Komen Columbus Race For The Cure

Age Group Results

May 19, 2012


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.


Men: 0- 1 2- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

5K Timed

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Zimmer Galloway OH 6022 25 1 15:54.05 15:54.05 5:07/M
2 Jeff Abbott Dublin OH 6246 30 2 16:38.52 16:38.52 5:22/M
3 William Keckeis Dublin OH 5242 26 3 16:54.65 16:54.65 5:27/M
4 Alex Moore 6187 23 4 17:25.03 17:25.03 5:37/M
5 Tyler Glenn Loveland OH 5146 19 5 17:45.09 17:45.09 5:44/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Miller Columbus OH 6225 24 29 19:34.23 19:34.23 6:18/M
2 Meghan Crosby Canal Winchester OH 5658 24 38 19:49.28 19:49.28 6:23/M
3 Caroline Hillman New Albany OH 5126 26 45 20:05.19 20:05.19 6:28/M
4 Emily Rizek Westerville OH 5248 31 56 20:31.96 20:31.96 6:32/M
5 Leslie Dorado Westerville OH 6252 42 61 20:41.11 20:41.11 6:40/M
Top

Men No Age

Record: Bandit Number 50108 - Year: 2008 - Time: 18:18.28

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Ross Powell OH 6250 136 22:49.89 22:49.89 7:22/M
2 Matthew Humes Danville OH 6266 281 25:39.36 25:46.76 8:16/M
3 Jim Long Hilliard OH 6286 338 26:30.84 26:40.06 8:33/M
4 Brett Alspach Columbus OH 5160 0 457 28:05.70 28:10.96 9:04/M
Top

Female No Age

Record: Cass Lawson - Year: 2012 - Time: 25:02.76 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cass Lawson Westerville OH 5468 0 241 25:02.76 25:07.33 8:05/M
2 Ginger Dill Columbus OH 5161 0 352 26:41.46 26:46.06 8:36/M
3 Amy Koons Lewis Center OH 5693 0 1025 39:42.44 40:33.99 12:48/M
4 Kelly Keller Columbus OH 5841 0 1042 40:33.52 40:46.03 13:05/M
5 Angel Christmon Blacklick OH 6142 1091 45:19.27 45:40.76 14:37/M
Top

Men 9 & Under

Record: Victor Pataky - Year: 2008 - Time: 18:27.43

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Al Fluitt Columbus OH 5568 9 657 30:51.07 31:38.93 9:57/M
2 Ben Keller Powell OH 5840 8 678 31:07.56 31:11.44 10:02/M
3 Aj Landoll Dublin OH 5703 9 715 31:31.54 31:51.69 10:10/M
4 Angus Moore Columbus OH 6198 9 922 35:30.60 35:49.48 11:27/M
5 Sam Intihar Columbus OH 6107 9 984 37:45.51 38:05.84 12:11/M
6 Cameron Garrison Reynoldsburg OH 5798 7 1043 40:34.00 46:28.26 13:05/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Record: Paige Taylor - Year: 2010 - Time: 25:40.38

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Abahazi Delaware OH 5194 9 501 28:46.37 28:57.97 9:17/M
2 Emily Abahazi Delaware OH 5195 9 511 28:58.80 29:08.89 9:21/M
3 Catherine Intihar Columbus OH 6108 8 673 31:01.69 31:19.59 10:00/M
4 Katie Gold Orlando FL 5100 7 880 34:28.63 35:59.30 11:07/M
5 Abby Wells Lewis Center OH 6005 7 892 34:45.74 35:34.57 11:13/M
6 Mackenzie Collett Delaware OH 5119 9 975 37:25.69 37:27.26 12:04/M
7 Grace Lee Pickerington OH 5861 9 1068 42:52.22 43:21.49 13:50/M
8 Sophia Higgins Dublin OH 5330 9 1087 44:56.10 51:06.70 14:30/M
Top

Male 10 to 19

Record: Alex Moore - Year: 2008 - Time: 16:55.44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Cummings Westerville OH 6233 16 13 18:34.88 18:36.93 5:59/M
2 Evan Crew Westerville OH 6028 15 15 18:43.69 18:46.81 6:02/M
3 Nicholas Horton Westerville OH 6153 16 16 18:44.85 18:47.20 6:03/M
4 Samuel Watson Galena OH 6003 15 18 18:45.83 18:49.50 6:03/M
5 Jack Schlabig Galena OH 5341 19 19 18:51.36 18:52.46 6:05/M
6 Will Sengos Powell OH 5046 14 24 19:16.23 19:18.89 6:13/M
7 Patrick Johnson Westerville OH 5539 19 25 19:21.10 20:49.58 6:15/M
8 Zachary Ross Westerville OH 6169 19 27 19:25.73 19:25.73 6:16/M
9 Noah Hinson Lancaster OH 5542 14 30 19:34.69 19:34.69 6:19/M
10 Patrick Hinson Lancaster OH 5541 19 32 19:37.88 19:38.15 6:20/M
11 Brandon O'Linn Orient OH 5229 15 36 19:46.69 19:46.72 6:23/M
12 Ashwin Briggs Pickerington OH 6131 12 41 19:58.11 19:59.23 6:26/M
13 Justin Trapp Mount Sterling OH 5570 14 42 19:59.96 19:59.96 6:27/M
14 Alex Boardman Powell OH 5722 18 48 20:12.24 20:13.81 6:31/M
15 Matthew Brockway Sunbury OH 5731 14 49 20:12.56 20:12.56 6:31/M
16 Zach Moore Dublin OH 6189 15 67 20:53.26 21:09.29 6:44/M
17 Brendin Crew Westerville OH 6027 18 73 20:58.28 21:00.99 6:46/M
18 Daniel Butchko 6255 13 76 21:08.86 21:13.22 6:49/M
19 Andrew Draper Columbus OH 6256 13 77 21:09.15 21:13.91 6:49/M
20 Nicholas Eastham Hilliard OH 6063 19 84 21:18.83 21:29.54 6:52/M
21 Ryan Singler Sandusky OH 6262 15 105 21:55.89 21:59.31 7:04/M
22 Mitchell McClain Westerville OH 5564 13 109 22:02.82 22:35.00 7:06/M
23 Charles McCombs Columbus OH 5613 19 111 22:07.64 22:28.56 7:08/M
24 Austin Riggs Dublin OH 5617 15 128 22:31.85 23:05.40 7:16/M
25 Mitchell Messer Hilliard OH 5359 10 138 22:56.14 22:59.80 7:24/M
26 Nick Smith Columbus OH 5965 14 139 22:57.00 22:57.00 7:24/M
27 Michael Takach Galena OH 5406 14 148 23:11.05 23:22.66 7:29/M
28 Shane Austin New Albany OH 5594 18 150 23:12.16 23:13.74 7:29/M
29 Robby Alamshah Dublin OH 5707 17 152 23:13.32 23:14.00 7:29/M
30 Harry Carter Worthington OH 6152 17 173 23:40.80 23:41.74 7:38/M
31 Nick Wheeler Orient OH 6010 15 179 23:46.61 24:12.03 7:40/M
32 Tyler Landoll Dublin OH 5702 11 185 23:57.70 24:17.93 7:44/M
33 Zachary Schmidt Columbus OH 5949 19 202 24:22.14 24:35.62 7:52/M
34 Bryce Adams Prospect OH 6272 19 233 24:51.29 24:53.44 8:01/M
35 John Cook Waldo OH 6249 16 276 25:37.03 26:20.17 8:16/M
36 Paul Simon Marysville OH 6117 18 280 25:38.59 25:43.41 8:16/M
37 Mason May Worthington OH 5032 17 284 25:40.62 26:02.01 8:17/M
38 Andrew Dunn Westerville OH 6143 15 335 26:29.46 26:32.28 8:33/M
39 Jimmy Evans Westerville OH 5554 16 339 26:31.27 26:34.44 8:33/M
40 Noah Davis Lancaster OH 5766 13 384 27:10.28 27:18.53 8:46/M
41 Colin Taggart Hilliard OH 6087 12 411 27:33.93 27:42.68 8:53/M
42 Trevor Roberts Newark OH 5292 16 433 27:48.76 28:48.30 8:58/M
43 Elijah Strickland Pickerington OH 5675 12 469 28:18.48 28:38.92 9:08/M
44 Ryan Hickey Columbu OH 5277 19 482 28:27.86 28:56.88 9:11/M
45 Jon Greenhalge 5518 19 520 29:04.80 34:53.68 9:23/M
46 Cj Wloszczyna Westerville OH 6149 15 534 29:12.62 30:01.44 9:25/M
47 Jacob Jenkusky Lewis Center OH 5511 13 538 29:14.62 29:21.15 9:26/M
48 Tyler Huffman 6247 14 575 29:43.21 30:49.34 9:35/M
49 Todd Neer Columbus OH 5454 13 592 30:01.07 30:01.26 9:41/M
50 Cameron Burrell Dublin OH 5343 10 707 31:24.20 31:37.00 10:08/M
51 Michael Petrella Reynoldsburg OH 5914 10 744 31:51.03 34:52.53 10:16/M
52 Jacob Stanley Hebron OH 5579 14 748 31:53.75 32:18.09 10:17/M
53 Ryan Coss New Albany OH 6137 13 889 34:45.24 42:04.57 11:13/M
54 Isaac Moore Columbus OH 6197 11 920 35:29.45 35:49.29 11:27/M
55 Trey Moore Columbus OH 6196 11 921 35:30.09 35:49.84 11:27/M
56 Patrick Karman Hilliard OH 5169 12 946 36:17.07 36:58.05 11:42/M
57 Benjamin Druhan Columbus OH 6294 10 966 36:59.14 45:54.64 11:56/M
58 Trey Cummins Utica OH 6166 13 1033 40:10.10 50:30.73 12:57/M
59 Aaron Spridgeon Hebron OH 5578 11 1081 44:10.56 44:34.11 14:15/M
Top

