Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5K |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dominic Musarra | Cleveland OH | 6836 | 45 | 1 | 18:32.4 | 18:32.4 | 5:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tiffany Musarra | Cleveland OH | 6835 | 23 | 7 | 21:00.1 | 21:00.1 | 6:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Record: Caleb Fuleki - Year: 2016 - Time: |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Colin Barrett | Avon OH | 6767 | 13 | 9 | 21:11.3 | 21:12.4 | 6:50/M |
2 | Aj Stroud | Lagrange OH | 6872 | 12 | 15 | 22:27.3 | 22:27.9 | 7:15/M |
3 | Jackson Rice | Elyria OH | 6854 | 11 | 60 | 27:08.6 | 27:17.5 | 8:45/M |
4 | Dylan Wymer | Elyria OH | 6889 | 11 | 87 | 29:54.4 | 30:02.5 | 9:39/M |
5 | Nate Templeton | Westlake OH | 6873 | 11 | 99 | 31:03.7 | 31:14.1 | 10:01/M |
6 | Bryce Douglas | Westlake OH | 6902 | 14 | 100 | 31:10.1 | 31:20.1 | 10:03/M |
7 | Mitchell Rice | Elyria OH | 6853 | 8 | 101 | 31:10.8 | 31:23.0 | 10:03/M |
8 | Alex Ramos | Lorain OH | 6904 | 6 | 142 | 47:26.5 | 47:54.4 | 15:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 14 and Under |
||||||||
Record: Haley Huffman - Year: 2016 - Time: 52:44.4 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica Mlocki | Parma OH | 6831 | 14 | 107 | 32:29.4 | 32:43.7 | 10:29/M |
2 | Julia Pullin | Amherst OH | 6848 | 13 | 120 | 35:23.8 | 35:37.4 | 11:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Record: Max Arjani - Year: 2016 - Time: 19:32.1 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Owen Dougan | North Ridgeville OH | 6790 | 15 | 36 | 24:53.7 | 25:03.2 | 8:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Record: Jenna Ellingson - Year: 2016 - Time: 24:35.9 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Templeton | Westlake OH | 6874 | 16 | 11 | 21:25.8 | 21:27.0 | 6:55/M |
2 | Emily Templeton | Westlake OH | 6875 | 15 | 71 | 28:22.6 | 28:29.1 | 9:09/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Record: Tim Adkins - Year: 2015 - Time: 20:36.2 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Doug Ellingson | Lorain OH | 6926 | 23 | 136 | 42:57.7 | 43:29.1 | 13:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Record: Rebecca Arcaro - Year: 2015 - Time: 25:47.4 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Emily Schanz | Westlake OH | 6865 | 24 | 54 | 26:45.8 | 26:53.3 | 8:38/M |
2 | Jenna Ellingson | Lorain OH | 6916 | 20 | 56 | 26:47.5 | 27:20.5 | 8:38/M |
3 | Victoria Kish | Amherst OH | 6814 | 24 | 127 | 37:29.2 | 37:46.0 | 12:05/M |
4 | Shannon Lubin | 6925 | 22 | 139 | 46:02.1 | 46:33.7 | 14:51/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Record: Matt Polo - Year: 2015 - Time: 19:52.2 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Justin Meeson | Lyndurst OH | 6903 | 29 | 4 | 20:50.5 | 20:54.7 | 6:43/M |
2 | Dj Saylor | Grafton OH | 6911 | 26 | 5 | 20:51.7 | 20:53.0 | 6:44/M |
3 | Bob Seeholzer | Lakewood OH | 6924 | 27 | 23 | 23:18.1 | 24:26.8 | 7:31/M |
4 | Alec Barker | North Ridgeville OH | 6765 | 29 | 50 | 26:39.6 | 27:11.6 | 8:36/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Record: Paige Washburn - Year: 2016 - Time: 26:41.6 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Shelly Weisman | Solon OH | 6882 | 27 | 12 | 21:28.4 | 21:32.3 | 6:55/M |
