Towpath 10 -10

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2017


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Paullin Berea OH 1417 35 M 1 Top Fin 1 1:00:14.1 1:00:14.1
2 Jon Trout Medina OH 1309 35 M 2 Top Fin 1 1:07:17.3 1:07:17.3
3 Matt Ducher Hudson OH 1089 34 M 3 Top Fin 1 1:10:10.6 1:10:10.6
4 Gabriel Jaynes Cleveland OH 1163 35 M 1 35-39 1 1:10:09.5 1:10:12.0
5 Ki Mixon Beachwood OH 1372 43 M 1 Top Fin 1 1:10:19.4 1:10:19.4
6 Brent Stewart Gates Mills OH 1242 61 M 1 60-64 1 1:10:32.0 1:10:34.9
7 Hugh Bartlett IV Cuyahoga Falls OH 1118 37 M 2 35-39 1 1:10:50.0 1:10:51.6
8 Thomas Ketchem Solon OH 1403 39 M 3 35-39 1 1:10:56.2 1:10:58.2
9 Michelle Bertenthal Mayfield Heights OH 1221 47 F 1 Top Fin 1 1:11:03.1 1:11:03.1
10 Masatoshi Nukui Doylestown PA 1219 45 M 1 45-49 1 1:11:45.4 1:11:47.7
11 Anthony Jackman Parma OH 1005 46 M 2 45-49 1 1:12:11.6 1:12:13.3
12 Hasani Wheat Cleveland OH 1184 29 M 1 25-29 1 1:12:42.1 1:12:45.1
13 Will Heltzel 1123 23 M 1 20-24 1 1:13:00.8 1:13:09.1
14 Dave Gudat Valley View OH 1114 48 M 3 45-49 1 1:13:26.0 1:13:31.4
15 Brandi Dawson Westlake OH 1022 43 F 2 Top Fin 1 1:13:43.0 1:13:43.0
16 David Ramos Lorain OH 1368 42 M 1 40-44 1 1:13:57.7 1:14:00.6
17 Jacob Clark North Royalton OH 1323 15 M 1 2-19 1 1:14:17.0 1:14:23.4
18 Alyssa Fixler 1239 17 F 3 Top Fin 1 1:14:37.9 1:14:37.9
19 Bethany Emmelhainz South Euclid OH 1203 33 F 1 30-34 1 1:14:32.5 1:14:43.4
20 Olivia Conley Chagrin Falls OH 1161 16 F 1 2-19 1 1:14:39.5 1:14:41.2
21 Leslie Owen Copley OH 1086 43 F 1 Top Fin 1 1:14:39.6 1:14:39.6
22 Jeremy Smith Akron OH 1088 42 M 2 40-44 1 1:15:03.5 1:15:05.7
23 Hari Keshava Cleveland OH 1271 36 M 4 35-39 1 1:16:57.2 1:17:06.1
24 Cameron Manders Nashville TN 1262 28 M 2 25-29 1 1:17:02.3 1:17:04.8
25 Adam Wheeler Columbia Station OH 1284 34 M 1 30-34 1 1:17:22.4 1:17:27.3
26 Martin Raffensberger Cranesville PA 1006 40 M 3 40-44 1 1:17:49.4 1:17:54.6
27 Jim Capron Medina OH 1270 53 M 1 50-54 1 1:18:22.3 1:18:50.1
28 Steven Babson Bay Village OH 1062 61 M 2 60-64 1 1:18:39.8 1:18:45.3
29 Vladimir Suchan Cuyahoga Falls OH 1337 55 M 1 55-59 1 1:18:47.5 1:18:50.2
30 Jim McGill Alliance OH 1156 45 M 4 45-49 1 1:18:56.1 1:19:03.2
31 Marcus Castro Beachwood OH 1217 54 M 2 50-54 1 1:19:42.3 1:19:48.9
32 John Francis Stow OH 1101 54 M 3 50-54 1 1:19:56.0 1:19:58.4
33 Damon Mansano Broadview OH 1363 41 M 4 40-44 1 1:20:30.6 1:20:32.0
34 Jim Oconnor Valley City OH 1376 55 M 2 55-59 1 1:20:31.1 1:20:37.5
35 Jim Stepanek Aurora OH 1273 53 M 4 50-54 1 1:20:47.0 1:20:53.3
36 Neil Dostal Cleveland OHIO 1377 56 M 3 55-59 1 1:21:06.9 1:21:09.7
37 Tom Hayes Avon OH 1026 65 M 1 65-69 1 1:21:23.0 1:21:26.5
38 Sarah Kieta Lakewood OH 1020 33 F 2 30-34 1 1:21:25.3 1:21:30.8
39 Joshua Smith Norton OH 1007 34 M 2 30-34 1 1:21:44.0 1:21:48.1
40 Kathryn Matson Seven Hills OH 1141 32 F 3 30-34 1 1:21:46.0 1:21:53.6
41 Don Hanigan Broadview Heights OH 1135 57 M 4 55-59 1 1:21:54.8 1:21:58.3
42 Craig Lyndall Chagrin Falls OH 1003 38 M 5 35-39 1 1:22:07.2 1:22:10.5
43 Tony Laviano Sagamore Hills OH 1104 50 M 5 50-54 1 1:22:15.7 1:22:23.6
44 Kyra Forrest 1092 44 F 1 40-44 1 1:22:47.9 1:22:53.1
