Komen Columbus Race For The Cure

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2013


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Schlabig Galena OH 3368 20 M 1 Top Fin 17:03.58 17:03.58 5:30/M
2 Alex Moore 4136 24 M 2 Top Fin 17:32.08 17:32.08 5:39/M
3 Robert Moore 4137 48 M 3 Top Fin 18:04.33 18:04.33 5:50/M
4 Jared Pick Platteville WI 329 23 M 4 Top Fin 18:20.08 18:20.08 5:55/M
5 Ron Moreau 4164 47 M 5 Top Fin 18:32.59 18:32.59 5:59/M
6 Rick Slawinski Columbus OH 3356 32 M 1 30-39 18:34.49 18:34.84 5:59/M
7 Ashwin Briggs Pickerington OH 3696 13 M 1 10-19 18:43.09 18:43.09 6:02/M
8 Allen Loy Columbus OH 3178 27 M 1 20-29 19:00.21 19:00.33 6:08/M
9 Jeff Shellabarger Gahanna OH 3260 33 M 2 30-39 19:33.61 19:33.61 6:18/M
10 Noah Hinson Lancaster OH 3973 15 M 2 10-19 19:33.85 19:33.85 6:18/M
11 Noah Davis 4029 15 M 3 10-19 19:35.99 19:38.83 6:19/M
12 Michael Lossick Perrysburg OH 3455 29 M 2 20-29 19:59.53 20:02.09 6:27/M
13 Al Crawford Reynoldsburg OH 3514 48 M 1 40-49 20:05.13 20:05.60 6:29/M
14 Zachary Ross Westerville OH 3975 20 M 3 20-29 20:09.34 20:09.34 6:30/M
15 Ian Alred Medina OH 4161 16 M 4 10-19 20:11.21 20:20.58 6:31/M
16 Mark Cripe Dublin OH 3297 M 1 0- 1 20:15.62 20:24.09 6:32/M
17 William Wertz Worthington OH 3387 32 M 3 30-39 20:16.34 20:25.10 6:32/M
18 Nathan Hanes Columbus OH 3162 44 M 2 40-49 20:17.02 20:22.58 6:33/M
19 Curt Hurd Hilliard OH 3411 27 M 4 20-29 20:19.80 20:21.83 6:33/M
20 Matt Hummer Columbus OH 3421 44 M 3 40-49 20:20.60 20:20.60 6:34/M
21 Christian Schwarzwalder Worthington OH 3323 33 M 4 30-39 20:22.43 20:23.08 6:34/M
22 Tabby Moore 4138 22 F 1 Top Fin 20:23.37 20:23.37 6:35/M
23 Wiley Woodard Columbus OH 3651 33 M 5 30-39 20:26.31 20:27.85 6:35/M
24 Patrick Murphy 4120 17 M 5 10-19 20:42.58 20:43.09 6:41/M
25 Daniel Conner Columbus OH 3561 60 M 1 60-69 20:49.08 20:54.09 6:43/M
26 Kat Briggs Pickerington OH 3697 45 F 2 Top Fin 20:54.09 20:54.09 6:44/M
27 John Romano Gahanna OH 3500 29 M 5 20-29 20:55.83 21:14.36 6:45/M
28 Stephen Conrad 3978 31 M 6 30-39 20:56.42 21:34.08 6:45/M
29 Dave Potts Pickerington OH 3526 48 M 4 40-49 20:58.04 21:02.34 6:46/M
30 Matthew Felkner Lancaster OH 3124 33 M 7 30-39 20:58.87 21:12.86 6:46/M
31 Alex Mattioli Marysville OH 3181 22 M 6 20-29 21:00.36 21:23.83 6:46/M
32 Jeremy Kaltenbach Columbus OH 3636 28 M 7 20-29 21:09.08 21:09.08 6:49/M
33 Donald Swyers Columbus OH 3528 48 M 5 40-49 21:09.76 21:12.10 6:49/M
34 Norman Hall Columbus OH 3434 47 M 6 40-49 21:13.18 21:14.34 6:51/M
35 Dennis Wiegman Mount Vernon OH 4162 62 M 2 60-69 21:15.65 25:41.10 6:51/M
36 Michael Wilkinson Hilliard OH 3452 23 M 8 20-29 21:16.50 21:35.60 6:52/M
37 Andrew Johnson Columbus OH 3254 28 M 9 20-29 21:19.35 21:28.83 6:53/M
38 Erica Watkins Columbus OH 3502 24 F 1 20-29 21:21.38 22:51.83 6:53/M
39 Jason Williams Grove City OH 3319 29 M 10 20-29 21:22.05 21:26.09 6:54/M
40 Jimmy Dunbar Blacklick OH 3744 42 M 7 40-49 21:23.08 21:52.35 6:54/M
41 Elizabeth Hewitt Columbus OH 3378 32 F 3 Top Fin 21:27.34 21:27.34 6:55/M
42 Randall Kelsey-Knapp Columbus OH 3436 46 M 8 40-49 21:30.53 21:35.59 6:56/M
43 Gennadity Baturin 4051 46 F 4 Top Fin 21:30.83 21:30.83 6:56/M
44 Michael Luong Columbus OH 3179 32 M 8 30-39 21:31.16 21:31.34 6:56/M
45 Thomas Karrasch Wheeling WV 3786 35 M 9 30-39 21:33.80 21:35.08 6:57/M
46 Michael Gilliam Delaware OH 3517 28 M 11 20-29 21:35.75 24:31.87 6:58/M
47 Todd Marchal Dublin OH 3492 30 M 10 30-39 21:38.40 21:43.34 6:59/M
48 Katie Kirschner New Albany OH 3495 25 F 5 Top Fin 21:39.17 21:39.17 6:59/M
49 Mark Lemmon Columbus OH 3546 54 M 1 50-59 21:39.42 21:41.11 6:59/M
50 Cole Weaver Blacklick OH 3943 14 M 6 10-19 21:44.03 21:47.34 7:01/M
51 Jeremy Weaver Blacklick OH 3944 39 M 11 30-39 21:44.24 21:47.58 7:01/M
52 Sean Siebenkittel Columbus OH 4175 27 M 12 20-29 21:45.05 22:05.34 7:01/M
53 Karl Bruns Cambridge OH 3704 37 M 12 30-39 21:47.11 21:47.11 7:02/M
54 Mathew Swyers Columbus OH 3583 19 F 1 10-19 21:51.05 21:53.59 7:03/M
55 Kerry Ruberg Columbus OH 3049 30 F 1 30-39 21:52.92 21:55.10 7:03/M
56 Braden Wallake Bexley OH 3400 22 M 13 20-29 21:55.03 25:58.45 7:04/M
57 Miguel Perez Columbus OH 3443 47 M 9 40-49 21:56.42 21:57.83 7:05/M
58 Christopher Potterton Upper Arlington OH 3095 25 M 14 20-29 21:57.85 23:10.15 7:05/M
59 Douglas Dailey Columbus OH 3625 34 M 13 30-39 22:02.54 22:35.59 7:06/M
60 Geoff Wissman Pickerington OH 3388 42 M 10 40-49 22:03.85 22:12.09 7:07/M
61 Matthew Beier Galloway OH 3509 27 M 15 20-29 22:04.18 22:05.84 7:07/M
62 Nick Bessignano Columbus OH 3682 13 M 7 10-19 22:05.13 22:06.11 7:07/M
63 John Schermerhorn Columbus OH 3187 28 M 16 20-29 22:06.39 22:06.39 7:08/M
64 Betsy Woodruff Bellefontaine OH 3956 34 F 2 30-39 22:09.84 22:15.85 7:09/M
65 Christopher Shilling Westerville OH 3132 35 M 14 30-39 22:09.85 22:45.83 7:09/M
66 Scott Crawford Delaware OH 3268 27 M 17 20-29 22:10.07 22:23.76 7:09/M
67 William Pantoja Columbus OH 4158 47 M 11 40-49 22:12.66 22:27.09 7:10/M
68 Travis Smith Columbus OH 3134 25 M 18 20-29 22:12.79 22:22.34 7:10/M
69 Skylar Briggs Pickerington OH 3699 13 F 2 10-19 22:16.29 22:16.84 7:11/M
70 Micah McCreery Baltimore OH 3486 37 M 15 30-39 22:16.55 22:40.11 7:11/M
71 Joel McCreery Baltimore OH 3485 41 M 12 40-49 22:21.33 22:45.34 7:13/M
72 John Fout Groveport OH 3207 19 M 8 10-19 22:21.79 22:25.84 7:13/M
73 Michael Spotts Columbus OH 3663 29 M 19 20-29 22:23.96 22:26.23 7:13/M
74 Gonzalo Canteros-Paz Granville OH 3113 39 M 16 30-39 22:26.66 22:36.58 7:14/M
75 Michael Takach Galena OH 3997 15 M 9 10-19 22:26.74 22:58.84 7:14/M
76 Andrew Delauder Columbus OH 4070 27 M 20 20-29 22:36.27 23:10.59 7:17/M
77 Lauren Tadla Poland OH 3391 21 F 2 20-29 22:44.09 22:50.10 7:20/M
78 Samuel Watson Galena OH 3942 16 M 10 10-19 22:44.33 22:44.33 7:20/M
79 Andrew Shelton Columbus OH 4010 44 M 13 40-49 22:45.17 22:50.08 7:20/M
80 David Wood Lancaster OH 3955 50 M 2 50-59 22:45.33 22:46.12 7:20/M
81 David Croom Dublin OH 3247 25 M 21 20-29 22:45.53 22:58.58 7:20/M
82 Erick Carter New Albany OH 4190 42 M 14 40-49 22:46.24 22:59.34 7:21/M
83 Koji Endo Dublin OH 3383 34 M 17 30-39 22:47.79 23:05.35 7:21/M
84 Eli Nichols Grove City OH 3848 27 M 22 20-29 22:49.54 22:52.35 7:22/M
85 India Johnson Hilliard OH 3781 14 F 3 10-19 22:49.63 22:56.84 7:22/M
86 Troy Freehauf Zanesfield OH 3754 19 M 11 10-19 22:52.19 22:52.61 7:23/M
87 Mark Leskowyak 4003 34 M 18 30-39 22:53.08 23:21.58 7:23/M
88 Paul Hanlon New Albany OH 3014 38 M 19 30-39 22:53.12 23:38.90 7:23/M
89 Beth Songer 4065 32 F 3 30-39 22:53.50 22:55.34 7:23/M
90 William Coffman Columbus OH 4082 27 M 23 20-29 22:54.84 22:54.84 7:23/M
91 Bradley Luchene 3991 26 M 24 20-29 22:55.41 23:02.38 7:24/M
92 Stephen Thomas London OH 3923 49 M 15 40-49 22:55.83 23:01.33 7:24/M
93 Mike Lynd Galloway OH 3050 45 M 16 40-49 22:55.98 23:02.59 7:24/M
94 Chris Brown Columbus OH 4069 27 M 25 20-29 22:58.73 23:32.84 7:25/M
95 Michael Eckel Blacklick OH 3747 53 M 3 50-59 23:01.18 23:05.57 7:25/M
96 Bill Theil Columbus OH 3921 39 M 20 30-39 23:01.93 23:14.09 7:25/M
97 Tyler Long Hilliard OH 3614 15 M 12 10-19 23:03.74 23:07.70 7:26/M
98 Rachel Luther Richfield OH 3158 40 F 1 40-49 23:07.14 23:35.36 7:27/M
99 Yianni Vitellas Columbus OH 3451 46 M 17 40-49 23:08.67 23:10.85 7:28/M
100 Ed Girard Marysville OH 3175 29 M 26 20-29 23:09.52 23:10.34 7:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Gary Ross Powell OH 4180 54 M 4 50-59 23:09.83 23:09.83 7:28/M
102 Chris Wilson Dublin OH 3404 35 M 21 30-39 23:14.28 23:21.83 7:30/M
103 Austin Riggs Dublin OH 3223 16 M 13 10-19 23:14.31 24:14.84 7:30/M
104 Chris Peavey Piketon OH 3977 27 M 27 20-29 23:14.34 23:14.34 7:30/M
105 Scott Preston Westerville OH 3867 36 M 22 30-39 23:20.27 23:43.84 7:32/M
106 Paul Niedziela Hilliard OH 4026 36 M 23 30-39 23:20.53 23:47.34 7:32/M
107 Andy Hertel Fairborn OH 3100 27 M 28 20-29 23:20.86 23:25.08 7:32/M
108 Marcus Winnenberg New Lexington OH 3111 29 M 29 20-29 23:24.60 23:27.81 7:33/M
109 Michael Yotive Worthington OH 3453 27 M 30 20-29 23:24.94 23:27.91 7:33/M
110 Rob Moyer Columbus OH 4132 27 M 31 20-29 23:26.41 24:00.83 7:34/M
111 Drew Devier 3644 35 M 24 30-39 23:26.69 23:43.33 7:34/M
112 Antonio Quinongs Hilliard OH 3670 49 M 18 40-49 23:29.76 23:46.10 7:35/M
113 Richard Williams Columbus OH 4153 25 M 32 20-29 23:29.96 23:44.83 7:35/M
114 Jacquelyn Keeper Westerville OH 4076 36 F 4 30-39 23:31.00 23:32.35 7:35/M
115 Taylor Mobley Dublin OH 3066 28 M 33 20-29 23:32.29 24:01.57 7:35/M
116 Dustin Bixler Columbus OH 3686 33 M 25 30-39 23:33.65 23:38.58 7:36/M
117 Benjamin Niswander Columbus OH 4110 39 M 26 30-39 23:34.98 23:50.34 7:36/M
118 Judy Smith Columbus OH 3964 53 F 1 50-59 23:35.08 23:37.09 7:36/M
119 Meg Graves Columbus OH 3488 38 F 5 30-39 23:35.75 23:36.83 7:36/M
120 Andrew Posani New Albany OH 3496 26 M 34 20-29 23:38.41 23:38.87 7:37/M
121 Jennifer Jenkins Springboro OH 3001 34 F 6 30-39 23:39.08 23:54.35 7:38/M
122 Perry Peters Columbus OH 3525 52 M 5 50-59 23:41.83 23:45.09 7:38/M
123 Randall Flowers Grove City OH 3401 38 M 27 30-39 23:47.91 25:05.34 7:40/M
124 Paul Batchelder Columbus OH 3680 27 M 35 20-29 23:52.68 24:22.97 7:42/M
125 Kim Lucas Columbus OH 3814 29 F 3 20-29 23:53.59 23:56.58 7:42/M
126 Tony Haworth Pickerington OH 40001 37 M 28 30-39 23:54.00 23:54.00 7:43/M
127 Chris Smyke Powell OH 3201 21 M 36 20-29 23:54.93 24:04.36 7:43/M
128 Matt Smyke Powell OH 3202 20 M 37 20-29 23:55.37 24:04.58 7:43/M
129 Todd Bard Akron OH 3156 40 M 19 40-49 23:58.19 24:27.08 7:44/M
130 Mike Dorgan Galloway OH 4155 27 M 38 20-29 23:59.95 24:01.09 7:44/M
131 Emma Gorrell Powell OH 4013 19 F 4 10-19 24:01.18 24:08.85 7:45/M
132 Tim Gorrell Powell OH 4012 55 M 6 50-59 24:01.42 24:08.86 7:45/M
133 Mark Omlor Columbus OH 4116 19 M 14 10-19 24:01.57 24:01.57 7:45/M
134 Molly Sherman Powell OH 3898 35 F 7 30-39 24:02.51 24:25.10 7:45/M
135 Kelley McCrate Columbus Grove OH 3828 58 M 7 50-59 24:02.94 24:11.40 7:45/M
136 Eric Shiley 4080 31 M 29 30-39 24:03.10 24:03.10 7:45/M