Female 10 to 19

Record: Carissa Overholt - Year: 2011 - Time: 20:23.29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordan Potts Pickerington OH 5927 15 120 22:23.38 22:31.73 7:13/M
2 Cindel Corbett 6200 13 143 23:03.23 23:08.57 7:26/M
3 Mia Zerkle Hilliard OH 6020 14 176 23:43.52 23:49.67 7:39/M
4 Joelle Zuberi Canal Winchester OH 6071 14 182 23:54.08 28:53.94 7:43/M
5 Taylor Hoff Hilliard OH 6158 18 191 24:09.71 24:13.04 7:47/M
6 Sydnie Boykins Reynoldsburg OH 6232 14 194 24:16.18 24:16.18 7:50/M
7 Cassidy Long Canal Winchester OH 6070 14 207 24:24.89 29:24.37 7:52/M
8 Emma Gorrell Powell OH 6060 18 210 24:27.58 24:35.58 7:53/M
9 Brooke Isabel New Albany OH 6112 13 216 24:34.49 24:40.26 7:55/M
10 Makinley Trapp Mount Sterling OH 5571 12 224 24:41.09 24:47.08 7:58/M
11 Emily Watson Galena OH 6002 17 234 24:53.71 24:59.45 8:02/M
12 Skylar Briggs Pickerington OH 6133 12 237 24:57.16 25:01.10 8:03/M
13 Ashleigh Rissmeyer Powell OH 5934 18 283 25:39.62 26:30.12 8:16/M
14 Alyson Ammar Dublin OH 5708 16 312 26:05.71 26:16.38 8:25/M
15 Mackenzie Blue Mount Sterling OH 5572 12 322 26:17.28 26:23.29 8:29/M
16 Marie Cotter Columbus OH 5357 18 330 26:24.09 26:30.82 8:31/M
17 Kelly Spangler Columbus OH 5464 16 336 26:29.53 26:59.34 8:33/M
18 Anne Potts Pickerington OH 5925 13 350 26:40.05 26:48.81 8:36/M
19 Kaitlyn Hocutt Powell OH 5824 16 376 27:01.45 27:16.69 8:43/M
20 Emelie Selinder Westerville OH 5954 14 388 27:16.83 27:17.65 8:48/M
21 Mclaren Rogerson Columbus OH 5112 13 401 27:25.46 27:31.10 8:51/M
22 Kaitlin MacFarlane Pickerington OH 5875 14 407 27:30.44 28:21.26 8:52/M
23 Skylar Burrell Dublin OH 5345 14 423 27:42.02 27:54.43 8:56/M
24 Shelby Sarisky Westerville OH 5943 14 446 27:58.75 28:02.36 9:01/M
25 Kourtney Inks Grove City OH 6259 18 470 28:19.18 28:23.02 9:08/M
26 Sarah Maynard Columbus OH 5566 15 473 28:23.90 28:31.96 9:09/M
27 Tara Rissmeyer Powell OH 5936 19 503 28:47.23 29:37.70 9:17/M
28 Lauren Juttner 5517 19 521 29:05.87 34:54.93 9:23/M
29 Emily Capeta Uniontown OH 5082 12 568 29:37.64 29:47.19 9:33/M
30 Elizabeth Intihar Columbus OH 6106 10 573 29:42.32 30:00.53 9:35/M
31 Evie Vandervoort Canal Winchester OH 5472 13 579 29:46.89 29:58.99 9:36/M
32 Shelly Beck Alexandria KY 6275 15 581 29:48.87 30:29.49 9:37/M
33 Jasjit Butalia Dublin OH 6057 16 595 30:02.61 30:11.95 9:41/M
34 Kelly Madison Canal Winchester OH 6077 18 599 30:05.87 30:21.39 9:42/M
35 Mackenzie Conley Columbus OH 6222 15 601 30:06.24 30:23.79 9:43/M
36 Madison Allmon Athens OH 5621 19 653 30:45.09 30:48.82 9:55/M
37 Katelin Thivener Columbus OH 5436 18 659 30:52.26 33:29.48 9:57/M
38 Miriam Wagner Reynoldsburg OH 5998 11 698 31:19.97 31:51.22 10:06/M
39 Abby Leitenberger Zanesville OH 5865 19 723 31:36.59 32:07.00 10:12/M
40 Alexandria Bosher Delaware OH 5725 11 725 31:37.84 31:52.80 10:12/M
41 Kira Spencer Delaware OH 5972 12 726 31:39.69 31:54.88 10:13/M
42 Lexie Woda Delaware OH 5447 16 785 32:30.63 32:30.63 10:29/M
43 Kelly Tambe Centerville OH 5676 18 815 32:54.53 33:36.83 10:37/M
44 Allison Smith Dublin OH 5060 12 832 33:11.39 34:04.85 10:42/M
45 Anna Oliver Powell OH 6240 14 854 33:43.18 33:57.64 10:53/M
46 Brooke Motsinger Gahanna OH 5286 17 877 34:21.17 34:46.24 11:05/M
47 Caitlyn Coss New Albany OH 6136 14 885 34:37.61 41:56.53 11:10/M
48 Sarah Kukula Hilliard OH 6062 15 908 35:11.43 35:16.51 11:21/M
49 Jenna Landoll Dublin OH 5701 14 970 37:11.47 37:31.67 12:00/M
50 Elizabeth Childers Delaware OH 5118 10 974 37:25.45 37:27.03 12:04/M
51 Kaitlyn Waddell Delaware OH 5355 14 996 38:16.16 38:28.88 12:21/M
52 Valencia Espinoza Galena OH 5340 19 1007 38:39.16 43:39.16 12:28/M
53 Valerie Orr Pickerington OH 5670 14 1011 38:42.27 38:56.77 12:29/M
54 Micah Warren Columbus OH 5023 13 1012 38:50.56 39:27.77 12:32/M
55 Sarah Wisenbarger Orient OH 6016 19 1032 40:05.13 40:16.00 12:56/M
56 Mya Garrison Reynoldsburg OH 5799 10 1041 40:32.57 46:27.48 13:05/M
57 Abby Brogan Flatwoods KY 5457 16 1057 41:42.33 41:47.71 13:27/M
58 Monet Martinez Columbus OH 5548 13 1108 49:43.47 49:58.72 16:02/M
59 Michole Martinez Columbus OH 5549 11 1109 49:44.95 49:59.27 16:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Record: William Keckeis - Year: 2010 - Time: 15:42.82

