Komen Columbus Race For The Cure

Survivor Finishers

May 18, 2013


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jodi Brown Canal Winchester OH 311 35 F 8 30-39 24:26.62 24:27.89 7:53/M
2 Stasi Trout Hilliard OH 310 45 F 2 40-49 24:53.43 25:35.59 8:02/M
3 Susie Knox Bellefontaine OH 325 53 F 3 50-59 25:16.31 25:17.94 8:09/M
4 Barbara Kennedy Westerville OH 339 64 F 1 60-69 25:20.11 25:20.91 8:10/M
5 Yi Zheng Columbus OH 335 F 1 0- 1 25:31.84 25:31.84 8:14/M
6 Kate Lusenhop Columbus OH 327 52 F 5 50-59 26:48.39 26:54.35 8:39/M
7 Julie Klaski Columbus OH 302 38 F 41 30-39 28:07.31 28:08.82 9:04/M
8 Kelly O'Hara New Albany OH 328 50 F 10 50-59 29:25.79 29:43.65 9:29/M
9 Susan Lange Huron OH 326 62 F 2 60-69 29:39.59 30:02.43 9:34/M
10 Alexis Bookey Kettering OH 318 43 F 35 40-49 29:59.21 30:30.95 9:40/M
11 Shannon Schmidt Dublin OH 342 41 F 37 40-49 30:02.93 30:20.83 9:41/M
12 Stacy Levin Columbus OH 309 57 F 13 50-59 30:31.13 31:38.83 9:51/M
13 Carolyn Hollopeter Galloway OH 340 52 F 15 50-59 30:55.37 31:28.24 9:58/M
14 Wendy Feller Columbus OH 301 44 F 50 40-49 31:14.31 31:25.85 10:05/M
15 Janice Joos Dublin OH 312 47 F 57 40-49 32:02.75 32:04.19 10:20/M
16 Susan Carter Worthington OH 341 50 F 24 50-59 32:35.28 32:53.15 10:31/M
17 Susan Salisbury Dublin OH 317 47 F 70 40-49 32:57.40 33:45.09 10:38/M
18 Kathie Baumann Dublin OH 303 45 F 73 40-49 33:15.50 33:38.03 10:44/M
19 Holly Griffin Lancaster OH 338 39 F 107 30-39 34:57.29 34:58.06 11:16/M
20 Jeanine Whittaker Vandalia OH 314 38 F 116 30-39 35:34.22 40:02.20 11:28/M
21 Donna Menigat Lancaster OH 316 65 F 13 60-69 35:44.91 39:05.00 11:32/M
22 Jan Clark Massillon OH 320 54 F 36 50-59 35:55.58 39:42.73 11:35/M
23 Heather Hines Grove City OH 304 41 F 101 40-49 37:20.81 41:28.86 12:03/M
24 Barbara Scalise Columbus OH 332 55 F 48 50-59 39:05.51 42:10.05 12:36/M
25 Kimberly Kuwatch Goshen OH 344 54 F 51 50-59 40:39.03 40:44.33 13:07/M
26 Marie Louden-Hanes Findlay OH 305 68 F 20 60-69 43:49.50 44:35.33 14:08/M
27 Janet Reid Buckeye Lake OH 330 48 F 125 40-49 45:21.85 48:29.92 14:38/M
28 Kay Schlabig Galena OH 308 52 F 63 50-59 52:11.68 56:32.53 16:50/M