137 Erin Adelman Columbus OH 3061 13 F 5 10-19 24:03.43 24:17.76 7:45/M
138 Matthew Shearin Dayton OH 4186 35 M 30 30-39 24:05.45 24:11.35 7:46/M
139 Joseph Garrity Westerville OH 3759 27 M 39 20-29 24:07.46 24:43.36 7:47/M
140 Patrick Smith Dublin OH 4179 59 M 8 50-59 24:09.54 24:09.84 7:47/M
141 Amy Lee Canal Winchester OH 4086 28 F 4 20-29 24:11.19 24:25.57 7:48/M
142 Allie Wing Marysville OH 3108 25 F 5 20-29 24:11.62 24:36.09 7:48/M
143 Abby McCrate Los Angeles CA 3827 29 F 6 20-29 24:11.83 24:11.83 7:48/M
144 Scott Swesey Westerville OH 3038 28 M 40 20-29 24:21.32 24:35.57 7:51/M
145 Duong Vu Columbus OH 3650 27 F 7 20-29 24:24.15 24:57.11 7:52/M
146 Alexander Zichettello Dublin OH 3193 24 M 41 20-29 24:24.38 24:27.34 7:52/M
147 Michael Adelman Columbus OH 3062 46 M 20 40-49 24:24.78 24:39.57 7:52/M
148 Ryan Payne Blacklick OH 3604 31 M 31 30-39 24:24.98 24:55.33 7:52/M
149 Ron Shamblin Procious WV 4124 42 M 21 40-49 24:26.06 24:27.88 7:53/M
150 Jodi Brown Canal Winchester OH 311 35 F 8 30-39 24:26.62 24:27.89 7:53/M
151 Amanda Cruse New Albany OH 4172 37 F 9 30-39 24:26.73 24:29.23 7:53/M
152 James King W Jefferson OH 3233 58 M 9 50-59 24:29.15 24:31.57 7:54/M
153 Joseph Smeltzer Columbus OH 3312 33 M 32 30-39 24:29.28 24:33.10 7:54/M
154 Leah Laurent Columbus OH 4113 30 F 10 30-39 24:31.01 29:31.89 7:55/M
155 Justin Longwell Dublin OH 3275 26 M 42 20-29 24:33.35 24:40.08 7:55/M
156 Mario Fernandez Avon OH 3264 31 M 33 30-39 24:33.87 25:10.85 7:55/M
157 Erin Tope Powell OH 3204 19 F 6 10-19 24:34.19 24:43.58 7:55/M
158 Trisha Bettich St. Joseph MI 3683 34 F 11 30-39 24:35.27 24:57.84 7:56/M
159 David Penney Pickerington OH 3498 31 M 34 30-39 24:35.52 24:55.35 7:56/M
160 Ashleigh Rissmeyer Powell OH 3876 19 F 7 10-19 24:35.65 24:50.61 7:56/M
161 Clayton Croom Heath OH 4118 17 M 15 10-19 24:36.78 24:49.75 7:56/M
162 Renee Brenner Canton OH 3694 59 F 2 50-59 24:36.90 24:39.84 7:56/M
163 Liz Leskowyak 4002 36 F 12 30-39 24:37.89 25:17.85 7:56/M
164 Jennifer Ackerman 4165 37 F 13 30-39 24:39.85 24:53.98 7:57/M
165 Kreg Agin Ohio OH 3483 21 M 43 20-29 24:39.85 25:54.74 7:57/M
166 Mark Herold Hilliard OH 3637 37 M 35 30-39 24:40.08 24:45.34 7:57/M
167 Ryan Stowe Worthington OH 3315 31 M 36 30-39 24:40.37 24:53.39 7:57/M
168 Nelson Spitler Westerville OH 3003 35 M 37 30-39 24:40.64 25:10.70 7:57/M
169 Sarah Stowe Worthington OH 3316 29 F 8 20-29 24:40.92 24:53.83 7:57/M
170 Jeremy Campion Columbus OH 3710 34 M 38 30-39 24:41.88 24:43.33 7:58/M
171 Timothy Myles Columbus OH 4187 48 M 22 40-49 24:42.76 24:54.08 7:58/M
172 Stephen Garrison Dublin OH 3070 35 M 39 30-39 24:43.71 25:04.84 7:58/M
173 Mark Hodge Reynoldsburg OH 3773 40 M 23 40-49 24:44.69 24:45.08 7:59/M
174 Brian Nutwell Dublin OH 3183 41 M 24 40-49 24:47.40 25:11.33 8:00/M
175 Lindsey Collier 4094 25 F 9 20-29 24:51.06 25:15.09 8:01/M
176 Linda Ulliman Columbus OH 3481 39 F 14 30-39 24:51.87 25:00.35 8:01/M
177 Stasi Trout Hilliard OH 310 45 F 2 40-49 24:53.43 25:35.59 8:02/M
178 Jessica Shreve Columbus OH 3331 24 F 10 20-29 24:57.41 25:00.09 8:03/M
179 Alexis Jones 4111 25 F 11 20-29 24:57.71 25:00.37 8:03/M
180 Jennifer Dixon Delaware OH 3200 39 F 15 30-39 24:59.06 25:02.33 8:04/M
181 David Gentry Columbus OH 3490 29 M 44 20-29 25:00.28 25:10.58 8:04/M
182 Kelsey Zimmerman Columbus OH 3250 22 F 12 20-29 25:01.68 25:35.10 8:04/M
183 Diana Glanzman Pickerington OH 4107 32 F 16 30-39 25:01.83 28:34.62 8:04/M
184 Colin Taggart Hilliard OH 3971 13 M 16 10-19 25:02.48 25:06.35 8:05/M
185 Kyndall Potts Pickerington OH 3573 48 F 3 40-49 25:03.95 25:09.09 8:05/M
186 Jeff Smith Dublin OH 3902 34 M 40 30-39 25:04.13 25:09.84 8:05/M
187 Javier Ortega Columbus OH 4019 29 M 45 20-29 25:05.53 25:38.58 8:05/M
188 Larry Chia Columbus OH 4197 49 M 25 40-49 25:06.90 25:17.17 8:06/M
189 Bart Rinker Dublin OH 3044 35 M 41 30-39 25:08.88 27:40.34 8:06/M
190 Jay Bruestle Pickerington OH 3418 43 M 26 40-49 25:09.90 25:17.34 8:07/M
191 Jim Marthey Wooster OH 3820 57 M 10 50-59 25:10.77 25:13.58 8:07/M
192 John Byers Milford Center OH 3294 27 M 46 20-29 25:11.06 25:45.34 8:07/M
193 Gary Strauch Bidwell OH 3913 46 M 27 40-49 25:13.38 25:50.84 8:08/M
194 Christopher Wheeler OH 3949 35 M 42 30-39 25:13.54 25:17.58 8:08/M
195 Erica Gutierrez Lancaster OH 3768 38 F 17 30-39 25:14.99 25:20.56 8:08/M
196 Linda Chun Columbus OH 3429 39 F 18 30-39 25:15.09 25:17.25 8:09/M
197 Shelley Beumer Mason OH 3684 31 F 19 30-39 25:16.05 25:21.83 8:09/M
198 Richard Askey Columbus OH 3661 29 M 47 20-29 25:16.05 25:46.09 8:09/M
199 Susie Knox Bellefontaine OH 325 53 F 3 50-59 25:16.31 25:17.94 8:09/M
200 Andrea Waterbury Chillicothe OH 4020 29 F 13 20-29 25:16.85 25:19.58 8:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Scott Snyder Delaware OH 3188 48 M 28 40-49 25:17.87 26:20.60 8:09/M
202 Michael Butler Dublin OH 3168 44 M 29 40-49 25:19.76 26:30.35 8:10/M
203 Barbara Kennedy Westerville OH 339 64 F 1 60-69 25:20.11 25:20.91 8:10/M
204 Cara Boettner Hilliard OH 3690 34 F 20 30-39 25:20.19 25:26.09 8:10/M
205 Rayoun Tarpeh Westerville OH 3163 31 M 43 30-39 25:22.28 29:28.58 8:11/M
206 Steve Darling 4022 33 M 44 30-39 25:22.36 32:55.38 8:11/M
207 Jason Hunt Pickerington OH 3034 39 M 45 30-39 25:22.79 25:24.02 8:11/M
208 Eric Weaver Columbus OH 3084 39 M 46 30-39 25:25.13 25:32.83 8:12/M
209 Scott Merryman Columbus OH 3307 59 M 11 50-59 25:25.63 25:33.09 8:12/M
210 Scott Smith Indianapolis IN 3905 26 M 48 20-29 25:27.77 25:41.59 8:13/M
211 Christie Tanner Columbus OH 3920 25 F 14 20-29 25:27.85 25:41.35 8:13/M
212 Joseph Fairchild Reynoldsburg OH 3230 35 M 47 30-39 25:28.24 25:45.33 8:13/M
213 Joseph Madich New Albany OH 3818 28 M 49 20-29 25:30.47 26:01.09 8:14/M
214 Austin McCoy Johnstown OH 3826 32 M 48 30-39 25:31.01 25:32.37 8:14/M
215 Yi Zheng Columbus OH 335 F 1 0- 1 25:31.84 25:31.84 8:14/M
216 Sean Rothermel Columbus OH 3884 22 M 50 20-29 25:31.84 25:40.61 8:14/M
217 Erik Brunckhorst Bexley OH 3094 25 M 51 20-29 25:32.38 25:44.01 8:14/M
218 Norman Smyke Powell OH 3203 49 M 30 40-49 25:32.41 25:40.83 8:14/M
219 Laura Rusnak Worthington OH 3885 38 F 21 30-39 25:34.03 25:36.85 8:15/M
220 Timothy King Hilliard OH 3969 61 M 3 60-69 25:34.82 25:43.09 8:15/M
221 Mark Arnold Columbus OH 3674 32 M 49 30-39 25:35.61 25:48.59 8:15/M
222 Nick Leach Columbus OH 4072 26 M 52 20-29 25:38.41 26:13.88 8:16/M
223 Eric Gerhart Westerville OH 4148 24 M 53 20-29 25:40.15 25:46.39 8:17/M
224 Michael Petrella Reynoldsburg OH 3284 11 M 17 10-19 25:40.40 25:45.87 8:17/M
225 Janelle Miller Reynoldsburg OH 3839 26 F 15 20-29 25:42.07 26:04.84 8:17/M
226 Amy Ison Powell OH 4016 21 F 16 20-29 25:43.12 26:10.62 8:18/M
227 Emily Watson Galena OH 4194 18 F 8 10-19 25:43.21 25:54.87 8:18/M
228 Jackie Messinger Columbus OH 3440 34 F 22 30-39 25:43.46 27:01.92 8:18/M
229 Levi Tkach Columbus OH 4150 29 M 54 20-29 25:47.60 26:09.75 8:19/M
230 Brigette Schueler 4023 31 F 23 30-39 25:48.11 33:08.65 8:19/M
231 Tim Carley Galloway OH 3079 41 M 31 40-49 25:49.03 25:49.57 8:20/M
232 Jeff Porterfield Dublin OH 4167 53 M 12 50-59 25:49.90 25:51.04 8:20/M
233 William Culbertson 4139 34 M 50 30-39 25:50.37 25:55.36 8:20/M
234 Adam Schofield Marysville OH 3266 26 M 55 20-29 25:50.53 26:13.27 8:20/M
235 Tara Beach 4095 23 F 17 20-29 25:51.02 26:32.64 8:20/M
236 Griffin Harris 3666 15 M 18 10-19 25:52.70 25:57.08 8:21/M
237 Jason Lester New Albany OH 3021 32 M 51 30-39 25:53.20 26:17.33 8:21/M
238 Audrey Bailey 4050 13 F 9 10-19 25:53.60 26:14.62 8:21/M
239 Alexa Romanowski 4046 13 F 10 10-19 25:53.86 26:15.12 8:21/M
240 David Koslicki Columbus OH 3616 27 M 56 20-29 25:54.52 26:26.22 8:21/M
241 Rollie Merriman Athens OH 3836 57 M 13 50-59 25:54.69 26:09.09 8:21/M
242 Abi Sapoval Delaware OH 3107 22 F 18 20-29 25:54.93 26:14.13 8:21/M
243 Douglas Kessler Dublin OH 3082 42 M 32 40-49 25:55.13 27:52.79 8:22/M
244 Robert Gammill Powell OH 3966 66 M 4 60-69 25:55.48 25:55.58 8:22/M
245 George Callif Columbus OH 4033 43 F 4 40-49 25:55.95 26:38.59 8:22/M
246 Whitney Scott Mount Vernon OH 3364 26 F 19 20-29 25:57.41 27:20.13 8:22/M
247 Robert Vieth Columbus OH 4182 66 M 5 60-69 25:58.20 26:03.58 8:23/M
248 Scott Erich Alpharetta GA 3655 35 M 52 30-39 25:58.39 26:03.59 8:23/M
249 Susan De Nies Lima OH 3564 47 F 5 40-49 26:02.90 26:11.10 8:24/M
250 Robert Linder 4049 30 M 53 30-39 26:03.61 26:31.58 8:24/M
251 Emily Marsico Columbus OH 3819 23 F 20 20-29 26:04.03 26:13.40 8:25/M
252 Carl Layne Prospect OH 3194 50 M 14 50-59 26:05.27 27:15.13 8:25/M
253 Brandon Ray Columbus OH 3986 29 M 57 20-29 26:05.89 26:10.74 8:25/M
254 Josh Zimmerman Dublin OH 3091 25 M 58 20-29 26:06.31 26:15.46 8:25/M
255 Maggie Hoover 3992 14 F 11 10-19 26:06.31 26:56.62 8:25/M
256 Jill Martin Delaware OH 3990 38 F 24 30-39 26:06.58 26:07.33 8:25/M
257 Joel Drate Westerville OH 4173 33 M 54 30-39 26:07.96 26:10.34 8:25/M
258 Phil Whittington Palisades Park NJ 3951 62 M 6 60-69 26:08.96 26:42.84 8:26/M
259 Zoe Manoukian Columbus OH 3225 14 M 19 10-19 26:10.82 26:18.73 8:26/M
260 Kristen Moreau 4163 39 F 25 30-39 26:11.69 26:25.83 8:27/M
261 Mclaren Rogerson London OH 3121 14 F 12 10-19 26:12.23 26:14.47 8:27/M
262 Michael Szorady Columbus OH 3919 26 M 59 20-29 26:13.33 26:25.28 8:27/M
263 Kaitlyn Hocutt Powell OH 3772 17 F 13 10-19 26:15.77 26:43.11 8:28/M
264 Andrew Rogerson London OH 3120 43 M 33 40-49 26:16.08 26:18.08 8:28/M
265 Heather Murray 3621 40 F 6 40-49 26:16.18 26:35.57 8:28/M
266 Cody Ruiz Dublin OH 3649 26 M 60 20-29 26:18.03 26:41.60 8:29/M
267 Jacob Rich Westerville OH 3874 13 M 20 10-19 26:18.27 26:55.62 8:29/M
268 Erica Geiger Columbus OH 3506 40 F 7 40-49 26:18.37 26:42.83 8:29/M
269 Gina Spohn Columbus OH 3996 37 F 26 30-39 26:19.54 26:22.10 8:29/M
270 Danielle Bingham Powell OH 3198 38 F 27 30-39 26:22.04 27:04.11 8:30/M
271 Charles Ogle Mount Sterling OH 3853 51 M 15 50-59 26:23.04 26:46.37 8:31/M
272 Christian Smith Columbus OH 3901 42 M 34 40-49 26:23.70 26:38.62 8:31/M
273 Krista West Columbus OH 4141 24 F 21 20-29 26:24.45 26:54.19 8:31/M