2 | Carly Harvey | Fairview Park OH | 6806 | 28 | 33 | 24:49.7 | 24:53.2 | 8:00/M |
3 | Nicole Oliva | Amherst OH | 6841 | 25 | 48 | 26:18.4 | 26:31.5 | 8:29/M |
4 | Samantha Jakab | Brunswick OH | 6910 | 25 | 52 | 26:42.2 | 26:52.9 | 8:37/M |
5 | Kelsey Wastson | S. Amherst OH | 6906 | 27 | 108 | 32:33.2 | 32:47.6 | 10:30/M |
6 | Kristin Wimsatt | Elyria OH | 6886 | 28 | 140 | 46:19.6 | 46:41.1 | 14:56/M |
7 | Jessica Goble | Sheffield OH | 6801 | 28 | 144 | 47:53.4 | 48:28.8 | 15:27/M |
8 | Jacklyn Calderon | Lorain OH | 6774 | 27 | 152 | 1:02:06.7 | 1:02:50.1 | 20:02/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Record: Jason Polo - Year: 2015 - Time: 24:07.8 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jeff Edwards | Oberlin OH | 6794 | 34 | 6 | 20:57.3 | 22:06.1 | 6:45/M |
2 | Justin Sisson | Elyria OH | 6869 | 32 | 19 | 23:00.0 | 23:01.9 | 7:25/M |
3 | Benjamin Murphy | Rocky River OH | 6834 | 34 | 84 | 29:41.0 | 29:57.5 | 9:35/M |
4 | Kevin Huffman | Avon Lake OH | 6918 | 33 | 95 | 30:32.7 | 30:53.7 | 9:51/M |
5 | James Goble | Wellington OH | 6802 | 31 | 145 | 47:53.4 | 48:28.8 | 15:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Record: Patricia Cromer - Year: 2016 - Time: 26:59.3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lydia Rapson | Lorain OH | 6905 | 31 | 14 | 21:54.8 | 21:57.1 | 7:04/M |
2 | Sarah Faciana | Cleveland OH | 6796 | 32 | 25 | 23:32.8 | 23:42.1 | 7:35/M |
3 | Aubin D'Andrea | Avon Lake OH | 6786 | 33 | 30 | 24:31.0 | 24:33.8 | 7:55/M |
4 | Patricia Cromer | Norwalk OH | 6784 | 31 | 66 | 27:43.1 | 27:57.0 | 8:56/M |
5 | Elissa Courtright | Cleveland Heights OH | 6781 | 32 | 74 | 28:29.3 | 28:34.6 | 9:11/M |
6 | Ashley Wolf | North Olmsted OH | 6888 | 31 | 91 | 30:26.2 | 30:45.3 | 9:49/M |
7 | Nicole Aliff | Sheffield Lake OH | 6762 | 31 | 130 | 39:23.1 | 39:40.6 | 12:42/M |
8 | Anne Kravec | Brecksville OH | 6819 | 33 | 133 | 41:55.2 | 42:02.0 | 13:31/M |
9 | Sara Chambers | Lorain OH | 6777 | 30 | 147 | 48:09.3 | 48:27.3 | 15:32/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Record: Lucas Warner - Year: 2016 - Time: 21:32.8 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Polo | Oberlin OH | 6900 | 36 | 13 | 21:28.7 | 21:30.3 | 6:55/M |
2 | Ryan Croft | Lakewood OH | 6808 | 39 | 31 | 24:44.4 | 24:55.8 | 7:59/M |
3 | Joe Elias | Lakewood OH | 6795 | 35 | 43 | 25:54.4 | 26:03.4 | 8:21/M |
4 | Edward Haupin | Brookpark OH | 6898 | 36 | 70 | 28:08.8 | 28:14.7 | 9:05/M |
5 | Justin Rice | Elyria OH | 6856 | 36 | 102 | 31:16.3 | 31:27.7 | 10:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Record: Alicia Nicely - Year: 2015 - Time: 27:13.5 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jackie Frick | Brunswick OH | 6799 | 35 | 34 | 24:49.9 | 24:53.2 | 8:00/M |
2 | Elizabeth Chois | Cleveland OH | 6778 | 37 | 42 | 25:33.5 | 25:37.5 | 8:15/M |
3 | Amber Coyne | North Ridgeville OH | 6783 | 39 | 47 | 26:08.2 | 26:27.8 | 8:26/M |
4 | Jennifer Jackson | Cleveland Heights OH | 6811 | 39 | 57 | 26:57.9 | 27:02.2 | 8:42/M |
5 | Christine O'Connor | Cleveland OH | 6840 | 39 | 65 | 27:38.4 | 27:43.7 | 8:55/M |
