Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jessica Wieber | Avon OH | 660 |
33 |
19 |
20:25.77 |
6:35/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jack St. Marie | Westlake OH | 693 |
17 |
1 |
16:25.59 |
5:18/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Record: Participant 50001 - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:28.91 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
James Nelson | Mentor OH | 711 |
** |
170 |
31:57.77 |
10:18/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Record: Grace Cleary - Year: 2009 - Time: 24:31.79 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Madison Fisher | Bay Village OH | 725 |
13 |
92 |
25:25.57 |
8:12/M |
||
2 |
Maggie Malley | Westlake OH | 596 |
11 |
114 |
26:43.08 |
8:37/M |
||
3 |
Madelyn Brindza | Westlake OH | 508 |
10 |
115 |
26:43.74 |
8:37/M |
||
4 |
Julia Nahrstedt | Avon Lake OH | 615 |
11 |
120 |
26:52.77 |
8:40/M |
||
5 |
Paige Fisher | Bay Village OH | 722 |
11 |
150 |
29:26.26 |
9:30/M |
||
6 |
Quinn Kacirek | North Olmsted OH | 568 |
14 |
160 |
30:33.71 |
9:51/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Record: Dillon Bak - Year: 2009 - Time: 24:09.14 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Tim Trentel | Lakewood OH | 648 |
12 |
8 |
18:45.18 |
6:03/M |
||
2 |
Steven Fioritto | Westlake OH | 535 |
14 |
15 |
20:06.98 |
6:29/M |
||
3 |
Parker Leduc | Avon OH | 579 |
14 |
17 |
20:20.03 |
6:34/M |
||
4 |
Shawn Gaspar | Lakewood OH | 542 |
11 |
22 |
20:41.73 |
6:40/M |
||
5 |
Michael Bowden | Lakewood OH | 680 |
14 |
27 |
20:57.43 |
6:45/M |
||
6 |
Ethan Fisher | Bay Village OH | 721 |
6 |
40 |
22:31.18 |
7:16/M |
||
7 |
Peter Gilles | North Ridgeville OH | 543 |
14 |
43 |
22:38.30 |
7:18/M |
||
8 |
Stephen O'Sullivan | Lakewood OH | 622 |
11 |
46 |
22:48.69 |
7:21/M |
||
9 |
Jack Curran | Lakewood OH | 521 |
13 |
58 |
23:24.00 |
7:33/M |
||
10 |
Alex Veltre | 728 |
14 |
59 |
23:25.35 |
7:33/M |
|||
11 |
Brendan McCann | Lakewood OH | 603 |
14 |
68 |
24:03.88 |
7:45/M |
||
12 |
Holden Fisher | Bay Village OH | 724 |
8 |
87 |
25:20.92 |
8:10/M |
||
13 |
Eric Groh | Fairview Park OH | 712 |
14 |
93 |
25:32.54 |
8:14/M |
||
14 |
Daniel Taylor | Euclid OH | 691 |
12 |
125 |
27:14.30 |
8:47/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Record: Molly Urban - Year: 2009 - Time: 26:21.88 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Laura Kalynchuk | Cleveland OH | 569 |
15 |
110 |
26:39.84 |
8:36/M |
||
2 |
Emily Suma | Cleveland OH | 688 |
15 |
132 |
27:43.49 |
8:56/M |
||
3 |
Camille Eckel | Bay Village OH | 531 |
17 |
148 |
29:22.99 |
9:28/M |
||
4 |
Megan Lewis | Cleveland OH | 585 |
19 |
156 |
30:03.49 |
9:42/M |
||
5 |
Rachel Solomon | Avon Lake OH | 642 |
19 |
161 |
30:41.97 |
9:54/M |
||
6 |
Kalli Kacirek | North Olmsted OH | 567 |
15 |
167 |
31:50.74 |
10:16/M |
||
7 |
Bridget Urban | Cleveland OH | 651 |
19 |
175 |
32:22.92 |
10:26/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Record: Mike Carroll - Year: 2009 - Time: 19:30.05 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Eddie Volk | Cleveland OH | 671 |