274 Megan Haas Charlottesville VA 3157 36 F 28 30-39 26:24.48 26:53.40 8:31/M
275 Brenda Loman Powell OH 3304 43 F 8 40-49 26:25.24 26:29.34 8:31/M
276 Kenneth Holcomb Dublin OH 3988 55 M 16 50-59 26:25.55 26:53.37 8:31/M
277 Drew McQuaid Canal Winchester OH 3032 51 M 17 50-59 26:26.19 26:32.59 8:32/M
278 Deborah Duffy 4047 49 F 9 40-49 26:26.24 26:46.87 8:32/M
279 Sam Smith Hilliard OH 4183 36 M 55 30-39 26:26.93 26:41.47 8:32/M
280 Becky Smith Marion OH 3579 51 F 4 50-59 26:27.28 26:51.83 8:32/M
281 Jeffrey Peters 4061 33 M 56 30-39 26:28.23 26:34.98 8:32/M
282 Devin Dempsey Westerville OH 3410 33 M 57 30-39 26:29.48 26:49.84 8:33/M
283 Julio Cruz Dublin OH 3089 52 M 18 50-59 26:29.58 26:31.46 8:33/M
284 Marcus Seas Columbus OH 4106 26 M 61 20-29 26:29.89 26:53.00 8:33/M
285 Mark Briggs Pickerington OH 3698 52 M 19 50-59 26:31.44 26:34.83 8:33/M
286 James Rogers Columbus OH 3256 12 M 21 10-19 26:31.54 26:33.12 8:33/M
287 Denise Falter-Conklin Columbus OH 3750 35 F 29 30-39 26:31.80 26:51.59 8:33/M
288 Jeanene Goodman Grove City OH 3762 33 F 30 30-39 26:32.63 26:48.12 8:34/M
289 Christina Pryor Dublin OH 4178 30 F 31 30-39 26:32.95 26:38.83 8:34/M
290 Dorie Cosgrove Dublin OH 3648 25 F 22 20-29 26:33.60 26:58.37 8:34/M
291 Joe Messinger Columbus OH 3441 35 M 58 30-39 26:34.85 27:53.86 8:34/M
292 Natalie Ogle Mount Sterling OH 3854 21 F 23 20-29 26:37.80 27:00.91 8:35/M
293 Josh Prosser Westerville OH 3868 22 M 62 20-29 26:38.61 26:41.80 8:35/M
294 Kelly Serra Columbus OH 4075 41 F 10 40-49 26:39.28 26:50.83 8:36/M
295 Whitney Hoyer Westerville OH 3778 23 F 24 20-29 26:39.29 26:42.33 8:36/M
296 Mark Abell Columbus OH 3057 29 M 63 20-29 26:39.85 27:09.71 8:36/M
297 Evie Vandervoort Canal Winchester OH 3931 14 F 14 10-19 26:40.08 26:43.83 8:36/M
298 Jeff Clark Westerville OH 4154 16 M 22 10-19 26:40.33 27:01.59 8:36/M
299 Amy Vandervoort Canal Winchester OH 3930 45 F 11 40-49 26:40.81 26:44.63 8:36/M
300 Katie Turner Dublin OH 3927 26 F 25 20-29 26:42.63 31:14.60 8:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 David Rogers Columbus OH 3255 43 M 35 40-49 26:43.57 26:45.15 8:37/M
302 Deana Solaiman Powell OH 3313 41 F 12 40-49 26:45.80 26:48.62 8:38/M
303 Marcus Johnson Dublin OH 3653 26 M 64 20-29 26:47.56 26:54.34 8:38/M
304 Prashast Mishra Marysville OH 3182 30 M 59 30-39 26:48.33 27:28.89 8:39/M
305 Kate Lusenhop Columbus OH 327 52 F 5 50-59 26:48.39 26:54.35 8:39/M
306 Mitch Lee Galloway OH 4142 30 M 60 30-39 26:48.63 27:29.58 8:39/M
307 Tami Judge New Albany OH 4031 44 F 13 40-49 26:48.72 26:54.59 8:39/M
308 Sadie Brown Powell OH 3976 39 F 32 30-39 26:50.31 26:52.86 8:39/M
309 Chris Chappo Pataskala OH 3510 31 M 61 30-39 26:51.22 27:46.87 8:40/M
310 Lauren Jardine Powell OH 3016 17 F 15 10-19 26:51.83 27:02.88 8:40/M
311 Rich Lovering New Albany OH 3394 58 M 20 50-59 26:52.16 27:03.37 8:40/M
312 Lettie Swyers Columbus OH 3582 47 F 14 40-49 26:53.79 26:56.34 8:40/M
313 Torbjorn Selinder Westerville OH 4006 50 M 21 50-59 26:54.21 27:05.87 8:41/M
314 John Fogg Columbus OH 3753 48 M 36 40-49 26:54.58 27:15.62 8:41/M
315 Jacqueline Ward Westerville OH 4038 29 F 26 20-29 26:57.62 27:06.09 8:42/M
316 Megan Luchene Worthington OH 3098 26 F 27 20-29 26:59.07 27:06.35 8:42/M
317 Deidre Milligan Delaware OH 3841 32 F 33 30-39 26:59.20 27:14.13 8:42/M
318 Jonathan Milligan Delaware OH 3842 33 M 62 30-39 27:00.13 27:15.12 8:43/M
319 Kristin McClintock Blacklick OH 3281 26 F 28 20-29 27:01.11 27:06.37 8:43/M
320 Rachel Landis Pleasantville OH 3149 29 F 29 20-29 27:01.35 30:19.09 8:43/M
321 Kelly Denney Columbus OH 4007 39 F 34 30-39 27:01.43 27:09.87 8:43/M
322 Ralph Conklin Columbus OH 3725 37 M 63 30-39 27:02.33 27:22.33 8:43/M
323 Julee Conrad 3979 30 F 35 30-39 27:05.44 27:43.10 8:44/M
324 Mark Manoukian Columbus OH 3224 45 M 37 40-49 27:05.70 27:13.59 8:44/M
325 Timothy Chak Raymond OH 3169 27 M 65 20-29 27:08.12 27:11.49 8:45/M
326 Tim Wheeland Powell OH 3948 45 M 38 40-49 27:09.85 27:14.12 8:45/M
327 Marc Dinopoulos Westerville OH 3171 48 M 39 40-49 27:14.75 28:22.34 8:47/M
328 Deb Malloy Columbus OH 4130 45 F 15 40-49 27:15.60 27:15.60 8:47/M
329 George Croom Heath OH 4117 29 M 66 20-29 27:19.57 27:33.04 8:49/M
330 Christina Schofield Marysville OH 3267 25 F 30 20-29 27:21.87 27:45.03 8:49/M
331 Bob Ceckitti Westerville OH 3296 45 M 40 40-49 27:21.87 27:57.85 8:49/M
332 Takako Ishii Marysville OH 3987 33 F 36 30-39 27:22.22 27:27.33 8:50/M
333 Tyler Landoll Dublin OH 3802 12 M 23 10-19 27:22.32 28:11.13 8:50/M
334 Michelle Spence Columbus OH 3272 28 F 31 20-29 27:22.49 27:23.33 8:50/M
335 Jeff Prem North Canton OH 3381 45 M 41 40-49 27:23.36 27:28.62 8:50/M
336 Mollie Godbout Dublin OH 3761 16 F 16 10-19 27:24.01 27:48.33 8:50/M
337 Rodney Hemming Circleville OH 3348 47 M 42 40-49 27:24.77 27:34.58 8:50/M
338 Lamar Orndorff Blacklick OH 4073 48 M 43 40-49 27:25.28 27:31.85 8:51/M
339 Lucy Sheppard Columbus OH 3131 13 F 17 10-19 27:27.27 27:50.35 8:51/M
340 Brian Rosenthal Columbus OH 3024 31 M 64 30-39 27:27.30 27:32.61 8:51/M
341 Tony Cordell Grove City OH 3728 35 M 65 30-39 27:28.19 27:53.39 8:52/M
342 Jason Carroll Westerville OH 3713 31 M 66 30-39 27:28.32 27:37.91 8:52/M
343 Katie Stolte-Carroll Westerville OH 3910 29 F 32 20-29 27:28.92 27:37.84 8:52/M
344 Amy Sims Circleville OH 3578 28 F 33 20-29 27:31.74 27:35.63 8:53/M
345 Alexandria Moore Dublin OH 3220 21 F 34 20-29 27:31.91 28:12.14 8:53/M
346 Matthew Nicklas South Bloomfield OH 3961 29 M 67 20-29 27:35.04 27:55.58 8:54/M
347 Emily Martin Powell OH 3569 26 F 35 20-29 27:36.05 27:39.57 8:54/M
348 Shelsee Byrnes New Albany OH 3709 25 F 36 20-29 27:36.46 27:45.94 8:54/M
349 Marianna Hines Sunbury OH 3974 48 F 16 40-49 27:36.66 27:51.83 8:54/M
350 Anthony Lucarell Columbus OH 3238 39 M 67 30-39 27:38.48 32:07.62 8:55/M
351 Jennifer Knight West Jefferson OH 3119 45 F 17 40-49 27:41.02 27:47.10 8:56/M
352 Mackenzie Davis Thornville OH 3563 12 F 18 10-19 27:41.36 27:54.12 8:56/M
353 Kelly Spangler Columbus OH 3461 17 F 19 10-19 27:41.50 28:09.60 8:56/M
354 Kara Totten Pickerington OH 3926 29 F 37 20-29 27:42.47 28:14.37 8:56/M
355 Natalie Merryman Columbus OH 3306 12 F 20 10-19 27:44.09 27:51.38 8:57/M
356 Gtover Cole Columbus OH 4177 31 M 68 30-39 27:44.18 27:45.35 8:57/M
357 Carlton Green Granville OH 3765 44 M 44 40-49 27:46.32 28:06.89 8:57/M
358 Katherine Graham Columbus OH 3763 35 F 37 30-39 27:46.50 27:50.35 8:57/M
359 Barbara Petrella Reynoldsburg OH 3283 45 F 18 40-49 27:47.89 27:53.10 8:58/M
360 Alli Travis Columbus OH 3104 26 F 38 20-29 27:49.47 35:03.08 8:58/M
361 Chelley Wells Newark OH 3585 43 F 19 40-49 27:50.02 28:04.25 8:59/M
362 Jeff Davis Naples FL 3426 49 M 45 40-49 27:51.17 29:05.10 8:59/M
363 Melanie Yoder Columbus OH 3320 32 F 38 30-39 27:51.28 28:07.34 8:59/M
364 Kevin Chatary Tarentum PA 3512 37 M 69 30-39 27:51.61 28:12.83 8:59/M
365 Mark Scurci Bexley OH 3895 57 M 22 50-59 27:52.99 28:09.35 8:59/M
366 Chad Ackerman 4166 41 M 46 40-49 27:56.27 28:10.88 9:01/M
367 Tara Gunderman Delta OH 4156 33 F 39 30-39 27:58.93 29:18.13 9:01/M
368 Vincent Klaski Columbus OH 3018 39 M 70 30-39 28:01.04 28:02.83 9:02/M
369 Angus Moore Columbus OH 4127 10 M 24 10-19 28:01.66 28:06.72 9:02/M
370 Jack Parker Columbus OH 3860 20 M 68 20-29 28:02.05 29:25.73 9:03/M
371 Eun Kim Lewis Center OH 3790 36 F 40 30-39 28:03.43 28:23.09 9:03/M
372 Katy Kite Columbus OH 3792 23 F 39 20-29 28:03.85 28:16.63 9:03/M
373 Sarah Moore Columbus OH 4126 44 F 20 40-49 28:03.91 28:08.91 9:03/M
374 Matthew Alexander Hilliard OH 3166 35 M 71 30-39 28:04.27 29:05.10 9:03/M
375 Amanda Wilhelm Hilliard OH 3258 28 F 40 20-29 28:05.05 29:59.39 9:04/M
376 Kevin Stockmeier Galloway OH 3671 33 M 72 30-39 28:06.04 28:28.37 9:04/M
377 Jill Wheeler Cumberland OH 3586 28 F 41 20-29 28:06.70 28:15.89 9:04/M
378 Olivia Burrell Westerville OH 3708 11 F 21 10-19 28:07.09 28:07.09 9:04/M
379 Julie Klaski Columbus OH 302 38 F 41 30-39 28:07.31 28:08.82 9:04/M
380 Julie Burrell Westerville OH 3707 47 F 21 40-49 28:07.63 28:07.63 9:04/M
381 Heather Brown Westerville OH 3533 36 F 42 30-39 28:07.68 28:16.09 9:04/M
382 Kevin Johnson Grove City OH 3328 35 M 73 30-39 28:09.37 28:40.89 9:05/M
383 Jonathon Taggart 3972 27 M 69 20-29 28:10.83 28:15.08 9:05/M
384 Christopher Jackson Pickerington OH 4039 31 M 74 30-39 28:13.74 32:16.64 9:06/M
385 Vince Martinez Columbus OH 3180 36 M 75 30-39 28:14.45 28:58.59 9:06/M
386 Attia Soliman Galloway OH 3074 12 M 25 10-19 28:15.49 28:40.88 9:07/M
387 Weldon Hull Napoleon OH 3232 32 M 76 30-39 28:15.53 28:53.84 9:07/M
388 Jack O'Handley Hilliard OH 3262 72 M 1 70-79 28:15.77 28:25.84 9:07/M
389 Toni Brooks Chillicothe OH 3702 51 F 6 50-59 28:16.66 28:21.60 9:07/M
390 Amy Heil Upper Arlington OH 3261 30 F 43 30-39 28:17.37 28:26.87 9:07/M
391 David Duessel Columbus OH 4195 23 M 70 20-29 28:18.69 32:22.92 9:08/M
392 John Landoll Vermillion OH 3799 46 M 47 40-49 28:19.82 29:11.67 9:08/M
393 Halle Kral Painseville OH 3795 14 F 22 10-19 28:21.39 28:33.92 9:09/M
394 Michele Fulton Grove City OH 3757 44 F 22 40-49 28:21.91 28:34.60 9:09/M
395 Harry Herbst Delaware OH 3603 41 M 48 40-49 28:23.76 29:32.34 9:09/M
396 Joe Stoutenburg Powell OH 3257 39 M 77 30-39 28:25.40 29:39.33 9:10/M
397 Ryan Zimmerman Columbus OH 3251 23 M 71 20-29 28:25.49 29:00.40 9:10/M
398 Michelle Slawinski Columbus OH 3355 28 F 42 20-29 28:25.67 28:50.83 9:10/M
399 Elizabeth Wallick New Philadelphia OH 3357 29 F 43 20-29 28:25.95 28:50.84 9:10/M
400 Todd Boyd Lewis Center OH 4181 46 M 49 40-49 28:27.25 29:19.55 9:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Januah Anspach Rushsylvania OH 3423 32 F 44 30-39 28:28.35 29:02.13 9:11/M
402 Philip Berger Westerville OH 4102 42 M 50 40-49 28:28.36 32:46.85 9:11/M
403 Kelly Reed Lewis Center OH 3077 39 F 45 30-39 28:29.96 32:10.38 9:11/M
404 Megan Metzger Columbus OH 3837 27 F 44 20-29 28:32.83 32:36.88 9:12/M
405 Nicole Tanner Sunbury OH 3317 36 F 46 30-39 28:34.00 28:41.57 9:13/M
406 Paul Ruh Columbus OH 3595 44 M 51 40-49 28:36.05 28:59.33 9:14/M
