5K |
|||||||
Male Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jared Woodford | Bay Village OH | 1816 | 34 | 2 | 18:40.4 | 6:01/M |
Female Open Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tiffany Musarra | Cleveland OH | 1731 | 24 | 4 | 20:47.3 | 6:42/M |
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dominic Musarra | Cleveland OH | 1730 | 46 | 1 | 17:09.0 | 5:32/M |
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Van Almen | Sheffield Lake OH | 1800 | 54 | 6 | 22:27.0 | 7:15/M |
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: 0:00.0 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Koi Brown | Vermilion OH | 1689 | 6 | 72 | 49:22.2 | 15:55/M |
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Julia Fox | Chagrin Falls OH | 1707 | 8 | 45 | 38:17.2 | 12:21/M |
2 | Mallory Alvarez | Olmsted Twp OH | 1678 | 7 | 59 | 43:14.2 | 13:57/M |
3 | Mahaley Brown | Vermilion OH | 1690 | 9 | 77 | 50:04.0 | 16:09/M |
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Couture | Lorain OH | 1701 | 13 | 3 | 19:40.6 | 6:21/M |
2 | John Schlegel | North Olmsted OH | 1743 | 11 | 19 | 29:13.3 | 9:25/M |
3 | Jack Butcher | Amherst OH | 1695 | 14 | 55 | 42:05.4 | 13:35/M |
4 | Nick Serra | Avon Lake OH | 1808 | 14 | 66 | 46:20.5 | 14:57/M |
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emma Loechler | Avon Lake OH | 1807 | 14 | 56 | 42:50.9 | 13:49/M |
2 | Hannah Alvarez | Olmsted Twp OH | 1673 | 11 | 57 | 42:54.5 | 13:50/M |
3 | Mari Reichlin | Elyria OH | 1738 | 13 | 58 | 42:56.3 | 13:51/M |
4 | Christina Manos | Fairview Park OH | 1722 | 13 | 79 | 51:07.7 | 16:29/M |
5 | Alexandra Manos | Fairview Park OH | 1721 | 10 | 80 | 51:09.3 | 16:30/M |
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jacqueline Butcher | Amherst OH | 1696 | 16 | 22 | 30:18.4 | 9:46/M |
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lindsay Plouffe | N Ridgeville OH | 1735 | 23 | 70 | 48:40.0 | 15:42/M |
2 | Erin O'Connell | North Olmsted OH | 1733 | 22 | 94 | 1:13:21.5 | 23:40/M |
3 | Nichole Knapp | North Olmsted OH | 1717 | 23 | 96 | 1:13:24.7 | 23:41/M |
4 | Sara Mansbach | North Olmsted OH | 3491 | 23 | 97 | 1:13:25.6 | 23:41/M |
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andrew Draut | Parma OH | 1704 | 27 | 13 | 26:21.1 | 8:30/M |
2 | Philip Storey | Mayfield Hts OH | 1749 | 26 | 95 | 1:13:24.0 | 23:41/M |
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jane Lehman | Amherst OH | 1805 | 26 | 12 | 26:19.4 | 8:29/M |
2 | Nicole Mitchell | Bay Village OH | 1726 | 28 | 25 | 30:52.8 | 9:57/M |
3 | Miranda Corriveau | Lakewood OH | 1700 | 29 | 39 | 36:58.1 | 11:55/M |
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Amanda Bolgar | North Olmsted OH | 1685 | 33 | 16 | 27:44.4 | 8:57/M |
2 | Stephanie Morano | North Olmsted OH | 1727 | 34 | 42 | 37:34.7 | 12:07/M |