16 |
3 |
17:47.63 |
5:44/M |
||
2 |
John Kelly | Westlake OH | 702 |
16 |
4 |
17:59.55 |
5:48/M |
||
3 |
Michael Navratil | Olmsted Falls OH | 617 |
15 |
5 |
18:00.76 |
5:48/M |
||
4 |
Kevin Carroll | Lakewood OH | 512 |
16 |
9 |
19:15.05 |
6:13/M |
||
5 |
John Seelie | North Olmsted OH | 726 |
16 |
10 |
19:17.29 |
6:13/M |
||
6 |
Kevin Murray | Lakewood OH | 672 |
15 |
14 |
20:01.27 |
6:27/M |
||
7 |
Jonathan Lacoste | Brunswick OH | 577 |
16 |
30 |
21:35.55 |
6:58/M |
||
8 |
Tim Schmatzer | Rocky River OH | 699 |
16 |
34 |
22:02.11 |
7:06/M |
||
9 |
Ralph Holtzhauser | Rocky River OH | 558 |
16 |
36 |
22:07.89 |
7:08/M |
||
10 |
Christopher Day | Mayfield Heights OH | 681 |
15 |
42 |
22:34.98 |
7:17/M |
||
11 |
Brian Li | North Olmsted OH | 666 |
17 |
44 |
22:43.17 |
7:20/M |
||
12 |
Bubby Rohweder | Westlake OH | 684 |
18 |
47 |
22:49.85 |
7:22/M |
||
13 |
Frank Schendelberg | North Ridgeville OH | 687 |
15 |
48 |
22:53.70 |
7:23/M |
||
14 |
Eric Presley | Westlake OH | 674 |
16 |
52 |
23:00.56 |
7:25/M |
||
15 |
Christopher Miller | Avon Lake OH | 683 |
18 |
55 |
23:18.63 |
7:31/M |
||
16 |
Matt Ventura | Avon Lake OH | 677 |
17 |
56 |
23:20.83 |
7:32/M |
||
17 |
Connor Roth | Strongsville OH | 631 |
17 |
60 |
23:27.83 |
7:34/M |
||
18 |
Joshua Durkalski | Berea OH | 530 |
18 |
86 |
25:19.99 |
8:10/M |
||
19 |
Kegan Sill | Rocky River OH | 685 |
17 |
102 |
26:03.94 |
8:24/M |
||
20 |
Jack Walsh | Westlake OH | 656 |
15 |
121 |
27:03.01 |
8:44/M |
||
21 |
Jj Russo | Westlake OH | 719 |
15 |
126 |
27:20.95 |
8:49/M |
||
22 |
Kevin McGann | Westlake OH | 727 |
15 |
127 |
27:22.06 |
8:50/M |
||
23 |
Steven Pitman | Cleveland OH | 720 |
15 |
135 |
28:08.24 |
9:05/M |
||
24 |
Andrew Boudan | Avon Lake OH | 675 |
17 |
153 |
29:48.36 |
9:37/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Record: Stephanie Markley - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:14.85 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Molly Urban | Cleveland OH | 653 |
20 |
62 |
23:33.76 |
7:36/M |
||
2 |
Amy Arnett | Mentor OH | 707 |
23 |
85 |
25:17.80 |
8:09/M |
||
3 |
Allison Ronning | Wichita KS | 629 |
21 |
119 |
26:49.62 |
8:39/M |
||
4 |
Brittany Arndt | North Olmsted OH | 503 |
24 |
184 |
33:43.39 |
10:53/M |
||
5 |
Ellen Setzer | Cleveland OH | 708 |
20 |
202 |
42:51.94 |
13:49/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Kevin Comiskey | Bay Village OH | 515 |
20 |
25 |
20:49.87 |
6:43/M |
||
2 |
Todd Shaw | Norwalk OH | 640 |
23 |
45 |
22:46.62 |
7:21/M |
||
3 |
Andrew Komendat | Elma NY | 571 |
20 |
63 |
23:41.79 |
7:38/M |
||
4 |
Jeff Frank | Willoughby OH | 538 |
24 |
66 |
23:59.86 |
7:44/M |
||
5 |
Timothy Seitz | Tulsa OK | 638 |
20 |
75 |
24:30.61 |
7:54/M |
||
6 |
Patrick Dechant | Avon Lake OH | 714 |
22 |
113 |
26:42.29 |
8:37/M |
||
7 |
Alex Rychlik | Lakewood OH | 632 |
24 |
117 |
26:46.72 |
8:38/M |
||
8 |
Ryan Wilson | North Olmsted OH | 662 |
23 |
123 |
27:12.03 |
8:46/M |
||
9 |
Matt Wallenhorst | Fairview Park OH | 729 |
22 |
171 |
32:16.31 |
