Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emma Cleary Cleveland OH 2353 15 22 23:56.9 4:47/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dede MacNamee Gold Lakewood OH 2281 62 31:49.4 6:22/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Megan Cantellone Solon OH 2354 12 33 25:19.6 5:04/K 2 Hannah Thompson Cleveland OH 2410 14 54 29:56.2 5:59/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tayler Markel Ashland OH 2282 17 29 25:07.1 5:01/K 2 Jenna Bayac Broadview Heights 2414 18 31 25:11.4 5:02/K 3 Katy Dacey Hanover NH 2363 18 92 39:24.6 7:53/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Geist Cleveland OH 2415 21 79 34:03.8 6:49/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Janie Frisch Sandusky OH 2357 28 24 24:06.0 4:49/K 2 Vivian Eddy Avon OH 2249 27 40 27:13.3 5:27/K 3 Jen Sheldon Lakewood OH 2308 29 45 27:55.0 5:35/K 4 Anita Gutwein Lakewood OH 2257 29 55 30:16.6 6:03/K 5 Emily Oravetz North Royalton OH 2340 29 58 30:38.4 6:08/K 6 Lisa Zettler Cleveland OH 2372 28 73 33:15.4 6:39/K 7 Nicole McGee Cleveland OH 2286 27 77 33:48.8 6:46/K 8 Stacy Szuhy Lakewood OH 2329 27 80 34:05.6 6:49/K 9 Heather Menne Cleveland OH 2287 29 95 40:58.8 8:12/K 10 Catherine Volkmer Rome OH 2320 28 96 42:28.9 8:30/K 11 Elizabeth Boltuc North Olmsted OH 2236 29 98 43:04.2 8:37/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Zimmerer Wadsworth OH 2365 33 34 25:24.1 5:05/K 2 Jennifer Watson Cleveland OH 2321 30 43 27:42.3 5:32/K 3 Mandy Thoburn Rocky River OH 2316 30 47 28:05.8 5:37/K 4 Karri Hwang North Ridgeville O 2268 33 52 29:48.8 5:58/K 5 Jennifer McCollum Olmsted Falls OH 2377 31 75 33:29.8 6:42/K 6 Brooke Bautisla Broadview Heights 2347 32 76 33:31.3 6:42/K 7 Shalean Kemp 2366 32 84 35:51.3 7:10/K 8 Emily Hornack Cleveland OH 2266 30 94 40:58.3 8:12/K 9 Kelly Pocos Avon OH 2334 34 99 43:12.4 8:38/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Hentemann Cleveland OH 2260 35 26 24:33.7 4:55/K 2 Jill Grimm Akron OH 2405 36 35 25:49.6 5:10/K 3 Denise Carellone Solon OH 2355 39 36 25:54.5 5:11/K 4 Dawn Imler Lakewood OH 2269 36 46 27:55.3 5:35/K 5 Stephanie Petit Barberton OH 2364 36 48 28:19.5 5:40/K 6 Karla Whelan Cleveland OH 2322 37 53 29:49.5 5:58/K 7 Karen Heitlinger Cleveland OH 2259 35 65 31:56.9 6:23/K 8 Heather Hlousek Cleveland OH 2262 35 66 31:57.6 6:23/K 9 Esther Hazlett Lakewood OH 2258 39 72 33:11.1 6:38/K 10 Amy Skolny Eastlake OH 2310 35 82 34:50.0 6:58/K 11 Stephanie Graham Lakewood OH 2256 39 83 35:34.1 7:07/K 12 Terri Jones Euclid OH 2393 39 89 37:44.9 7:33/K 13 Ann Marie Deane Cleveland OH 2247 38 91 39:09.7 7:50/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Ryan Westlake OH 2305 42 37 26:03.2 5:13/K 2 Betsie Claypool Ashland OH 2244 42 44 27:49.6 5:34/K 3 Susan Moses Cleveland OH 2400 41 50 29:04.7 5:49/K 4 Nancy Maurer Cleveland OH 2284 40 61 31:20.5 6:16/K 5 Rose Teter Madison OH 2315 42 67 32:08.2 6:26/K 6 Karen Thompson Cleveland OH 2408 43 78 34:00.1 6:48/K 7 Michele Hughes Westlake OH 2417 42 86 36:25.0 7:17/K 8 Lylia Lathan-Bates Cleveland OH 2279 40 93 39:49.1 7:58/K 9 Susan Saccardi Lakewood OH 2306 44 104 51:42.0 10:20/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joyce Bonjac Broadview Heights 2413 49 51 29:46.8 5:57/K 2 Rita Hoppert Eastlake OH 2379 46 85 36:07.6 7:13/K 3 Trish Carleton Cleveland OH 2242 45 106 53:12.9 10:38/K 4 Patricia Young Euclid OH 2332 45 107 53:37.2 10:43/K 5 Sharon Gibson Lakewood OH 2335 46 108 53:37.9 10:43/K 6 Elaine Mocker Cleveland OH 2289 49 109 56:26.2 11:17/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Diane Oakes Lakewood OH 2293 53 38 26:23.1 5:17/K 2 Linda Craigo Madison OH 2246 51 49 28:33.9 5:43/K 3 Marianne Hocking Avon Lake OH 2390 53 59 30:41.2 6:08/K 4 Jean Thamen Cleveland OH 2380 50 68 32:17.4 6:27/K 5 Della Yost Cleveland OH 2325 50 69 32:24.2 6:29/K 6 Kathress Overton