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jared Pick Platteville WI 5646 22 6 17:45.36 17:45.68 5:44/M
2 Allen Loy Dublin OH 5179 26 8 17:54.70 17:54.84 5:46/M
3 Joseph Depalma Columbus OH 5771 23 10 18:09.16 18:09.54 5:51/M
4 Chris Krajewski Dublin OH 5178 27 11 18:09.17 18:12.82 5:51/M
5 Nathan Turney Columbus OH 5589 20 14 18:43.04 18:43.04 6:02/M
6 Drew Turner Gahanna OH 5678 29 22 19:12.84 19:12.84 6:12/M
7 Sam Mincey Washington Ch OH 5308 26 28 19:30.87 19:41.13 6:17/M
8 Max Maughan Columbus OH 5883 25 31 19:35.69 19:35.69 6:19/M
9 David Signet Columbus OH 6173 25 35 19:45.85 19:48.04 6:22/M
10 Christopher Hanna Poland OH 5012 23 37 19:47.62 19:48.23 6:23/M
11 Michael Leovic Grove City OH 5238 25 40 19:57.98 19:59.47 6:26/M
12 Benjamin McNutt Columbus OH 5889 25 43 20:01.87 20:05.00 6:27/M
13 Michael Lossick Perrysburg OH 5444 28 44 20:02.02 20:09.02 6:28/M
14 Jonathan Smith Pickerington OH 5888 24 47 20:06.56 20:06.56 6:29/M
15 William Miller Columbus OH 6029 22 51 20:20.86 20:25.96 6:34/M
16 Tyler Farrar Marysville OH 5174 25 52 20:24.55 21:34.24 6:35/M
17 Justin Kuss Dublin OH 6245 25 58 20:38.37 20:43.16 6:39/M
18 Sean Siebenkittel Columbus OH 6118 26 62 20:45.36 20:51.18 6:42/M
19 Christopher Potterton Upper Arlington OH 5080 24 66 20:52.33 21:15.50 6:44/M
20 Michael Zerrien Galloway OH 6021 21 68 20:53.59 20:54.33 6:44/M
21 Seth Reno Centerville OH 5648 29 69 20:54.46 21:00.85 6:45/M
22 Medenilla Jhunar Columbus OH 6053 27 72 20:56.13 20:56.33 6:45/M
23 Andy Roberts Hilliard OH 5593 21 78 21:10.74 21:11.12 6:50/M
24 Steven Niedermeier Columbus OH 5900 23 86 21:22.74 21:42.98 6:54/M
25 Wil Santivasi Columbus OH 5942 22 87 21:23.19 21:43.36 6:54/M
26 Timothy Baker New Albany OH 5713 27 90 21:25.73 21:25.73 6:55/M
27 Austin Guter Commercial Point OH 6192 20 92 21:27.26 21:58.22 6:55/M
28 Alex Marsh Columbus OH 5221 29 96 21:41.78 21:41.78 7:00/M
29 Nick Ring Dublin OH 5153 24 101 21:50.66 21:51.54 7:03/M
30 Jacob Jernigan Blacklick OH 5088 24 106 21:56.99 21:59.04 7:05/M
31 Will Maetzold Columbus OH 6211 24 108 22:01.13 22:01.53 7:06/M
32 Randy Lytle Powell OH 5874 21 110 22:04.82 22:07.64 7:07/M
33 Sean Kirk Columbus OH 5849 23 113 22:11.34 22:13.25 7:09/M
34 Christopher Wyant Columbus OH 6184 29 115 22:14.02 22:17.91 7:10/M
35 Kyle Demmink Columbus OH 5009 25 122 22:24.60 22:32.59 7:14/M
36 Matthew Beier Galloway OH 5595 26 132 22:38.37 22:41.16 7:18/M
37 Tyler Post Coldwater OH 5923 26 149 23:11.18 23:21.68 7:29/M
38 Joshua Cepluch Dublin OH 5050 28 151 23:13.03 23:52.65 7:29/M
39 Mike Cresswell Columbus OH 5754 27 154 23:14.84 23:22.32 7:30/M
40 Bradley Luchene Worthington OH 6236 25 158 23:21.01 23:21.01 7:32/M
41 Nicholas Strata Columbus OH 5262 26 161 23:23.29 30:34.52 7:33/M
42 Sundeep Sundaram Dublin OH 5586 25 163 23:32.14 23:44.29 7:35/M
43 Nathan Ward Hilliard OH 5256 26 166 23:34.59 23:44.24 7:36/M
44 Greg Clausing Toledo OH 5748 27 181 23:53.73 24:40.45 7:42/M
45 Michael Yotive Worthington OH 5439 26 187 24:00.11 24:26.02 7:45/M
46 Michael Spotts Columbus OH 6213 28 190 24:03.30 24:04.14 7:45/M
47 Adam Howman Sandusky OH 5322 24 196 24:19.44 25:03.94 7:51/M
48 Chad Clark Columbus OH 5257 27 203 24:22.18 24:22.18 7:52/M
49 Evan Franckhauser Columbus OH 6122 25 213 24:33.61 25:02.70 7:55/M
50 John Bureau Columbus OH 6124 25 214 24:33.66 25:02.65 7:55/M
51 Marcus Winnenberg New Lexington OH 5092 28 243 25:08.40 26:26.02 8:06/M
52 Levi Tkah Columbus OH 6103 28 256 25:18.60 26:00.07 8:10/M
53 Daniel Lim Dublin OH 5394 24 260 25:20.03 25:48.33 8:10/M
54 David Weaks Greenfield OH 5220 24 264 25:24.65 26:11.65 8:12/M
55 David Thomas Columbus OH 5437 25 282 25:39.50 25:57.14 8:16/M
56 Jeffrey Bradley Ann Arbor MI 5317 25 291 25:49.24 26:15.19 8:20/M
57 Nicholas Zingale Columbus OH 6292 23 298 25:54.74 26:47.84 8:21/M
58 Jeff Toronto Lancaster OH 6088 28 304 26:00.02 26:37.58 8:23/M
59 Donnie Ross Gahanna OH 6091 24 315 26:10.66 26:37.35 8:26/M
60 Zach Spring Columbus OH 5057 23 316 26:11.09 26:34.13 8:27/M
61 Kolin Hurlbut Westerville OH 6220 21 341 26:32.29 26:53.94 8:34/M
62 Jumoke Green Columbus OH 5812 29 345 26:35.17 26:46.08 8:35/M
63 Erik Brunckhorst Bexley OH 5079 24 349 26:39.19 27:05.26 8:36/M
64 Jim Sotak Dublin OH 5182 27 358 26:48.06 28:31.80 8:39/M
65 Andrew Stratton Yellow Springs OH 5138 20 369 26:56.53 27:33.53 8:41/M
66 David Lim Dublin OH 5395 29 372 26:58.19 27:24.09 8:42/M
67 Timothy Chak Raymond OH 5173 26 383 27:06.86 27:25.68 8:45/M
68 Brandon Dehart Columbus OH 5055 29 393 27:21.57 27:34.33 8:49/M
69 Richard Hernandez Columbus OH 5030 23 400 27:25.05 28:39.75 8:51/M
70 Chad Fast Xenia OH 6269 29 404 27:25.94 28:10.09 8:51/M
71 Isaac Coffman Columbus OH 5750 25 425 27:44.63 28:18.18 8:57/M
72 John Wiora Nashville TN 6014 26 441 27:56.03 28:40.99 9:01/M
73 Benjamin Rowley Columbus OH 5043 27 443 27:56.63 28:05.77 9:01/M
74 Kyle Hull Columbus OH 5089 29 459 28:06.06 28:11.39 9:04/M
75 Jeff Summerfield Columbus OH 5090 29 462 28:09.66 28:10.68 9:05/M
76 James Martinek Columbus OH 5430 29 463 28:09.85 33:40.06 9:05/M
77 Morgan Newman Columbus OH 5031 26 490 28:38.73 29:55.26 9:14/M
78 David Hunter Dublin OH 5391 29 491 28:39.21 28:55.27 9:15/M
79 Dustin Backulich Gahanna OH 6074 27 496 28:43.31 28:51.66 9:16/M
80 Angel Samalot-Quiles Dublin OH 5180 28 500 28:46.32 29:04.14 9:17/M
81 Ryan Zimmerman Galena OH 5223 22 517 29:02.86 29:19.64 9:22/M
82 Jeff Bauerle Dayton OH 6280 25 523 29:05.91 30:18.42 9:23/M
83 Eric Caspary Marysville OH 5348 27 544 29:17.66 29:17.66 9:27/M
84 Jesse Downey Marysville OH 5774 27 562 29:32.94 29:32.94 9:32/M
85 Andrew Tuller Powell OH 6210 24 565 29:34.65 29:48.80 9:32/M
86 Oscar Collado Columbus OH 6098 27 574 29:42.42 29:42.42 9:35/M
87 Richard Gow Columbus OH 6064 22 589 29:58.46 30:04.24 9:40/M
88 James Missar Columbus OH 5186 23 597 30:04.73 30:54.57 9:42/M
89 Matthew Scroggy Columbus OH 5306 25 598 30:05.61 36:31.26 9:42/M
90 Brendan Ryan Columbus OH 5421 26 615 30:16.50 30:32.64 9:46/M
91 John Neidhart Columbus OH 5419 27 634 30:31.26 36:43.50 9:51/M
92 Luke Sigmon Fairborn OH 5445 22 675 31:03.75 31:51.48 10:01/M
93 Tom Wangler Columbus OH 5584 28 704 31:22.80 31:46.95 10:07/M
94 David Peterson 5599 22 743 31:51.02 32:01.03 10:16/M
95 Patrick Busick Hilliard OH 5347 29 804 32:47.33 33:53.78 10:35/M
96 Mark Hagen New Albany OH 5273 29 811 32:52.40 33:09.59 10:36/M
97 Sangeet Sundaram Dublin OH 5587 22 813 32:52.98 33:05.33 10:36/M
98 Marvin Robertson Canal Winchester OH 6214 24 830 33:10.09 39:14.99 10:42/M
99 Chris Fluitt Columbus OH 5567 20 852 33:42.18 34:30.43 10:52/M
100 Sean Zimmerman Columbus OH 5135 26 862 33:56.75 34:46.28 10:57/M
101 Shane Flores Worthington OH 5789 22 886 34:38.60 34:38.60 11:10/M
102 Marwan Ahmed Columbus OH 6223 26 951 36:22.78 41:51.76 11:44/M
103 Rashod Wood Columbus OH 6017 25 981 37:41.33 37:53.95 12:09/M
104 Joseph Crider Columbus OH 6267 27 1018 39:03.90 39:07.64 12:36/M
105 Valentino Scott Boyd Columbus OH 6170 20 1022 39:31.52 39:32.04 12:45/M
106 Joe Pena Lewis Center OH 5338 20 1023 39:35.07 39:46.29 12:46/M
107 Dale Johnson Westerville OH 5203 29 1040 40:30.16 40:42.20 13:04/M
108 Joseph Adams Groveport OH 5704 24 1045 40:43.48 40:54.47 13:08/M
109 Rashad Washington Gahanna OH 5458 27 1059 41:42.61 41:48.53 13:27/M
110 Daniel Hurley Centerville OH 5339 29 1125 1:00:48.98 1:00:48.98 19:37/M
111 Patrick Lynch Hilliard OH 6167 20 1130 1:10:08.77 1:10:08.77 22:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Record: Jamie Sims - Year: 2010 - Time: 18:58.72