45 Adrienne Obrien Mentor OH 1355 30 F 4 30-34 1 1:23:38.3 1:23:43.4
46 Larry Kracker Fairlawn OH 1269 52 M 6 50-54 1 1:23:38.8 1:23:42.1
47 Tom Forrest Hudson OH 1093 49 M 5 45-49 1 1:24:12.7 1:24:28.9
48 Kelly Parker 1180 50 F 1 50-54 1 1:24:13.3 1:24:18.0
49 Marshall Monnette Lorain OH 1063 17 M 2 2-19 1 1:24:14.9 1:24:27.9
50 Amy Farmer Lisbon OH 1019 36 F 1 35-39 1 1:24:17.6 1:24:28.9
51 Justin Horoszko Mentor OH 1218 36 M 6 35-39 1 1:24:18.2 1:24:22.2
52 Efrat Littner Pepper Pike OH 1360 40 F 2 40-44 1 1:24:20.8 1:24:26.3
53 David Roberts Cleveland Hts OH 1232 22 M 2 20-24 1 1:24:23.0 1:24:26.5
54 Jenine Dorsey Lagrange OH 1051 36 F 2 35-39 1 1:24:42.2 1:24:56.7
55 Heather Kilbride University Heights OH 1230 48 F 1 45-49 1 1:24:53.5 1:25:00.6
56 Phillip Grimmer Broadview Heights OH 1137 50 M 7 50-54 1 1:24:55.6 1:25:08.5
57 Jude Thomas Fairlawn OH 1200 47 M 6 45-49 1 1:25:07.0 1:25:11.4
58 Corbin Heald Cleveland Heights OH 1261 28 M 3 25-29 1 1:25:22.4 1:25:25.9
59 Amanda Suggs Beachwood OH 1244 30 F 5 30-34 1 1:25:50.1 1:25:57.8
60 Matthew Lasko Elyria OH 1287 34 M 3 30-34 1 1:25:53.2 1:25:57.5
61 Rick Penniman Broadview Heights OH 1345 42 M 5 40-44 1 1:25:59.6 1:26:05.5
62 Ryan Brodman Broadview Heights OH 1182 32 M 4 30-34 1 1:25:59.7 1:26:06.0
63 Heather Summers Medina OH 1279 28 F 1 25-29 1 1:26:10.8 1:26:17.8
64 Melissa Owen North Canton OH 1085 43 F 3 40-44 1 1:26:17.6 1:26:24.7
65 Heather Kuch Copley OH 1100 26 F 2 25-29 1 1:26:27.8 1:26:34.3
66 Mike Schipper Lakewood OH 1348 56 M 5 55-59 1 1:26:27.9 1:26:34.6
67 Stephen Briggs Mentor OH 1329 43 M 6 40-44 1 1:26:29.3 1:26:45.9
68 Rachael Sommer Cleveland OH 1343 31 F 6 30-34 1 1:26:37.6 1:26:40.6
69 Elizabeth Cross Hudson OH 1340 37 F 3 35-39 1 1:26:39.4 1:26:43.6
70 Deb McMasters Uniontown OH 1095 53 F 2 50-54 1 1:26:40.1 1:26:43.7
71 Christopher Heltzel Kent OH 1122 54 M 8 50-54 1 1:27:02.0 1:27:10.4
72 Charlotte Horne Cleveland OH 1096 29 F 3 25-29 1 1:27:03.8 1:27:13.5
73 David Burns Cleveland Heights OH 1099 42 M 7 40-44 1 1:27:05.7 1:27:19.0
74 Benjamin Faranda Cleveland OH 1278 45 M 7 45-49 1 1:27:08.4 1:27:34.7
75 Martha Schettler Hiram OH 1229 56 F 1 55-59 1 1:27:11.2 1:27:26.0
76 Jesse Knight Cleveland OH 1179 36 M 7 35-39 1 1:27:25.2 1:27:32.7
77 Timothy Powell Akron OH 1183 57 M 6 55-59 1 1:27:31.9 1:27:34.5
78 Carrie Novotny Cleveland OH 1216 33 F 7 30-34 1 1:27:41.1 1:28:03.8
79 Janet Michal Oberlin OH 1036 62 F 1 60-64 1 1:27:48.7 1:27:53.1
80 Daniel Edelman Pepper Pike OH 1341 34 M 5 30-34 1 1:28:05.8 1:28:20.1
81 Holly Boyer Uniontown OH 1126 21 F 1 20-24 1 1:28:44.7 1:29:00.2
82 Tim Regan 1237 69 M 2 65-69 1 1:29:00.6 1:29:00.6
83 Heather Hogue Streetsboro OH 1364 36 F 4 35-39 1 1:29:01.9 1:31:32.3
84 Tim Smith Avon Lake OH 1081 33 M 6 30-34 1 1:29:03.6 1:29:05.5
85 Pete Fickert Akron OH 1145 75 M 1 70-99 1 1:29:08.1 1:29:10.0
86 Stephen Schafer Hudson OH 1324 42 M 8 40-44 1 1:29:19.5 1:29:27.9
87 Hayley Williford Cleveland OH 1325 22 F 2 20-24 1 1:29:27.1 1:29:30.7
88 ZoŽ Springstubb Shaker Hts OH 1339 36 F 5 35-39 1 1:29:28.4 1:29:37.4
89 Meredith Painter Twinsburg OH 1174 33 F 8 30-34 1 1:29:33.9 1:29:41.8