Lorain OH 2327 54 87 36:31.2 7:18/K 7 Barb Hoeferer Painesville OH 2264 52 111 56:36.3 11:19/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Renie Blakemore Westlake OH 2385 59 88 37:28.2 7:30/K 2 Nora Deane Hinckley OH 2248 58 90 38:16.4 7:39/K 3 Karen Verderber Cleveland OH 2318 56 100 45:55.6 9:11/K 4 Karen Pituch Toledo OH 2383 56 101 47:46.1 9:33/K 5 Pat Holcomb Euclid OH 2265 56 103 49:11.0 9:50/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elaine Pollutro 2344 63 110 56:27.5 11:17/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Peter Waters Cleveland OH 2362 44 1 17:22.5 3:28/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bennett Cartellone Solon OH 2356 10 15 22:32.5 4:30/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brendan Thompson Cleveland OH 2368 13 81 34:09.3 6:50/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Justin Peterson Seville OH 2338 19 3 18:34.6 3:43/K 2 Sam Thompson Cleveland OH 2411 16 6 19:50.6 3:58/K 3 Nate Carter Ashland OH 2394 19 30 25:08.4 5:02/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Frank Zgrabik Cleveland OH 2326 24 2 18:16.3 3:39/K 2 Joe Binkley Fremont OH 2359 24 10 21:19.4 4:16/K 3 Conan Blazemore Westlake OH 2389 24 17 22:44.2 4:33/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tony Bratz Cleveland OH 2401 29 8 20:35.7 4:07/K 2 Mike Epp Westlake OH 2404 28 9 20:38.1 4:08/K 3 Ken Nagano Lakewood OH 2292 29 11 21:22.6 4:16/K 4 Jason Hudson Cleveland OH 2416 26 12 21:26.8 4:17/K 5 Eric Majewicz Cleveland OH 2407 25 19 22:46.7 4:33/K 6 Kurt Brandstaetter Lakewood OH 2238 28 27 24:48.0 4:58/K 7 Joseph Gall North Royalton OH 2253 27 64 31:53.2 6:23/K 8 Chad Volkiner 2382 29 102 47:47.8 9:33/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike Dusky Elyria OH 2337 30 41 27:22.7 5:28/K 2 Erin Blakemore Bay Village OH 2387 34 42 27:27.9 5:29/K 3 Matt Haloihan Cleveland OH 2367 33 71 32:42.8 6:32/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim Rowell Chagrin Falls OH 2304 39 5 18:46.0 3:45/K 2 Rick Laughinghouse Mentor OH 2386 36 20 23:09.8 4:38/K 3 Brian Carter Lakewood OH 2391 37 23 23:59.4 4:48/K 4 John Hwang North Ridgeville O 2267 39 39 27:09.1 5:26/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carlos Rosales Cleveland OH 2302 43 16 22:35.8 4:31/K 2 Gregory Burdoff Brook Park OH 2240 40 32 25:14.5 5:03/K 3 David Liebal Independence OH 2280 41 70 32:31.8 6:30/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Trevor Kershevich Cleveland OH 2358 48 4 18:40.1 3:44/K 2 Robert Kim Cleveland OH 2274 48 18 22:46.3 4:33/K 3 Andrew Holtzhauser Rocky River OH 2373 48 21 23:27.6 4:41/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brian Quinn Solon OH 2298 50 7 20:21.0 4:04/K 2 Robert Palinkas Avon Lake OH 2406 51 28 25:02.2 5:00/K 3 Michael Stepanek 2341 51 60 30:53.0 6:11/K 4 Art Gold Lakewood OH 2254 52 63 31:50.2 6:22/K 5 Steve Palinkas Avon Lake OH 2396 52 74 33:28.1 6:42/K 6 Kevin Pituch Toledo OH 2381 50 97 42:29.6 8:30/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Verderber Cleveland OH 2319 56 14 22:28.9 4:30/K 2 R Tuneberg 2397 56 25 24:19.1 4:52/K 3 Dennis Graham Lakewood OH 2255 55 56 30:21.9 6:04/K 4 Mike McGrath Cleveland OH 2388 56 57 30:36.7 6:07/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John McCarroll Medina OH 2285 62 13 21:31.6 4:18/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Rose Lakewood OH 2303 66 105 51:52.0 10:22/K