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kirsten Skinner Columbus OH 5107 28 75 21:01.70 21:04.25 6:47/M
2 Jana Worner Bellville OH 5680 29 79 21:11.64 21:14.41 6:50/M
3 Jessica Daugherty Dublin OH 5763 28 100 21:49.10 21:50.43 7:02/M
4 Krista Rose Gahanna OH 6181 28 112 22:09.15 22:34.64 7:09/M
5 Anna Roberts Ashley OH 6115 24 159 23:22.20 23:28.67 7:32/M
6 Stephanie Nolan Lancaster OH 5148 28 162 23:25.82 23:35.64 7:33/M
7 Rebecca Hanna Poland OH 5013 21 169 23:38.80 23:40.15 7:37/M
8 Elizabeth Ziellinski Middle River MD 6204 24 195 24:18.39 24:45.40 7:50/M
9 Kate Harlow Columbus OH 5820 28 205 24:23.16 24:29.92 7:52/M
10 Sarah Clouse Worthington OH 5267 28 226 24:43.81 24:44.94 7:58/M
11 Keeley Kent Columbus OH 6258 27 229 24:45.76 24:49.23 7:59/M
12 Corrine Stone Westerville OH 5975 21 251 25:14.01 25:16.21 8:08/M
13 Lindsey Billingsley Sunbury OH 5552 23 275 25:36.31 25:38.26 8:15/M
14 Lisa Mergler Columbus OH 6130 23 292 25:49.35 26:10.48 8:20/M
15 Kara Pralle New Albany OH 5131 28 293 25:50.83 25:52.73 8:20/M
16 Kelsey Zimmerman Galena OH 5222 21 305 26:00.38 26:13.91 8:23/M
17 Christina Solmos Westerville OH 6031 28 308 26:00.97 26:42.88 8:23/M
18 Lauren Hilsheimer Columbus OH 5538 27 313 26:07.25 26:17.62 8:25/M
19 Karen Simpkins 5946 25 320 26:15.16 26:18.48 8:28/M
20 Lindsey Collier 6257 24 340 26:31.69 27:16.89 8:33/M
21 Stacey Smetzer Grove City OH 5674 27 342 26:33.67 26:56.97 8:34/M
22 Cori Rowley Columbus OH 5044 25 344 26:35.05 26:43.65 8:35/M
23 Jacky Skinner Columbus OH 5582 24 348 26:37.60 27:09.00 8:35/M
24 Emily Masterson South Zanesville OH 6218 23 356 26:47.19 27:07.78 8:38/M
25 Erin Kelly Dublin OH 5083 27 362 26:51.58 27:42.46 8:40/M
26 Leah Franckhauser Columbus OH 6123 29 365 26:55.26 27:23.49 8:41/M
27 Brittany Wolf Columbus OH 5679 25 371 26:58.06 26:59.81 8:42/M
28 Renee Franchi Pittsburgh PA 5662 25 377 27:04.14 27:24.50 8:44/M
29 Healy Batton Carey OH 5114 20 378 27:04.40 28:29.22 8:44/M
30 Jessica Harris Reynoldsburg OH 5665 25 382 27:06.52 27:53.97 8:45/M
31 Emily Zoellner Columbus OH 6023 27 392 27:20.59 27:32.41 8:49/M
32 Katelyn Lee Dublin OH 5864 25 394 27:22.28 27:34.30 8:50/M
33 Michelle Spence Columbus OH 5253 27 397 27:23.60 27:30.90 8:50/M
34 Amy Post Coldwater OH 5920 28 412 27:34.29 27:44.98 8:54/M
35 Diana Peters Columbus OH 6109 27 421 27:40.50 28:09.30 8:55/M
36 Clare Jordan Westerville OH 5052 26 422 27:41.91 27:50.58 8:56/M
37 Jennifer Ward Columbus OH 5188 24 436 27:51.41 28:47.12 8:59/M
38 Megan Luchene Worthington OH 5588 25 437 27:52.28 28:07.93 8:59/M
39 Kaitlin Bennett Nashville TN 5717 24 440 27:55.35 28:40.31 9:00/M
40 Jessica Berick Grove City OH 5363 26 445 27:57.56 27:59.98 9:01/M
41 Erin Boyer Gahanna OH 5728 29 447 27:58.90 28:10.05 9:01/M
42 Rachael Diyanni Columbus OH 6110 26 451 28:00.54 28:29.76 9:02/M
43 Jenna Cramer Columbus OH 5008 27 454 28:02.70 28:24.01 9:03/M
44 Jennifer Conrad Stoutsville OH 5226 27 455 28:03.51 28:39.28 9:03/M
45 Lindsay Shepherd Lewis Center OH 5673 26 456 28:04.50 28:08.15 9:03/M
46 Casey Swihart Worthington OH 6206 20 460 28:06.41 28:35.56 9:04/M
47 Jennifer Marks Columbus OH 5056 23 465 28:13.36 28:36.27 9:06/M
48 Courtney Paul Hilliard OH 5192 27 472 28:22.22 28:57.81 9:09/M
49 Lauren Miller New Albany OH 5892 27 485 28:33.50 29:03.20 9:13/M
50 Kate Lee Galloway OH 5863 28 486 28:33.68 28:45.45 9:13/M
51 Sarah Durkin Powell OH 5371 25 493 28:40.11 28:58.44 9:15/M
52 Lauren Musial Columbus OH 6078 29 499 28:45.81 29:12.95 9:16/M
53 Cassandra Dixon Grove City OH 5314 27 528 29:09.34 29:23.94 9:24/M
54 Ashley Wilson Columbus OH 6191 24 536 29:14.14 29:30.68 9:26/M
55 Jacalyn Borchardt Columbus OH 5562 27 539 29:15.49 29:39.26 9:26/M
56 Natalia Vargas Columbus OH 5022 25 543 29:17.26 30:02.73 9:27/M
57 Sara Winters Columbus OH 5300 28 545 29:19.05 29:37.55 9:27/M
58 Emily Menter Pickerington OH 5091 22 546 29:19.75 29:31.41 9:27/M
59 Katie Schaadt Columbus OH 6038 24 548 29:20.98 40:09.70 9:28/M
60 Kyle Smith Reynoldsburg OH 5375 25 555 29:25.59 29:36.19 9:29/M
61 Tiffany Flowers Newark OH 8 25 560 29:30.71 34:26.05 9:31/M
62 Sarah Wood Fairborn OH 6278 25 566 29:35.02 29:49.25 9:33/M
63 Kara Totten Pickerington OH 5987 28 569 29:38.13 30:05.46 9:34/M
64 Stephanie Shipley Reynoldsburg OH 5368 25 571 29:40.67 29:40.67 9:34/M
65 Bethany Barnes Columbus OH 5715 23 582 29:49.04 29:49.04 9:37/M
66 Bethany White Newark OH 6227 26 584 29:50.89 30:20.39 9:37/M
67 Alya Sulaiman Columbus OH 5979 22 585 29:51.03 32:31.78 9:38/M
68 Alison Bennett Columbus OH 5151 24 587 29:55.34 30:55.52 9:39/M
69 Anna Sexton Columbus OH 5956 27 605 30:07.27 30:46.82 9:43/M
70 Kellie Celia Worthington OH 5743 23 610 30:12.12 30:12.12 9:45/M