10:25/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Record: Athena Mericsko - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:38.53 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Kate Mone | Cleveland OH | 613 |
26 |
29 |
21:16.98 |
6:52/M |
||
2 |
Leah Huff | Cleveland OH | 561 |
25 |
31 |
21:40.40 |
6:59/M |
||
3 |
Melissa Martinis | Rocky River OH | 601 |
27 |
73 |
24:23.27 |
7:52/M |
||
4 |
Anna Barry | Rocky River OH | 698 |
25 |
88 |
25:21.60 |
8:11/M |
||
5 |
Audra Valaitis | Brecksville OH | 655 |
28 |
142 |
28:44.27 |
9:16/M |
||
6 |
Julie Curtis | Stow OH | 522 |
25 |
174 |
32:21.97 |
10:26/M |
||
7 |
Cecelia Conway | Cleveland OH | 516 |
27 |
187 |
34:24.65 |
11:06/M |
||
8 |
Bridget Ludwa | Euclid OH | 592 |
25 |
193 |
38:02.33 |
12:16/M |
||
9 |
Chrystal Farmer | North Royalton OH | 533 |
26 |
197 |
39:52.91 |
12:52/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Record: Aaron Tillman - Year: 2009 - Time: 18:21.93 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
David Frederick | Cleveland OH | 539 |
28 |
2 |
16:58.59 |
5:28/M |
||
2 |
Evan Mangan | Cleveland OH | 598 |
29 |
12 |
19:31.75 |
6:18/M |
||
3 |
John Leahy | New Philadelphia OH | 578 |
25 |
21 |
20:35.82 |
6:38/M |
||
4 |
Dominic Litten | Rocky River OH | 588 |
29 |
32 |
21:56.15 |
7:05/M |
||
5 |
Matthew Deibel | Lakewood OH | 706 |
29 |
79 |
24:45.74 |
7:59/M |
||
6 |
Mario Martinis | Rocky River OH | 600 |
28 |
109 |
26:38.63 |
8:35/M |
||
7 |
Michael Moro | Lakewood OH | 614 |
26 |
129 |
27:35.39 |
8:54/M |
||
8 |
Neil Conway | North Olmsted OH | 517 |
29 |
147 |
29:21.25 |
9:28/M |
||
9 |
Jonathan Sanfilippo | Westlake OH | 700 |
29 |
155 |
30:00.32 |
9:41/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Record: Amber Coyne - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:04.01 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Amber Coyne | North Ridgeville OH | 518 |
32 |
39 |
22:20.99 |
7:12/M |
||
2 |
Athena Mericsko | Parma OH | 608 |
30 |
65 |
23:57.41 |
7:44/M |
||
3 |
Amber Neumeyer | Bay Village OH | 620 |
31 |
67 |
24:02.47 |
7:45/M |
||
4 |
Jen Fleischer | Lakewood OH | 537 |
32 |
143 |
28:57.63 |
9:20/M |
||
5 |
Melissa Krupp | Westlake OH | 574 |
30 |
144 |
29:00.94 |
9:21/M |
||
6 |
Jessica Darby | North Royalton OH | 523 |
31 |
177 |
32:50.22 |
10:35/M |
||
7 |
Lucia Heddleson | Elyria OH | 550 |
31 |
199 |
41:19.87 |
13:20/M |
||
8 |
Kim Goebelt | Olmsted Falls OH | 544 |
30 |
200 |
41:40.35 |
13:26/M |
||
9 |
Holly Paparosa | Cleveland OH | 624 |
30 |
201 |
41:41.78 |
13:27/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Record: Brett Wieber - Year: 2009 - Time: 18:33.54 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Brett Wieber | Avon OH | 659 |
34 |
6 |
18:12.37 |
5:52/M |
||
2 |
Michael Callahan | Lakewood OH | 510 |
31 |
13 |
19:49.46 |
6:24/M |
||
3 |
Michael Scott | Rocky River OH | 637 |
34 |
18 |
20:22.37 |
6:34/M |
||
4 |
Ben Whiting | Lakewood OH | 658 |
31 |
20 |
20:27.24 |
6:36/M |
||
5 |
Timothy McCann | Rocky River OH | 604 |
31 |
23 |
20:44.79 |
6:41/M |
||
6 |
Michael Stewart | Cleveland OH | 643 |
33 |
26 |
20:49.97 |
