 |
26 |
94 |
40:46.63 |
41:13.17 |
13:09/M |
||
8 |
Aaron Casanova | Akron OH | 1818 |
28 |
112 |
49:25.09 |
49:42.39 |
15:56/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||||
Record: Patsy Lombardo - Year: 2009 - Time: 23:09.62 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Lisa Buchanan | Akron OH | 1813 |
31 |
30 |
25:33.43 |
25:43.94 |
8:15/M |
||
2 |
Colette Einloth | Brunswick OH | 1830 |
30 |
37 |
26:59.58 |
27:24.34 |
8:42/M |
||
3 |
Megan Hatta | University Heights OH | 1842 |
34 |
39 |
27:18.25 |
27:53.49 |
8:48/M |
||
4 |
Josette Bryce | Cleveland OH | 1812 |
34 |
40 |
27:22.09 |
27:57.36 |
8:50/M |
||
5 |
Katie Smolik | North Ridgeville OH | 1893 |
31 |
45 |
28:01.26 |
28:13.33 |
9:02/M |
||
6 |
Amy Calvey | Independence OH | 1815 |
31 |
56 |
29:21.26 |
29:46.79 |
9:28/M |
||
7 |
Meredith Lahl | Lakewood OH | 1853 |
33 |
60 |
29:39.71 |
30:03.94 |
9:34/M |
||
8 |
Catherine Collette | Shaker Heights OH | 1934 |
31 |
62 |
30:12.39 |
30:14.15 |
9:45/M |
||
9 |
Alison Day | Cleveland OH | 1824 |
30 |
63 |
30:14.61 |
30:16.84 |
9:45/M |
||
10 |
Lisa Call | Cleveland OH | 1935 |
31 |
65 |
30:21.39 |
30:22.77 |
9:47/M |
||
11 |
Becca Waldheger | Westlake OH | 1908 |
30 |
74 |
32:03.42 |
32:14.45 |
10:20/M |
||
12 |
Karin Pesek | Euclid OH | 1875 |
34 |
75 |
32:09.49 |
32:23.72 |
10:22/M |
||
13 |
Christine Vilics | Chagrin Falls OH | 1905 |
31 |
90 |
37:49.67 |
38:12.99 |
12:12/M |
||
14 |
Kimberly Francis | Amherst OH | 1833 |
32 |
92 |
39:39.52 |
39:52.11 |
12:47/M |
||
15 |
Kelly Przygocki | Macedonia OH | 1878 |
33 |
100 |
42:53.64 |
43:24.43 |
13:50/M |
||
16 |
Hyatt Bolden | Bedford Heights OH | 1915 |
32 |
110 |
47:00.42 |
47:27.50 |
15:10/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||||
Record: Joshua Strzala - Year: 2009 - Time: 17:49.76 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Ricardo Apostol | University Heights OH | 1804 |
32 |
7 |
21:52.44 |
21:57.31 |
7:03/M |
||
2 |
Nick Ferrell | Lakewood OH | 1832 |
31 |
42 |
27:23.44 |
27:43.40 |
8:50/M |
||
3 |
Jason Timoch | Cleveland OH | 1896 |
32 |
70 |
31:31.44 |
31:56.03 |
10:10/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||||
Record: Kristina Ferdig - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:06.18 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Ericka Frank | Independence OH | 1834 |
38 |
33 |
26:19.32 |
26:28.79 |
8:29/M |
||
2 |
Kristi Gogala | Eastlake OH | 1837 |
37 |
68 |
31:21.49 |
31:27.05 |
10:07/M |
||
3 |
Jeanine Nemecek | Cleveland OH | 1938 |
39 |
69 |
31:21.51 |
31:27.10 |
10:07/M |
||
4 |
Julie Laveglia | North Olmsted OH | 1854 |
38 |
88 |
37:07.72 |
37:20.69 |
11:58/M |
||
5 |
Cristina Casciato | Parma OH | 1819 |
38 |
106 |
45:47.32 |
46:31.42 |
14:46/M |
||
6 |
Natalie Bright | Richfield OH | 1936 |
35 |
115 |
51:26.38 |
51:39.15 |
16:35/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||||
Record: Jason Conn - Year: 2009 - Time: 19:18.97 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Scott Arkwright | Westlake OH | 1805 |
35 |
12 |
23:16.91 |
23:26.67 |
7:30/M |
||
2 |
Richard Cassidy | Lorain OH | 1932 |
39 |
18 |
23:52.85 |
23:54.57 |
7:42/M |
||
3 |