90 Lisa Summa Maple Heights OH 1197 47 F 2 45-49 1 1:29:37.3 1:29:45.0
91 Rachel Kominsky Highland Heights OH 1038 26 F 4 25-29 1 1:29:38.7 1:29:49.2
92 Jessica Fern Cleveland OH 1258 32 F 9 30-34 1 1:29:39.5 1:29:44.0
93 James Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 1187 51 M 9 50-54 1 1:29:48.7 1:29:55.8
94 Gerald Duffy Solon OH 1338 51 M 10 50-54 1 1:29:56.4 1:30:05.5
95 Samson Fixler Beachwood OH 1240 42 M 9 40-44 1 1:29:58.8 1:30:01.6
96 Dina Fixler Beachwood OH 1241 42 F 4 40-44 1 1:30:01.8 1:30:04.8
97 Andrew Petro Brecksville OH 1373 18 M 3 2-19 1 1:30:14.2 1:30:18.7
98 Marina Williford Bowling Green OH 1326 50 F 3 50-54 1 1:30:16.1 1:30:19.5
99 John White Avon Lake OH 1037 55 M 7 55-59 1 1:30:18.1 1:30:22.0
100 Tim Yoder North Canton OH 1109 39 M 8 35-39 1 1:30:35.5 1:30:45.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
101 Garry Grant Olmsted Falls OH 1073 41 M 10 40-44 1 1:31:09.5 1:31:14.8
102 Joe Pullin Amherst OH 1076 43 M 11 40-44 1 1:31:14.3 1:31:18.4
103 Gary Carlton Mantua OH 1149 37 M 9 35-39 1 1:31:17.0 1:31:32.5
104 John Martorana Chagrin Falls OH 1001 53 M 11 50-54 1 1:31:28.1 1:32:06.4
105 Sharleen Flaherty Wadsworth OH 1328 42 F 5 40-44 1 1:31:30.3 1:31:37.4
106 Christine Ruth Alliance OH 1158 46 F 3 45-49 1 1:31:43.3 1:32:05.1
107 Lena Riggs Parma OH 1272 39 F 6 35-39 1 1:31:44.3 1:32:06.1
108 Adrienna Frazer Akron OH 1138 41 F 6 40-44 1 1:31:53.9 1:32:04.7
109 Jessica Newell Lakewood OH 1040 26 F 5 25-29 1 1:31:54.6 1:32:20.9
110 Aaron Dolezal Akron OH 1139 43 M 12 40-44 1 1:31:55.1 1:32:06.0
111 Miles Monnette 1065 14 M 4 2-19 1 1:32:19.9 1:32:32.5
112 Ken Lipka Lakewood OH 1061 47 M 8 45-49 1 1:32:24.8 1:32:36.4
113 Chip Warner Stow OH 1423 52 M 12 50-54 1 1:32:27.8 1:32:38.9
114 Georgeanne Taghizadeh Strongsville OH 1021 47 F 4 45-49 1 1:32:32.6 1:32:43.5
115 Tom Scarberry Stow OH 1152 42 M 13 40-44 1 1:32:36.9 1:32:47.4
116 Becky Scarberry Stow OH 1151 41 F 7 40-44 1 1:32:39.2 1:32:49.4
117 James Barbour North Ridgeville OH 1357 42 M 14 40-44 1 1:32:42.5 1:32:50.5
118 Kevin Yi Kent OH 1153 65 M 3 65-69 1 1:32:45.2 1:32:47.7
119 Kevin Krivanek 1112 25 M 4 25-29 1 1:32:46.9 1:32:59.9
120 Christian Chimner Royal Oak MI 1268 36 M 10 35-39 1 1:32:49.5 1:33:04.5
121 Chris Williams Broadview Hts. OH 1266 47 M 9 45-49 1 1:32:56.2 1:33:01.9
122 Jennifer Field Cleveland Heights OH 1083 50 F 4 50-54 1 1:33:00.9 1:33:18.6
123 Molly Menton Cuyahoga Falls OH 1193 33 F 10 30-34 1 1:33:16.2 1:33:22.2
124 Gabriel Younker Cuyahoga Falls OH 1346 31 M 7 30-34 1 1:33:25.6 1:33:44.5
125 Lisa Younker Cuyahoga Falls OH 1369 30 F 11 30-34 1 1:33:25.8 1:33:44.3
126 Matt Mrakovich Streetsboro OH 1173 45 M 10 45-49 1 1:33:27.4 1:33:31.5
127 David Dalton Northfield OH 1160 54 M 13 50-54 1 1:33:43.9 1:33:46.9
128 Ryan Williams Medina OH 1311 44 M 15 40-44 1 1:33:58.9 1:34:09.9
129 Alan Piatak Medina OH 1310 47 M 11 45-49 1 1:33:59.4 1:34:09.8
130 Cynthia Kulbago Cleveland OH 1090 26 F 6 25-29 1 1:34:01.9 1:34:13.3
131 Dan Van Luvender Lakewood OH 1056 50 M 14 50-54 1 1:34:09.9 1:34:24.5
132 Jennifer Colvin University Ht OH 1215 29 F 7 25-29 1 1:34:20.0 1:34:30.0
133 Tom Buser Parma OH 1189 51 M 15 50-54 1 1:34:26.1 1:35:07.8