6:43/M |
||
7 |
Brad Gornall | Olmsted Falls OH | 547 |
34 |
37 |
22:09.29 |
7:09/M |
||
8 |
Kevin Hudson | Lakewood OH | 560 |
31 |
49 |
22:54.60 |
7:23/M |
||
9 |
Matthew McKenna | Strongsville OH | 606 |
31 |
71 |
24:18.84 |
7:50/M |
||
10 |
Jim Patton | Cleveland OH | 625 |
30 |
81 |
24:51.05 |
8:01/M |
||
11 |
Mark Urban | Cleveland OH | 652 |
34 |
82 |
25:08.82 |
8:06/M |
||
12 |
Mark Ellenberger | Lakewood OH | 532 |
31 |
83 |
25:13.93 |
8:08/M |
||
13 |
Frank Olinn | Fairview Park OH | 676 |
34 |
89 |
25:22.29 |
8:11/M |
||
14 |
David Krupp | Cleveland OH | 573 |
31 |
128 |
27:34.35 |
8:54/M |
||
15 |
John Litten | Lakewood OH | 589 |
31 |
130 |
27:36.67 |
8:54/M |
||
16 |
Ryan Neumeyer | Bay Village OH | 621 |
32 |
137 |
28:11.97 |
9:05/M |
||
17 |
Tim Hollo | Cleveland OH | 556 |
32 |
138 |
28:15.57 |
9:07/M |
||
18 |
Casey Yandek | Rocky River OH | 663 |
33 |
154 |
29:55.88 |
9:39/M |
||
19 |
Matt Sugerik | Lagrange OH | 644 |
30 |
157 |
30:13.16 |
9:45/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Andrea Massie | Lakewood OH | 602 |
35 |
72 |
24:22.10 |
7:52/M |
||
2 |
Dawn Imler | Lakewood OH | 564 |
39 |
74 |
24:25.85 |
7:53/M |
||
3 |
Allison Ulman | Cleveland OH | 649 |
37 |
96 |
25:37.43 |
8:16/M |
||
4 |
Niki Ulman | Berea OH | 650 |
37 |
98 |
25:51.64 |
8:20/M |
||
5 |
Laura Longbrake | Westlake OH | 590 |
39 |
140 |
28:30.46 |
9:12/M |
||
6 |
Natalie Leneghan | Brunswick OH | 582 |
37 |
162 |
30:49.15 |
9:56/M |
||
7 |
Heather Bizub | Hudson OH | 709 |
38 |
179 |
33:11.58 |
10:42/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Record: Rick Sutak - Year: 2009 - Time: 20:19.65 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Adam Brindza | Westlake OH | 507 |
38 |
54 |
23:13.14 |
7:29/M |
||
2 |
Ron Navratil | North Olmsted OH | 619 |
35 |
77 |
24:32.47 |
7:55/M |
||
3 |
Ronald Milligan | Rocky River OH | 610 |
37 |
78 |
24:37.93 |
7:56/M |
||
4 |
Bill Moore | Rocky River OH | 689 |
39 |
116 |
26:44.53 |
8:37/M |
||
5 |
Kevin Hearns | Avon OH | 549 |
37 |
124 |
27:12.98 |
8:46/M |
||
6 |
Chris Orlando | Lakewood OH | 623 |
36 |
133 |
27:50.96 |
8:59/M |
||
7 |
Jimmy Jeffers | Lakewood OH | 566 |
39 |
145 |
29:10.07 |
9:25/M |
||
8 |
Todd Goebelt | Olmsted Falls OH | 545 |
37 |
176 |
32:33.87 |
10:30/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Record: Rose Ascherl - Year: 2009 - Time: 25:23.48 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Lisa Summa | Maple Heights OH | 645 |
40 |
69 |
24:05.91 |
7:46/M |
||
2 |
Jessica MacMillan | Bay Village OH | 595 |
42 |
94 |
25:33.38 |
8:15/M |
||
3 |
Kris McChrystal | Strongsville OH | 673 |
42 |
106 |
26:18.72 |
8:29/M |
||
4 |
Sharon Gorris | Lakewood OH | 678 |
40 |
108 |
26:33.33 |
8:34/M |
||
5 |
Julie Reis | Lakewood OH | 690 |
41 |
141 |
28:40.54 |
9:15/M |
||
6 |
Maureen Leneghan | Cleveland OH | 581 |
40 |
163 |
30:50.42 |
9:57/M |
||
7 |
Wendy Price | North Ridgeville OH | 626 |
43 |
168 |
31:55.65 |
10:18/M |
||
8 |
Laura Carmon | Avon OH | 511 |
40 |
169 |
31:56.81 |
10:18/M |
||
9 |
Melissa Malley | Westlake OH | 597 |
41 |
185 |
33:45.91 |
