Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5K |
||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kirt Komocki | Novelty OH | 7035 | 38 | 1 | 16:34.1 | 16:34.1 | 5:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Kristy Hill | Westlake OH | 6449 | 32 | 5 | 19:19.6 | 19:19.6 | 6:14/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 14 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Konrad Katterle | Rocky River OH | 6459 | 13 | 13 | 21:46.7 | 21:47.6 | 7:01/M |
2 | Ryan Gary Reyes Gatrell | Lorain OH | 6441 | 13 | 72 | 28:30.6 | 28:30.6 | 9:12/M |
3 | Reese Tyra | Westlake OH | 6564 | 11 | 95 | 30:27.7 | 30:30.4 | 9:49/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steven Friedmann | Lakewood OH | 6437 | 18 | 7 | 20:18.9 | 20:18.9 | 6:33/M |
2 | James Rhodes | Independence OH | 6538 | 19 | 27 | 24:03.5 | 24:05.1 | 7:45/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jeremy Farver | Bay Village OH | 6432 | 20 | 2 | 17:12.0 | 17:12.4 | 5:33/M |
2 | Mark Hansen | Acworth GA | 7074 | 21 | 14 | 22:24.7 | 22:25.1 | 7:14/M |
3 | Colin Nabity | Cleveland OH | 6524 | 24 | 16 | 22:33.2 | 22:34.8 | 7:16/M |
4 | Lauren Grapentine | Cleveland OH | 6445 | 23 | 60 | 27:27.7 | 27:31.1 | 8:51/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Madalyn Popp | Rocky River OH | 6535 | 22 | 49 | 26:23.3 | 26:31.5 | 8:31/M |
2 | Megan Johnson | Strongsville OH | 6455 | 24 | 71 | 28:24.6 | 28:26.1 | 9:10/M |
3 | Ashley Thompson | Cleveland OH | 7067 | 24 | 114 | 33:36.2 | 33:49.3 | 10:50/M |
4 | Loren Carpenter | Rocky River OH | 6418 | 23 | 136 | 38:49.7 | 38:57.8 | 12:31/M |
5 | Jessica Kresak | Sheffield Lake OH | 6468 | 23 | 151 | 46:29.9 | 46:45.1 | 15:00/M |
6 | Laura Maurath | Cleveland OH | 7068 | 24 | 160 | 50:53.7 | 52:57.6 | 16:25/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Steve Sullivan | Mayfield Heights OH | 6557 | 25 | 3 | 17:35.4 | 17:35.4 | 5:40/M |
2 | Ryan McCartney | Cleveland OH | 6516 | 27 | 4 | 17:59.7 | 18:00.4 | 5:48/M |
3 | Ben Shultz | S. Euclid OH | 6546 | 25 | 6 | 20:11.9 | 20:20.4 | 6:31/M |
4 | Greg Brown | Parma Heights OH | 5497 | 29 | 12 | 21:31.2 | 21:33.1 | 6:56/M |
5 | Tom Novak | Lakewood OH | 6525 | 26 | 28 | 24:03.8 | 24:08.3 | 7:45/M |
6 | Paul Gillispie | Cleveland OH | 7380 | 29 | 36 | 25:10.2 | 25:19.6 | 8:07/M |
7 | Cedric Turner | Lakewood OH | 7427 | 28 | 38 | 25:13.6 | 25:22.8 | 8:08/M |
8 | Patrick Reagan | Lakewood OH | 6537 | 26 | 54 | 26:43.9 | 26:46.6 | 8:37/M |
9 | Ryan Virtue | North Olmsted OH | 6568 | 27 | 63 | 27:41.9 | 27:53.8 | 8:56/M |
10 | Nathan Szep | Lakewood OH | 6559 | 28 | 78 | 29:08.7 | 29:26.3 | 9:24/M |
11 | Adam Musser | Cleveland OH | 6522 | 28 | 91 | 30:05.2 | 30:22.3 | 9:42/M |
12 | John Turza | Sheffield Lake OH | 6563 | 27 | 152 | 46:30.7 | 46:44.1 | 15:00/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Amanda Mihalic | Lakewood OH | 7120 | 25 | 21 | 23:03.7 | 23:07.1 | 7:26/M |