407 Shannon Stuver Westerville OH 3915 22 F 45 20-29 28:36.89 28:47.34 9:14/M
408 Emelie Selinder Westerville OH 4005 15 F 23 10-19 28:37.52 28:48.83 9:14/M
409 Jennifer Song Columbus OH 3907 30 F 47 30-39 28:39.55 29:48.55 9:15/M
410 Alan Feeman Columbus OH 3332 30 M 78 30-39 28:39.66 30:56.20 9:15/M
411 Cheri Salsbury Bryan OH 3577 1 F 2 0- 1 28:42.68 28:57.09 9:15/M
412 Merrisa Buffum Orient OH 3397 28 F 46 20-29 28:42.93 28:51.84 9:15/M
413 Tom Zimmerman Galena OH 3253 56 M 23 50-59 28:43.29 29:18.23 9:16/M
414 Michael Justus Dublin OH 3403 26 M 72 20-29 28:44.00 29:44.59 9:16/M
415 Abigail Bendure Lancaster OH 3228 28 F 47 20-29 28:46.65 29:22.10 9:17/M
416 David Hennessey Columbus OH 3375 33 M 79 30-39 28:46.85 31:21.12 9:17/M
417 Laura Wilson Gahanna OH 3415 44 F 23 40-49 28:46.91 28:53.34 9:17/M
418 Linda Gleckner Columbus OH 3376 35 F 48 30-39 28:49.17 29:30.84 9:18/M
419 Robert Hay Columbus OH 4201 31 M 80 30-39 28:51.59 33:55.62 9:18/M
420 Kristen Netschke Columbus OH 3847 33 F 49 30-39 28:51.74 28:55.64 9:18/M
421 Diane Fuleky Pickerington OH 3623 56 F 7 50-59 28:51.80 29:01.34 9:18/M
422 Jim Fusco Dublin OH 3173 51 M 24 50-59 28:53.55 29:58.84 9:19/M
423 Daphne Davis Thornville OH 3535 46 F 24 40-49 28:54.16 29:09.34 9:19/M
424 Kimberly Rygielski Powell OH 3373 36 F 50 30-39 28:54.31 32:16.88 9:19/M
425 Paul Good Upper Arlington OH 3476 38 M 81 30-39 28:55.65 29:11.26 9:20/M
426 Kristin Barry-Good Upper Arlington OH 3475 36 F 51 30-39 28:55.70 29:13.09 9:20/M
427 Kyle McClintock Blacklick OH 3282 26 M 73 20-29 28:56.16 29:00.86 9:20/M
428 Ramesh Korra Hilliard OH 3035 40 M 52 40-49 28:57.09 29:00.34 9:20/M
429 Kevin Brennan Lewis Center OH 3970 43 M 53 40-49 28:57.76 28:59.33 9:20/M
430 Lindsay Menigat Columbus OH 4151 30 F 52 30-39 28:58.24 32:18.25 9:21/M
431 Marc Sterner 4152 29 M 74 20-29 28:58.64 32:19.04 9:21/M
432 Cindy Meeks Columbus OH 3353 53 F 8 50-59 28:59.07 29:18.15 9:21/M
433 Tom Black 4067 62 M 7 60-69 28:59.34 29:01.57 9:21/M
434 Ryan Bible Hilliard OH 3662 25 M 75 20-29 29:00.61 29:00.61 9:21/M
435 Edward Armor Reynoldsburg OH 3959 52 M 25 50-59 29:00.67 30:09.37 9:21/M
436 Carrie Brown Lancaster OH 3703 31 F 53 30-39 29:01.20 29:23.37 9:22/M
437 Dewey Mollohan Lockbourne OH 4198 51 M 26 50-59 29:03.09 29:08.58 9:22/M
438 Sara Edgington London OH 3299 27 F 48 20-29 29:03.15 29:09.56 9:22/M
439 Bindu Mehra Dublin OH 4170 17 F 24 10-19 29:05.95 29:09.13 9:23/M
440 Melissa Thompson Blacklick OH 4079 43 F 25 40-49 29:07.10 29:13.58 9:24/M
441 Samir Arora Columbus OH 3115 44 M 54 40-49 29:07.42 29:17.63 9:24/M
442 Timothy Voelker Blacklick OH 4112 46 M 55 40-49 29:08.15 29:12.10 9:24/M
443 Tracie Bober 3665 40 F 26 40-49 29:08.25 29:12.64 9:24/M
444 Greg Smith Pataskala OH 3025 46 M 56 40-49 29:08.37 29:09.57 9:24/M
445 Kayla Lucas Marion OH 4188 19 F 25 10-19 29:09.88 29:09.88 9:24/M
446 Evette Cano Columbus OH 3711 34 F 54 30-39 29:12.45 29:12.94 9:25/M
447 Matt Haycook Newark OH 3466 27 M 76 20-29 29:13.96 30:02.34 9:25/M
448 Melinda Bettac Beavercreek OH 3325 33 F 55 30-39 29:14.10 29:27.83 9:26/M
449 Timothy Feran Powell OH 4191 57 M 27 50-59 29:14.36 29:34.35 9:26/M
450 Linda King W Jefferson OH 3234 56 F 9 50-59 29:17.15 29:52.60 9:27/M
451 Jeffrey Strayer Columbus OH 3914 49 M 57 40-49 29:17.39 29:31.85 9:27/M
452 William Meeks Columbus OH 3354 66 M 8 60-69 29:18.75 29:37.83 9:27/M
453 Rachel Allen 4041 26 F 49 20-29 29:19.23 29:45.59 9:27/M
454 Andrea Sidwell Zanesville OH 3552 22 F 50 20-29 29:20.09 29:39.38 9:28/M
455 Helen Stricklin Delaware OH 3042 22 F 51 20-29 29:22.19 33:24.88 9:28/M
456 Ben Johnson 4045 16 M 26 10-19 29:22.64 29:43.34 9:28/M
457 Zhenan Li Powell OH 3384 45 M 58 40-49 29:22.81 29:39.60 9:28/M
458 Cameron Summers Reynoldsburg OH 3916 31 M 82 30-39 29:23.70 29:33.63 9:29/M
459 Angie Paul Worthington OH 3628 40 F 27 40-49 29:24.20 29:39.60 9:29/M
460 Dena Shilling Westerville OH 3133 32 F 56 30-39 29:24.61 30:01.09 9:29/M
461 Nicholas Manus New Albany OH 3240 35 M 83 30-39 29:25.10 33:36.89 9:29/M
462 Megan Camboni Gahanna OH 3560 27 F 52 20-29 29:25.26 29:32.09 9:29/M
463 Monica Summers Reynoldsburg OH 3917 29 F 53 20-29 29:25.30 29:34.63 9:29/M
464 Chris Hemming Circleville OH 3347 46 F 28 40-49 29:25.48 29:35.37 9:29/M
465 Kelly O'Hara New Albany OH 328 50 F 10 50-59 29:25.79 29:43.65 9:29/M
466 Marilyn Wilhelm Columbus OH 3952 25 F 54 20-29 29:26.70 29:41.99 9:30/M
467 Shelley Lambert Dublin OH 3071 43 F 29 40-49 29:29.74 29:40.14 9:31/M
468 Paul Stallbaum Columbus OH 3908 26 M 77 20-29 29:29.91 29:45.27 9:31/M
469 Ken Davis Dublin OH 3069 46 M 59 40-49 29:30.02 29:40.40 9:31/M
470 Jennifer Rocco Pickerington OH 4078 42 F 30 40-49 29:30.52 30:07.35 9:31/M
471 Anne Chernauskas Westerville OH 3716 43 F 31 40-49 29:30.59 29:56.83 9:31/M
472 Daryl Davis Johnstown OH 3385 57 M 28 50-59 29:30.76 30:00.08 9:31/M
473 William Hurst West Chester OH 3274 52 M 29 50-59 29:32.70 29:43.38 9:32/M
474 Lori Reigert Columbus OH 3574 37 F 57 30-39 29:32.94 29:47.83 9:32/M
475 Aj Landoll Dublin OH 3797 9 M 1 2- 9 29:35.01 30:26.94 9:33/M
476 Isaac Livengood Norwalk OH 3810 19 M 27 10-19 29:35.01 30:27.97 9:33/M
477 Debra Begley Powell OH 3006 49 F 32 40-49 29:36.22 29:47.02 9:33/M
478 Carrie Rogers-Ash Dublin OH 3645 35 F 58 30-39 29:36.93 30:00.37 9:33/M
479 Jennifer Chandler Piketon OH 3714 39 F 59 30-39 29:36.98 29:43.62 9:33/M
480 Theresa McHenry North Canton OH 3380 48 F 33 40-49 29:37.70 29:42.53 9:33/M
481 Briley Ritchason Columbus OH 4119 42 M 60 40-49 29:38.26 29:45.27 9:34/M
482 Jessica Linder 4048 30 F 60 30-39 29:39.30 30:06.84 9:34/M
483 Joseph Waldo Columbus OH 3939 30 M 84 30-39 29:39.57 29:51.24 9:34/M
484 Susan Lange Huron OH 326 62 F 2 60-69 29:39.59 30:02.43 9:34/M
485 Brian Hix Canton MI 3408 40 M 61 40-49 29:42.04 29:56.59 9:35/M
486 Amy Hanlon New Albany OH 3013 38 F 61 30-39 29:44.26 30:30.04 9:35/M
487 Niranchana Manivannan Columbus OH 4185 26 F 55 20-29 29:44.57 30:06.37 9:35/M
488 Kristine Kalb Columbus OH 3075 37 F 62 30-39 29:44.88 29:44.88 9:35/M
489 Christine Kerzee Delphos OH 3412 37 F 63 30-39 29:45.33 30:06.35 9:36/M
490 Joe Karrasch Grove City OH 4123 49 M 62 40-49 29:46.06 29:59.38 9:36/M
491 Susan Merryman Columbus OH 3308 47 F 34 40-49 29:52.53 30:00.64 9:38/M
492 Tom Landoll Dublin OH 3801 46 M 63 40-49 29:52.86 30:45.09 9:38/M
493 Brendan Gandal Bexley OH 3758 15 M 28 10-19 29:53.55 32:52.64 9:38/M
494 Amanda Orrill Columbus OH 3570 31 F 64 30-39 29:55.67 30:23.12 9:39/M
495 Jason Pennington Canal Winchester OH 3072 29 M 78 20-29 29:56.25 35:05.08 9:39/M
496 Jack Riendeau Dublin OH 4193 12 M 29 10-19 29:56.35 34:07.39 9:39/M
497 Alexis Bookey Kettering OH 318 43 F 35 40-49 29:59.21 30:30.95 9:40/M
498 Rick Fuleky Pickerington OH 3622 60 M 9 60-69 30:00.18 30:10.04 9:41/M
499 Jim Sotak Dublin OH 3189 28 M 79 20-29 30:00.36 31:09.09 9:41/M
500 Karen Rissmeyer Powell OH 3877 47 F 36 40-49 30:01.16 30:16.10 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Tom Eisenloffel Dublin OH 3539 47 M 64 40-49 30:01.44 30:55.37 9:41/M
502 Kristin Little Powell OH 3809 38 F 65 30-39 30:01.80 30:25.87 9:41/M
503 Joel Torgison Delware OH 3190 25 M 80 20-29 30:01.97 30:25.37 9:41/M
504 Lizzie Erlanger Westerville OH 3430 14 F 26 10-19 30:02.02 30:22.13 9:41/M
505 Dave Schmidt Dublin OH 3652 42 M 65 40-49 30:02.28 30:20.60 9:41/M
506 Mary Fetzer Creston OH 3752 50 F 11 50-59 30:02.76 30:05.86 9:41/M
507 Shannon Schmidt Dublin OH 342 41 F 37 40-49 30:02.93 30:20.83 9:41/M
508 Dan Kasun Dublin OH 3435 37 M 85 30-39 30:03.95 30:24.13 9:42/M
509 Maisie Fitzmaurice Dublin OH 3431 13 F 27 10-19 30:04.27 30:24.14 9:42/M
510 Lauren Havens Marion OH 4192 23 F 56 20-29 30:04.78 30:41.40 9:42/M
511 Molly Miller New Albany OH 3840 27 F 57 20-29 30:06.10 30:16.63 9:43/M
512 Jeff Anspach Rushsylvania OH 3424 45 M 66 40-49 30:06.70 30:40.42 9:43/M
513 Quinn Wallick New Philadelphia OH 3358 37 M 86 30-39 30:06.72 30:32.70 9:43/M
514 G Paul Koehler Lancaster OH 3794 60 M 10 60-69 30:07.26 37:38.36 9:43/M
515 Emily Duncan Beavercreek OH 3538 18 F 28 10-19 30:07.72 30:30.34 9:43/M
516 Dustin Koehler Columbus OH 3793 32 M 87 30-39 30:07.74 37:39.07 9:43/M
517 Peter Sauer Columbus OH 3886 38 M 88 30-39 30:08.39 30:40.47 9:43/M
518 Heather Glick Blacklick OH 3176 27 F 58 20-29 30:08.86 31:17.21 9:43/M
519 Mike Brockway Columbus OH 3701 49 M 67 40-49 30:09.68 30:22.11 9:44/M
520 Sallie Landoll Vermillion OH 3800 45 F 38 40-49 30:09.91 31:01.85 9:44/M
521 Coby Williams Columbus OH 3318 33 M 89 30-39 30:10.22 30:34.45 9:44/M
522 Traci Rupp Delaware OH 3576 24 F 59 20-29 30:10.93 35:06.87 9:44/M
523 Kate Fulkert Columbus OH 3033 57 F 12 50-59 30:10.98 30:22.35 9:44/M
524 Victoria Bozman Columbus OH 4058 48 F 39 40-49 30:11.67 30:12.11 9:44/M
525 Shane Rittenhouse Columbus OH 3880 34 M 90 30-39 30:12.03 30:37.38 9:45/M
526 Liana Wilson Fredericktown OH 3285 22 F 60 20-29 30:13.85 30:13.85 9:45/M
527 Lauren Hilsheimer Columbus OH 3056 28 F 61 20-29 30:14.01 30:24.58 9:45/M
528 Michael Postelwaite Heath OH 4140 15 M 30 10-19 30:16.24 30:29.84 9:46/M
529 Tracey Leskowyak 4004 41 F 40 40-49 30:17.43 30:57.08 9:46/M
530 Andrew Keyes Gahanna OH 3259 26 M 81 20-29 30:17.88 30:42.89 9:46/M
531 Melissa Mason 3993 42 F 41 40-49 30:21.64 31:12.12 9:47/M
532 Matthew Maring Columbus OH 3501 31 M 91 30-39 30:23.57 32:16.60 9:48/M
533 Stacy Williamson Chillicothe OH 3227 44 F 42 40-49 30:24.76 30:30.35 9:48/M
534 Tammy Lamb Newark OH 3493 45 F 43 40-49 30:25.74 31:17.37 9:49/M
535 Debra Zynger Columbus OH 3601 33 F 66 30-39 30:26.09 30:41.16 9:49/M
536 Meghan Reilly Plain City OH 3346 22 F 62 20-29 30:27.28 31:34.01 9:49/M
537 Elizabeth Shell Westerville OH 3374 26 F 63 20-29 30:27.64 30:27.64 9:49/M
538 Patricia King Hilliard OH 3968 60 F 3 60-69 30:27.90 30:42.76 9:49/M
539 Stacy Levin Columbus OH 309 57 F 13 50-59 30:31.13 31:38.83 9:51/M
540 Daniel Bell Newark OH 3588 54 M 30 50-59 30:31.29 30:35.18 9:51/M
541 Sarah Durkin Powell OH 3046 26 F 64 20-29 30:34.28 34:13.75 9:52/M