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Melissa Thorne Mentor OH 2392 18 4 43:30.5 4:21/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tanichia Foster Cleveland OH 2331 50 1:05:00.0 6:30/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jordan Sowecke North Olmsted OH 2311 15 7 46:09.9 4:37/K 2 Elizabeth Martin Mentor OH 2283 19 29 54:28.2 5:27/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angela Sanford Cleveland OH 2328 26 23 52:38.0 5:16/K 2 Elisha Hocking Eugene OR 2263 28 24 52:53.5 5:17/K 3 Laura Wright Cleveland OH 2402 25 43 1:00:25.4 6:03/K 4 Mara Richards Cleveland OH 2299 28 48 1:02:51.9 6:17/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Fekete Chardon OH 2251 33 21 52:07.8 5:13/K 2 Wendy Toth Gates Mills OH 2352 33 25 53:35.1 5:22/K 3 Anh Marella Gates Mills OH 2369 33 38 57:43.6 5:46/K 4 Clare Krumlauf Independence OH 2276 33 39 57:46.1 5:47/K 5 Genevieve Bantista Cleveland OH 2349 30 44 1:01:14.4 6:07/K 6 Megan Jones Cleveland OH 2270 30 45 1:01:59.1 6:12/K 7 Jessica Chapin Cleveland OH 2243 30 47 1:02:24.6 6:14/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kay Niedermeier Cleveland OH 2378 38 11 48:02.5 4:48/K 2 Loretta Stanton Strongsville OH 2395 39 36 56:21.1 5:38/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Hanrahan Westlake OH 2403 41 8 46:22.4 4:38/K 2 Debbie Ferritto Cleveland OH 2371 41 19 51:30.6 5:09/K 3 Jody Hamrick Painesville OH 2333 43 26 53:44.2 5:22/K 4 Karen Camasso Beachwood OH 2384 42 30 54:46.5 5:29/K 5 Diane Schrenkel Westlake OH 2307 41 32 55:14.2 5:31/K 6 Susan Palmer Westlake OH 2294 43 37 56:49.1 5:41/K 7 Renee Nottage Lakewood OH 2399 44 49 1:04:07.8 6:25/K 8 Tara Taylor North Royalton OH 2370 40 55 1:09:08.4 6:55/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Linda Misencik Amherst OH 2288 47 18 50:34.0 5:03/K 2 Amy Mutere Hiram OH 2291 47 51 1:05:34.0 6:33/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rebecca Hawkins Euclid OH 2339 51 58 1:14:14.5 7:25/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pati Habenicht North Ridgeville O 2350 59 31 55:04.8 5:30/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeanne Sikorski Cleveland OH 2309 61 54 1:07:05.2 6:43/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 2324 42 1 41:29.4 4:09/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeffry Hanwell Cleveland OH 2374 19 2 41:51.7 4:11/K 2 Michael T-J Cirino Mentor OH 2314 16 3 42:48.0 4:17/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bill Cloonan Kittanning PA 2245 21 14 49:59.7 5:00/K 2 Jim Fulton Hudson OH 2252 24 35 55:29.2 5:33/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Greg Geist Cleveland OH 2412 28 12 48:43.5 4:52/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kevin Kuzera Cleveland OH 2277 32 16 50:30.1 5:03/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Kapostasy Cleveland OH 2345 35 10 47:51.6 4:47/K 2 Greg Bassett Cleveland OH 2235 35 15 50:02.5 5:00/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jose Estrenez Cleveland OH 2250 40 20 51:42.9 5:10/K 2 Mitch Thompson Cleveland OH 2409 44 56 1:09:54.3 6:59/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mark Misencik Amherst OH 2346 47 17 50:33.4 5:03/K 2 Mark Lockhart Fairport NY 2361 47 33 55:19.5 5:32/K 3 Michael Nocero Cleveland OH 2342 49 41 59:41.3 5:58/K 4 Kerry Troy Eastlake OH 2317 48 42 1:00:23.7 6:02/K 5 Donn Nottage Lakewood OH 2398 49 46 1:01:59.8 6:12/K 6 Dan Murphy Hiram OH 2290 46 59 1:22:26.6 8:15/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Kozik Cleveland OH 2275 53 6 44:21.2 4:26/K 2 Tom Cavalli Strongsville OH 2351 52 34 55:23.4 5:32/K 3 Mike Byrne Cleveland OH 2241 51 40 59:03.8 5:54/K 4 John Nocero Willoughby OH 2343 54 53 1:06:23.8 6:38/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lenny Richter Eastlake OH 2376 59 5 43:34.4 4:21/K 2 Philip Kremm Cleveland OH 2375 59 9 47:31.0 4:45/K 3 Jim Burke Eastlake OH 2336 57 27 53:50.8 5:23/K 4 Edward Schwartz Cleveland OH 2330 55 57 1:12:46.9 7:17/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Wayne Wookey Columbus OH 2323 64 28 54:20.9 5:26/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 2300 66 13 48:58.1 4:54/K 2 Luis Bonilla Lorain OH 2237 69 22 52:24.3 5:14/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 2348 79 52 1:05:59.6 6:36/K