134 Brian Seman Wellington OH 1050 36 M 11 35-39 1 1:34:29.5 1:34:45.7
135 Kenya Gray Cleveland OH 1027 44 M 16 40-44 1 1:34:35.7 1:34:49.7
136 Sue Cristino Warren OH 1395 43 F 8 40-44 1 1:34:51.8 1:35:17.2
137 Byron Hayes Strongsville OH 1297 39 M 12 35-39 1 1:34:57.3 1:35:20.5
138 Bill Cagle Port Clinton OH 1043 56 M 8 55-59 1 1:34:58.5 1:35:18.8
139 David L. Wasielewski Strongsville Oh OH 1276 59 M 9 55-59 1 1:35:08.1 1:35:12.8
140 Baskaran Kuppuswamy Strongsville OH 1290 40 M 17 40-44 1 1:35:26.8 1:35:32.9
141 Dan Apanasewicz Brecksville OH 1133 37 M 13 35-39 1 1:35:44.0 1:35:52.2
142 Michael Zuschin Sagamore Hills OH 1321 44 M 18 40-44 1 1:35:49.2 1:35:59.8
143 Michael Monnette Lorain OH 1351 42 M 19 40-44 1 1:35:50.6 1:36:03.6
144 Michael Monnette Lorain OH 1352 42 M 20 40-44 1 1:35:50.7 1:36:03.8
145 Michael Monnette Lorain OH 1350 42 M 21 40-44 1 1:35:50.8 1:36:04.0
146 Megan Wilansky Fairview Park OH 1362 27 F 8 25-29 1 1:35:57.7 1:36:14.0
147 Jason Burrer Elyria OH 1052 38 M 14 35-39 1 1:36:25.6 1:36:39.7
148 Christopher Ellicott Brooklyn OH 1034 47 M 12 45-49 1 1:36:30.2 1:37:00.0
149 Carolyn Pullin Amherst OH 1077 46 F 5 45-49 1 1:36:32.3 1:36:36.9
150 Glenn Dorflinger Lyndhurst OH 1204 57 M 10 55-59 1 1:36:32.3 1:36:51.2
151 Stacey Ward Stow OH 1178 32 F 12 30-34 1 1:36:38.9 1:36:42.3
152 Tom Eberhardt Columbus OH 1136 43 M 22 40-44 1 1:36:45.8 1:37:00.9
153 Megan Kim Strongsville OH 1319 36 F 7 35-39 1 1:37:09.7 1:37:24.0
154 Leigh Hornyak Chardon OH 1186 45 F 6 45-49 1 1:37:17.7 1:37:28.2
155 Jennifer White Rocky River OH 1057 42 F 9 40-44 1 1:37:18.2 1:37:34.8
156 Sarah Russell Rocky River OH 1059 40 F 10 40-44 1 1:37:19.1 1:37:35.2
157 Marcus Helmbrecht Copley OH 1087 54 M 16 50-54 1 1:37:31.8 1:37:38.5
158 Brianna Fuller Cleveland OH 1277 24 F 3 20-24 1 1:37:37.0 1:37:52.3
159 Eric Nuske Medina OH 1307 44 M 23 40-44 1 1:37:41.5 1:37:51.6
160 Nina Holliday Olmsted Township OH 1055 54 F 5 50-54 1 1:37:47.4 1:38:01.8
161 John Krivanek Brecksville OH 1110 56 M 11 55-59 1 1:37:49.0 1:38:02.4
162 Nate Dresp Akron OH 1267 36 M 15 35-39 1 1:38:00.9 1:40:46.3
163 Emily Schanz Westlake OH 1068 24 F 4 20-24 1 1:38:10.1 1:38:15.1
164 Zsolt Gere Stow OH 1119 40 M 24 40-44 1 1:38:16.5 1:38:39.8
165 Jill Austin Rocky River OH 1058 47 F 7 45-49 1 1:38:18.6 1:38:34.6
166 Jeffrey Knox Vermilion OH 1078 40 M 25 40-44 1 1:38:18.6 1:38:22.8
167 Daniel Dwyer Lakewood OH 1031 27 M 5 25-29 1 1:38:20.6 1:38:30.8
168 Arlene Nichols Saffian Rocky River OH 1075 49 F 8 45-49 1 1:38:26.9 1:38:34.8
169 Jeffrey Flowers Rocky River OH 1074 65 M 4 65-69 1 1:38:31.0 1:38:39.8
170 John Danik Mentor-On-the-lake OH 1210 37 M 16 35-39 1 1:38:32.8 1:38:46.0
171 Irene Hoefle Mentor OH 1209 54 F 6 50-54 1 1:38:32.9 1:38:45.2
172 Dominic Vecchio Cleveland OH 1054 28 M 6 25-29 1 1:38:36.9 1:39:00.0
173 Kate Hornyak Chardon, OH 1185 17 F 2 2-19 1 1:39:00.0 1:39:10.6
174 Diane Eichman Brunswick OH 1285 51 F 7 50-54 1 1:39:00.1 1:39:11.0
175 Joseph Sabo Brook Park OH 1333 29 M 7 25-29 1 1:39:10.5 1:39:16.2
176 Colleen Carroll Seven Hills OH 1249 33 F 13 30-34 1 1:39:12.8 1:39:39.4
177 Brian Dossa 1130 51 M 17 50-54 1 1:39:24.8 1:40:54.8