Alejandro Zimman | Solon OH | 1922 |
36 |
28 |
25:09.09 |
25:25.84 |
8:07/M |
||
4 |
Kevin Frank | Independence OH | 1835 |
37 |
91 |
38:45.04 |
38:54.65 |
12:30/M |
||
5 |
David Pace | North Ridgeville OH | 1871 |
35 |
105 |
44:35.26 |
45:07.31 |
14:23/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||||
Record: Rosita Ivanova - Year: 2009 - Time: 23:09.19 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rosslyn Van Den Bossche | Avon Lake OH | 1902 |
42 |
31 |
25:45.04 |
25:46.18 |
8:18/M |
||
2 |
Denise Hrobat | North Ridgeville OH | 1846 |
42 |
35 |
26:27.83 |
26:59.84 |
8:32/M |
||
3 |
Kelly Hancock | North Royalton OH | 1931 |
40 |
41 |
27:22.32 |
27:41.50 |
8:50/M |
||
4 |
Maureen Palmer | Hudson OH | 1873 |
44 |
48 |
28:22.15 |
28:38.39 |
9:09/M |
||
5 |
Elle Rich | Shaker Heights OH | 1840 |
40 |
78 |
34:21.22 |
34:32.71 |
11:05/M |
||
6 |
Christina Turcola | Avon OH | 1898 |
40 |
80 |
35:01.11 |
35:13.62 |
11:18/M |
||
7 |
Sheila Burge | Chagrin Falls OH | 1814 |
44 |
121 |
52:19.60 |
52:49.42 |
16:53/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||||
Record: William Biscoff - Year: 2009 - Time: 17:40.60 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Chris Lucki | Grafton OH | 1933 |
42 |
6 |
21:34.83 |
21:36.07 |
6:57/M |
||
2 |
John Kalogeras | Brecksville OH | 1849 |
41 |
8 |
22:01.16 |
22:08.64 |
7:06/M |
||
3 |
Anthony Berdis | Cleveland OH | 1807 |
42 |
15 |
23:37.21 |
23:47.31 |
7:37/M |
||
4 |
Jeff Pruchnik | North Royalton OH | 1877 |
43 |
26 |
24:46.26 |
24:57.97 |
7:59/M |
||
5 |
Scott Dwyer | Bay Village OH | 1829 |
41 |
38 |
27:12.27 |
27:37.77 |
8:46/M |
||
6 |
Brian Palmer | Hudson OH | 1872 |
43 |
49 |
28:23.24 |
28:39.37 |
9:09/M |
||
7 |
Thomas Mancini | Cleveland OH | 1859 |
41 |
64 |
30:14.81 |
30:19.10 |
9:45/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||||
Record: Sherri Prindle - Year: 2009 - Time: 21:01.53 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Molly Berg | Rocky River OH | 1808 |
45 |
25 |
24:41.30 |
24:54.59 |
7:58/M |
||
2 |
Lori Dewitt | Mayfield Heights OH | 1825 |
48 |
71 |
31:33.47 |
31:59.60 |
10:11/M |
||
3 |
Shannon Phillips | University Heights OH | 1928 |
45 |
83 |
35:31.40 |
35:50.54 |
11:27/M |
||
4 |
Joann Horton | Akron OH | 1845 |
46 |
99 |
42:13.17 |
42:56.43 |
13:37/M |
||
5 |
Mary Noonen | Mentor OH | 1869 |
47 |
122 |
52:20.03 |
52:49.07 |
16:53/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||||
Record: Geoff Mearns - Year: 2009 - Time: 20:03.15 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jim Tuttle | West Salem OH | 1921 |
45 |
5 |
20:41.36 |
20:42.81 |
6:40/M |
||
2 |
Jim Ropas | Avon OH | 1884 |
48 |
9 |
22:11.99 |
22:18.11 |
7:09/M |
||
3 |
Don Urbancsik | Mentor OH | 1899 |
49 |
10 |
22:27.99 |
22:28.37 |
7:15/M |
||
4 |
Jeffrey Knop | Painesville OH | 1919 |
47 |
27 |
24:48.53 |
25:13.69 |
8:00/M |
||
5 |
Everest Gorski | Bay Village OH | 1838 |
49 |
51 |
28:41.39 |
28:55.97 |
9:15/M |
||
6 |
Tom Bittel | Lakewood OH | 1809 |
49 |
72 |
31:34.27 |
31:49.81 |
10:11/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||||
Record: Donna Kelly - Year: 2009 - Time: 33:36.42 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Barbara Hocevar | Parma OH | 1843 |