542 Debra Mangum Dublin OH 3624 56 F 14 50-59 30:34.30 31:00.62 9:52/M
543 Connie Hoverman Van Wert OH 3405 67 F 4 60-69 30:34.85 30:37.84 9:52/M
544 Tim Mitchell Dublin OH 3843 59 M 31 50-59 30:35.01 30:36.88 9:52/M
545 Stephen Fairs Grove City OH 3516 34 M 92 30-39 30:35.90 31:34.09 9:52/M
546 Michael Sowell Columbus OH 4122 58 M 32 50-59 30:37.01 31:09.14 9:53/M
547 E'Yen Gardner Columbus OH 4021 33 M 93 30-39 30:37.49 30:38.38 9:53/M
548 Alexandrea Butler Dublin OH 3167 36 F 67 30-39 30:39.76 31:49.83 9:53/M
549 Jessica Fusco Dublin OH 3172 19 F 29 10-19 30:40.16 31:46.38 9:54/M
550 Katie Fusco Dublin OH 3174 21 F 65 20-29 30:40.19 31:47.40 9:54/M
551 Ben Spadafore Columbus OH 3330 34 M 94 30-39 30:40.31 30:52.12 9:54/M
552 Ashley Tadla Columbus OH 4074 23 F 66 20-29 30:40.99 30:47.90 9:54/M
553 Nina Patel Columbus OH 3329 29 F 67 20-29 30:41.70 30:53.90 9:54/M
554 Cheryl Elrod Dublin OH 3222 49 F 44 40-49 30:42.02 30:50.61 9:54/M
555 Dan Polonia Gahanna OH 3309 47 M 68 40-49 30:42.53 33:28.10 9:54/M
556 Kathryn Dewitt Powell OH 3045 28 F 68 20-29 30:42.57 34:22.26 9:54/M
557 Roy Wentzel 3633 64 M 11 60-69 30:43.09 30:57.15 9:55/M
558 Chiemi Suzuki Dublin OH 3581 33 F 68 30-39 30:43.37 30:49.37 9:55/M
559 Betty Lutz Lancaster OH 3816 44 F 45 40-49 30:45.96 31:08.33 9:55/M
560 Kristin Reed Dublin OH 3277 25 F 69 20-29 30:46.18 30:53.09 9:55/M
561 Charlotte Pinkard Columbus OH 3103 24 F 70 20-29 30:46.55 31:20.87 9:55/M
562 Roni McGee Dublin OH 3831 45 F 46 40-49 30:48.76 30:48.76 9:56/M
563 Jessica Smith Crooksville OH 3580 28 F 71 20-29 30:50.53 31:12.55 9:57/M
564 Kristen Filkins Crooksville OH 3540 31 F 69 30-39 30:50.71 31:12.61 9:57/M
565 Christopher Judge 4032 47 M 69 40-49 30:50.77 30:57.72 9:57/M
566 Shannon Delaney Delaware OH 4009 23 F 72 20-29 30:52.27 32:12.37 9:57/M
567 Brandi Haley Dublin OH 3302 41 F 47 40-49 30:53.33 31:00.89 9:58/M
568 Patricia Delaney Delaware OH 4008 48 F 48 40-49 30:53.63 32:14.08 9:58/M
569 Carolyn Hollopeter Galloway OH 340 52 F 15 50-59 30:55.37 31:28.24 9:58/M
570 Shannon Frankhauser Galloway OH 3288 25 F 73 20-29 30:55.50 30:59.12 9:58/M
571 Susan Parkinson Powell OH 3861 60 F 5 60-69 30:58.21 31:04.10 9:59/M
572 Shawn Monk Westerville OH 3547 44 F 49 40-49 31:01.90 31:22.10 10:00/M
573 Josh Banks Columbus OH 3657 25 M 82 20-29 31:03.45 31:12.90 10:01/M
574 Allyssa Carmendy Powell OH 3534 22 F 74 20-29 31:04.13 32:07.04 10:01/M
575 Nathaniel Saunders Westerville OH 3186 29 M 83 20-29 31:04.67 31:44.09 10:01/M
576 Vittorio Piantedosi Columbus OH 3023 25 M 84 20-29 31:06.52 31:38.72 10:02/M
577 Jenna Cramer Columbus OH 3007 28 F 75 20-29 31:07.08 31:39.03 10:02/M
578 Twila Ruh Columbus OH 3575 52 F 16 50-59 31:09.73 31:32.90 10:03/M
579 Anna Sexton London OH 3630 28 F 76 20-29 31:11.41 31:18.88 10:04/M
580 Jamie Thivener Columbus OH 3447 17 F 30 10-19 31:12.05 32:27.50 10:04/M
581 Maureen Casamassimo Columbus OH 4128 65 F 6 60-69 31:12.29 31:22.84 10:04/M
582 Tony Thivener Columbus OH 3450 49 M 70 40-49 31:13.90 32:28.34 10:04/M
583 Alina Hodges Powell OH 4028 30 F 70 30-39 31:14.24 31:38.60 10:05/M
584 Wendy Feller Columbus OH 301 44 F 50 40-49 31:14.31 31:25.85 10:05/M
585 Dean Uher Richfield OH 3160 40 M 71 40-49 31:15.25 31:46.85 10:05/M
586 Elizabeth Pechiney Columbus OH 3276 28 F 77 20-29 31:17.07 31:24.41 10:05/M
587 Robin Myers Hilliard OH 3638 47 F 51 40-49 31:17.21 31:46.65 10:05/M
588 Jay Feller Columbus OH 3009 44 M 72 40-49 31:17.33 31:28.87 10:05/M
589 Ryan Collier Columbus OH 3278 36 M 95 30-39 31:18.15 31:37.10 10:06/M
590 Roxanne Guinty Grandview Heights OH 3270 24 F 78 20-29 31:18.44 31:24.59 10:06/M
591 Suzan Gambill Westerville OH 3301 39 F 71 30-39 31:19.03 31:22.32 10:06/M
592 Sue Zimmerman Galena OH 3252 55 F 17 50-59 31:20.37 31:55.33 10:06/M
593 Amy Greenhalge Westerville OH 3128 41 F 52 40-49 31:20.69 31:46.66 10:06/M
594 Tara Rissmeyer Powell OH 3878 20 F 79 20-29 31:21.59 31:36.34 10:07/M
595 Tammy Shrodes Grove City OH 3311 44 F 53 40-49 31:23.87 31:48.58 10:07/M
596 Larry Schieber Circleville OH 3350 55 M 33 50-59 31:23.88 32:07.77 10:07/M
597 Miranda Morris Hilliard OH 3236 16 F 31 10-19 31:24.20 32:01.65 10:08/M
598 Sonia Palmer Hilliard OH 3083 51 F 18 50-59 31:24.32 31:25.39 10:08/M
599 Kim Denty Marengo OH 3503 55 M 34 50-59 31:24.38 31:24.38 10:08/M
600 Mark Schieber Columbus OH 3351 27 M 85 20-29 31:24.90 32:08.60 10:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Scott Schieber Powell OH 3352 30 M 96 30-39 31:25.22 32:08.45 10:08/M
602 Stacy Douglas Cambridge OH 3537 33 F 72 30-39 31:25.90 31:34.83 10:08/M
603 Timothy Kelley Bellefontaine OH 3788 54 M 35 50-59 31:26.99 31:35.13 10:08/M
604 Magen Arenschield New Albany OH 3337 14 F 32 10-19 31:27.55 31:52.62 10:09/M
605 Larry Hamiter Blacklick OH 4144 38 M 97 30-39 31:31.72 35:28.39 10:10/M
606 Sarah Surratt Canal Winchester OH 4146 32 F 73 30-39 31:33.21 35:07.11 10:11/M
607 Emma Gobert Pleasantville OH 3632 11 F 33 10-19 31:35.90 31:43.39 10:11/M
608 Paul Hershey Dublin OH 3646 24 M 86 20-29 31:36.62 32:00.62 10:12/M
609 Allyson McHenry Dublin OH 4014 10 F 34 10-19 31:37.70 31:50.13 10:12/M
610 Michael McHenry Dublin OH 4015 45 M 73 40-49 31:38.38 31:50.13 10:12/M
611 Mia McHenry Canton OH 3379 14 F 35 10-19 31:39.29 31:44.62 10:13/M
612 Jerri Upp Lancaster OH 3631 60 F 7 60-69 31:40.13 31:47.87 10:13/M
613 Debbie Bess Delaware OH 3040 45 F 54 40-49 31:43.62 33:00.37 10:14/M
614 Jackie Cross Delaware OH 3515 38 F 74 30-39 31:44.55 31:50.09 10:14/M
615 Christine Niedziela Hilliard OH 4025 34 F 75 30-39 31:44.66 32:12.04 10:14/M
616 Tuyen Thieu 4024 29 M 87 20-29 31:44.88 38:59.62 10:14/M
617 James Watson Galena OH 3941 50 M 36 50-59 31:45.09 31:49.08 10:15/M
618 Mark Farrell Worthington OH 3420 44 M 74 40-49 31:45.41 32:09.37 10:15/M
619 Naomi Wagner Reynoldsburg OH 3937 9 F 1 2- 9 31:45.81 32:03.09 10:15/M
620 Matthew Wagner Reynoldsburg OH 3935 36 M 98 30-39 31:45.98 32:03.78 10:15/M
621 Miriam Wagner Reynoldsburg OH 3936 12 F 36 10-19 31:45.99 32:03.12 10:15/M
622 Chuck Blackburn Prospect OH 3687 59 M 37 50-59 31:48.81 38:05.37 10:15/M
623 Robert Arnold Columbus OH 3005 36 M 99 30-39 31:49.32 32:17.15 10:16/M
624 Jeff Chernauskas Westerville OH 3717 42 M 75 40-49 31:52.36 32:17.87 10:17/M
625 Laura Erich Alpharetta GA 3654 31 F 76 30-39 31:53.04 31:58.88 10:17/M
626 Patty Thivener Columbus OH 3449 47 F 55 40-49 31:58.70 33:14.58 10:19/M
627 Mindy Pappas Noll Columbus OH 3857 48 F 56 40-49 31:58.74 32:31.13 10:19/M
628 Katie Thivener Columbus OH 3448 19 F 37 10-19 31:59.33 33:14.60 10:19/M
629 Catherine Farnsworth New Albany OH 4168 37 F 77 30-39 32:00.30 32:26.83 10:19/M
630 Jonathan Farnsworth New Albany OH 4169 44 M 76 40-49 32:00.37 32:27.33 10:19/M
631 Ashley Robinson Marion OH 3527 25 F 80 20-29 32:02.40 32:27.09 10:20/M
632 Janice Joos Dublin OH 312 47 F 57 40-49 32:02.75 32:04.19 10:20/M
633 Beth Crompton Columbus OH 3734 55 F 19 50-59 32:03.34 33:09.38 10:20/M
634 Kirsi Jobin Reynoldsburg OH 3518 46 F 58 40-49 32:03.70 32:57.37 10:20/M
635 Laura Glinski Columbus OH 3287 31 F 78 30-39 32:04.77 32:36.10 10:21/M
636 Jen Leonard Columbus OH 3422 29 F 81 20-29 32:06.39 32:30.84 10:21/M
637 Amy Farrell Worthington OH 3419 43 F 59 40-49 32:06.83 32:30.89 10:21/M
638 Danielle Magnani Lewis Center OH 3994 41 F 60 40-49 32:06.93 33:04.08 10:21/M
639 Gary Barnette Lewis Center OH 3995 39 M 100 30-39 32:07.25 33:04.60 10:22/M
640 Suzanne Polcyn Lewis Center OH 3076 31 F 79 30-39 32:07.72 35:52.16 10:22/M
641 Jim Bryan Dublin OH 3097 63 M 12 60-69 32:08.38 32:18.58 10:22/M
642 Barb Koehler Marion OH 3248 54 F 20 50-59 32:12.13 32:31.14 10:23/M
643 Erich Bittner Columbus OH 4176 27 M 88 20-29 32:13.75 32:13.75 10:24/M
644 Rick Kozempa 3981 29 M 89 20-29 32:14.19 32:58.03 10:24/M
645 Christine Parey New Albany OH 3858 35 F 80 30-39 32:16.36 32:34.80 10:25/M
646 Cyndi McGee Lancaster OH 3830 53 F 21 50-59 32:17.64 35:51.64 10:25/M
647 Nicole Orphal Reynoldsburg OH 3102 32 F 81 30-39 32:20.08 32:30.90 10:26/M
648 Brian Johnson Blacklick OH 3779 38 M 101 30-39 32:20.64 32:21.13 10:26/M
649 Matthew Blake Groveport OH 4071 34 M 102 30-39 32:21.61 32:40.10 10:26/M
650 Debbie Lippiatt Grove City OH 3808 53 F 22 50-59 32:23.54 32:38.12 10:27/M
651 Dawn Fowler Reynoldsburg OH 3366 51 F 23 50-59 32:26.10 32:57.38 10:28/M
652 Nick Bryan Reynoldsburg OH 3606 28 M 90 20-29 32:27.77 32:45.67 10:28/M
653 Christopher Bryan Hilliard OH 3605 30 M 103 30-39 32:27.82 32:45.89 10:28/M
654 Taylor Patrick Pickerington OH 4114 17 F 38 10-19 32:27.90 33:32.59 10:28/M
655 Chris Bradley Whitehall OH 4053 25 M 91 20-29 32:28.62 33:33.58 10:28/M
656 Whitney Schaefer Columbus OH 3893 11 F 39 10-19 32:28.70 32:51.33 10:28/M
657 Gary Rasor Columbus OH 3871 66 M 13 60-69 32:28.78 32:36.83 10:28/M
658 Shauna Franklin Upper Arlington OH 3543 44 F 61 40-49 32:28.81 33:36.15 10:28/M
659 Deanna Merryman Shadyside OH 3382 47 F 62 40-49 32:32.71 34:50.13 10:30/M
660 Maggie Zelaya Hilliard OH 3263 45 F 63 40-49 32:33.14 36:36.37 10:30/M
661 Angie Romines Columbus OH 3883 29 F 82 20-29 32:33.15 33:25.33 10:30/M
662 Rebecca Kashuba Killbuck OH 3211 12 M 31 10-19 32:33.52 32:57.40 10:30/M
663 Rachel Kashuba Killbuck OH 3210 17 F 40 10-19 32:34.07 32:57.39 10:30/M
664 Caitlin Parigen Mason OH 3859 17 F 41 10-19 32:34.29 32:41.87 10:30/M
665 Susan Carter Worthington OH 341 50 F 24 50-59 32:35.28 32:53.15 10:31/M
666 Kim Schaefer Columbus OH 3891 49 F 64 40-49 32:35.89 32:59.09 10:31/M
667 Tina Solazzo Columbus OH 3314 44 F 65 40-49 32:37.44 33:41.66 10:31/M
668 Trish Laughman Worthington OH 3804 40 F 66 40-49 32:38.92 33:40.13 10:32/M
669 Lauren Smalley Westerville OH 3900 27 F 83 20-29 32:41.40 32:47.12 10:33/M
670 John Medert Blacklick OH 3834 42 M 77 40-49 32:42.01 32:54.03 10:33/M
671 Olivia Janosky Columbus OH 4145 10 F 42 10-19 32:43.42 34:00.35 10:33/M
672 Patricia Medert Blacklick OH 3835 43 F 67 40-49 32:44.88 32:57.37 10:34/M
673 Donna Burian Columbus OH 3705 51 F 25 50-59 32:49.00 33:27.39 10:35/M