71 Stephanie Sohmer Columbus OH 5001 24 611 30:15.08 31:18.00 9:45/M
72 Sarah Ramsey Columbus OH 5540 28 613 30:16.28 30:24.50 9:46/M
73 Erica Watkins Columbus OH 5423 23 616 30:16.78 30:32.67 9:46/M
74 Ami Iannone Columbus OH 6281 23 617 30:18.35 31:40.21 9:46/M
75 Allysson Shelton Columbus OH 5372 28 622 30:21.59 35:31.16 9:47/M
76 Megan Spangenthal Pataskala OH 5312 27 643 30:37.89 31:22.07 9:53/M
77 Kristy Striker Marion OH 5976 26 645 30:39.70 31:36.21 9:53/M
78 Melody Whittington Marion OH 6013 23 646 30:39.90 31:36.23 9:53/M
79 Lisa Fabian Columbus OH 5255 29 664 30:57.42 31:08.30 9:59/M
80 Nikki Rice Mount Sterling OH 5415 29 667 30:58.26 31:29.93 9:59/M
81 Erin Davis Columbus OH 5660 29 668 30:59.31 31:20.05 10:00/M
82 Ali Wettling Columbus OH 5583 24 677 31:06.42 31:38.18 10:02/M
83 Lauren Haren Zanesville OH 5191 24 681 31:09.42 31:45.56 10:03/M
84 Alina Hodges Powell OH 6129 29 684 31:11.36 31:24.32 10:04/M
85 Megan Buechner Orient OH 6047 22 691 31:16.74 31:45.76 10:05/M
86 Elizabeth Jones Reynoldsburg OH 6082 24 694 31:18.01 31:52.18 10:06/M
87 Ashley Dimitri Lancaster OH 5474 25 702 31:20.79 32:08.58 10:06/M
88 Laura Weaver Columbus OH 5337 28 705 31:22.81 31:25.99 10:07/M
89 Stephanie Campbell Fredericktown OH 5626 26 716 31:32.07 31:37.02 10:10/M
90 Mary Fay Chillicothe OH 6254 26 717 31:32.93 31:38.23 10:10/M
91 Jessica Gray Columbus OH 5633 28 718 31:33.21 32:30.03 10:11/M
92 Teresa Smith Columbus OH 5422 27 728 31:40.53 32:06.31 10:13/M
93 Darcee Schmidt Columbus OH 5947 27 729 31:40.86 32:05.17 10:13/M
94 Amber Donda Westerville OH 5271 24 739 31:49.22 32:35.92 10:16/M
95 Brooke Paul Westerville OH 5908 27 740 31:49.59 32:36.45 10:16/M
96 Renee Goins West Liberty OH 5176 23 749 31:54.18 32:49.14 10:17/M
97 Sarah Waters Galloway OH 6001 24 756 32:00.46 32:08.22 10:19/M
98 Kayla Smith Columbus OH 5261 20 766 32:09.05 39:20.85 10:22/M
99 Lisa Bradley Ann Arbor MI 5318 24 770 32:12.76 32:38.26 10:23/M
100 Melissa Woehrman Centerville OH 5027 26 773 32:17.61 33:09.93 10:25/M
101 Amanda Heade Canal Winchester OH 5821 27 775 32:20.56 33:27.45 10:26/M
102 Stephanie Miller Delaware OH 5120 28 778 32:24.83 32:43.91 10:27/M
103 Ashley McKee Columbus OH 6282 24 786 32:30.95 33:38.43 10:29/M
104 Samantha Hamilton Columbus OH 5817 25 787 32:31.14 33:19.85 10:29/M
105 Edythe Robertson Canal Winchester OH 6215 25 799 32:43.87 38:46.33 10:33/M
106 Heejin Jun Westerville OH 5834 23 805 32:47.48 33:33.19 10:35/M
107 Heather Busick Hilliard OH 5346 28 806 32:48.37 33:54.65 10:35/M
108 Laurie Verba Columbus OH 5403 24 810 32:52.39 33:30.63 10:36/M
109 Ann Raffay New Albany OH 5250 27 817 32:55.27 33:26.41 10:37/M
110 Alyssa Chappell Columbus OH 5744 23 827 33:06.33 33:45.19 10:41/M
111 Katrina King Columbus OH 5638 23 833 33:12.29 34:13.78 10:43/M
112 Jessi Jewett Hilliard OH 5637 24 834 33:12.44 34:14.28 10:43/M
113 Roxanna Hansen Columbus OH 6175 25 841 33:25.48 33:32.52 10:47/M
114 Julie Buechner Orient OH 6048 20 860 33:52.58 34:22.17 10:55/M
115 Kelli Lamarr Kenton OH 5854 26 861 33:54.33 34:44.10 10:56/M
116 Devon Chappell Columbus OH 5745 20 866 33:58.58 34:38.76 10:57/M
117 Ashley Owens Columbus OH 5074 29 869 34:01.26 34:29.02 10:58/M
118 Marissa Henning Columbus OH 5305 26 873 34:07.00 40:33.08 11:00/M
119 Patricia Heslep Worthington OH 5201 22 874 34:07.67 34:07.67 11:00/M
120 Breanne Mathews Coshocton OH 5641 26 875 34:09.10 34:22.93 11:01/M
121 Emily Schmidbauer Columbus OH 5260 22 900 34:50.54 42:02.04 11:14/M
122 Raquel Brown Columbus OH 5004 29 904 34:54.77 35:40.99 11:15/M
123 Stacie Beach Columbus OH 14 26 913 35:20.01 36:41.37 11:24/M
124 Christi Carpenter West Lafayette OH 5627 27 918 35:27.67 35:42.63 11:26/M
125 Meredith Malone Canal Winchester OH 5879 26 923 35:32.09 36:05.19 11:28/M
126 Ilke Akcasoy Columbus OH 6243 24 955 36:36.95 43:22.35 11:48/M
127 Ashley Rieder Columbus OH 5932 29 958 36:45.30 47:34.21 11:51/M
128 Kelsy Nye Lancaste OH 5319 20 959 36:48.22 36:57.62 11:52/M
129 Ashley Shuster Sunbury OH 5618 29 985 37:48.64 37:48.64 12:12/M
130 Ashley Hoepker Delaware OH 5825 26 1038 40:25.01 40:41.84 13:02/M
131 Kaitlin Carr Columbus OH 5739 23 1073 43:05.25 43:05.25 13:54/M
132 Jessica Smith Zanesville OH 5087 27 1076 43:12.32 49:14.70 13:56/M
133 Hannah Converse Columbus OH 5752 20 1080 44:05.51 44:18.36 14:13/M
134 Amanda Hofmann Edgerton OH 5826 24 1082 44:40.72 44:45.98 14:25/M
135 Jennifer Skaggs Lucasville OH 5123 20 1095 45:45.18 46:14.21 14:45/M
136 Cara Vanbrimmmer Marysville OH 5992 21 1104 49:07.29 49:50.10 15:51/M
137 Sara Wyen Galloway OH 5507 29 1116 52:37.24 53:18.00 16:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Record: David Mars - Year: 2010 - Time: 15:50.51