3 | Nicole Aliff | Sheffield Lake OH | 1671 | 31 | 49 | 39:39.3 | 12:47/M |
4 | Jaclyn Tymoszczuk | Cleveland OH | 1799 | 32 | 50 | 40:13.7 | 12:58/M |
5 | Welizabeth Lengyel | N Ridgeville OH | 1720 | 30 | 71 | 49:19.7 | 15:55/M |
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anthony Alvarez | Olmsted Twp OH | 1672 | 37 | 60 | 43:16.4 | 13:57/M |
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Angie Dover | Avon Lake OH | 1820 | 38 | 11 | 24:51.2 | 8:01/M |
2 | Tracy Damicone | Medina OH | 1703 | 39 | 20 | 29:14.9 | 9:26/M |
3 | Kathleen Alvarez | North Ridgeville OH | 1675 | 36 | 29 | 33:14.7 | 10:43/M |
4 | Michele Harrison | Wellington OH | 1714 | 35 | 38 | 36:26.7 | 11:45/M |
5 | Katie Fox | Chagrin Falls OH | 1708 | 37 | 46 | 38:19.2 | 12:22/M |
6 | Kara Alvarez | Olmsted Falls OH | 1674 | 36 | 61 | 43:20.8 | 13:59/M |
7 | Niena Streets | Elyria OH | 3486 | 37 | 91 | 1:01:00.1 | 19:41/M |
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Smolak | Westlake OH | 1819 | 44 | 5 | 21:34.8 | 6:57/M |
2 | Nicholas Cohen | Cleveland OH | 1698 | 42 | 7 | 24:09.2 | 7:47/M |
3 | Jason Damicone | Medina OH | 1702 | 43 | 21 | 29:36.1 | 9:33/M |
4 | Malcolm Mosely | Lorain OH | 1728 | 44 | 68 | 47:15.9 | 15:15/M |
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Becky Hill | Wakeman OH | 1715 | 43 | 18 | 29:09.5 | 9:24/M |
2 | Melody Loechler | Avon Lake OH | 1806 | 41 | 27 | 31:29.0 | 10:09/M |
3 | Michelle Fox | Bay Village OH | 1709 | 44 | 28 | 32:28.8 | 10:28/M |
4 | Julie Shinn | Copley OH | 1746 | 44 | 40 | 37:02.0 | 11:57/M |
5 | Rebecca Boden | Sheffield Lake OH | 1683 | 41 | 48 | 39:15.2 | 12:40/M |
6 | Char Burnett | N Ridgeville OH | 1694 | 44 | 51 | 40:33.6 | 13:05/M |
7 | Rebecca Mosely | Lorain OH | 1729 | 40 | 67 | 46:32.9 | 15:01/M |
8 | Kelly Barnett | Cleveland OH | 1681 | 42 | 84 | 53:31.5 | 17:16/M |
9 | Ann Adams | Elyria OH | 3483 | 43 | 90 | 1:00:57.2 | 19:40/M |
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Colman Lalka | Westlake OH | 1718 | 46 | 8 | 24:18.9 | 7:50/M |
2 | Doug Amy | Westlake OH | 1817 | 48 | 10 | 24:39.4 | 7:57/M |
3 | Doug Michelsen | Avon OH | 1811 | 47 | 24 | 30:49.1 | 9:56/M |
4 | Christian Olsen | Cleveland OH | 1818 | 48 | 35 | 35:48.8 | 11:33/M |
5 | Eric Harrison | Wellington OH | 1713 | 48 | 37 | 36:24.6 | 11:45/M |
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marshae Jackson | Akron OH | 1716 | 45 | 31 | 33:39.4 | 10:51/M |
2 | Kesha Grice | Akron OH | 1712 | 46 | 32 | 34:33.6 | 11:09/M |
3 | Deirdre Masterson | Cleveland OH | 1725 | 45 | 36 | 36:22.6 | 11:44/M |
4 | Tonya Bongalis | Vermilion OH | 1686 | 48 | 41 | 37:13.3 | 12:00/M |
5 | Tracy Boden | Sheffield Lake OH | 1684 | 46 | 62 | 44:37.4 | 14:24/M |
6 | Dawn Brown | Cleveland OH | 1687 | 45 | 82 | 53:22.6 | 17:13/M |
7 | Karen Butcher | Amherst OH | 1697 | 48 | 85 | 53:34.2 | 17:17/M |