53 |
113 |
51:04.62 |
51:26.36 |
16:28/M |
||
2 |
Mary Jo Slattery | Cleveland OH | 1890 |
52 |
125 |
59:02.54 |
59:38.14 |
19:03/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||||
Record: Ward Miller - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:49.40 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Steve Booth | Macedonia OH | 1810 |
51 |
52 |
28:47.76 |
29:05.27 |
9:17/M |
||
2 |
Christopher Milliron | Cleveland OH | 1865 |
53 |
54 |
29:09.36 |
29:29.12 |
9:24/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||||
Record: Laura Knowles - Year: 2009 - Time: 26:38.20 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Janet Lenin | Cleveland OH | 1855 |
57 |
53 |
29:02.48 |
29:23.69 |
9:22/M |
||
2 |
Georgia Arcuri | Lakewood OH | 3074 |
56 |
66 |
30:40.05 |
30:44.47 |
9:54/M |
||
3 |
Geraldine Anthony | Cleveland OH | 1803 |
57 |
77 |
34:01.83 |
34:10.06 |
10:58/M |
||
4 |
Donna Vasas | Brook Park OH | 1903 |
55 |
96 |
42:11.49 |
42:55.17 |
13:36/M |
||
5 |
Susan Przygocki | Macedonia OH | 1879 |
59 |
104 |
44:11.64 |
44:42.49 |
14:15/M |
||
6 |
Maria Cocco | Chardon OH | 1820 |
56 |
123 |
52:40.52 |
53:10.36 |
16:59/M |
||
7 |
Debbie Brosovich | Bay Village OH | 1811 |
55 |
126 |
59:03.71 |
59:38.27 |
19:03/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||||
Record: Jim Schwalm - Year: 2009 - Time: 23:28.66 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Robert Wilson | Cleveland OH | 1918 |
59 |
16 |
23:48.58 |
24:07.76 |
7:41/M |
||
2 |
George Kinnard | Willoughby OH | 1850 |
58 |
21 |
24:10.31 |
24:14.09 |
7:48/M |
||
3 |
Ward Miller | Sheffield Lake OH | 1864 |
55 |
23 |
24:27.41 |
24:31.32 |
7:53/M |
||
4 |
Tim Kollin | Olmsted Falls OH | 1912 |
56 |
50 |
28:25.10 |
28:40.36 |
9:10/M |
||
5 |
Marty O'Donnell | Chagrin Falls OH | 1870 |
58 |
58 |
29:35.65 |
29:38.29 |
9:33/M |
||
6 |
Mark Muroski | Aurora OH | 1866 |
55 |
76 |
32:45.03 |
33:11.11 |
10:34/M |
||
7 |
Doug Trsinar | Carrollton OH | 1897 |
59 |
86 |
36:21.75 |
36:29.23 |
11:44/M |
||
8 |
Terry Krause | Euclid OH | 1852 |
58 |
116 |
51:46.57 |
52:17.33 |
16:42/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||||
Record: Sarah Nice - Year: 2009 - Time: 29:06.16 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Kathy Vilics | Chagrin Falls OH | 1906 |
60 |
101 |
42:54.99 |
43:19.12 |
13:50/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Female 65 and Over |
||||||||||
Record: Julie Ancona - Year: 2009 - Time: 52:46.06 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Julie Ancona | Parma OH | 1889 |
67 |
107 |
46:15.61 |
46:59.55 |
14:55/M |
||
Top | ||||||||||
Male 65 and Over |
||||||||||
Record: Reed Hinman - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:45.37 |
||||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Chip Time |
Gun Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rick Hyde | Newbury OH | 1914 |
65 |
11 |
22:43.38 |
22:46.62 |
7:20/M |
||
2 |
Dick Nettles | Doylestown OH | 1911 |
67 |
67 |
30:56.36 |
31:01.90 |
9:59/M |
||
3 |
Edward Gurewitz | Cleveland OH | 1839 |
66 |
124 |
54:29.65 |
55:00.69 |
17:35/M |