2 | Natasha Axton | Lakewood OH | 5488 | 25 | 26 | 23:53.7 | 23:54.6 | 7:42/M |
3 | Amanda Dinunzio | Lakewood OH | 6426 | 26 | 30 | 24:10.1 | 24:15.0 | 7:48/M |
4 | Kaitlin McCready | Rocky River OH | 6517 | 26 | 34 | 24:46.6 | 24:51.6 | 7:59/M |
5 | Katie Virtue | North Olmsted OH | 6567 | 27 | 48 | 26:16.7 | 26:28.6 | 8:28/M |
6 | Laura Hildebrandt | Lakewood OH | 6447 | 27 | 52 | 26:33.2 | 26:39.4 | 8:34/M |
7 | Amy Polomsky | S. Euclid OH | 6534 | 26 | 56 | 26:46.2 | 26:51.8 | 8:38/M |
8 | Cassandra Soja | Lakewood OH | 6550 | 25 | 66 | 27:46.4 | 27:50.3 | 8:57/M |
9 | Kristy Spishak | Elyria OH | 7331 | 28 | 86 | 29:40.4 | 29:50.3 | 9:34/M |
10 | Monica McGuire | North Olmsted OH | 6519 | 29 | 87 | 29:43.2 | 29:56.1 | 9:35/M |
11 | Rachel Krava | Lakewood OH | 6467 | 26 | 90 | 30:02.0 | 30:03.9 | 9:41/M |
12 | Devon Lynch-Huggins-szep | Lakewood OH | 6472 | 27 | 92 | 30:06.2 | 30:22.4 | 9:43/M |
13 | Megan Raimondi | Cleveland OH | 6536 | 27 | 93 | 30:07.4 | 30:22.1 | 9:43/M |
14 | Katie Spisak | Lakewood OH | 6551 | 29 | 97 | 30:43.7 | 30:50.6 | 9:55/M |
15 | Andrea Martin | Westlake OH | 6510 | 26 | 99 | 31:15.4 | 31:16.6 | 10:05/M |
16 | Sara York | Lakewood OH | 7450 | 27 | 104 | 31:37.7 | 31:44.3 | 10:12/M |
17 | Sarah Venecek | Parma Heights OH | 6566 | 26 | 109 | 33:12.7 | 33:17.8 | 10:43/M |
18 | Carrie Balchak | Cleveland OH | 5492 | 26 | 121 | 34:43.9 | 34:50.4 | 11:12/M |
19 | Kate Matisak | Lakewood OH | 6513 | 26 | 122 | 34:44.1 | 34:50.6 | 11:12/M |
20 | Karri Peck | Cleveland OH | 6532 | 27 | 131 | 37:53.9 | 38:03.1 | 12:13/M |
21 | Lindsey Gaub | Rocky River OH | 7069 | 29 | 138 | 40:18.9 | 40:31.8 | 13:00/M |
22 | Janet Ostroske | Lakewood OH | 6527 | 27 | 141 | 41:17.1 | 41:17.1 | 13:19/M |
23 | Lauren Clark | Rocky River OH | 6422 | 29 | 145 | 42:11.7 | 42:27.4 | 13:36/M |
24 | Megan Armour | Parma OH | 5486 | 27 | 147 | 43:14.9 | 43:19.8 | 13:57/M |
25 | Lauren Rudman | Rocky River OH | 6542 | 28 | 158 | 50:49.7 | 51:08.6 | 16:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Chris Barringer | Brunswick OH | 5493 | 33 | 18 | 22:41.4 | 22:44.1 | 7:19/M |
2 | Derek Schroeder | Cleveland OH | 7093 | 33 | 20 | 22:54.4 | 22:58.6 | 7:23/M |
3 | Matthew Mayfield | Pepper Pike OH | 6514 | 30 | 25 | 23:52.4 | 24:01.3 | 7:42/M |
4 | Amos Masotya | Euclid OH | 6512 | 33 | 44 | 25:48.9 | 25:56.8 | 8:19/M |
5 | Kip Johnson | Lakewood OH | 6453 | 30 | 51 | 26:27.4 | 26:37.8 | 8:32/M |
6 | Michael McGuire | North Olmsted OH | 6518 | 30 | 53 | 26:43.4 | 26:55.8 | 8:37/M |
7 | Joel Martin | Fairview Park OH | 6511 | 33 | 77 | 29:07.9 | 29:13.6 | 9:24/M |
8 | Bob Watson | Gaithersburg MD | 6571 | 32 | 80 | 29:10.9 | 29:13.8 | 9:25/M |
9 | Kliment Stevoff | Lakewood OH | 6553 | 31 | 139 | 40:50.4 | 40:54.8 | 13:10/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Megan Hyland | Cleveland Heights OH | 7036 | 33 | 9 | 20:41.0 | 20:41.9 | 6:40/M |