6 | Melissa Rice | Elyria OH | 6855 | 36 | 75 | 28:32.3 | 28:43.5 | 9:12/M |
7 | Erica McClurkin | Fairview Park OH | 6828 | 37 | 83 | 29:16.4 | 29:19.7 | 9:26/M |
8 | Lindsay Scott | Bay Village OH | 6866 | 38 | 93 | 30:28.2 | 30:45.3 | 9:50/M |
9 | Adriel Norlander | Avon Lake OH | 6838 | 39 | 121 | 35:35.7 | 35:55.3 | 11:29/M |
10 | Michelle Burgess | Avon Lake OH | 6773 | 37 | 123 | 36:04.7 | 36:24.0 | 11:38/M |
11 | Samantha Abraham | Lorain OH | 6761 | 36 | 124 | 36:08.5 | 36:24.7 | 11:39/M |
12 | Kelli Haffner | Lorain OH | 6804 | 37 | 134 | 42:09.5 | 42:25.2 | 13:36/M |
13 | Andrea Diaz | South Amherst OH | 6787 | 35 | 148 | 59:03.5 | 59:46.3 | 19:03/M |
14 | Stacey Pawlak | Amherst OH | 6844 | 37 | 150 | 59:09.1 | 59:44.4 | 19:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Record: Rob Bowman - Year: 2015 - Time: 19:50.7 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steven Handley | Wellington OH | 6805 | 43 | 2 | 20:15.5 | 20:16.4 | 6:32/M |
2 | Damon Manyano | Parkman OH | 6913 | 40 | 10 | 21:24.0 | 21:24.8 | 6:54/M |
3 | Matthew Klein | North Ridgeville OH | 6815 | 41 | 21 | 23:08.0 | 23:09.5 | 7:28/M |
4 | Greg Almasy | Elyria OH | 6920 | 44 | 29 | 24:15.2 | 24:26.0 | 7:49/M |
5 | Jason Yeh | Parma OH | 6891 | 40 | 55 | 26:47.1 | 26:52.0 | 8:38/M |
6 | Trenton Brown | Avon OH | 6919 | 42 | 72 | 28:26.4 | 28:29.6 | 9:10/M |
7 | Adrian Robbins | Lorain OH | 6859 | 40 | 73 | 28:28.8 | 28:41.4 | 9:11/M |
8 | David Ramos | Lorain OH | 6851 | 42 | 143 | 47:28.7 | 47:57.4 | 15:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Record: Michelle Tyra - Year: 2015 - Time: 25:02.6 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Janet Winslow | Elyria OH | 6887 | 44 | 17 | 22:42.8 | 22:44.4 | 7:19/M |
2 | Renee Barrett | Avon OH | 6766 | 43 | 22 | 23:08.1 | 23:09.6 | 7:28/M |
3 | Angela Douglas | Westlake OH | 6792 | 40 | 32 | 24:44.4 | 24:54.3 | 7:59/M |
4 | Alyssa Danchuk | Parma OH | 6785 | 40 | 67 | 27:59.7 | 28:06.9 | 9:02/M |
5 | Meg Conn | Shaker Hts OH | 6779 | 44 | 68 | 28:03.7 | 28:17.1 | 9:03/M |
6 | Jennifer Dorman | Avon OH | 6789 | 44 | 86 | 29:45.9 | 30:03.6 | 9:36/M |
7 | Cathleen Emmerling | Sheffield Lake OH | 6896 | 44 | 89 | 30:03.8 | 30:25.2 | 9:42/M |
8 | Melanie Mansfield | Avon OH | 6827 | 42 | 96 | 30:44.0 | 31:04.6 | 9:55/M |
9 | Rochelle Bottone | Bay Village OH | 6922 | 44 | 104 | 31:24.8 | 31:39.6 | 10:08/M |
10 | Margaret Mlocki | Parma OH | 6830 | 40 | 110 | 32:46.0 | 33:00.1 | 10:34/M |
11 | Kristi Runser | Elyria OH | 6862 | 41 | 111 | 32:59.3 | 33:12.9 | 10:38/M |
12 | Stephanie Dougan | North Ridgeville OH | 6791 | 41 | 114 | 33:18.1 | 33:27.7 | 10:45/M |
13 | Tara Ramos | Lorain OH | 6850 | 40 | 119 | 35:16.0 | 35:54.6 | 11:23/M |
14 | Tricia Abruzzino | Middleburg Hts OH | 6921 | 44 | 125 | 36:32.7 | 36:47.6 | 11:47/M |
15 | Melissa Born | Columbia Station OH | 6771 | 43 | 149 | 59:07.8 | 59:42.8 | 19:04/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Record: Shane Yates - Year: 2015 - Time: 19:56.1 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jason Conn | Shaker Heights OH | 6780 | 46 | 8 | 21:08.2 | 21:11.0 | 6:49/M |
2 | Paul Archer | Elyria OH | 6764 | 46 | 18 | 22:56.4 | 22:59.6 | 7:24/M |
