Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Overall Female Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Cindy Anzalone-Fox | Cleveland OH | 1373 |
45 |
14 |
20:05.5 |
6:29/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rachel Enochs | Avon Lake OH | 927 |
0 |
164 |
44:23.4 |
14:19/M |
||
2 |
Beth Watson | Berea OH | 1356 |
0 |
175 |
47:35.0 |
15:21/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Anne Grove | Cleveland OH | 1389 |
13 |
78 |
26:29.1 |
8:33/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Caitlyn Tipple | North Ridgeville OH | 1308 |
15 |
35 |
22:26.3 |
7:14/M |
||
2 |
Tessa Comnick | North Ridgeville OH | 914 |
16 |
38 |
22:33.1 |
7:16/M |
||
3 |
Meghan Ittu | Rocky River OH | 2847 |
15 |
106 |
28:32.8 |
9:12/M |
||
4 |
Ellen Setzer | Cleveland OH | 2844 |
19 |
156 |
42:24.7 |
13:41/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Natalie Thon | Lakewood OH | 1383 |
22 |
69 |
25:34.8 |
8:15/M |
||
2 |
Megan Coe | North Olmsted OH | 913 |
23 |
70 |
25:40.5 |
8:17/M |
||
3 |
Jessica Esch | Berea OH | 928 |
21 |
86 |
27:11.0 |
8:46/M |
||
4 |
Kaity Harman | Berea OH | 948 |
22 |
87 |
27:11.4 |
8:46/M |
||
5 |
Amanda Vlainic | Cleveland OH | 2842 |
23 |
138 |
32:42.4 |
10:33/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Sarah Gearhart | Cleveland OH | 940 |
25 |
23 |
20:54.4 |
6:45/M |
||
2 |
Jennifer Goellnitz | Cleveland OH | 944 |
29 |
28 |
21:44.8 |
7:01/M |
||
3 |
Jessica Bagwell | Rocky River OH | 2858 |
25 |
43 |
22:54.8 |
7:23/M |
||
4 |
Lauren Seeholzer | Westlake OH | 1394 |
26 |
66 |
24:57.8 |
8:03/M |
||
5 |
Ashley Moran | Sheffield Lake OH | 1367 |
25 |
92 |
27:26.5 |
8:51/M |
||
6 |
Jennifer Zona | Brunswick OH | 1365 |
26 |
101 |
28:03.3 |
9:03/M |
||
7 |
Thanh Nguyen | North Ridgeville OH | 997 |
28 |
103 |
28:16.8 |
9:07/M |
||
8 |
Susan Backus | Lakewood OH | 894 |
26 |
116 |
29:04.1 |
9:23/M |
||
9 |
Sarah Cawley | Medina OH | 912 |
28 |
117 |
29:07.4 |
9:24/M |
||
10 |
Kelly Brown | Cleveland OH | 904 |
25 |
122 |
30:17.3 |
9:46/M |
||
11 |
Renee Weber | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 2859 |
27 |
139 |
32:49.9 |
10:35/M |
||
12 |
Gia Ligato | Cleveland OH | 968 |
27 |
142 |
33:14.4 |
10:43/M |
||
13 |
Colleen Watson | Cleveland OH | 1357 |
26 |
160 |
43:49.4 |
14:08/M |
||
14 |
Carla Grimm | North Olmsted OH | 946 |
27 |
162 |
44:15.1 |
14:16/M |
||
15 |
Shannon Vento | Cleveland OH | 1353 |
28 |
163 |
44:15.7 |
14:16/M |
||
16 |
Amanda Alpine | Cleveland OH | 891 |
29 |
169 |
46:37.6 |
15:02/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jennifer Falb | Cleveland OH | 931 |
33 |
24 |
21:00.2 |
6:46/M |
||
2 |
Kristen Ohly | Bay Village OH | 1387 |
31 |
61 |
24:15.6 |
7:49/M |
||
3 |
Marla Lucarelli | North Royalton OH | 972 |
34 |
75 |
26:14.2 |
8:28/M |
||
4 |
Haven Ohly | Bay Village OH | 1386 |
30 |
125 |
31:04.9 |
10:01/M |
||
5 |
Renee Nakama | North Olmsted OH | 995 |
34 |