178 Cedric Johns Cleveland OH 1172 48 M 13 45-49 1 1:39:25.9 1:39:39.8
179 Parthenia Croskey Mentor OH 1330 44 F 11 40-44 1 1:39:34.4 1:39:47.9
180 Caroline Stone Salem OH 1010 55 F 2 55-59 1 1:39:47.2 1:39:59.2
181 Debbie Cich Broadview Hts. OH 1144 46 F 9 45-49 1 1:40:00.4 1:40:06.3
182 Phillip Howell Streetsboro OH 1207 56 M 12 55-59 1 1:40:05.2 1:40:15.1
183 Brad Swinehart Akron OH 1004 55 M 13 55-59 1 1:40:28.3 1:40:41.3
184 Alexa Polasky 1165 22 F 5 20-24 1 1:40:38.2 1:41:02.5
185 Lisa Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 1129 51 F 8 50-54 1 1:40:38.8 1:45:08.8
186 Samantha Polasky Independence OH 1166 25 F 9 25-29 1 1:40:39.7 1:41:03.3
187 Mike Polasky Independence OH 1164 51 M 18 50-54 1 1:40:43.7 1:41:08.6
188 Rosa Rossi Broadview Heights OH 1282 51 F 9 50-54 1 1:41:24.0 1:41:33.8
189 David Murphy Willoughby OH 1264 43 M 26 40-44 1 1:41:27.4 1:41:50.6
190 Daniel Snyder Massillon OH 1419 57 M 14 55-59 1 1:42:00.2 1:42:07.6
191 Kasey Lasko Elyria OH 1288 32 F 14 30-34 1 1:42:00.5 1:42:05.5
192 David Stump Olmsted OH 1033 37 M 17 35-39 1 1:42:05.0 1:42:23.8
193 Susan Klein Shaker Hts OH 1370 53 F 10 50-54 1 1:42:26.8 1:42:46.7
194 Kristi Nowakowski Richfield OH 1113 40 F 12 40-44 1 1:42:31.1 1:42:36.7
195 Joe McCann Strongsville OH 1176 41 M 27 40-44 1 1:42:58.9 1:43:08.9
196 Steve Shenk Euclid OH 1224 47 M 14 45-49 1 1:43:01.2 1:43:08.0
197 Kathy Fenix Olmsted Falls OH 1048 59 F 3 55-59 1 1:43:31.0 1:43:45.1
198 Scott Jackson Cleveland OH 1211 43 M 28 40-44 1 1:43:46.2 1:44:16.6
199 John Oliver Valley City OH 1361 47 M 15 45-49 1 1:43:53.8 1:44:00.2
200 Charlette Hloska Brooklyn OH 1299 55 F 4 55-59 1 1:44:11.5 1:44:26.1
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
201 Amanda Zanko Burton OH 1214 24 F 6 20-24 1 1:44:23.2 1:44:26.2
202 Alex Spinos Highland Heights OH 1246 45 M 16 45-49 1 1:44:27.9 1:44:44.6
203 Beth Fielding Westlake OH 1023 44 F 13 40-44 1 1:44:28.8 1:44:45.3
204 Jenny Clark Brooklyn OH 1336 36 F 8 35-39 1 1:44:46.4 1:45:01.4
205 Hans Kaesgen Berea OH 1313 37 M 18 35-39 1 1:44:48.6 1:45:03.2
206 George Link Broadview Hts OH 1260 36 M 19 35-39 1 1:45:06.1 1:45:34.1
207 Melanie Monnette Lorain OH 1064 41 F 14 40-44 1 1:45:08.2 1:45:27.5
208 Carleen Bobrowski Cleveland OH 1243 48 F 10 45-49 1 1:45:11.2 1:45:20.3
209 Emily Bader Medina OH 1147 20 F 7 20-24 1 1:45:33.4 1:45:46.0
210 Megan Maher Rocky River OH 1060 45 F 11 45-49 1 1:46:11.5 1:46:27.8
211 Don Seamon Montville OH 1367 43 M 29 40-44 1 1:46:15.1 1:46:21.2
212 Geoffrey Thrope Shaker Heights OH 1421 61 M 3 60-64 1 1:46:20.9 1:46:23.3
213 Gary Koenigsdorf Cleveland OH 1202 47 M 17 45-49 3 1:46:32.1 1:46:32.1
214 Cal Crowell Garfield Heights OH 1121 47 M 18 45-49 1 1:46:43.9 1:46:57.2
215 Bill Simon Cleveland OH 1314 49 M 19 45-49 1 1:46:48.1 1:47:01.7
216 Catherine Fox Cleveland OH 1041 53 F 11 50-54 1 1:47:01.2 1:47:19.6
217 Jeffrey Kling Vermilion OH 1053 61 M 4 60-64 1 1:47:07.7 1:47:07.7
218 Jeffrey Irvine Shaker Heights OH 1371 63 M 5 60-64 1 1:47:08.9 1:47:28.6
219 Erick Miller Parma OH 1366 42 M 30 40-44 1 1:47:23.3 1:47:35.9
220 Drew Clevenger Broadview Heights OHIO 1332 34 M 8 30-34 1 1:47:33.2 1:47:50.2