3 | Groovy Forster | Parma OH | 6798 | 45 | 26 | 23:38.7 | 23:59.3 | 7:37/M |
4 | Don Wymer | Elyria OH | 6890 | 47 | 41 | 25:30.6 | 25:38.3 | 8:14/M |
5 | Richard Cassidy | Lorain OH | 6912 | 46 | 61 | 27:09.2 | 27:24.3 | 8:45/M |
6 | Dale Haywood | Elyria OH | 6901 | 46 | 64 | 27:32.1 | 27:48.0 | 8:53/M |
7 | Rob Ellingson | Lorain OH | 6917 | 49 | 97 | 30:55.3 | 31:23.4 | 9:58/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Record: Carolyn Pullin - Year: 2016 - Time: 25:28.3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Lisa Payne | Cleveland OH | 6845 | 46 | 28 | 24:08.4 | 24:12.6 | 7:47/M |
2 | Michelle Archer | Elyria OH | 6763 | 45 | 39 | 25:08.2 | 25:11.8 | 8:06/M |
3 | Beth Wells | South Amherst OH | 6884 | 48 | 45 | 25:57.5 | 26:03.4 | 8:22/M |
4 | Rebecca Krumhansl | Fairview Park OH | 6821 | 48 | 49 | 26:31.3 | 26:38.4 | 8:33/M |
5 | Carmelina Barbera | Avon OH | 6907 | 48 | 59 | 27:06.2 | 27:11.1 | 8:45/M |
6 | Doris Malinowski | Fairview Park OH | 6826 | 49 | 63 | 27:27.3 | 27:35.4 | 8:51/M |
7 | Cynthia Pineiro | Sheffield Village OH | 6847 | 45 | 76 | 28:32.5 | 28:49.9 | 9:12/M |
8 | Connie Captain | Lorain OH | 6776 | 49 | 78 | 28:42.6 | 28:55.7 | 9:15/M |
9 | Patty Taylor | Brunswick OH | 6923 | 48 | 80 | 29:04.4 | 29:20.6 | 9:23/M |
10 | Ladonna Bonnett | Sheffield Lake OH | 6770 | 49 | 82 | 29:15.1 | 29:32.6 | 9:26/M |
11 | Suzan Martin | Wellington OH | 6895 | 46 | 88 | 30:03.3 | 30:11.0 | 9:42/M |
12 | Nannette Moore | Grafton OH | 6833 | 48 | 105 | 31:26.2 | 31:36.8 | 10:08/M |
13 | Maryjo Montanez | Wellington OH | 6914 | 45 | 131 | 39:29.1 | 39:38.0 | 12:44/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Record: Timothy Stephens - Year: 2015 - Time: 21:34.7 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ben Norton | Lorain OH | 6839 | 51 | 16 | 22:34.3 | 22:38.4 | 7:17/M |
2 | Laz Jakab | Brunswick OH | 6908 | 54 | 44 | 25:57.0 | 26:08.0 | 8:22/M |
3 | Bryan Camp | Elyria OH | 6775 | 51 | 46 | 26:01.8 | 26:09.8 | 8:24/M |
4 | David Foisy | Elyria OH | 6893 | 53 | 77 | 28:40.4 | 28:52.7 | 9:15/M |
5 | Jerry Lanham | North Ridgeville OH | 6824 | 54 | 135 | 42:47.9 | 43:32.5 | 13:48/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Record: Sara Kuntz - Year: 2016 - Time: 26:39.0 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Missy Foisy | Elyria OH | 6797 | 53 | 27 | 23:43.8 | 23:45.7 | 7:39/M |
2 | Debbie Walker | North Ridgeville OH | 6879 | 53 | 53 | 26:42.8 | 26:46.4 | 8:37/M |
3 | Elizabeth Wallace | Bay Village OH | 6880 | 53 | 62 | 27:25.6 | 27:43.7 | 8:51/M |
4 | Michelle Gillcrist | Avon OH | 6800 | 50 | 90 | 30:16.8 | 30:22.7 | 9:46/M |
5 | Cindi Trubach | Lorain OH | 6878 | 53 | 98 | 30:59.1 | 31:07.6 | 10:00/M |
6 | Julie Frank | Avon OH | 6788 | 53 | 109 | 32:41.1 | 32:58.8 | 10:33/M |
7 | Nancy Klingshirn | Avon Lake OH | 6816 | 50 | 117 | 34:19.2 | 34:32.5 | 11:04/M |
8 | Kelli Zacharias | Parma Heights OH | 6892 | 50 | 128 | 37:31.5 | 37:49.9 | 12:06/M |
9 | Theresa Lanham | North Ridgeville OH | 6823 | 53 | 137 | 43:00.7 | 43:46.1 | 13:52/M |
10 | Lisa Kiser | Elyria OH | 6813 | 50 | 146 | 48:08.2 | 48:27.2 | 15:32/M |