132 |
31:58.3 |
10:19/M |
||
6 |
Kristin Crites | Cleveland OH | 918 |
31 |
136 |
32:13.2 |
10:24/M |
||
7 |
Nancy Book | Wadsworth OH | 2838 |
34 |
141 |
33:08.0 |
10:41/M |
||
8 |
Rachel Baron | North Olmsted OH | 896 |
33 |
161 |
44:02.9 |
14:12/M |
||
9 |
Kelly Kessel | Avon Lake OH | 1369 |
32 |
171 |
46:52.3 |
15:07/M |
||
10 |
Maureen Rizzo | Westlake OH | 1280 |
34 |
179 |
50:33.2 |
16:18/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Tonya Banzhaf | Cleveland OH | 895 |
36 |
81 |
26:50.3 |
8:39/M |
||
2 |
Julie Roth | Sheffield Lake OH | 1284 |
38 |
93 |
27:33.7 |
8:53/M |
||
3 |
Jennifer Krzemien | North Olmsted OH | 962 |
36 |
96 |
27:51.4 |
8:59/M |
||
4 |
Stacy Sabbagh | Cleveland OH | 1286 |
35 |
128 |
31:40.5 |
10:13/M |
||
5 |
Kim Carroll | Cleveland OH | 2843 |
37 |
144 |
34:24.2 |
11:06/M |
||
6 |
Melissa Oprzadek | North Ridgeville OH | 1272 |
39 |
148 |
35:10.2 |
11:21/M |
||
7 |
Stephanie Hickman | Cleveland OH | 950 |
36 |
150 |
36:29.9 |
11:46/M |
||
8 |
Lori Rose | North Ridgeville OH | 1282 |
35 |
151 |
37:19.6 |
12:02/M |
||
9 |
Sonja Magnani | North Ridgeville OH | 974 |
38 |
152 |
37:20.5 |
12:03/M |
||
10 |
Heather Legg | Brunswick OH | 965 |
36 |
170 |
46:51.4 |
15:07/M |
||
11 |
Stacy Franklin | North Olmsted OH | 1384 |
39 |
178 |
50:03.6 |
16:09/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Suzanne Mercuri | Strongsville OH | 986 |
40 |
80 |
26:49.0 |
8:39/M |
||
2 |
Tiffany Ihmot | Cleveland OH | 1377 |
40 |
99 |
28:00.7 |
9:02/M |
||
3 |
Julie Vedaa | Lakewood OH | 1352 |
41 |
104 |
28:18.2 |
9:08/M |
||
4 |
Julie Reis | Lakewood OH | 1278 |
41 |
121 |
30:12.0 |
9:45/M |
||
5 |
Denise Sherman | North Olmsted OH | 1382 |
43 |
130 |
31:51.4 |
10:16/M |
||
6 |
Michelle Cawley | Painesville OH | 911 |
43 |
131 |
31:51.8 |
10:16/M |
||
7 |
Cindy Menefee | North Ridgeville OH | 1393 |
44 |
133 |
32:00.7 |
10:19/M |
||
8 |
Erika Whelan | North Olmsted OH | 1359 |
40 |
140 |
33:00.5 |
10:39/M |
||
9 |
Marjorie Rush-Muncey | Columbia Station OH | 1285 |
42 |
147 |
35:08.4 |
11:20/M |
||
10 |
Amy Stringer | Lakewood OH | 1304 |
41 |
149 |
35:52.5 |
11:34/M |
||
11 |
Denise Campbell | Olmsted Falls OH | 909 |
40 |
153 |
38:24.8 |
12:23/M |
||
12 |
Rhonda Sprau | Rocky River OH | 1300 |
44 |
157 |
42:35.4 |
13:44/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Leigh Owen | Cleveland OH | 1273 |
49 |
56 |
23:59.2 |
7:44/M |
||
2 |
Judy Istok | Lakewood OH | 955 |
49 |
63 |
24:24.9 |
7:52/M |
||
3 |
Susie Mone | Hinckley OH | 992 |
47 |
64 |
24:35.6 |
7:56/M |
||
4 |
Lisa George | Rocky River OH | 941 |
45 |
67 |
25:06.7 |
8:06/M |
||
5 |
June McMahan | Brunswick OH | 984 |
45 |
90 |
27:18.3 |
8:48/M |
||
6 |
Anita Gillberg | Avon OH | 943 |
45 |
105 |
28:27.8 |
9:11/M |
||
7 |
Deanna Drove | Cleveland OH | 1388 |
45 |
110 |
28:48.3 |
9:17/M |
||
8 |
Mary Gut | North Olmsted OH | 947 |
47 |
127 |
31:36.5 |
10:12/M |
||
9 |
Yvette Ittu | Rocky River OH | 2848 |