221 Jennifer Cornell Parma OH 1196 29 F 10 25-29 1 1:47:46.6 1:48:00.8
222 Chris Petraka 1294 M 1 0- 1 1 1:48:03.1 1:48:39.9
223 Lisa Peterka Columbia Station OH 1295 46 F 12 45-49 1 1:48:03.5 1:48:40.3
224 Susan Bayne Medina OH 1146 52 F 12 50-54 1 1:48:25.3 1:48:37.6
225 Scott Booth Hudson OH 1155 55 M 15 55-59 1 1:48:34.2 1:49:03.4
226 Meindert Exoo Beachwood OH 1231 50 M 19 50-54 1 1:48:49.2 1:49:04.8
227 Mary Ann McGill Alliance OH 1157 52 F 13 50-54 1 1:49:13.2 1:49:34.9
228 Michelle Murphy Akron OH 1275 36 F 9 35-39 1 1:49:22.9 1:49:37.9
229 Madi Scianamblo Akron OH 1159 22 F 8 20-24 1 1:49:31.5 1:49:43.9
230 Chelsea Hillman Parma Heights OH 1286 36 F 10 35-39 1 1:49:31.7 1:49:40.7
231 Stacey Marsh Lyndhurst OH 1335 39 F 11 35-39 1 1:50:01.8 1:50:28.5
232 Michelle Haines Russell OH 1223 49 F 13 45-49 1 1:50:04.5 1:50:19.5
233 Jennifer Wiggins Stow OH 1148 40 F 15 40-44 1 1:50:06.0 1:50:29.9
234 Stephanie Kolakowski Cleveland OH 1091 41 F 16 40-44 1 1:50:56.4 1:51:26.6
235 Pamela White Cleveland OH 1188 56 F 5 55-59 1 1:51:04.8 1:51:18.4
236 Geri Burnham Wadsworth OH 1127 50 F 14 50-54 1 1:51:10.1 1:51:38.8
237 Veronica Seman Wellington OH 1049 35 F 12 35-39 1 1:51:19.7 1:51:36.0
238 Deidre Gray Markle IN 1107 30 F 15 30-34 1 1:51:29.8 1:51:50.2
239 Amanda Benedetti Sagamore Hills OH 1106 37 F 13 35-39 1 1:51:30.5 1:51:50.8
240 James Bane Hudson OH 1131 61 M 6 60-64 1 1:51:41.4 1:51:57.7
241 Kate Redding Lake Orion MI 1177 32 F 16 30-34 1 1:51:46.9 1:52:02.0
242 Becky Ryba Stow OH 1108 62 F 2 60-64 1 1:52:15.7 1:52:27.1
243 Kaitlin Kramer Mentor OH 1170 19 F 3 2-19 1 1:52:16.1 1:52:30.2
244 Keith Gruber North Royalton OH 1098 58 M 16 55-59 1 1:52:17.9 1:52:49.8
245 Craig Rosenzweig Hudson OH 1132 49 M 20 45-49 1 1:52:23.0 1:52:36.7
246 Michael Sheridan Rocky River OH 1079 50 M 20 50-54 1 1:52:25.5 1:53:34.6
247 Sal Rosales San Diego CA 1084 42 M 31 40-44 1 1:52:28.3 1:52:30.5
248 Jared Abell Kent OH 1116 36 M 20 35-39 1 1:52:38.9 1:53:06.8
249 Jamie Rehmar Rocky River OH 1044 28 F 11 25-29 1 1:52:47.6 1:53:00.4
250 Rachel Pohnan Parma OH 1312 26 F 12 25-29 1 1:53:15.1 1:53:38.1
251 Kellie Werschey Peninsula OH 1105 42 F 17 40-44 1 1:53:37.6 1:53:47.2
252 Erika Belton South Euclid OH 1175 47 F 14 45-49 1 1:53:38.9 1:53:56.1
253 Carl Martin Cleveland OH 1263 32 M 9 30-34 1 1:53:45.3 1:53:51.8
254 Katie Bolf Cleveland OH 1259 27 F 13 25-29 1 1:53:59.2 1:54:18.5
255 Joe Jez Bay Village OH 1378 56 M 17 55-59 1 1:54:12.7 1:54:35.2
256 Drew English Westlake OH 1032 25 M 8 25-29 1 1:54:21.2 1:54:31.9
257 Kevin Halberg Highland Heights OH 1248 56 M 18 55-59 1 1:54:33.7 1:54:39.9
258 Joe Palencik Jr Stow OH 1150 61 M 7 60-64 1 1:54:38.6 1:54:59.8
259 Heidi Daugherty East Sparta OH 1396 36 F 14 35-39 1 1:54:40.8 1:54:54.1
260 Victoria Rabold Amherst OH 1028 38 F 15 35-39 1 1:54:41.7 1:55:03.9
261 Laura Fogarty Cleveland OH 1226 27 F 14 25-29 1 1:55:05.2 1:55:26.8
262 Stephen Rossi 1283 58 M 19 55-59 1 1:55:34.4 1:55:43.1
263 Chuck Szell Northfield Center OH 1198 25 M 9 25-29 1 1:55:43.2 1:55:54.4
264 Tj Steigerwald Grafton OH 1047 36 M 21 35-39 1 1:55:44.2 1:56:05.5
265 Megan Clark Avon Lake OH 1046 35 F 16 35-39 1 1:55:44.4 1:56:05.7