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: 9:59:59.9 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charles Shinn | Copley OH | 1745 | 50 | 9 | 24:24.9 | 7:52/M |
2 | Dan Sustar | Avon OH | 1802 | 53 | 15 | 27:21.6 | 8:49/M |
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kimberly Weissling | N Ridgeville OH | 1801 | 51 | 34 | 35:21.3 | 11:24/M |
2 | Kelli Zacharias | Parma Heights OH | 1812 | 50 | 43 | 37:43.2 | 12:10/M |
3 | Jane Dabney | Avon Lake OH | 1804 | 51 | 52 | 41:01.0 | 13:14/M |
4 | Mary Jo Sustar | Avon OH | 1750 | 50 | 69 | 48:09.5 | 15:32/M |
5 | Allison Tucker | Elyria OH | 1798 | 51 | 76 | 49:42.3 | 16:02/M |
6 | Sharon Brown | Vermilion OH | 1692 | 50 | 78 | 50:14.7 | 16:12/M |
7 | Therese Manos | Fairview Park OH | 1724 | 51 | 81 | 51:38.1 | 16:39/M |
8 | Lisa Hutson | Avon OH | 1810 | 50 | 89 | 56:46.8 | 18:19/M |
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dan Kovijanich | Avon Lake OH | 1815 | 58 | 17 | 27:54.0 | 9:00/M |
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joann Rencz | Seven Hills OH | 1739 | 59 | 64 | 45:57.7 | 14:49/M |
2 | Terri Folino | North Ridgeville OH | 1706 | 59 | 74 | 49:28.0 | 15:57/M |
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Toby Barvincak | Westlake OH | 1814 | 60 | 14 | 26:56.9 | 8:41/M |
2 | Edward Rockwood | Shaker Heights OH | 1741 | 62 | 26 | 31:20.4 | 10:06/M |
3 | Joe Rencz | Seven Hills OH | 1740 | 62 | 65 | 45:59.5 | 14:50/M |
4 | Thomas Girman | Sheffield Village OH | 1711 | 63 | 87 | 53:41.3 | 17:19/M |
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sharon Dennis | Akron OH | 1809 | 60 | 33 | 35:19.3 | 11:24/M |
2 | Susan Kelley | Cleveland OH | 1813 | 60 | 44 | 38:02.9 | 12:16/M |
3 | Cynthia Conrad | Sheffield Village OH | 1699 | 60 | 54 | 41:38.2 | 13:26/M |
4 | April Burnett | N Ridgeville OH | 1693 | 63 | 73 | 49:26.1 | 15:57/M |
5 | Lee Girman | Sheffield Village OH | 1710 | 61 | 86 | 53:36.0 | 17:17/M |
6 | Laurie Tabar | Amherst OH | 1797 | 64 | 88 | 53:43.3 | 17:20/M |
7 | Kathleen Raftery | Sheffield Village OH | 1737 | 61 | 92 | 1:13:09.7 | 23:36/M |
8 | Patricia Neary-Shadle | North Ridgeville OH | 1732 | 62 | 93 | 1:13:10.6 | 23:36/M |
Male 65 and Over |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Barcza | North Ridgeville OH | 1680 | 74 | 30 | 33:20.9 | 10:45/M |
2 | Felix Acierno | Parma OH | 1669 | 75 | 53 | 41:26.8 | 13:22/M |
Female 65 and Over |
|||||||
Record: - Year: - Time: |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jeanne Sikorski | N. Ridgeville OH | 1747 | 71 | 23 | 30:30.2 | 9:50/M |
2 | Marilyn Olsen | North Olmsted OH | 1803 | 82 | 47 | 38:45.2 | 12:30/M |
3 | Irene Pinsky | Elyria OH | 1734 | 68 | 63 | 45:54.3 | 14:48/M |
4 | Linda Schneider | North Ridgeville OH | 1744 | 67 | 75 | 49:29.7 | 15:58/M |
5 | Sharon Brown | Vermilion OH | 1691 | 69 | 83 | 53:27.3 | 17:15/M |