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allan Reyes Columbus OH 5020 32 12 18:21.83 18:21.92 5:55/M
2 Pedro Alonso Lewis Center OH 5003 33 17 18:45.02 18:45.44 6:03/M
3 Diego Palao Westerville OH 6261 39 20 19:02.36 19:04.29 6:08/M
4 Jason Monesmith Canal Winchestet OH 5251 38 33 19:41.50 19:41.86 6:21/M
5 David Guy 5945 31 39 19:54.01 19:56.08 6:25/M
6 Mario Lawrence Columbus OH 5858 32 54 20:28.18 20:40.12 6:36/M
7 David Friedrich 6185 33 55 20:29.65 20:30.34 6:36/M
8 Bill Wertz Circleville OH 5369 31 59 20:39.32 20:58.00 6:40/M
9 James Geobert Colmbus OH 5688 31 63 20:48.47 20:48.83 6:43/M
10 Antonin De Margerie Granville OH 5767 36 74 20:59.07 21:06.41 6:46/M
11 Dan Rizek Westerville OH 5247 33 80 21:14.07 21:31.80 6:51/M
12 Aaron Pickrell Columbus OH 6183 39 83 21:18.40 21:22.25 6:52/M
13 C.j. Schwarzwalder Worthington OH 5310 32 85 21:19.49 21:20.90 6:53/M
14 Joel Wiegman Upper Arlington OH 5133 34 88 21:23.48 21:25.37 6:54/M
15 Herbert Hatch Pickerington OH 5373 38 91 21:26.87 21:28.32 6:55/M
16 Thomas Karrasch Wheeling WV 5609 34 93 21:29.70 21:48.35 6:56/M
17 Jeff Shellabarger Gahanna OH 5233 32 94 21:32.35 22:01.14 6:57/M
18 Paul Good Upper Arlington OH 5476 37 104 21:55.54 22:25.74 7:04/M
19 Scott Gaddis Grove City OH 5795 35 107 21:58.46 22:06.95 7:05/M
20 Jack Russell Gahanna OH 6120 33 114 22:13.03 22:13.03 7:10/M
21 John Spencer Columbus OH 5971 33 118 22:19.20 22:35.89 7:12/M
22 Jeremy McBroom Columbus OH 5019 31 123 22:24.86 22:32.86 7:14/M
23 David Chaconas 6228 39 126 22:30.24 23:01.11 7:15/M
24 Micah McCreery Baltimore OH 5129 36 127 22:31.74 23:35.57 7:16/M
25 Jamie Stillman Powell OH 5501 33 133 22:41.14 22:41.14 7:19/M
26 Rich Elliott Columbus OH 5780 39 145 23:07.80 23:42.88 7:27/M
27 Brandon Metzger Dublin OH 5283 39 165 23:34.49 24:21.63 7:36/M
28 Dustin Bixler Columbus OH 5596 32 168 23:38.23 23:42.54 7:37/M
29 Scott Phillips Columbus OH 5915 30 170 23:39.38 23:58.54 7:38/M
30 Peter Jap New Albany OH 5014 33 174 23:41.93 23:42.44 7:38/M
31 Justin Acord Westerville OH 6102 33 183 23:56.14 24:10.19 7:43/M
32 Adam Hewit Blacklick OH 6046 30 197 24:19.70 24:40.95 7:51/M
33 Justin Costa Blacklick OH 5757 30 198 24:19.98 25:07.81 7:51/M
34 Jarrett Dunbar Orient OH 5258 36 200 24:21.46 24:32.35 7:51/M
35 Matthew Lacomb Whitehall OH 5018 37 208 24:25.71 24:29.10 7:53/M
36 Louie Cortez Galion OH 5557 36 211 24:27.67 24:43.83 7:53/M
37 Scott Ketcham Reynoldsburg OH 5845 30 215 24:34.23 24:58.50 7:55/M
38 Patrick Derr Columbus OH 5390 32 217 24:34.63 24:49.44 7:55/M
39 Weldon Hull Napoleon OH 5207 31 221 24:38.27 24:47.05 7:57/M
40 Thomas Mace Columbus OH 5550 31 222 24:40.07 24:57.55 7:57/M
41 Matt Kirsh Columbus OH 6050 35 223 24:40.10 25:32.61 7:57/M
42 Ryan Stowe Worthington OH 5297 30 225 24:43.76 24:45.09 7:58/M
43 Vincent Martinez Columbus OH 5546 35 228 24:45.72 25:03.02 7:59/M
44 Jason Young West Jefferson OH 5211 35 232 24:48.60 28:32.02 8:00/M
45 Jonathan Kelly Bexley OH 5280 38 246 25:11.26 25:19.33 8:07/M
46 Justin Dials Gahanna OH 5496 38 248 25:11.83 32:31.51 8:07/M
47 Jason Abramski Lancaster OH 5150 31 249 25:12.18 25:52.20 8:08/M
48 Ennemond Payen Granville OH 5910 32 255 25:18.03 25:26.00 8:10/M
49 Steve Darling Columbus OH 5103 32 258 25:19.44 26:19.07 8:10/M
50 Kevin Callinan Columbus OH 6094 32 262 25:22.95 25:34.16 8:11/M
51 Tommy Nixon Columbus OH 5901 35 266 25:27.19 28:05.80 8:13/M
52 Travis Delp Columbus OH 5770 36 267 25:27.96 25:29.20 8:13/M
53 Thomas Wolf Columbus OH 5141 35 268 25:28.59 26:32.30 8:13/M
54 Sam Smith Hilliard OH 5966 35 273 25:32.80 25:41.70 8:14/M
55 Andrew Murray Grove City OH 6055 36 277 25:37.08 26:09.89 8:16/M
56 Jason Stanley Blacklick OH 5311 36 285 25:40.99 25:51.08 8:17/M
57 Johnathon Dandera Hilliard OH 5762 35 286 25:41.39 25:42.82 8:17/M
58 James Chaffin Westerville OH 6092 38 290 25:48.31 25:48.73 8:19/M
59 Todd Deitemyer Columbus OH 5602 30 295 25:52.26 26:26.86 8:21/M
60 Christopher Morrison Utica OH 5615 35 296 25:52.94 26:44.34 8:21/M
61 Jason Hunt Pickerington OH 5037 38 297 25:54.13 26:16.80 8:21/M
62 Jason Maus Reynoldsburg OH 5106 35 299 25:56.58 27:12.67 8:22/M
63 Jonathan Milligan Delaware OH 5614 32 303 25:59.17 26:35.15 8:23/M
64 John Vernon Gallipolis OH 5994 36 306 26:00.39 26:11.38 8:23/M
65 David Hopkins Rossville GA 6265 36 309 26:01.40 27:25.60 8:24/M
66 Stephen Garrison Dublin OH 5059 34 311 26:04.89 26:18.73 8:25/M
67 Christopher Robinson Columbus OH 5937 36 314 26:07.44 26:42.31 8:25/M
68 Kristopher Fromm Groveport OH 6165 34 317 26:11.11 26:36.38 8:27/M
69 Adam Shaffer Worthington OH 5957 33 323 26:18.46 26:25.80 8:29/M
70 Oswald Tobin Columbus OH 5986 37 326 26:20.50 26:21.13 8:30/M
71 Jeff Smith Dublin OH 5515 33 332 26:27.59 26:58.56 8:32/M