2 | Jackie Belko | Twinsburg OH | 7170 | 33 | 32 | 24:30.2 | 24:34.6 | 7:54/M |
3 | Samantha Fitzenrider | Berea OH | 7063 | 32 | 35 | 25:00.9 | 25:02.8 | 8:04/M |
4 | Lisa Buchanan | Westlake OH | 5499 | 33 | 41 | 25:43.4 | 25:51.9 | 8:18/M |
5 | Colleen Franklin | Lakewood OH | 6436 | 33 | 58 | 27:22.2 | 27:39.8 | 8:50/M |
6 | Jennifer Armstrong | Lakewood OH | 5487 | 34 | 81 | 29:14.4 | 29:24.3 | 9:26/M |
7 | Danielle Silvay | Cleveland OH | 7214 | 31 | 96 | 30:29.9 | 30:33.8 | 9:50/M |
8 | Julie Sur | Highland Heights OH | 6558 | 33 | 105 | 32:00.2 | 32:07.3 | 10:19/M |
9 | Susan Rouser | Lakewood OH | 6540 | 31 | 110 | 33:15.4 | 33:21.8 | 10:44/M |
10 | Theresa Coghlan | Lakewood OH | 6423 | 31 | 111 | 33:21.7 | 33:25.3 | 10:45/M |
11 | Jamie Simmons | Lakewood OH | 6548 | 30 | 112 | 33:25.7 | 34:54.3 | 10:47/M |
12 | Karla Tipple | Lagrange OH | 6561 | 30 | 113 | 33:30.9 | 33:47.6 | 10:48/M |
13 | Darlena Obran | Elyria OH | 6526 | 31 | 127 | 36:33.2 | 36:42.3 | 11:47/M |
14 | Lauren Frank | N. Ridgeville OH | 7440 | 32 | 142 | 41:19.2 | 41:31.6 | 13:20/M |
15 | Mary McLaughlin | Cleveland Heights OH | 6520 | 30 | 144 | 42:11.2 | 42:27.4 | 13:36/M |
16 | Heather Barringer | Brunswick OH | 5494 | 31 | 157 | 49:50.7 | 49:58.9 | 16:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tim Edwards | Parma Heights OH | 6429 | 35 | 8 | 20:27.5 | 20:29.9 | 6:36/M |
2 | Shawn Wilker | Westlake OH | 7186 | 39 | 11 | 21:21.6 | 21:21.6 | 6:53/M |
3 | John Schriner | Rocky River OH | 6544 | 38 | 39 | 25:13.7 | 25:26.6 | 8:08/M |
4 | Joe McCanm | Strongsville OH | 6515 | 36 | 50 | 26:23.4 | 26:41.6 | 8:31/M |
5 | Kenneth Lencoski | Avon Lake OH | 6471 | 37 | 55 | 26:45.2 | 26:54.1 | 8:38/M |
6 | Scott Paprzycki | Rocky River OH | 6530 | 36 | 61 | 27:32.7 | 27:54.1 | 8:53/M |
7 | Greg Spitzig | Lakewood OH | 6552 | 37 | 126 | 36:16.9 | 36:29.3 | 11:42/M |
8 | Alex Rodriguez | Cleveland OH | 6539 | 37 | 137 | 39:41.7 | 39:48.8 | 12:48/M |
9 | Jason Frank | Lakewood OH | 7441 | 35 | 143 | 41:19.4 | 41:31.4 | 13:20/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Terri Kleps | Westlake OH | 6462 | 38 | 19 | 22:43.2 | 22:45.1 | 7:20/M |
2 | Michelle Lawson | Westlake OH | 6469 | 38 | 42 | 25:45.2 | 25:47.8 | 8:18/M |
3 | Stephanie Hickman | Cleveland OH | 6446 | 39 | 64 | 27:42.2 | 27:52.1 | 8:56/M |
4 | Heidi Lencoski | Avon Lake OH | 6470 | 38 | 68 | 28:14.2 | 28:23.3 | 9:06/M |
5 | Lori Mader | Cleveland OH | 6508 | 38 | 69 | 28:21.2 | 28:21.9 | 9:09/M |
6 | Anne Madigan | Fairview Park OH | 6509 | 38 | 70 | 28:24.4 | 28:36.1 | 9:10/M |
7 | Melanie Voll | Avon OH | 6570 | 36 | 74 | 28:40.4 | 28:48.3 | 9:15/M |
8 | Tiffany Boyes | Cleveland Heights OH | 5496 | 38 | 103 | 31:30.4 | 31:32.9 | 10:10/M |
9 | Shana Samson | Cleveland OH | 6543 | 36 | 107 | 32:58.4 | 33:11.1 | 10:38/M |
10 | Julie Connick | Hudson OH | 6424 | 38 | 119 | 34:31.6 | 34:55.1 | 11:08/M |