11 | Katherine Pasalis | Rocky River OH | 6842 | 53 | 151 | 1:00:28.1 | 1:01:12.6 | 19:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Record: Luis Serrano - Year: 2015 - Time: 22:12.7 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dan Riley | Avon Lake OH | 6857 | 56 | 20 | 23:05.1 | 23:12.0 | 7:27/M |
2 | Mike Madison | North Olmsted OH | 6825 | 57 | 24 | 23:18.8 | 23:23.0 | 7:31/M |
3 | Ken Kriz | Parma OH | 6820 | 59 | 35 | 24:52.5 | 24:54.8 | 8:01/M |
4 | Greg Kulow | North Ridgeville OH | 6822 | 56 | 40 | 25:08.2 | 25:18.4 | 8:06/M |
5 | Bryant Bay | N. Ridgeville OH | 6897 | 55 | 112 | 33:09.6 | 33:09.6 | 10:42/M |
6 | Paul Healy | Parma OH | 6807 | 55 | 126 | 36:39.6 | 36:57.6 | 11:49/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Record: Wendy Long - Year: 2015 - Time: 34:46.3 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Terri Mlckovsky | Fairlawn OH | 6829 | 58 | 103 | 31:23.9 | 31:36.3 | 10:07/M |
2 | Ellen Saddler | Elyria OH | 6863 | 55 | 106 | 32:03.1 | 32:22.9 | 10:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Record: David Wendell - Year: 2016 - Time: 21:39.1 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | John Lewandowski | Shaker Hts OH | 6894 | 60 | 3 | 20:46.3 | 20:48.3 | 6:42/M |
2 | John Moor | Fremont OH | 6832 | 62 | 37 | 25:03.7 | 25:13.2 | 8:05/M |
3 | Joe Kay | Parma OH | 6812 | 62 | 38 | 25:05.7 | 25:10.1 | 8:05/M |
4 | Mario Sertich | Avon Lake OH | 6868 | 64 | 69 | 28:06.9 | 28:13.7 | 9:04/M |
5 | Terry Specht | Indianapolis IN | 6870 | 63 | 79 | 28:46.4 | 28:56.5 | 9:17/M |
6 | Daniel Gawne | Strongsville OH | 6909 | 61 | 92 | 30:27.3 | 30:33.3 | 9:49/M |
7 | Edward Rockwood | Shaker Hts. OH | 6915 | 62 | 115 | 33:43.7 | 33:50.7 | 10:53/M |
8 | George Staursky | Brunswick OH | 6871 | 60 | 141 | 47:11.3 | 47:30.3 | 15:13/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Record: Mary Lynn Sertich - Year: 2015 - Time: 25:59.1 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Lynn Sertich | Avon Lake OH | 6867 | 62 | 58 | 26:59.9 | 27:06.3 | 8:42/M |
2 | Cindy Wildman | South Euclid OH | 6885 | 64 | 85 | 29:44.5 | 30:03.3 | 9:35/M |
3 | Mary Bell | Parma Heights OH | 6768 | 60 | 122 | 35:42.7 | 35:51.6 | 11:31/M |
4 | Sue Horan | Lorain OH | 6809 | 60 | 129 | 38:12.7 | 38:28.0 | 12:19/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 and Over |
||||||||
Record: Lennart Hultgren - Year: 2015 - Time: 25:06.1 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Don Rivera | Sheffield Vlg OH | 6858 | 71 | 51 | 26:40.9 | 26:43.2 | 8:36/M |
2 | Joe Komperda | Parma Hts. OH | 6818 | 66 | 81 | 29:07.1 | 29:15.6 | 9:24/M |
3 | Ronald Brushaber | Amherst OH | 6772 | 65 | 94 | 30:28.7 | 30:34.1 | 9:50/M |
4 | Nick Puskas | Grafton OH | 6849 | 66 | 113 | 33:13.7 | 33:25.1 | 10:43/M |
5 | John Paul | Amherst OH | 6843 | 73 | 118 | 34:44.5 | 34:56.6 | 11:12/M |
6 | Harley Gheen | Northfield OH | 6899 | 78 | 138 | 43:34.7 | 43:58.6 | 14:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 and Over |
||||||||
Record: Jeanne Sikorski - Year: 2015 - Time: 32:37.7 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Patricia Reinhard | New London OH | 6852 | 66 | 116 | 33:56.0 | 34:13.5 | 10:57/M |
2 | Cynthia Sanderson | Stow OH | 6864 | 66 | 132 | 40:59.5 | 41:15.1 | 13:13/M |