46 |
135 |
32:08.5 |
10:22/M |
||
10 |
Sheri Lugo | North Olmsted OH | 973 |
47 |
145 |
34:31.0 |
11:08/M |
||
11 |
Jean Malloy | Westlake OH | 976 |
49 |
146 |
34:56.6 |
11:16/M |
||
12 |
Kristen Dotson | Litchfield OH | 925 |
45 |
174 |
47:04.8 |
15:11/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Pat Kubene-Simacek | Broadview Heights OH | 963 |
50 |
112 |
28:56.1 |
9:20/M |
||
2 |
Victoria Heim | Cleveland OH | 949 |
53 |
123 |
30:24.0 |
9:48/M |
||
3 |
Nancy Brown | Cleveland OH | 905 |
52 |
126 |
31:13.3 |
10:04/M |
||
4 |
Laura Starke | Naperville IL | 1301 |
53 |
134 |
32:03.2 |
10:20/M |
||
5 |
Deborah Palko | Independence OH | 1274 |
54 |
155 |
40:46.1 |
13:09/M |
||
6 |
Pamela Murad | Cleveland OH | 994 |
53 |
158 |
43:45.9 |
14:07/M |
||
7 |
Chris Brown | Hudson OH | 903 |
52 |
159 |
43:47.7 |
14:07/M |
||
8 |
Kathy Hungerman | North Ridgeville OH | 1396 |
54 |
167 |
45:13.5 |
14:35/M |
||
9 |
Elaine Alpine | Cleveland OH | 892 |
51 |
168 |
46:37.0 |
15:02/M |
||
10 |
Nancy Fabry | Avon Lake OH | 929 |
50 |
177 |
49:42.8 |
16:02/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Diane Oakes | Lakewood OH | 1271 |
55 |
91 |
27:21.6 |
8:49/M |
||
2 |
Karen Stross | Cleveland OH | 1380 |
55 |
120 |
30:08.5 |
9:43/M |
||
3 |
Barb Watson | Berea OH | 1355 |
59 |
176 |
47:35.8 |
15:21/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Patti Cardwell | Cleveland OH | 910 |
60 |
107 |
28:39.1 |
9:15/M |
||
2 |
Sandra Jozefczyk | Cleveland OH | 958 |
61 |
173 |
47:04.1 |
15:11/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Todd Stultz | Brecksville OH | 1305 |
49 |
1 |
18:20.4 |
5:55/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Trevor Shilling | Brunswick OH | 1294 |
0 |
11 |
19:53.9 |
6:25/M |
||
2 |
Jim Korecko | Cleveland OH | 960 |
0 |
172 |
46:55.2 |
15:08/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Zach Madison | North Olmsted OH | 1372 |
11 |
26 |
21:12.2 |
6:50/M |
||
2 |
Christian Jones | Cleveland OH | 957 |
13 |
42 |
22:53.6 |
7:23/M |
||
3 |
Andrew Fox | North Olmsted OH | 2857 |
10 |
50 |
23:29.4 |
7:35/M |
||
4 |
Brad Sprau | Rocky River OH | 1298 |
12 |
88 |
27:13.1 |
8:47/M |
||
5 |
Fred Hungerman | North Ridgeville OH | 1395 |
10 |
165 |
45:10.6 |
14:34/M |
||
6 |
Nick Hungerman | North Ridgeville OH | 2856 |
14 |
166 |
45:11.5 |
14:35/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Henry Farrington | Cleveland OH | 932 |
15 |
8 |
19:30.0 |
6:17/M |
||
2 |
Andrew Yusko | Westlake OH | 1385 |
16 |
36 |
22:29.6 |
7:15/M |
||
3 |
John Madison | North Olmsted OH | 1371 |
16 |
77 |
26:20.7 |
8:30/M |
||
4 |
Thomas Fife | Avon OH | 934 |
16 |
108 |
28:44.3 |
9:16/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Michael Zola | Lakewood OH | 2850 |
22 |
16 |
20:09.8 |
6:30/M |
||
2 |
John Masterson | Cleveland OH | 978 |
24 |
29 |
21:48.9 |
7:02/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Ip Harris | North Royalton OH | 2854 |