72 Jay Brown Canal Winchester OH 5735 35 343 26:34.15 26:39.04 8:34/M
73 Chris Ingram Columbus OH 5492 31 346 26:35.69 26:37.93 8:35/M
74 Josh Conley Grove City OH 5164 34 359 26:49.26 27:18.39 8:39/M
75 Todd Unger Columbus OH 5021 31 360 26:49.40 26:49.40 8:39/M
76 John Bosher Delaware OH 5726 39 395 27:22.75 27:38.23 8:50/M
77 Ryan Gruenwald Gahanna OH 5814 30 410 27:33.57 27:33.57 8:53/M
78 Nicholas Ebert Chantilly VA 6221 34 415 27:36.52 28:07.09 8:54/M
79 Dustin Koehler Columbus OH 5851 30 417 27:37.35 27:47.27 8:55/M
80 Robert Wilkins Grove City OH 5491 31 427 27:45.12 27:47.97 8:57/M
81 Alfred Smith Columbus OH 6264 31 428 27:45.28 28:18.23 8:57/M
82 Richard Corder Lake Geneva WI 6101 37 432 27:47.29 28:02.57 8:58/M
83 Rob Link Columbus OH 5868 33 442 27:56.13 28:35.35 9:01/M
84 Adam Bettac Beavercreek OH 5320 33 449 27:58.99 28:05.86 9:01/M
85 Scott Duff Grove City OH 5163 37 452 28:01.54 28:01.54 9:02/M
86 Matthew Fritz Centerville OH 5097 39 468 28:17.13 28:57.38 9:07/M
87 Jason Herrmann Columbus OH 5565 37 471 28:22.21 28:29.93 9:09/M
88 Terran Burrell Canal Winchester OH 5521 35 497 28:44.00 28:53.62 9:16/M
89 Vincent Klaski Columbus OH 5017 38 519 29:03.31 29:16.78 9:22/M
90 Stephen Fairs Orient OH 6155 33 524 29:06.31 29:55.55 9:23/M
91 Shane Farrell Dublin OH 5410 33 525 29:07.97 29:11.37 9:24/M
92 Brian Woehrman Centerville OH 5026 32 531 29:11.73 29:11.73 9:25/M
93 Bryan Gibbons Columbus OH 5804 30 535 29:13.82 29:31.45 9:25/M
94 Naoto Suzuki Dublin OH 5619 34 537 29:14.52 30:03.87 9:26/M
95 Eric Maxwell Dublin OH 5590 32 549 29:21.13 29:42.92 9:28/M
96 Joseph Kistner Reynoldsburg OH 5128 32 564 29:33.84 29:53.03 9:32/M
97 Kevin Johnson Grove City OH 5315 34 572 29:42.13 30:19.34 9:35/M
98 Nathan Alvarez Hilliard OH 5029 36 588 29:58.18 31:14.01 9:40/M
99 Justin Haines Dublin OH 5569 31 600 30:05.97 30:05.97 9:42/M
100 Amit Bhojraj Columbus OH 6230 31 607 30:09.64 31:01.69 9:44/M
101 John Crawford Columbus OH 6253 34 618 30:18.38 30:47.59 9:46/M
102 Anthony Lucarell Columbus OH 5212 38 619 30:18.45 31:39.64 9:46/M
103 Tony Kneflin Dublin OH 5084 32 620 30:19.37 30:39.66 9:47/M
104 Miguel Lopez Reynoldsburg OH 6073 37 621 30:20.69 30:52.80 9:47/M
105 Suresh Rachuri Columbus OH 6263 39 623 30:21.64 30:36.53 9:47/M
106 Mark Walker Galloway OH 5398 38 626 30:25.07 31:13.16 9:49/M
107 Ryan Collier Columbus OH 5254 35 651 30:43.64 31:39.88 9:55/M
108 Tres Johnson Columbus OH 5452 34 658 30:51.36 30:58.44 9:57/M
109 Brian Davis Columbus OH 5684 30 665 30:57.90 31:20.38 9:59/M
110 Gabriel Mendenhall Sunbury OH 5364 35 666 30:58.13 31:24.16 9:59/M
111 Clayton Childers Delaware OH 5117 38 671 31:00.10 31:02.80 10:00/M
112 Stephen Looker Gambier OH 5749 39 682 31:09.69 31:23.53 10:03/M
113 Greg Costello Columbus OH 5453 33 685 31:12.86 31:14.40 10:04/M
114 Christopher Urbanski Columbus OH 5155 38 690 31:15.01 31:15.01 10:05/M
115 Matthew Wagner Reynoldsburg OH 5997 35 699 31:20.06 31:51.53 10:06/M
116 James Weaver Columbus OH 5336 33 706 31:23.20 31:26.13 10:07/M
117 Nicholas Dimetres Westlake OH 6217 31 711 31:27.14 31:51.47 10:09/M
118 Tonya Bosher Delaware OH 5727 34 733 31:43.02 31:59.05 10:14/M
119 Brian Hix Canton MI 5396 39 768 32:10.81 32:10.81 10:23/M
120 Eric Michael Canal Winchester OH 6180 37 776 32:23.08 32:56.29 10:27/M
121 Oyauma Garrison Reynoldsburg OH 5495 38 784 32:29.33 38:27.00 10:29/M
122 Ryan Sharp Columbus OH 6242 33 812 32:52.42 33:44.44 10:36/M
123 Kyle Gerlach Coldwater OH 5803 33 835 33:12.89 34:24.49 10:43/M
124 Brad Borchers Powell OH 5534 36 837 33:14.78 33:29.90 10:43/M
125 Mike Huffman Galloway OH 5493 31 859 33:50.91 40:31.53 10:55/M
126 Ted Stimmel Dublin OH 5974 37 871 34:05.28 36:59.07 11:00/M
127 Chaytor Castillo Columbus OH 5489 36 884 34:37.46 34:37.46 11:10/M
128 Kevin Chatary Tarentum PA 5600 36 887 34:39.66 34:41.80 11:11/M
129 Michael Siroskey Worthington OH 6241 32 910 35:15.43 35:32.33 11:22/M
130 Matt Cochrell Columbus OH 5440 30 914 35:20.35 36:41.46 11:24/M
131 Joe Black Columbus OH 5683 30 933 35:53.87 41:14.82 11:35/M
132 Dave Black Columbus OH 5682 32 934 35:55.34 41:15.29 11:35/M
133 Matthew Harrison Mcmurray PA 6287 39 956 36:43.12 36:51.22 11:51/M
134 Derek Dalton Galloway OH 5480 39 990 37:55.09 38:54.60 12:14/M
135 Stephen Cheek Worthington OH 5746 31 998 38:19.49 39:32.41 12:22/M
136 Curt Pilkington Gahanna OH 5916 39 1009 38:41.24 38:58.14 12:29/M
137 Chris Converse Grove City OH 5108 34 1017 39:01.03 46:14.45 12:35/M
138 Thomas Thompson Grove City OH 5383 31 1122 54:39.86 54:39.86 17:38/M
139 Jason Hutchinson Reynoldsburg OH 5532 37 1129 1:10:07.82 1:10:07.82 22:37/M
140 Mark Herold Hilliard OH 6059 36 1133 1:24:24.43 1:24:24.43 27:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Record: Nancy Jeggle - Year: 2008 - Time: 19:36.57