10:53/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Record: Bryan Tatar - Year: 2009 - Time: 20:54.87 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Patrick Fahey | Bay Village OH | 701 |
43 |
16 |
20:16.57 |
6:32/M |
||
2 |
Bryan Tatar | North Olmsted OH | 646 |
44 |
24 |
20:46.11 |
6:42/M |
||
3 |
John Hughes | Westlake OH | 563 |
43 |
33 |
22:00.99 |
7:06/M |
||
4 |
Tom Lisy | Bay Village OH | 586 |
42 |
41 |
22:32.31 |
7:16/M |
||
5 |
Tony Gorris | Lakewood OH | 679 |
40 |
50 |
22:58.02 |
7:25/M |
||
6 |
Timothy McNichols | Cleveland OH | 607 |
41 |
51 |
23:00.04 |
7:25/M |
||
7 |
Mark Lewis | Cleveland OH | 584 |
44 |
112 |
26:41.61 |
8:36/M |
||
8 |
Steve Kilo | Lakewood OH | 695 |
44 |
131 |
27:41.00 |
8:56/M |
||
9 |
Kevin Cukrowicz | Rocky River OH | 520 |
43 |
134 |
27:52.54 |
8:59/M |
||
10 |
Michael Fisher | Bay Village OH | 723 |
40 |
152 |
29:30.56 |
9:31/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Record: Sherri Prindle - Year: 2009 - Time: 21:00.99 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Cathy Milowicki | Westlake OH | 611 |
45 |
28 |
21:09.76 |
6:49/M |
||
2 |
Judy Istok | Lakewood OH | 565 |
49 |
84 |
25:16.72 |
8:09/M |
||
3 |
Marlene Rydzewski | Cleveland OH | 633 |
49 |
149 |
29:24.43 |
9:29/M |
||
4 |
Elise Allen-Frankenfield | Lakewood OH | 501 |
48 |
172 |
32:17.52 |
10:25/M |
||
5 |
Mary Kay Taylor | Euclid OH | 647 |
46 |
186 |
33:52.47 |
10:55/M |
||
6 |
Shelly Nahrstedt | Avon Lake OH | 616 |
48 |
190 |
35:04.63 |
11:19/M |
||
7 |
Wendy Brickman | Lakewood OH | 506 |
46 |
191 |
35:59.99 |
11:36/M |
||
8 |
Cheryl Ludwa | Euclid OH | 593 |
49 |
194 |
39:25.36 |
12:43/M |
||
9 |
Martha Keeler | Westlake OH | 703 |
48 |
196 |
39:47.51 |
12:50/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Record: Neil Dostal - Year: 2009 - Time: 18:55.29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Steve Doyle | Twinsburg OH | 697 |
46 |
7 |
18:36.34 |
6:00/M |
||
2 |
Tim Sands | Cleveland OH | 635 |
45 |
11 |
19:24.93 |
6:15/M |
||
3 |
Rick Milligan | Bay Village OH | 609 |
45 |
35 |
22:06.01 |
7:08/M |
||
4 |
Don Urbancsik | Mentor OH | 654 |
49 |
38 |
22:19.03 |
7:12/M |
||
5 |
John Russo | Westlake OH | 705 |
45 |
80 |
24:50.13 |
8:01/M |
||
6 |
Sean Kubovcik | Lakewood OH | 575 |
46 |
95 |
25:35.49 |
8:15/M |
||
7 |
Bob Rohweder | Westlake OH | 682 |
48 |
101 |
26:03.16 |
8:24/M |
||
8 |
Thomas Wasserbauer | Cleveland OH | 657 |
47 |
104 |
26:10.87 |
8:26/M |
||
9 |
Chuck Bushley | Cleveland OH | 509 |
45 |
111 |
26:40.87 |
8:36/M |
||
10 |
Ken Keeler | Westlake OH | 704 |
48 |
195 |
39:46.11 |
12:50/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Record: Gale Connor - Year: 2009 - Time: 29:03.05 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Bonnie Sikes | Lakewood OH | 641 |
54 |
107 |
26:31.46 |
8:33/M |
||
2 |
Karen Sharpnack | Norwalk OH | 639 |
51 |
122 |
27:05.12 |
8:44/M |
||
3 |
Jan Durkalski | Berea OH | 528 |
53 |
164 |
31:23.70 |
10:07/M |
||
4 |
Meg Difiore | Bay Village OH | 525 |
53 |
192 |
36:04.95 |
11:38/M |
||
5 |
Sheila Gallagher | Rocky River OH | 541 |