266 Rachael Duran Westlake OH 1397 25 F 15 25-29 1 1:55:58.3 1:55:58.3
267 Megan Murphy Berea OH 1300 34 F 17 30-34 1 1:56:18.6 1:56:36.9
268 Kaitlyn Jonozzo Mentor OH 1097 29 F 16 25-29 1 1:56:19.2 1:56:37.4
269 Hubert Wisniewski Broadview Heights OHIO 1365 73 M 2 70-99 1 1:56:39.7 1:56:42.4
270 Thomas Poet III Solon OH 1120 53 M 21 50-54 1 1:56:53.1 1:57:07.1
271 Dale Miller Medina OH 1281 53 M 22 50-54 1 1:57:23.1 1:57:48.1
272 Bill Green Medina OH 1280 56 M 20 55-59 1 1:57:23.6 1:57:48.6
273 Emily Weist Parma Hts OH 1017 29 F 17 25-29 1 1:58:54.4 1:59:09.1
274 Ashley Cagle Port Clinton OH 1042 46 F 15 45-49 1 1:58:55.6 1:59:15.9
275 Marcie Sandine Cleveland OH 1298 41 F 18 40-44 1 1:59:01.3 1:59:16.0
276 Lindsey Lipcsik Avon OH 1070 32 F 18 30-34 1 1:59:15.1 1:59:39.9
277 Melinda Krock Solon OH 1255 31 F 19 30-34 1 1:59:18.2 1:59:28.0
278 Valerie Foust Cleveland OH 1375 54 F 15 50-54 1 1:59:32.8 1:59:56.6
279 Nikole Scalera Akron OH 1012 40 F 19 40-44 1 2:00:04.6 2:00:27.4
280 Melissa Mirka North Royalton OH 1291 25 F 18 25-29 1 2:00:35.6 2:00:53.9
281 Ronald Mirka North Royalton OH 1293 56 M 21 55-59 1 2:00:35.8 2:00:53.9
282 Deanna Voehl Fort Pierce FL 1245 59 F 6 55-59 1 2:00:37.4 2:00:44.9
283 David Oppenlander Medina OH 1205 48 M 21 45-49 1 2:01:19.5 2:01:36.3
284 James Burrows Cleveland OH 1374 40 M 32 40-44 1 2:01:42.0 2:02:14.1
285 Jeannine Lubar Beachwood OH 1257 55 F 7 55-59 1 2:01:49.9 2:02:09.8
286 Mona Vats Broadview Heights OH 1206 47 F 16 45-49 1 2:01:57.6 2:02:14.6
287 Courtney Briggs Painesville OH 1234 41 F 20 40-44 1 2:02:06.0 2:02:32.1
288 Mary Assad Parma OH 1251 32 F 20 30-34 1 2:02:30.2 2:02:42.4
289 Katherine Long University Ht OH 1252 29 F 19 25-29 1 2:02:30.5 2:02:42.4
290 Erin O'Connor Shaker Hts OH 1213 58 F 8 55-59 1 2:02:40.2 2:02:57.7
291 Bill Klausman Hudson OH 1142 75 M 3 70-99 1 2:03:56.0 2:04:12.6
292 Wendy Nicodemus Wadsworth OH 1128 48 F 17 45-49 1 2:04:23.5 2:04:52.8
293 Debra Waters Brook Park OH 1315 48 F 18 45-49 1 2:04:30.2 2:04:53.6
294 Laura Hill Medina OH 1302 44 F 21 40-44 1 2:05:43.4 2:06:16.4
295 Sue Averill Kent OH 1154 65 F 1 65-69 1 2:07:14.5 2:07:24.8
296 Lisa Minissale Medina OH 1181 39 F 17 35-39 1 2:07:25.2 2:07:30.1
297 Derrick Perkins Cleveland OH 1002 30 M 10 30-34 1 2:07:35.7 2:08:44.0
298 Sarah Rivera Painesville OH 1256 31 F 21 30-34 1 2:07:52.7 2:08:11.1
299 Aaron Nenadovich Parma OH 1296 39 M 22 35-39 1 2:07:54.8 2:08:01.3
300 Jennifer Friedler South Euclid OH 1227 35 F 18 35-39 1 2:07:59.2 2:08:21.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time
301 Gene Dubick South Euclid OH 1228 36 M 23 35-39 1 2:07:59.7 2:08:21.5
302 Ilene White Cleveland OH 1327 53 F 16 50-54 1 2:08:18.1 2:08:32.0
303 Joe Gilbert Lakewood OH 1080 56 M 22 55-59 1 2:08:23.5 2:08:52.0
304 Elizabeth Dodson Wadsworth OH 1344 34 F 22 30-34 1 2:08:27.6 2:08:48.1
305 Nancy Miranda Euclid OH 1235 63 F 3 60-64 1 2:09:35.0 2:10:01.3
306 Phillip Ticer 1124 56 M 23 55-59 1 2:11:13.5 2:11:35.8
307 Madeline Ticer Aurora OH 1125 20 F 9 20-24 1 2:11:14.6 2:11:36.7
308 Jim Turpin Avon OH 1066 69 M 5 65-69 1 2:12:34.9 2:13:05.2