25 |
19 |
20:32.0 |
6:37/M |
||
2 |
Josh Sabo | Cleveland OH | 1287 |
28 |
53 |
23:37.9 |
7:37/M |
||
3 |
Brian Mezgec | Eastlake OH | 2846 |
29 |
59 |
24:10.3 |
7:48/M |
||
4 |
Mark Conley | Columbia Station OH | 915 |
27 |
71 |
25:51.2 |
8:20/M |
||
5 |
James Moran | Sheffield Lake OH | 1368 |
25 |
79 |
26:32.1 |
8:34/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Lyle Darroch | Lakewood OH | 921 |
30 |
4 |
18:47.9 |
6:04/M |
||
2 |
Michael Zwolinski | Cleveland OH | 1366 |
32 |
6 |
19:16.1 |
6:13/M |
||
3 |
William Baron | North Olmsted OH | 897 |
32 |
10 |
19:40.5 |
6:21/M |
||
4 |
Michael Wiedwald | Cleveland OH | 1361 |
34 |
21 |
20:47.0 |
6:42/M |
||
5 |
Matt Dahler | Cleveland OH | 920 |
31 |
25 |
21:09.3 |
6:49/M |
||
6 |
Brian Sharp | Olmsted Falls OH | 1292 |
34 |
30 |
21:50.9 |
7:03/M |
||
7 |
Mark Ellenberger | Lakewood OH | 926 |
31 |
45 |
23:07.0 |
7:27/M |
||
8 |
Greg Krzemien | North Olmsted OH | 961 |
34 |
57 |
24:00.3 |
7:45/M |
||
9 |
Joe Burgoon | Akron OH | 907 |
30 |
60 |
24:15.1 |
7:49/M |
||
10 |
James Mollica | North Ridgeville OH | 991 |
32 |
65 |
24:51.4 |
8:01/M |
||
11 |
Michael Shaia | Cleveland OH | 1291 |
32 |
82 |
26:54.2 |
8:41/M |
||
12 |
Dwayne Petish | Avon OH | 1276 |
34 |
97 |
27:53.2 |
9:00/M |
||
13 |
Steve Novak | Cleveland OH | 1000 |
33 |
100 |
28:02.4 |
9:03/M |
||
14 |
Todd Crites | Cleveland OH | 919 |
33 |
137 |
32:13.8 |
10:24/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jason Johnson | Oberlin OH | 956 |
36 |
7 |
19:23.4 |
6:15/M |
||
2 |
Joe Buch | Cleveland OH | 2851 |
38 |
12 |
19:55.9 |
6:25/M |
||
3 |
Ed Devenney | North Olmsted OH | 922 |
36 |
22 |
20:51.1 |
6:44/M |
||
4 |
Thom Feher | Medina OH | 933 |
37 |
31 |
21:57.7 |
7:05/M |
||
5 |
Scott Morris | Cleveland OH | 1392 |
39 |
37 |
22:29.8 |
7:15/M |
||
6 |
Jr Lucarelli | North Royalton OH | 971 |
35 |
47 |
23:11.4 |
7:29/M |
||
7 |
David Moll | Cleveland OH | 989 |
39 |
58 |
24:04.8 |
7:46/M |
||
8 |
Matt Holihan | Cleveland OH | 2853 |
36 |
94 |
27:37.3 |
8:55/M |
||
9 |
Mark Breznai | Sheffield Lake OH | 902 |
39 |
102 |
28:14.3 |
9:06/M |
||
10 |
Brad Ganor | Rocky River OH | 936 |
35 |
111 |
28:53.0 |
9:19/M |
||
11 |
Dan Roth | Sheffield Lake OH | 1283 |
39 |
114 |
28:59.0 |
9:21/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jeff Ganor | Rocky River OH | 937 |
40 |
5 |
19:04.9 |
6:09/M |
||
2 |
Karl Horning | Cleveland OH | 1374 |
43 |
15 |
20:07.8 |
6:29/M |
||
3 |
Matthew Yetter | Lakewood OH | 1364 |
44 |
18 |
20:11.5 |
6:31/M |
||
4 |
Keith Kearney | Cleveland OH | 2855 |
41 |
44 |
23:04.0 |
7:26/M |
||
5 |
Don Kurti | Elyria OH | 964 |
42 |
46 |
23:10.6 |
7:28/M |
||
6 |
Tom Whelan | North Olmsted OH | 1360 |
44 |
54 |
23:53.1 |
7:42/M |
||
7 |
Chris Teeter | Chesterland OH | 1307 |
43 |
72 |
25:58.5 |
8:23/M |
||
8 |
Eric Moll | South Bend IN | 990 |
41 |
74 |
26:11.6 |
8:27/M |
||
9 |
Jonn Cotter | Strongsville OH | 917 |