674 Jennifer Miller Pataskala OH 4036 41 F 68 40-49 32:49.57 35:58.66 10:35/M
675 Carrie Stein Upper Arlington OH 3406 34 F 82 30-39 32:50.14 33:16.37 10:35/M
676 Sean Pickrell Pataskala OH 4133 41 M 78 40-49 32:51.62 36:02.15 10:36/M
677 Jimmy Baumann Dublin OH 3067 10 M 32 10-19 32:53.40 33:15.34 10:36/M
678 Nancy Byron Dublin OH 3068 45 F 69 40-49 32:53.72 33:15.59 10:36/M
679 Kevin Smith Westerville OH 3213 34 M 104 30-39 32:53.79 33:48.17 10:36/M
680 Mandy Clutter Mount Vernon OH 3362 26 F 84 20-29 32:54.11 34:16.17 10:37/M
681 Susan Salisbury Dublin OH 317 47 F 70 40-49 32:57.40 33:45.09 10:38/M
682 Michelle Lautner Baltimore OH 3235 41 F 71 40-49 32:57.46 33:33.91 10:38/M
683 Renee Hallman 3980 20 F 85 20-29 32:59.38 33:43.83 10:38/M
684 Alyssa Earhart Blacklick OH 3745 31 F 83 30-39 32:59.39 33:33.89 10:38/M
685 Tonya Malone Hilliard OH 4027 34 F 84 30-39 32:59.54 33:27.34 10:38/M
686 Charles Milo Mentor OH 3060 25 M 92 20-29 32:59.92 36:30.40 10:38/M
687 Mandie Wahler Reynoldsburg OH 3938 35 F 85 30-39 33:00.09 33:34.12 10:39/M
688 Tony Saluatore Powell OH 4109 56 M 38 50-59 33:01.70 35:33.57 10:39/M
689 Gloria Schuman Johnstown OH 3894 64 F 8 60-69 33:02.68 33:10.83 10:39/M
690 Ben Foreman Powell OH 3472 30 M 105 30-39 33:04.44 33:18.83 10:40/M
691 Marianne Cincinat Columbus OH 3718 46 F 72 40-49 33:06.68 33:14.99 10:41/M
692 Kim Mead Powell OH 3833 37 F 86 30-39 33:08.54 33:42.62 10:41/M
693 Courtney Skatzes Marion OH 3249 33 F 87 30-39 33:10.32 33:29.58 10:42/M
694 Clemy Keidan Blacklick OH 3787 59 F 26 50-59 33:14.34 34:22.84 10:43/M
695 Stephanie Dailey 3626 35 F 88 30-39 33:14.75 33:54.87 10:43/M
696 Kathie Baumann Dublin OH 303 45 F 73 40-49 33:15.50 33:38.03 10:44/M
697 Roger Montoya Lewis Center OH 4199 46 M 79 40-49 33:15.75 33:15.75 10:44/M
698 Laura Bray Circleville OH 3963 35 F 89 30-39 33:15.85 37:50.17 10:44/M
699 Tyler Carroll Chicago IL 3962 39 F 90 30-39 33:16.40 37:50.56 10:44/M
700 Ulises Cupa Mexico 3090 37 M 106 30-39 33:16.47 36:52.44 10:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Jennifer Andes Naples FL 3425 40 F 74 40-49 33:20.68 34:35.10 10:45/M
702 Stephanie Campolo Columbus OH 4081 30 F 91 30-39 33:21.66 34:11.89 10:45/M
703 Marlene Fox Bucyrus OH 3542 46 F 75 40-49 33:22.19 33:58.63 10:46/M
704 Britny Fox Bucyrus OH 3541 20 F 86 20-29 33:22.26 33:58.62 10:46/M
705 Michele Wing Columbus OH 3672 38 F 92 30-39 33:23.11 33:57.33 10:46/M
706 Eileen Sheppard Columbus OH 3130 34 F 93 30-39 33:24.21 33:47.85 10:46/M
707 Nicole Richards Columbus OH 3550 34 F 94 30-39 33:24.53 33:50.38 10:46/M
708 Kathleen Hulsmeyer Bucyrus OH 3568 58 F 27 50-59 33:24.76 33:42.83 10:46/M
709 Lindsay Vittorio New Albany OH 3933 30 F 95 30-39 33:26.54 33:37.45 10:47/M
710 Annita Gardina Galloway OH 3629 35 F 96 30-39 33:28.72 33:44.40 10:48/M
711 Jenny Burrey Richwood OH 3559 24 F 87 20-29 33:29.39 33:54.15 10:48/M
712 Sarah Gursky Columbus OH 4093 28 F 88 20-29 33:31.69 33:38.93 10:49/M
713 Rhonda Dixon Columbus OH 3298 50 F 28 50-59 33:32.65 34:37.24 10:49/M
714 Linda Wise Columbus OH 3954 44 F 76 40-49 33:32.76 36:40.95 10:49/M
715 Robert Luxford Reynoldsburg OH 3279 25 M 93 20-29 33:33.43 33:52.12 10:49/M
716 Jamie Anderson Granville OH 3676 48 F 77 40-49 33:38.08 34:04.16 10:51/M
717 Rachel Anderson Granville OH 3677 17 F 43 10-19 33:38.18 34:04.16 10:51/M
718 Stacey Teets Worthington OH 3557 45 F 78 40-49 33:38.72 33:55.15 10:51/M
719 Christopher Sheppard Columbus OH 3129 20 M 94 20-29 33:38.97 34:01.87 10:51/M
720 Libby Cullins Newark OH 3327 28 F 89 20-29 33:39.48 33:51.83 10:51/M
721 Kelsey Burian Columbus OH 3706 23 F 90 20-29 33:40.92 34:12.62 10:52/M
722 Kelsey Burkhart Columbus OH 3471 28 F 91 20-29 33:41.18 37:16.38 10:52/M
723 Leanne Siddell Dublin OH 3289 42 F 79 40-49 33:41.93 35:28.95 10:52/M
724 Donna Black 4068 63 F 9 60-69 33:42.63 33:56.08 10:52/M
725 Tiffany Boesger Columbus OH 3607 24 F 92 20-29 33:43.28 34:17.88 10:53/M
726 Sarah Waters Galloway OH 4147 25 F 93 20-29 33:43.89 38:48.83 10:53/M
727 Christy Schaible Columbus OH 4088 24 F 94 20-29 33:44.36 41:27.85 10:53/M
728 Vicki Kushnir Dublin OH 3414 47 F 80 40-49 33:45.97 33:54.34 10:53/M
729 Nathan Anstine Columbus OH 3291 31 M 107 30-39 33:46.59 34:11.88 10:54/M
730 Erin Frey Columbus OH 3755 27 F 95 20-29 33:47.30 34:21.10 10:54/M
731 Sharon Bever Columbus OH 3685 58 F 29 50-59 33:48.18 33:54.84 10:54/M
732 Ellen Orrill Canton OH 3549 65 F 10 60-69 33:48.87 34:16.08 10:54/M
733 Eric Schweitzer Grove City OH 3635 35 M 108 30-39 33:48.97 37:45.57 10:54/M
734 Mandi Emmers Columbus OH 3286 29 F 96 20-29 33:49.67 34:21.09 10:55/M
735 Breanne Anstine Columbus OH 3290 32 F 97 30-39 33:49.81 34:14.98 10:55/M
736 Lindsey Spangler Columbus OH 3462 13 F 44 10-19 33:52.31 34:25.34 10:55/M
737 Patty Spangler Columbus OH 3463 50 F 30 50-59 33:52.83 34:25.85 10:55/M
738 Colleen Thomas North Canton OH 3922 36 F 98 30-39 33:54.74 34:24.04 10:56/M
739 Alexandria Mueller New Albany OH 3983 18 F 45 10-19 33:54.85 34:07.64 10:56/M
740 Stacy O'Diam Farmersville OH 3409 28 F 97 20-29 33:57.33 37:07.64 10:57/M
741 Kathryn Cover Hilliard OH 3732 14 F 46 10-19 33:57.64 34:19.84 10:57/M
742 Heather Yuse Hilliard OH 3957 40 F 81 40-49 33:57.84 34:19.87 10:57/M
743 Leeann Nash South Vienna OH 3846 25 F 98 20-29 33:57.90 37:08.37 10:57/M
744 Jennifer Teran Columbus OH 3026 34 F 99 30-39 33:58.95 34:13.84 10:57/M
745 Tiffany Crider Columbus OH 3733 25 F 99 20-29 33:58.96 34:33.59 10:57/M
746 Kim Cover Hilliard OH 3642 42 F 82 40-49 33:59.67 34:21.85 10:58/M
747 Kelly Brown Lancaster OH 4060 45 F 83 40-49 34:00.56 34:27.37 10:58/M
748 Kristin Russell Lancaster OH 4059 32 F 100 30-39 34:00.72 34:27.37 10:58/M
749 Dean Bruno Columbus OH 3326 41 M 80 40-49 34:00.80 34:32.63 10:58/M
750 Benjamin Frey1 Columbus OH 3756 27 M 95 20-29 34:02.53 34:37.13 10:59/M
751 Kori Manua New Albany OH 3239 35 F 101 30-39 34:03.37 38:14.94 10:59/M
752 Nick Fontanini Dublin OH 3010 28 M 96 20-29 34:03.63 34:18.27 10:59/M
753 Jodi Correll Dublin OH 3673 58 F 31 50-59 34:03.98 34:27.36 10:59/M
754 Michael Dandridge New Albany OH 4174 53 M 39 50-59 34:12.87 38:43.18 11:02/M
755 Chad Workman Columbus OH 3142 23 M 97 20-29 34:15.13 34:15.13 11:03/M
756 David Newlove Cuyahoga Falls OH 3593 65 M 14 60-69 34:17.46 34:23.57 11:04/M
757 Jessica Whitlatch Canal Winchester OH 4087 28 F 100 20-29 34:19.68 34:35.59 11:04/M
758 Tara Keefner Commercial Point OH 3349 34 F 102 30-39 34:22.44 34:43.09 11:05/M
759 Mindy Yiu Columbus OH 3669 28 F 101 20-29 34:27.17 34:55.62 11:07/M
760 Bethany Kerns Columbus OH 3059 26 F 102 20-29 34:30.95 35:03.34 11:08/M
761 Paige Radcliff Circleville OH 3870 21 F 103 20-29 34:31.34 34:31.34 11:08/M
762 Alan Kohan Hilliard OH 3468 14 M 33 10-19 34:35.19 35:06.95 11:09/M
763 Bethany Cooley Upper Arlington OH 3209 28 F 104 20-29 34:35.40 35:15.63 11:09/M
764 Robert Hall Dublin OH 3647 25 M 98 20-29 34:36.48 35:01.12 11:10/M
765 Alyssa Martinek Westerville OH 3438 37 F 103 30-39 34:37.30 37:26.33 11:10/M
766 Melissa Lung Pickerington OH 3815 33 F 104 30-39 34:38.23 35:04.34 11:10/M
767 Scott Luther Richfield OH 3159 41 M 81 40-49 34:38.48 35:09.58 11:10/M
768 Gloria Velasco Granville OH 4157 46 F 84 40-49 34:38.52 34:39.38 11:10/M
769 Sheri Stover Circleville OH 3911 42 F 85 40-49 34:40.90 34:46.59 11:11/M
770 Brian Cook Reynoldsburg OH 4037 46 M 82 40-49 34:41.24 34:46.85 11:11/M
771 Boris Kushnir Dublin OH 3413 47 M 83 40-49 34:41.54 34:49.92 11:11/M
772 Lori Cozzi Cincinnati OH 4189 32 F 105 30-39 34:41.63 35:34.83 11:11/M
773 Kari Shubert Sunbury OH 3118 37 F 106 30-39 34:46.94 36:14.08 11:13/M
774 Nancy Lashey Marion OH 3520 61 F 11 60-69 34:48.69 35:14.22 11:14/M
775 Nancy Sweet Springboro OH 3269 60 F 12 60-69 34:49.02 35:46.11 11:14/M
776 Kathy Hoffmannbeck Hilliard OH 3774 51 F 32 50-59 34:50.58 34:58.38 11:14/M
777 Cindy Huffman Columbus OH 3659 48 F 86 40-49 34:51.33 35:21.48 11:15/M
778 Tyler Huffman Columbus OH 3660 15 M 34 10-19 34:51.40 35:21.47 11:15/M
779 Chris Griffin Lancaster OH 3767 55 M 40 50-59 34:56.96 34:57.86 11:16/M
780 Holly Griffin Lancaster OH 338 39 F 107 30-39 34:57.29 34:58.06 11:16/M
781 Lisa Golden Columbus OH 4056 34 F 108 30-39 34:58.20 36:12.38 11:17/M
782 Tessa Allen Dublin OH 3608 34 F 109 30-39 35:02.06 36:05.75 11:18/M
783 Rachel Fielhauer Gahanna OH 3417 35 F 110 30-39 35:04.25 35:32.33 11:19/M
784 Makayla Warren Columbus OH 3478 15 F 47 10-19 35:04.88 38:54.72 11:19/M
785 Bunny Vanbrimmer Marysville OH 3928 54 F 33 50-59 35:11.24 35:21.63 11:21/M
786 Thomas Daniels Cincinnati OH 3008 61 M 15 60-69 35:11.57 35:23.58 11:21/M
787 Kathryn Deringer Westerville OH 3146 55 F 34 50-59 35:11.82 35:14.09 11:21/M
788 Christine Nethers Ypsilanti MI 3135 56 F 35 50-59 35:12.05 35:38.90 11:21/M
789 Jodi Chandler Gahanna OH 3715 40 F 87 40-49 35:16.12 35:37.33 11:23/M
790 Harry Pukay-Martin Worthington OH 3869 64 M 16 60-69 35:17.66 35:21.08 11:23/M
791 Ben Vulhop Columbus OH 3934 23 M 99 20-29 35:18.17 35:27.10 11:23/M
792 Tasha Hoffmannbeck Hilliard OH 3775 21 F 105 20-29 35:19.17 35:27.33 11:24/M
793 Helen Kwong Canal Winchester OH 4062 31 F 111 30-39 35:19.31 35:26.84 11:24/M
794 Maresa Campbell Upper Arlington OH 3295 37 F 112 30-39 35:22.33 35:45.37 11:25/M
795 Aaron Granger Columbus OH 3998 42 M 84 40-49 35:24.87 35:24.87 11:25/M
796 Donna Brewer Lewis Center OH 3695 42 F 88 40-49 35:26.69 39:44.60 11:26/M
797 Madison McCarty Springfield OH 3824 17 F 48 10-19 35:29.46 35:47.89 11:27/M
798 Judith Flanagan Columbus OH 3087 39 F 113 30-39 35:30.68 35:59.28 11:27/M
799 Brandy Bedford Columbus OH 4042 36 F 114 30-39 35:31.77 39:06.34 11:27/M
800 Richard Bedford Columbus OH 4043 37 M 109 30-39 35:31.81 39:06.59 11:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Lisa Whittaker Blacklick OH 3465 39 F 115 30-39 35:33.47 40:02.44 11:28/M
802 Lisa Pleasants Dublin OH 3444 44 F 89 40-49 35:34.05 36:27.37 11:28/M
803 Jeanine Whittaker Vandalia OH 314 38 F 116 30-39 35:34.22 40:02.20 11:28/M