309 Nickolas Clark North Royalton OH 1322 38 M 24 35-39 1 2:12:51.0 2:13:10.8
310 Bill Wagner Fairview Park OH 1045 51 M 23 50-54 1 2:13:11.5 2:13:31.1
311 Carol Gregory Strongsville OH 1308 45 F 19 45-49 1 2:13:21.7 2:13:29.8
312 Raymond Albertini Sagamore Hills OH 1103 51 M 24 50-54 1 2:14:44.7 2:15:08.9
313 Erica Albertini Sagamore Hls OH 1102 48 F 20 45-49 1 2:14:45.1 2:15:08.1
314 Ed Ritchie Katy TX 1342 52 M 25 50-54 1 2:14:50.1 2:15:14.0
315 Christine Erlenmeyer Avon Lake OH 1072 33 F 23 30-34 1 2:15:37.0 2:16:01.7
316 Sara Blessinger Solon OH 1356 36 F 19 35-39 1 2:15:54.0 2:16:14.6
317 Donna Williams Ravenna OH 1143 52 F 17 50-54 1 2:16:05.0 2:16:13.6
318 Renee Mirka North Roylaton OH 1292 22 F 10 20-24 1 2:16:19.7 2:16:37.8
319 Allison Virgili Lakewood OH 1071 37 F 20 35-39 1 2:17:10.8 2:17:37.0
320 Kimberly Steinhauer Lakewood OH 1069 38 F 21 35-39 1 2:18:10.5 2:18:32.8
321 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 1222 58 F 9 55-59 1 2:18:43.2 2:18:58.6
322 Karen Hammon Medina OH 1306 58 F 10 55-59 1 2:19:00.6 2:19:29.2
323 Adrianne Harris Hiram OH 1406 28 F 20 25-29 3 2:19:30.5 2:19:30.5
324 Jennifer Shankle Massillon OH 1171 39 F 22 35-39 3 2:19:44.9 2:19:44.9
325 Richelle Richardson 2348014471 OH 1169 32 F 24 30-34 1 2:19:53.1 2:20:05.3
326 John Milburn New Phila OH 1168 56 M 24 55-59 1 2:19:53.3 2:20:05.4
327 Christine Milburn New Philadelphia OH 1167 56 F 11 55-59 1 2:19:53.8 2:20:05.5
328 Caitlin O'Connor Cleveland Hts OH 1212 25 F 21 25-29 1 2:23:09.9 2:23:28.0
329 Miranda Nenadovich N. Ridgeville OH 1225 31 F 25 30-34 1 2:24:05.3 2:24:12.3
330 Brande Dietrich-Mclean Erie PA 1015 44 F 22 40-44 1 2:24:22.4 2:25:01.8
331 Lynn Ann Langdon East Liverpool OH 1191 48 F 21 45-49 1 2:24:45.1 2:25:17.4
332 Stacy Studer Parma Heights OH 1082 27 F 22 25-29 1 2:24:45.6 2:25:17.7
333 Sara Carson Medina OH 1301 31 F 26 30-34 1 2:26:20.0 2:26:50.9
334 Kim Smerglia Medina OH 1303 41 F 23 40-44 1 2:29:19.0 2:29:48.5
335 Brandon Coleman Kent OH 1304 31 M 11 30-34 1 2:29:39.5 2:30:02.9
336 Lauren Bouffard Brunswick OH 1199 31 F 27 30-34 1 2:29:44.8 2:29:56.8
337 Mark Dennison Jr Broadview Heights OH 1318 28 M 10 25-29 1 2:29:45.0 2:29:57.0
338 Linda Morris Hudson OH 1094 54 F 18 50-54 3 2:31:03.6 2:31:03.6
339 Rebecca Mitchell Cleveland OH 1358 56 F 12 55-59 3 2:31:05.2 2:31:05.2
340 Jill Rudd Solon OH 1359 62 F 4 60-64 3 2:31:06.0 2:31:06.0
341 Kelly Heimerman Hiram OH 1236 40 F 24 40-44 3 2:31:23.2 2:31:23.2
342 Deborah Lindell Solon OH 1238 70 F 1 70-99 3 2:32:35.0 2:41:36.6
343 Kim Hatcher Chagrin Falls OH 1115 40 F 25 40-44 1 2:33:34.6 2:34:11.4
344 Kelly Wiles New London OH 1305 38 F 23 35-39 1 2:35:26.2 2:35:56.1
345 Lynn Hughes Newton Falls OH 1111 55 F 13 55-59 1 2:36:35.1 2:36:35.1
346 Caille Taylor Fairview Park OH 1025 36 F 24 35-39 3 2:36:52.6 2:36:52.6
347 Sharleen Harris Cleveland OH 1233 60 F 5 60-64 3 2:39:23.2 2:39:23.2
348 Denise Pedro North Royalton OH 1316 49 F 22 45-49 1 2:39:23.4 2:39:23.4
349 Lisa Dore' Cleveland OH 1317 53 F 19 50-54 1 2:39:24.0 2:39:24.0
350 Joseph A. Humpolick Euclid OH 1220 65 M 6 65-69 3 2:55:25.6 2:55:25.6
351 Val Zalaiskalns Massillon OH 1009 70 M 4 70-99 3 3:06:50.2 3:06:50.2