54 |
203 |
42:57.53 |
13:51/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Record: Andrew Holtzhauser - Year: 2009 - Time: 21:55.16 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Andrew Holtzhauser | Rocky River OH | 557 |
51 |
57 |
23:21.89 |
7:32/M |
||
2 |
Ken Fischer | Olmsted Falls OH | 536 |
53 |
61 |
23:29.28 |
7:35/M |
||
3 |
Thomas Becks | Avon Lake OH | 505 |
50 |
64 |
23:46.40 |
7:40/M |
||
4 |
Jim Crable | Webster NY | 519 |
52 |
70 |
24:10.03 |
7:48/M |
||
5 |
Todd Lessig | Cleveland OH | 583 |
50 |
76 |
24:31.42 |
7:55/M |
||
6 |
Tom Mitchell | Fairview Park OH | 713 |
51 |
97 |
25:38.22 |
8:16/M |
||
7 |
John Dingman | Lakewood OH | 526 |
51 |
105 |
26:12.68 |
8:27/M |
||
8 |
Edward Clark | Wadsworth OH | 513 |
54 |
139 |
28:23.59 |
9:09/M |
||
9 |
John Durkalski | Berea OH | 529 |
54 |
165 |
31:48.18 |
10:15/M |
||
10 |
Bruce Frankenfield | Lakewood OH | 718 |
50 |
173 |
32:20.84 |
10:26/M |
||
11 |
Tom Sutton | Lakewood OH | 710 |
50 |
180 |
33:12.74 |
10:43/M |
||
12 |
Glenn Nickerson | Cleveland OH | 686 |
50 |
181 |
33:20.23 |
10:45/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Record: Christine Rohn-Tielke - Year: 2009 - Time: 29:35.74 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jean Kosmac | Lakewood OH | 572 |
55 |
91 |
25:24.75 |
8:12/M |
||
2 |
Nancy Ross Bell | Westlake OH | 630 |
57 |
146 |
29:17.47 |
9:27/M |
||
3 |
Christine Rohn-Tielke | Avon OH | 628 |
59 |
151 |
29:28.98 |
9:30/M |
||
4 |
Barbara Wilson | North Olmsted OH | 661 |
57 |
198 |
39:59.53 |
12:54/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Record: Bob Henery - Year: 2009 - Time: 19:27.33 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Bruce Barry | Cleveland OH | 504 |
55 |
53 |
23:10.34 |
7:28/M |
||
2 |
Tom Kocinski | North Royalton OH | 696 |
58 |
90 |
25:23.44 |
8:11/M |
||
3 |
Jerry Huber | Cleveland OH | 559 |
57 |
99 |
25:53.73 |
8:21/M |
||
4 |
Phil Navratil | Olmsted Falls OH | 618 |
58 |
100 |
26:00.25 |
8:23/M |
||
5 |
Bob Litten | Cleveland OH | 587 |
56 |
103 |
26:04.53 |
8:25/M |
||
6 |
Gary Garuin | North Olmsted OH | 716 |
57 |
118 |
26:47.90 |
8:38/M |
||
7 |
Ed Fasko | Cleveland OH | 534 |
59 |
166 |
31:49.53 |
10:16/M |
||
8 |
Dennis Diemer | Lakewood OH | 524 |
55 |
188 |
34:30.56 |
11:08/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Marion Good | Lakewood OH | 546 |
75 |
204 |
45:01.98 |
14:31/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Record: Dennis Gordon - Year: 2009 - Time: 22:02.97 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Tom Hatfield | North Olmsted OH | 548 |
72 |
136 |
28:09.43 |
9:05/M |
||
2 |
John Duffy | North Olmsted OH | 527 |
67 |
158 |
30:26.73 |
9:49/M |
||
3 |
Dennis Schuler | North Ridgeville OH | 636 |
62 |
159 |
30:32.33 |
9:51/M |
||
4 |
Michael Reiling | Cleveland OH | 627 |
62 |
178 |
33:08.23 |
10:41/M |
||
5 |
Gary Hitsman | Parma OH | 551 |
67 |
182 |
33:35.46 |
10:50/M |
||
6 |
Jim Young | Rocky River OH | 715 |
61 |
183 |
33:40.88 |
10:52/M |
||
7 |
James Rykaceski | Ravenna OH | 634 |
60 |
189 |
34:49.63 |
11:14/M |