804 Andrea White Marysville OH 3950 25 F 106 20-29 35:35.88 35:46.37 11:29/M
805 Angel Samalot-Quiles Dublin OH 3185 29 M 100 20-29 35:38.48 36:10.08 11:30/M
806 Kari Murphy Mount Vernon OH 3363 26 F 107 20-29 35:39.66 37:01.90 11:30/M
807 Megan Harris Columbus OH 3015 23 F 108 20-29 35:42.38 35:47.63 11:31/M
808 Kimberly Mulligan Columbus OH 3845 28 F 109 20-29 35:42.75 35:48.59 11:31/M
809 Mary Daniels Pataskala OH 4134 39 F 117 30-39 35:42.90 36:15.77 11:31/M
810 Brandy Daniels Pataskala OH 4135 39 F 118 30-39 35:43.51 36:16.35 11:31/M
811 Donna Menigat Lancaster OH 316 65 F 13 60-69 35:44.91 39:05.00 11:32/M
812 Kristen Datte Dublin OH 3736 29 F 110 20-29 35:45.85 35:51.84 11:32/M
813 Ivory Hatcher Columbus OH 3769 28 F 111 20-29 35:46.26 36:16.09 11:32/M
814 Jeff Moor Columbus OH 3844 28 M 101 20-29 35:46.40 36:16.36 11:32/M
815 Jill Porter Lewis Center OH 3643 40 F 90 40-49 35:46.72 36:03.39 11:32/M
816 Charlie Lee Upper Arlington OH 3265 46 M 85 40-49 35:47.76 35:58.84 11:33/M
817 Jens Griesshammer Columbus OH 3766 42 M 86 40-49 35:49.74 36:20.13 11:33/M
818 Tricia Fairman Columbus OH 3092 27 F 112 20-29 35:51.06 36:22.75 11:34/M
819 Joe Thompson Mansfield OH 3924 57 M 41 50-59 35:51.30 35:59.14 11:34/M
820 Tarah Clark Massillon OH 3721 27 F 113 20-29 35:55.18 39:42.60 11:35/M
821 Jan Clark Massillon OH 320 54 F 36 50-59 35:55.58 39:42.73 11:35/M
822 Jamie Schadt Columbus OH 3890 28 F 114 20-29 35:55.92 36:34.13 11:35/M
823 Tammy Collier Carrollton TX 3723 46 F 91 40-49 35:56.00 36:03.59 11:35/M
824 Katie Schaadi Columbus OH 3888 25 F 115 20-29 35:56.23 36:34.41 11:35/M
825 Thomas Schaadt Westerville OH 3889 59 M 42 50-59 35:56.46 36:34.64 11:35/M
826 Nancy Blake Groveport OH 3688 34 F 119 30-39 35:56.52 36:14.83 11:35/M
827 Kurt Clark Massillon OH 3719 54 M 43 50-59 35:58.58 39:46.72 11:36/M
828 Patricia Fisco Gallipolis OH 3334 61 F 14 60-69 35:59.04 36:09.20 11:36/M
829 Rachel Howard Powell OH 3777 12 F 49 10-19 36:00.52 39:04.64 11:37/M
830 Carol Jones Columbus OH 3782 42 F 92 40-49 36:01.10 37:14.58 11:37/M
831 Pamela Snyder Columbus OH 3906 48 F 93 40-49 36:03.17 36:37.38 11:38/M
832 Barb York Columbus OH 4011 56 F 37 50-59 36:11.08 36:52.59 11:40/M
833 Kate Lee Galloway OH 4143 29 F 116 20-29 36:11.41 36:52.63 11:40/M
834 Lauri Mizer Columbus OH 4125 51 F 38 50-59 36:12.33 39:40.13 11:41/M
835 Kristen Lombardo Galloway OH 3812 34 F 120 30-39 36:15.76 36:44.84 11:42/M
836 Judy Kientz Grove City OH 3789 59 F 39 50-59 36:17.47 36:24.88 11:42/M
837 Sember Moore Columbus OH 3152 18 F 50 10-19 36:19.73 37:27.67 11:43/M
838 Sharon Reynolds Hilliard OH 3474 47 F 94 40-49 36:21.73 36:52.35 11:44/M
839 Emily Wangler Grove City OH 3989 35 F 121 30-39 36:23.25 37:00.55 11:44/M
840 Lisa Bolich Pickerington OH 3127 44 F 95 40-49 36:23.31 36:50.10 11:44/M
841 Whitney Ostavitz Powell OH 3106 26 F 117 20-29 36:24.05 36:48.39 11:45/M
842 Traci Jordan Whitehall OH 3785 38 F 122 30-39 36:24.35 40:37.25 11:45/M
843 Patty Michalski Powell OH 3212 51 F 40 50-59 36:24.92 36:30.37 11:45/M
844 Shea Jordan Whitehall OH 3784 9 M 2 2- 9 36:25.02 40:38.60 11:45/M
845 Wendy Broadhead Marysville OH 3700 40 F 96 40-49 36:28.83 36:28.83 11:46/M
846 Samantha Schaefer Columbus OH 3892 9 F 2 2- 9 36:29.25 36:52.15 11:46/M
847 Tammie Tucker Columbus OH 4105 35 F 123 30-39 36:38.13 38:01.90 11:49/M
848 Erin Hollon Reynoldsburg OH 4159 34 F 124 30-39 36:40.19 37:02.11 11:50/M
849 Jennifer Adams Butler OH 3675 37 F 125 30-39 36:41.51 37:00.84 11:50/M
850 Dominic Rocco Pickerington OH 4077 13 M 35 10-19 36:52.80 37:29.83 11:54/M
851 Renee Grice Columbus OH 4097 23 F 118 20-29 36:53.94 37:26.39 11:54/M
852 Christine Lasher Columbus OH 3803 41 F 97 40-49 36:54.63 37:46.86 11:54/M
853 Kaci Chappo Pataskala OH 3511 30 F 126 30-39 36:56.23 37:51.64 11:55/M
854 Samantha Ronde Reynoldsburg OH 3367 23 F 119 20-29 36:56.27 37:27.87 11:55/M
855 Shirley Stratton Bucyrus OH 3554 49 F 98 40-49 37:00.01 37:18.66 11:56/M
856 Candace Smith Howard OH 3365 26 F 120 20-29 37:02.14 37:02.14 11:57/M
857 Devan Metz 4052 26 F 121 20-29 37:05.87 37:36.88 11:58/M
858 Genevieve Okenka Columbus OH 3322 30 F 127 30-39 37:06.04 37:56.83 11:58/M
859 Keilee Cooper-Mason Pataskala OH 3727 16 F 51 10-19 37:06.47 37:19.39 11:58/M
860 Bonita Ward New Albany OH 3489 48 F 99 40-49 37:06.72 38:27.83 11:58/M
861 Michael Cooper Pataskala OH 3726 58 M 44 50-59 37:08.07 37:20.87 11:59/M
862 Lucas Canteros Paz Granville OH 3112 8 M 3 2- 9 37:08.86 37:24.60 11:59/M
863 Jenna Landoll Dublin OH 3798 15 F 52 10-19 37:09.70 37:57.86 11:59/M
864 Joe Livengood Norwalk OH 3811 16 M 36 10-19 37:09.95 37:58.02 11:59/M
865 Tina Tennar 3982 53 F 41 50-59 37:11.58 39:08.03 12:00/M
866 Patricia Heslep Worthington OH 3221 49 F 100 40-49 37:17.08 37:17.08 12:02/M
867 Heather Hines Grove City OH 304 41 F 101 40-49 37:20.81 41:28.86 12:03/M
868 Chad Lavy Powell OH 3019 39 M 110 30-39 37:27.19 40:01.94 12:05/M
869 Melissa Lavy Powell OH 3020 40 F 102 40-49 37:28.08 40:03.33 12:05/M
870 Christi Frea London OH 3088 45 F 103 40-49 37:28.34 40:08.58 12:05/M
871 David Allen Duke Columbus OH 3743 68 M 17 60-69 37:28.82 38:02.37 12:05/M
872 Lindsay Jack Columbus OH 3619 27 F 122 20-29 37:29.23 41:53.83 12:05/M
873 Jessica Wolever Bellefontaine OH 3191 27 F 123 20-29 37:30.49 38:26.40 12:06/M
874 Chris Miller Baltimore MD 3620 31 M 111 30-39 37:30.51 41:55.58 12:06/M
875 Whitney Robinson Kingston OH 3137 27 F 124 20-29 37:30.81 37:47.88 12:06/M
876 Andrew Coulter 3170 27 M 102 20-29 37:30.87 38:26.58 12:06/M
877 Ashley Lemen Springfield OH 3806 35 F 128 30-39 37:31.44 38:34.83 12:06/M
878 Maria Soledad Penna Granville OH 3114 37 F 129 30-39 37:36.31 37:52.13 12:08/M
879 Mari Seitz Grove City OH 3310 59 F 42 50-59 37:36.55 38:27.28 12:08/M
880 Tiffany Long Newark OH 3280 32 F 130 30-39 37:42.48 38:15.09 12:10/M
881 Stephanie Kreitzburg Canal Winchester OH 3796 31 F 131 30-39 37:43.83 38:08.87 12:10/M
882 Natasha Brooker Columbus OH 3482 31 F 132 30-39 37:54.57 38:10.83 12:14/M
883 Devin Probst Reynoldsburg OH 3237 32 F 133 30-39 37:56.58 38:13.63 12:14/M
884 Patrick Busick Hilliard OH 3370 30 M 112 30-39 37:59.39 37:59.39 12:15/M
885 Christina Gruenbaum Plain City OH 3566 40 F 104 40-49 38:00.76 38:11.83 12:15/M
886 Adam Bale Gahanna OH 3457 26 M 103 20-29 38:04.34 38:36.49 12:17/M
887 Jacquelyn Ruth Gahanna OH 3458 23 F 125 20-29 38:05.30 38:36.90 12:17/M
888 Paula Brown Columbus OH 3241 58 F 43 50-59 38:07.05 38:49.57 12:18/M
889 Jeff Johnson Columbus OH 3242 58 M 45 50-59 38:07.84 38:50.09 12:18/M
890 Adam Winter Columbus OH 3529 38 M 113 30-39 38:08.46 38:08.46 12:18/M
891 Kristin Dimarco Columbus OH 3739 25 F 126 20-29 38:09.24 41:53.35 12:18/M
892 Lois Oiler Marion OH 3855 56 F 44 50-59 38:09.57 45:02.60 12:18/M
893 Beth Hughes Delaware OH 3041 47 F 105 40-49 38:10.86 38:36.12 12:19/M
894 Rebecca Hughes Delaware OH 3208 19 F 53 10-19 38:11.01 38:36.13 12:19/M
895 Jason Craw Columbus OH 3140 34 M 114 30-39 38:12.33 38:12.33 12:19/M
896 Dave Leskowyak 4001 40 M 87 40-49 38:15.01 39:01.12 12:20/M
897 Ann Saluatore Powell OH 4108 56 F 45 50-59 38:16.63 40:47.58 12:21/M
898 Joe Valone Circleville OH 3226 50 M 46 50-59 38:17.59 40:57.57 12:21/M
899 Amy Wang Cloumbus OH 3584 29 F 127 20-29 38:19.51 38:19.83 12:22/M
900 Eric Smith Clearfield PA 4184 44 M 88 40-49 38:21.61 38:26.08 12:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Tiffany Viney Columbus OH 3143 27 F 128 20-29 38:22.18 38:40.13 12:23/M
902 Catherine Allen 4040 54 F 46 50-59 38:25.07 38:50.85 12:24/M
903 Elisa Rheinscheld West Jefferson OH 3454 49 F 106 40-49 38:34.54 43:49.84 12:26/M
904 Deborah Eiden Centerburg OH 3109 61 F 15 60-69 38:35.05 39:55.58 12:27/M
905 Cassidy Clifford Orient OH 3722 11 F 54 10-19 38:45.97 39:34.40 12:30/M
906 Craig Watkins Baltimore OH 3599 56 M 47 50-59 38:46.39 41:49.81 12:30/M
907 Brei Vandermark Orient OH 3929 32 F 134 30-39 38:46.40 39:34.87 12:30/M
908 Milkah Thiongo Columbus OH 4096 24 F 129 20-29 38:54.83 38:54.83 12:33/M
909 Lianne Simeone New Albany OH 3037 26 F 130 20-29 39:04.96 44:41.36 12:36/M
910 Elizabeth Lewis Hilliard OH 3303 50 F 47 50-59 39:05.20 42:03.37 12:36/M
911 Barbara Scalise Columbus OH 332 55 F 48 50-59 39:05.51 42:10.05 12:36/M
912 Christa Johnson Columbus OH 3780 42 F 107 40-49 39:19.97 42:33.70 12:41/M
913 Mia Brown Columbus OH 3271 48 F 108 40-49 39:21.13 43:17.84 12:42/M
914 Shari Sharrock Newcomerstown OH 3155 39 F 135 30-39 39:25.84 40:15.58 12:43/M
915 Kim Kirgis Bloomville OH 3545 53 F 49 50-59 39:28.88 39:47.33 12:44/M
916 Tajana MacDonald Maitland FL 3817 45 F 109 40-49 39:32.32 39:53.09 12:45/M
917 Amber Rodriguez Columbus OH 4098 32 F 136 30-39 39:40.27 39:40.27 12:48/M
918 Shelli Uher Richfield OH 3161 40 F 110 40-49 39:43.98 40:15.34 12:49/M
919 Stephen Nicklas South Bloomfield OH 3960 28 M 104 20-29 39:49.75 40:10.83 12:51/M
920 Jay Brown Canal Winchester OH 3395 36 M 115 30-39 39:54.79 40:46.37 12:52/M
921 Anita Cygnor 4066 41 F 111 40-49 40:01.28 40:15.35 12:55/M
922 Leslie Barth Granville OH 3344 51 F 50 50-59 40:03.08 41:19.77 12:55/M
923 April Collins Springfield OH 3724 37 F 137 30-39 40:04.44 40:23.36 12:55/M
924 Marcia McCarty Springfield OH 3825 44 F 112 40-49 40:04.92 40:23.61 12:55/M
925 Catherine Kendall Westerville OH 3116 42 F 113 40-49 40:09.62 48:53.57 12:57/M
926 Joel Frederick Hilliard OH 3081 42 M 89 40-49 40:16.57 41:24.84 12:59/M
927 Brenda Crouthers Columbus OH 3735 64 F 16 60-69 40:23.61 40:35.10 13:02/M
928 Ron Spangler Columbus OH 3464 50 M 48 50-59 40:29.71 41:14.34 13:04/M
929 Richard Kern Columbus OH 4104 60 M 18 60-69 40:30.44 41:12.58 13:04/M
930 Kimberly Kuwatch Goshen OH 344 54 F 51 50-59 40:39.03 40:44.33 13:07/M
931 Steve Gray Gahanna OH 3205 57 M 49 50-59 40:39.42 40:52.12 13:07/M
932 Carol Stemm Pickerington OH 4054 43 F 114 40-49 40:56.77 41:27.64 13:12/M
933 Katie Hughes Columbus OH 3656 33 F 138 30-39 40:56.97 41:22.88 13:12/M
934 Kaleb Stemm Pickerington OH 4055 M 2 0- 1 40:57.18 41:28.35 13:13/M
935 Amy Young Bucyrus OH 3530 41 F 115 40-49 41:08.83 41:28.12 13:16/M