11 | Jessica Paprzycki | Rocky River OH | 6529 | 37 | 120 | 34:32.2 | 34:55.3 | 11:08/M |
12 | Carol Pehotsky | North Olmsted OH | 6533 | 36 | 128 | 37:13.9 | 37:21.4 | 12:00/M |
13 | Julie Eisenberg | Bay Village OH | 6430 | 36 | 150 | 46:03.7 | 46:30.8 | 14:51/M |
14 | Marnie Rodriguez | Cleveland OH | 7377 | 38 | 153 | 46:38.9 | 46:58.1 | 15:03/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ryan Laforest | Shaker Hts OH | 7314 | 44 | 10 | 20:44.4 | 20:45.9 | 6:41/M |
2 | Tony Gorris | Lakewood OH | 6444 | 42 | 22 | 23:33.2 | 23:36.6 | 7:36/M |
3 | Joe Zeitz | Twinsburg OH | 7182 | 44 | 23 | 23:36.7 | 23:41.4 | 7:37/M |
4 | Kenneth Voll | Avon OH | 6569 | 43 | 59 | 27:25.7 | 27:33.3 | 8:51/M |
5 | Jay Meagrow | Cleveland Heights OH | 6521 | 42 | 73 | 28:31.9 | 28:35.1 | 9:12/M |
6 | Mike Azzarello | Strongsville OH | 5489 | 43 | 82 | 29:18.9 | 29:23.1 | 9:27/M |
7 | William Westall | Lakewood OH | 7452 | 43 | 102 | 31:27.4 | 31:48.3 | 10:09/M |
8 | Ken Mader | Cleveland OH | 6507 | 44 | 116 | 33:55.2 | 33:56.6 | 10:56/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Traci Hildum | Avon OH | 6448 | 42 | 84 | 29:28.5 | 29:37.6 | 9:30/M |
2 | Michelle Garcia-Gatrell | Lorain OH | 6440 | 44 | 88 | 29:48.9 | 29:48.9 | 9:37/M |
3 | Sharon Gorris | Lakewood OH | 6443 | 42 | 100 | 31:15.9 | 31:20.1 | 10:05/M |
4 | Melissa Carr | North Olmsted OH | 6419 | 42 | 135 | 38:48.7 | 38:59.4 | 12:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Tom Kilcourse | Avon Lake OH | 7327 | 49 | 15 | 22:26.5 | 22:26.8 | 7:14/M |
2 | Michael Pavlovcak | Mentor OH | 6531 | 45 | 24 | 23:46.4 | 23:49.6 | 7:40/M |
3 | Clifford Parks | Shaker Hts OH | 7434 | 46 | 43 | 25:46.2 | 25:49.6 | 8:19/M |
4 | John Francioso | Sagamore Hills OH | 6435 | 47 | 65 | 27:43.6 | 27:55.1 | 8:56/M |
5 | John Catanese | Shaker Hts OH | 7447 | 47 | 79 | 29:09.5 | 29:19.4 | 9:24/M |
6 | Sam Morgan | Cleveland OH | 7043 | 48 | 101 | 31:18.7 | 31:20.8 | 10:06/M |
7 | Mark Kawada | Cleveland OH | 6460 | 45 | 123 | 34:55.6 | 34:59.1 | 11:16/M |
8 | Alan Donatelli | Brecksville OH | 6427 | 46 | 125 | 36:13.4 | 36:29.9 | 11:41/M |
9 | Brian Elter | Richfield OH | 6431 | 46 | 133 | 38:38.2 | 38:54.1 | 12:28/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Elizabeth Katterle | Rocky River OH | 6458 | 46 | 46 | 26:01.2 | 26:03.1 | 8:24/M |
2 | Janeen Kastner | Strongsville OH | 6457 | 45 | 89 | 29:52.9 | 30:03.1 | 9:38/M |
3 | Ethel Smith-Bowen | Cleveland Heights OH | 6549 | 47 | 94 | 30:13.0 | 30:23.1 | 9:45/M |
4 | Linda Hughes | Bay Village OH | 6451 | 48 | 129 | 37:16.2 | 37:23.8 | 12:01/M |
5 | Gaile Donatelli | Brecksville OH | 6428 | 45 | 132 | 38:36.7 | 38:53.3 | 12:27/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Kula | Middleburg Hts. OH | 7330 | 50 | 31 | 24:20.0 | 24:20.9 | 7:51/M |
2 | Kenneth Slater | Hinckley OH | 7122 | 51 | 40 | 25:34.7 | 25:36.2 | 8:15/M |