41 |
76 |
26:17.9 |
8:29/M |
||
10 |
Mike Sprau | Rocky River OH | 1299 |
44 |
84 |
27:02.6 |
8:43/M |
||
11 |
Sean Fowler | Sheffield Lake OH | 935 |
40 |
98 |
27:57.5 |
9:01/M |
||
12 |
Ron Lloyd | Strongsville OH | 969 |
42 |
109 |
28:45.4 |
9:16/M |
||
13 |
Ryan Wilson | Rocky River OH | 2845 |
41 |
119 |
29:56.9 |
9:39/M |
||
14 |
Jeff Wysocki | Elyria OH | 1363 |
43 |
129 |
31:50.1 |
10:16/M |
||
15 |
Mike Serdinak | Grafton OH | 1391 |
41 |
154 |
39:34.4 |
12:46/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Anthony Noxon | Andover OH | 2841 |
46 |
2 |
18:37.2 |
6:00/M |
||
2 |
Neil Dostal | Cleveland OH | 924 |
48 |
3 |
18:42.2 |
6:02/M |
||
3 |
Jerry O'Flanagan | Broadview Heights OH | 1375 |
48 |
9 |
19:37.7 |
6:20/M |
||
4 |
Dave Sfiligoj | Avon Lake OH | 1378 |
45 |
17 |
20:10.2 |
6:30/M |
||
5 |
Don Urbancsik | Mentor OH | 1350 |
49 |
40 |
22:45.0 |
7:20/M |
||
6 |
Lou Dirienzo | Strongsville OH | 923 |
45 |
41 |
22:52.2 |
7:23/M |
||
7 |
Kevin McCarthy | Independence OH | 2839 |
49 |
49 |
23:28.9 |
7:34/M |
||
8 |
Brad Phillips | Elyria OH | 2852 |
48 |
55 |
23:55.8 |
7:43/M |
||
9 |
Jim Grove | Cleveland OH | 1390 |
47 |
73 |
26:09.0 |
8:26/M |
||
10 |
Dale McMahan | Brunswick OH | 983 |
49 |
83 |
27:01.2 |
8:43/M |
||
11 |
Greg Swotzer | Cleveland OH | 1397 |
46 |
85 |
27:05.5 |
8:44/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Joe West | Sheffield Lake OH | 1376 |
50 |
13 |
20:00.9 |
6:27/M |
||
2 |
Mike Madison | North Olmsted OH | 1370 |
50 |
27 |
21:20.7 |
6:53/M |
||
3 |
Lance Melin | Olmsted Falls OH | 985 |
50 |
32 |
22:02.4 |
7:06/M |
||
4 |
Rick Brown | Brook Park OH | 906 |
52 |
39 |
22:34.8 |
7:17/M |
||
5 |
Barry Pawson | Cleveland OH | 1275 |
53 |
48 |
23:15.1 |
7:30/M |
||
6 |
Chip Cooper | Cleveland OH | 916 |
54 |
51 |
23:30.1 |
7:35/M |
||
7 |
Paul Siemborski | Cleveland OH | 1295 |
50 |
52 |
23:36.9 |
7:37/M |
||
8 |
Tim Wooten | Cleveland OH | 1362 |
50 |
95 |
27:49.8 |
8:58/M |
||
9 |
Christopher Milliron | Cleveland OH | 988 |
52 |
115 |
29:00.1 |
9:21/M |
||
10 |
Chuck Speerbrecher | Berea OH | 1297 |
51 |
124 |
30:30.1 |
9:50/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Rob Sillabew | Uniontown OH | 2840 |
55 |
62 |
24:16.3 |
7:50/M |
||
2 |
Gregg Gerson | Tucson AZ | 942 |
57 |
68 |
25:09.7 |
8:07/M |
||
3 |
Robert Starek | Lakewood OH | 1381 |
59 |
89 |
27:14.8 |
8:47/M |
||
4 |
John Simacek | Broadview Heights OH | 1296 |
57 |
113 |
28:56.6 |
9:20/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 60 and Over |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
William Stross | 50001 |
61 |
20 |
20:41.6 |
6:40/M |
|||
2 |
John Roos | Strongsville OH | 1281 |
66 |
33 |
22:07.1 |
7:08/M |
||
3 |
Reed Hinman | Avon Lake OH | 2849 |
67 |
34 |
22:08.5 |
7:08/M |
||
4 |
Felix Acierno | Cleveland OH | 889 |
67 |
118 |
29:56.4 |
9:39/M |
||
5 |
Milton Good | Rocky River OH | 945 |
70 |
143 |
33:57.0 |
10:57/M |