936 Velda Stailey Bucyrus OH 3596 45 F 116 40-49 41:09.19 41:28.37 13:16/M
937 Matthew Nichols Columbus OH 3849 14 M 37 10-19 41:11.35 41:32.36 13:17/M
938 Sandra Nichols Columbus OH 3850 44 F 117 40-49 41:11.83 41:32.34 13:17/M
939 Karen Woodring Sherwood OH 3558 51 F 52 50-59 41:24.71 41:39.34 13:21/M
940 Alma Beal Richwood OH 3639 49 F 118 40-49 41:26.68 43:22.56 13:22/M
941 Mark Nethers Ypsilanti MI 3136 53 M 50 50-59 41:27.32 41:54.37 13:22/M
942 Elisha Lee Columbus OH 3177 35 F 139 30-39 41:39.47 42:21.13 13:26/M
943 Cassidy Rowe Hilliard OH 3446 14 F 55 10-19 41:40.10 41:46.58 13:26/M
944 Matthew Pickrell Alexandria OH 3658 38 M 116 30-39 41:47.68 44:57.57 13:29/M
945 Anne Patti Johnstown OH 3594 39 F 140 30-39 41:50.14 42:23.57 13:30/M
946 Katina Mooneyham Bremen OH 3039 36 F 141 30-39 41:52.69 42:04.88 13:30/M
947 Gisselle Vila Lewis Center OH 3932 32 F 142 30-39 41:52.73 50:31.69 13:30/M
948 Dan Bolton Hilliard OH 3691 38 M 117 30-39 42:13.09 45:30.59 13:37/M
949 Emily Petrovski Reynoldsburg OH 4090 35 F 143 30-39 42:13.83 42:13.83 13:37/M
950 Michelle Petroski Reynoldsburg OH 4089 32 F 144 30-39 42:14.10 42:14.10 13:37/M
951 Howard Mooneyham Bremen OH 3036 40 M 90 40-49 42:14.37 42:14.37 13:37/M
952 Sarah Winfree London OH 3031 28 F 131 20-29 42:18.52 44:07.62 13:39/M
953 Bonita Owens Fredericktown OH 3856 43 F 119 40-49 42:22.17 42:42.08 13:40/M
954 Teresa Black Columbus OH 3123 52 F 53 50-59 42:22.92 43:40.12 13:40/M
955 Victoria King Westerville OH 4101 56 F 54 50-59 42:23.53 43:02.84 13:40/M
956 Lance Tibbles Bexley OH 3925 74 M 2 70-79 42:26.33 42:26.33 13:41/M
957 Natasha Babamov Reynoldsburg OH 4091 33 F 145 30-39 42:34.53 45:37.63 13:44/M
958 Kathy Laurie Dublin OH 3805 48 F 120 40-49 42:38.07 43:55.57 13:45/M
959 Marco Corridore Columbus OH 3729 40 M 91 40-49 42:38.54 45:28.31 13:45/M
960 Maya Corridore Columbus OH 3730 8 F 3 2- 9 42:39.27 45:27.77 13:45/M
961 Carol Halkias Westerville OH 3064 60 F 17 60-69 42:39.34 42:49.37 13:45/M
962 Tania Cole Columbus OH 3063 41 F 121 40-49 42:52.87 43:03.10 13:50/M
963 Michelle Y Roach Haver Columbus OH 3881 40 F 122 40-49 43:08.51 44:24.89 13:55/M
964 Sandra Hawley Canal Winchester OH 4115 47 F 123 40-49 43:09.27 43:24.58 13:55/M
965 Carrie Gram Columbus OH 3764 34 F 146 30-39 43:10.85 43:37.13 13:55/M
966 Meghan Fowler Baltimore OH 4057 33 F 147 30-39 43:46.03 44:32.83 14:07/M
967 Melissa Smith Blacklick OH 3903 36 F 148 30-39 43:46.16 44:32.41 14:07/M
968 Paula McKale Chesterland OH 3335 67 F 18 60-69 43:47.26 43:57.07 14:07/M
969 Becky Woodyard Gallipolis OH 3336 61 F 19 60-69 43:48.02 43:57.84 14:08/M
970 Marie Louden-Hanes Findlay OH 305 68 F 20 60-69 43:49.50 44:35.33 14:08/M
971 Diamonty Moore Columbus OH 3151 19 F 56 10-19 44:01.14 44:37.58 14:12/M
972 Polly Bauer Sunbury OH 3292 51 F 55 50-59 44:02.89 45:31.83 14:12/M
973 Lisa Fellers Powell OH 3751 50 F 56 50-59 44:06.00 48:11.96 14:14/M
974 Mark Rickel Columbus OH 3600 46 M 92 40-49 44:11.47 48:57.85 14:15/M
975 Staci Glenn-Short Caledonia OH 3433 45 F 124 40-49 44:18.47 44:38.10 14:17/M
976 Katie Graber Columbus OH 3273 31 F 149 30-39 44:22.38 44:22.38 14:19/M
977 Jennifer Kirk Columbus OH 3791 35 F 150 30-39 44:26.43 44:55.63 14:20/M
978 Tom Jaworski Hilliard OH 4083 49 M 93 40-49 44:51.99 45:23.05 14:28/M
979 Jessica Flory Burbank OH 3080 30 F 151 30-39 45:02.61 49:05.33 14:32/M
980 Janet Reid Buckeye Lake OH 330 48 F 125 40-49 45:21.85 48:29.92 14:38/M
981 Erica Rodehaver Reynoldsburg OH 4092 34 F 152 30-39 45:37.77 45:37.77 14:43/M
982 John Kohan Hilliard OH 3469 50 M 51 50-59 46:12.35 46:46.87 14:54/M
983 Christopher Long Columbus OH 3813 28 M 105 20-29 46:29.94 51:19.98 15:00/M
984 Jack Shuter Worthington OH 3899 83 M 1 80-99 46:35.31 46:38.83 15:02/M
985 Michelle Hull Napoleon OH 3231 37 F 153 30-39 46:40.01 47:17.91 15:03/M
986 Jodie Cole Hilliard OH 3229 41 F 126 40-49 46:40.72 47:18.34 15:03/M
987 Lisa Swartz Grove City OH 3206 52 F 57 50-59 46:57.43 47:10.60 15:09/M
988 Lisa Hayes Newark OH 3770 44 F 127 40-49 47:13.62 50:07.60 15:14/M
989 Trisha Holtz Newark OH 3776 41 F 128 40-49 47:16.37 50:10.10 15:15/M
990 Tami Davis Ashville OH 3484 38 F 154 30-39 47:34.58 47:34.58 15:21/M
991 Jodi Lee Pickerington OH 3592 40 F 129 40-49 48:14.56 49:03.62 15:34/M
992 Grace Lee Pickerington OH 3602 10 F 57 10-19 48:14.58 49:02.90 15:34/M
993 Cheryl Cosby Westerville OH 3731 57 F 58 50-59 48:15.66 48:54.13 15:34/M
994 Teresa Kohan Hilliard OH 3470 45 F 130 40-49 48:22.14 48:57.38 15:36/M
995 Ronnie Tolson Gahanna OH 3217 34 M 118 30-39 48:33.93 49:20.62 15:40/M
996 Gloria Gayhart Gahanna OH 3215 31 F 155 30-39 48:34.45 49:21.12 15:40/M
997 Chasidy Belville Columbus OH 4044 35 F 156 30-39 48:40.11 48:40.11 15:42/M
998 Jennifer Penney Pickerington OH 3499 30 F 157 30-39 48:50.16 49:23.87 15:45/M
999 Rebecca Craig Ontario OH 4200 53 F 59 50-59 48:57.20 53:49.12 15:47/M
1000 Kimberly Eshenbaugh Reynoldsburg OH 4030 42 F 131 40-49 49:07.47 49:28.62 15:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Julie Holbrook Alexandria OH 3591 51 F 60 50-59 49:14.14 49:48.38 15:53/M
1002 Rachel Landerman Upper Arlington OH 3389 23 F 132 20-29 49:15.50 56:26.34 15:53/M
1003 Tretta Alexander Columbus OH 4103 52 F 61 50-59 49:42.18 58:45.12 16:02/M
1004 Mellissa Fraley Columbus OH 3011 23 F 133 20-29 50:08.78 50:12.04 16:10/M
1005 Steven Ives 3617 48 M 94 40-49 50:21.39 50:26.62 16:15/M
1006 Arthur Atwood Grove City OH 3618 48 M 95 40-49 50:22.10 50:26.12 16:15/M
1007 Amanda Mattlin Sugar Grove OH 3521 40 F 132 40-49 51:00.79 51:04.09 16:27/M
1008 Ruth Braun Delaware OH 3693 56 F 62 50-59 52:01.01 54:43.58 16:47/M
1009 Bee Edwards Delaware OH 3749 60 F 21 60-69 52:01.67 54:44.33 16:47/M
1010 Megan Schlabig Galena OH 3369 11 F 58 10-19 52:10.37 56:31.22 16:50/M
1011 Serina Moore Columbus OH 3153 39 F 158 30-39 52:11.20 52:48.87 16:50/M
1012 Kay Schlabig Galena OH 308 52 F 63 50-59 52:11.68 56:32.53 16:50/M
1013 Gwendolyn Martin Columbus OH 3823 49 F 133 40-49 52:18.40 52:34.46 16:52/M
1014 Titus Warren Columbus OH 3480 39 M 119 30-39 52:45.79 56:35.83 17:01/M
1015 Patrick Bober 3668 40 M 96 40-49 52:57.73 58:11.84 17:05/M
1016 Melinda McKenzie West Jefferson OH 3216 46 F 134 40-49 52:58.96 56:33.33 17:05/M
1017 Courtney Cooper Lebanon OH 3562 31 F 159 30-39 54:02.03 1:00:23.32 17:26/M
1018 Steve Pawley Columbus OH 4099 37 M 120 30-39 54:28.64 54:28.64 17:34/M
1019 Jeanne Eckel Blacklick OH 3746 54 F 64 50-59 54:37.27 54:42.59 17:37/M
1020 Johnny Diblasio Dublin OH 3402 6 M 4 2- 9 55:05.07 55:05.07 17:46/M
1021 Maureen Sullivan Groveport OH 3598 60 F 22 60-69 55:24.65 1:00:17.65 17:52/M
1022 Corrine Sullivan Groveport OH 3597 60 F 23 60-69 55:25.75 1:00:17.38 17:53/M
1023 Dolores Gdula Groveport OH 3589 72 F 1 70-79 55:25.98 1:00:18.12 17:53/M
1024 Jason Schaadt Westerville OH 3965 32 M 121 30-39 56:35.51 57:51.38 18:15/M
1025 Diana Baus Heath OH 3681 35 F 160 30-39 56:42.87 56:42.87 18:17/M
1026 Shelly Olverson Reynoldsburg OH 3139 45 F 135 40-49 56:46.54 1:00:17.58 18:19/M
1027 Ashlie Stanley 4131 25 F 134 20-29 59:39.90 59:39.90 19:15/M
1028 Laura Monovich Columbus OH 3442 44 F 136 40-49 1:00:45.59 1:00:45.59 19:36/M
1029 Meegan McBride Donk Wilmington OH 3439 43 F 137 40-49 1:00:45.87 1:00:45.87 19:36/M
1030 Gayle Bline Heath OH 3689 35 F 161 30-39 1:00:49.63 1:00:49.63 19:37/M
1031 Theresa Lechton Dublin OH 3456 54 F 65 50-59 1:02:53.08 1:03:29.32 20:17/M
1032 Marina Flores Columbus OH 4100 41 F 138 40-49 1:04:53.62 1:04:53.62 20:56/M
1033 Jennfier Scharver New Albany OH 3342 40 F 139 40-49 1:07:28.85 1:07:28.85 21:46/M
1034 Sheryle Hill Columbus OH 3640 44 F 140 40-49 1:08:06.97 1:08:06.97 21:58/M
1035 Tobbi Reeves Columbus OH 3872 45 F 141 40-49 1:08:14.38 1:08:14.38 22:01/M
1036 Jason Hutchinson Reynoldsburg OH 4171 38 M 122 30-39 1:09:31.37 1:09:31.37 22:25/M
1037 Adam Bettac Galena OH 3324 34 M 123 30-39 1:10:18.51 1:12:43.33 22:41/M
1038 Roxy Fox Gahanna OH 3043 34 F 162 30-39 1:10:45.33 1:10:45.33 22:49/M
1039 Micah Warren Columbus OH 3479 14 F 59 10-19 1:11:24.24 1:11:24.24 23:02/M
1040 Shameka Dillard Canal Winchester OH 3536 33 F 163 30-39 1:11:42.59 1:11:42.59 23:08/M
1041 Leslie Burdett Hilliard OH 3125 26 F 135 20-29 1:17:29.86 1:17:29.86 25:00/M
1042 Christopher O'Shaughnessy New Albany OH 3338 42 M 97 40-49 1:20:32.85 1:20:32.85 25:59/M
1043 Michael O'Shaughnessy New Albany OH 3340 12 M 38 10-19 1:20:34.12 1:20:34.12 25:59/M
1044 Renee O'Shaughnessy New Albany OH 3341 42 F 142 40-49 1:20:34.36 1:20:34.36 25:59/M
1045 Katie O'Shaughnessy New Albany OH 3339 9 F 4 2- 9 1:20:34.60 1:20:34.60 25:59/M
1046 Sean Winfield Cincinnati OH 3030 40 M 98 40-49 1:21:40.64 1:21:40.64 26:21/M
1047 Priscilla Applin Whitehall OH 3027 37 F 164 30-39 1:22:53.13 1:22:53.13 26:44/M
1048 Ryan Hanigan Columbus OH 3012 26 M 106 20-29 1:22:54.11 1:22:54.11 26:45/M
1049 Chanee Winfield Cincinnati OH 3953 20 F 136 20-29 1:22:54.15 1:22:54.15 26:45/M
1050 Sara Albrecht Tipp City OH 3243 30 F 165 30-39 1:23:20.90 1:23:20.90 26:53/M
1051 Emerson Montgomery Waverly OH 3523 63 M 19 60-69 1:23:38.51 1:23:38.51 26:59/M
1052 Morgan Smith Reynoldsburg OH 3029 23 F 137 20-29 1:25:47.60 1:25:47.60 27:40/M
1053 Vivens Lisa Columbus OH 3386 49 F 143 40-49 1:26:44.53 1:26:44.53 27:59/M
1054 Michelle Thomas 3999 31 F 166 30-39 1:26:51.27 1:26:51.27 28:01/M
1055 Jennifer Zola Nashville TN 3343 50 F 66 50-59 1:27:15.17 1:27:15.17 28:09/M
1056 Anne Potts Pickerington OH 3571 14 F 60 10-19 1:27:26.30 1:27:26.30 28:12/M
1057 Nick Davis Pickerington OH 3477 33 M 124 30-39 1:29:28.12 1:29:28.12 28:52/M
1058 Bridget Zinkiewicz Franklin OH 3507 38 F 167 30-39 1:29:33.39 1:29:33.39 28:53/M
1059 Jessica Verhotz Columbus OH 3141 28 F 138 20-29 1:29:34.14 1:29:34.14 28:54/M
1060 Wendy Kuhn Circleville OH 3002 38 F 168 30-39 1:30:06.10 1:30:06.10 29:04/M
1061 George Deery Aston PA 3138 34 M 125 30-39 1:30:27.83 1:30:27.83 29:11/M
1062 Evan Arnold Galena OH 3678 13 M 39 10-19 1:30:35.39 1:30:35.39 29:13/M