3 | Rich Baker | North Royalton OH | 5491 | 54 | 57 | 26:47.0 | 26:56.6 | 8:38/M |
4 | Timothy Friedmann | Lakewood OH | 6438 | 52 | 62 | 27:35.8 | 27:35.8 | 8:54/M |
5 | David Hughes | Bay Village OH | 6450 | 52 | 76 | 28:51.7 | 28:58.8 | 9:18/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Ann Stockdale | Rocky River OH | 6554 | 53 | 45 | 25:55.1 | 25:55.1 | 8:22/M |
2 | Kathy Baker | North Royalton OH | 5490 | 53 | 75 | 28:47.4 | 28:57.3 | 9:17/M |
3 | Kay MacArtney | Bay Village OH | 6506 | 53 | 115 | 33:46.7 | 34:03.9 | 10:54/M |
4 | Elise Allen-Frankenfield | Lakewood OH | 5484 | 50 | 124 | 35:09.7 | 35:17.3 | 11:20/M |
5 | Sheila Humphrey | Brecksville OH | 6452 | 53 | 134 | 38:45.7 | 38:57.1 | 12:30/M |
6 | Robin Youngs | Brecksville OH | 6576 | 52 | 155 | 48:07.6 | 48:18.8 | 15:31/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Matthew Capadona | Independence OH | 7075 | 55 | 29 | 24:09.9 | 24:14.3 | 7:47/M |
2 | Michael Farver | Bay Village OH | 6433 | 57 | 37 | 25:13.2 | 25:15.6 | 8:08/M |
3 | Tom Stockdale | Rocky River OH | 6555 | 55 | 47 | 26:06.2 | 26:11.6 | 8:25/M |
4 | Michael Chapman | Elyria OH | 6421 | 58 | 83 | 29:25.0 | 29:34.6 | 9:29/M |
5 | Tyrone Brown | Shaker Hts OH | 5498 | 59 | 106 | 32:42.0 | 32:48.1 | 10:33/M |
6 | Allen Filipic | Rocky River OH | 6434 | 57 | 117 | 34:22.4 | 34:33.9 | 11:05/M |
7 | Jeff Venecek | Broadview Heights OH | 6565 | 59 | 130 | 37:19.4 | 37:25.3 | 12:02/M |
8 | Jay Youngs | Brecksville OH | 6575 | 57 | 154 | 48:04.5 | 48:18.1 | 15:30/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Karen Chapman | Elyria OH | 6420 | 56 | 140 | 41:12.2 | 41:29.1 | 13:17/M |
2 | Liz Cotter | Rocky River OH | 7243 | 56 | 148 | 45:33.9 | 45:53.3 | 14:42/M |
3 | Eileen Gallagher | Lakewood OH | 7294 | 57 | 149 | 45:34.9 | 45:54.8 | 14:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Timothy Cannon | Parma Heights OH | 5500 | 64 | 17 | 22:37.9 | 22:39.1 | 7:18/M |
2 | John Sullivan | Mayfield Heights OH | 6556 | 60 | 33 | 24:44.2 | 24:49.1 | 7:59/M |
3 | Guy Wylie | Hudson OH | 6573 | 63 | 108 | 33:10.9 | 33:25.9 | 10:42/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Nancy Danisek | Medina OH | 6425 | 61 | 67 | 27:54.4 | 28:00.6 | 9:00/M |
2 | Terry Johnson | Lakewood OH | 6456 | 63 | 118 | 34:22.7 | 34:34.3 | 11:05/M |
3 | Kate Kosar | Cleveland OH | 6465 | 60 | 146 | 43:12.4 | 43:24.1 | 13:56/M |
4 | Mary Barringer | Bay Village OH | 5495 | 64 | 156 | 49:50.4 | 49:58.8 | 16:05/M |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Dennis Schuler | North Ridgeville OH | 6545 | 65 | 85 | 29:28.7 | 29:34.4 | 9:30/M |
2 | Daniel Rudman | Highland Heights OH | 6541 | 68 | 159 | 50:50.7 | 51:08.6 | 16:24/M |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 and Over |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time | Pace |
1 | Jeanne Sikorski | North Ridgeville OH | 6547 | 66 | 98 | 31:04.2 | 31:11.1 | 10:01/M |