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Griesemer Delaware OH 5559 32 65 20:50.17 20:53.05 6:43/M
2 Brittany Juhas Dayton OH 5075 34 99 21:46.12 21:46.12 7:01/M
3 Beth August Dublin OH 6154 38 102 21:52.56 21:53.33 7:03/M
4 Stacy Kafun Hilliard OH 6080 30 131 22:37.70 23:04.86 7:18/M
5 Kendra Smith Columbus OH 5502 33 147 23:10.74 23:34.55 7:28/M
6 Tina Kennedy Grove City OH 5505 37 155 23:15.98 23:18.45 7:30/M
7 Kristi Cunningham Cumberland OH 5659 30 160 23:22.42 23:43.95 7:32/M
8 Erin Ramirez Westerville OH 5551 32 164 23:32.94 23:35.12 7:35/M
9 Melissa Lavy Powell OH 6279 39 175 23:42.14 24:30.46 7:39/M
10 Meg Graves Columbus OH 5309 37 178 23:45.99 23:47.11 7:40/M
11 Misti Moran Powell OH 5231 37 184 23:57.32 24:27.05 7:44/M
12 Beth Songer 6260 31 192 24:11.36 24:49.23 7:48/M
13 Jennifer Bergstrom Chicago IL 5718 31 204 24:23.07 31:18.03 7:52/M
14 Shereen Solaiman Dublin OH 5296 39 206 24:24.21 25:10.29 7:52/M
15 Kendra Lloyd Lewis Center OH 5870 37 212 24:29.83 24:42.95 7:54/M
16 Susan Walsh Hilliard OH 6000 35 227 24:45.61 25:00.05 7:59/M
17 Tamara Lovelace Westerville OH 5872 33 236 24:56.16 24:57.43 8:03/M
18 Elizabeth Waits Columbus OH 6036 30 239 25:02.04 25:04.50 8:05/M
19 Shianne Swinehart Lancaster OH 5149 30 240 25:02.51 25:11.89 8:05/M
20 Valerie De Margerie Granville OH 5768 35 254 25:17.95 25:25.81 8:09/M
21 Amanda Cruse New Albany OH 6100 36 257 25:18.67 25:23.66 8:10/M
22 Jodi Brown Canal Winchester OH 30 34 261 25:20.67 25:25.32 8:10/M
23 Karma Wisecarver Canal Winchester OH 5620 39 265 25:27.01 25:32.39 8:13/M
24 Heather Sabo Grove City OH 6054 39 272 25:30.86 26:04.15 8:14/M
25 Erica Geiger Columbus OH 5504 39 288 25:42.85 25:45.57 8:17/M
26 Kelly Denney Columbus OH 5101 39 319 26:14.58 26:24.05 8:28/M
27 Holly Luke Raymond OH 5873 31 321 26:15.41 27:30.54 8:28/M
28 Laura Rusnak Worthington OH 5940 37 325 26:19.43 26:44.89 8:29/M
29 Corinne Corbett 6199 33 327 26:21.22 26:27.29 8:30/M
30 Brigette Schueler Columbus OH 5951 30 337 26:29.72 27:30.46 8:33/M
31 Shelli Sanzo Columbus OH 5232 35 351 26:41.17 26:55.60 8:36/M
32 Carrie Hall Columbus OH 5815 36 353 26:42.97 26:45.51 8:37/M
33 Ally Glassburn Lewis Center OH 5806 34 354 26:43.76 27:28.01 8:37/M
34 Jen Wood Mount Gilead OH 5545 35 355 26:44.66 26:54.53 8:37/M
35 Lynsey Burkins New Albany OH 6212 30 357 26:47.35 27:03.60 8:38/M
36 Kristen Moreau 5805 38 363 26:53.11 26:58.92 8:40/M
37 Jeanene Goodman Grove City OH 5809 32 373 26:59.32 27:19.14 8:42/M
38 Micca Conley Grove City OH 5165 38 379 27:05.81 27:33.35 8:44/M
39 Erin Davis Worthington OH 5185 34 385 27:14.42 27:15.89 8:47/M
40 Heather Brown Westerville OH 5625 35 387 27:15.08 27:22.13 8:47/M
41 Angela Welch Ostrander OH 6004 36 389 27:17.54 27:21.04 8:48/M
42 Deidre Milligan Delaware OH 5669 31 396 27:23.29 27:58.93 8:50/M
43 Kristy Huffman Blacklick OH 5830 33 398 27:23.80 27:26.99 8:50/M
44 Alexandrea Butler Dublin OH 5172 35 408 27:30.51 27:39.59 8:52/M
45 Katie Duff Grove City OH 5162 36 424 27:43.62 28:01.53 8:56/M
46 Lauren Fisher Granville OH 6113 30 426 27:45.06 27:51.99 8:57/M
47 Sadie Brown Powell OH 5533 38 429 27:46.12 27:52.54 8:57/M
48 Kristen Filkins Crooksville OH 5086 30 430 27:46.31 28:24.89 8:57/M
49 Bethany Graham Columbus OH 5811 30 431 27:47.00 28:22.18 8:58/M
50 Julie Klaski Columbus OH 1 37 435 27:51.38 28:04.92 8:59/M
51 Kristen Obrien Columbus OH 5361 39 439 27:54.26 28:22.24 9:00/M
52 Melinda Bettac Beavercreek OH 5321 32 444 27:57.55 28:04.02 9:01/M
53 Ami Romanowski Columbus OH 6032 34 453 28:02.17 28:44.39 9:03/M
54 Jill Bogus Westerville OH 5623 32 466 28:14.53 28:25.76 9:06/M
55 Kelly Clouser Marysville OH 5628 38 476 28:24.24 28:31.28 9:10/M
56 Susan Deprisco Dublin OH 5335 30 478 28:24.87 29:31.53 9:10/M
57 Amy Nutting Dublin OH 5034 38 479 28:25.50 28:26.64 9:10/M
58 Mindy Jacques Dublin OH 5666 34 484 28:31.06 28:48.22 9:12/M
59 Carolen Welch Dublin OH 5024 38 488 28:38.23 28:43.46 9:14/M
60 Kristine Kalb Columbus OH 5064 36 492 28:39.90 28:43.52 9:15/M
61 Keena Rich Amanda OH 5290 35 507 28:51.92 29:36.83 9:18/M
62 Trisha McDaniel Columbus OH 6051 34 514 28:59.54 29:51.85 9:21/M
63 Chiemi Suzuki Dublin OH 5651 32 527 29:09.29 29:58.81 9:24/M
64 Ronita Jackson Marion OH 5636 36 533 29:12.41 29:16.19 9:25/M
65 Kasey Gerlach Coldwater OH 5802 32 547 29:20.01 30:30.37 9:28/M
66 Julie Ketcham Reynoldsburg OH 5844 30 551 29:22.84 29:46.51 9:28/M
67 Chasidy Belville Columbus OH 5755 34 557 29:27.72 29:34.92 9:30/M
68 Sherri Kirk New Lenox IL 5850 30 559 29:29.65 30:56.05 9:31/M
69 Tiffany Freudenberg Dublin OH 5793 31 561 29:31.76 30:15.36 9:31/M
70 Ashlee Engel Circleville OH 5227 32 576 29:44.07 30:20.10 9:35/M
71 Kathy Kohler Paulding OH 5573 38 580 29:47.11 29:58.53 9:36/M
72 Bridget Shoemaker Columbus OH 5960 33 591 30:00.71 30:46.51 9:41/M
73 Cassie Farrell Dublin OH 5408 30 596 30:03.86 30:08.71 9:42/M
74 Krista McKelvey Upper Arlington OH 6076 36 602 30:06.38 30:20.47 9:43/M
75 Kim Russell Columbus OH 5293 38 606 30:08.35 30:31.20 9:43/M
76 Holly Karg Pickerington OH 5835 34 608 30:09.94 30:31.35 9:44/M
77 Lorraine Van Dommelen Davis Upper Arlington OH 5990 32 612 30:15.29 30:34.34 9:45/M
78 Brook Skinner Sunbury OH 5556 36 614 30:16.44 30:47.41 9:46/M
79 Clista Davis Columbus OH 5270 32 624 30:23.13 30:34.54 9:48/M
80 Lynnell Draper Marion OH 5775 35 628 30:27.81 30:51.69 9:49/M
81 Michelle Peters Marion OH 5912 32 629 30:27.89 30:51.68 9:49/M
82 Jennifer Pollard Delaware OH 5121 31 630 30:29.92 30:47.85 9:50/M
83 Kelly Russell Gahanna OH 6121 34 632 30:30.18 30:30.18 9:50/M
84 Amanda Orrill Columbus OH 5671 30 644 30:38.17 30:50.15 9:53/M
85 Erin Avellon Columbus OH 5481 35 649 30:41.19 31:45.13 9:54/M
86 Molly Sherman Powell OH 5958 34 656 30:50.98 31:30.27 9:57/M
87 Diana Baus Johnstown OH 5716 34 674 31:03.33 31:45.58 10:01/M
88 Kristin Little Powell OH 6128 37 680 31:08.85 31:21.81 10:03/M
89 Kiya Hunt Pickerington OH 6089 35 683 31:10.65 31:31.48 10:03/M
90 Callie Miller Van Wert OH 5284 31 689 31:14.34 31:48.36 10:05/M
91 Jennifer Finkbeiner Reynoldsburg OH 5125 31 692 31:17.02 31:23.81 10:05/M
92 Patty Tahos Baker Delaware OH 6025 36 693 31:17.85 31:46.22 10:05/M
93 Jill Porter Lewis Center OH 6079 39 697 31:18.86 31:21.69 10:06/M
94 Jessica Firkins Columbus OH 5787 33 713 31:30.62 31:40.52 10:10/M
95 Lena Mitchell Hilliard OH 5285 33 714 31:30.94 32:19.28 10:10/M
96 Kimberly Cleaver Westerville OH 5537 34 719 31:34.05 31:46.08 10:11/M
97 Libby Melzer Maple Heights OH 6216 30 721 31:35.35 32:00.30 10:11/M
98 Chasity Skidmore-Smith Marysville OH 5963 33 727 31:40.17 31:50.01 10:13/M
99 Jackie Cross Delaware OH 5761 37 732 31:42.62 31:44.77 10:14/M
100 Mary Ramming Columbus OH 5930 37 753 31:58.75 32:56.77 10:19/M
101 Sonia Swartzel Circleville OH 5416 34 755 31:59.34 32:30.80 10:19/M
102 Laura Menckowski Columbus OH 6193 35 759 32:02.43 32:34.00 10:20/M
103 Rachael Daubenmire Columbus OH 6194 34 760 32:02.77 32:33.29 10:20/M
104 Holly Holtzen Columbus OH 5829 35 761 32:05.65 33:09.80 10:21/M
105 Sonya Kim Columbus OH 5847 39 765 32:08.78 37:19.53 10:22/M
106 Carol Stillman Powell OH 5500 34 767 32:09.86 32:22.25 10:22/M
107 Kylene Deitemyer Columbus OH 5630 30 777 32:23.92 32:57.64 10:27/M
108 Kelley Brooks Galloway OH 5733 32 779 32:25.78 32:29.48 10:27/M
109 Larken Hagen New Albany OH 5272 33 780 32:26.27 32:42.52 10:28/M
110 Loretta Rider Westerville OH 5555 34 782 32:27.21 33:33.53 10:28/M
111 Kathleen Jordan Grove City OH 5062 35 788 32:31.15 33:38.69 10:29/M
112 Holly Griffin Lancaster OH 6148 38 789 32:32.84 32:47.68 10:30/M
113 Rebecca Hickman Lewis Center OH 5485 39 790 32:33.63 32:47.70 10:30/M
114 Amy Eastman Raymond OH 5536 37 793 32:35.13 33:52.22 10:31/M
115 Charmaine Oiler Marion OH 5904 39 795 32:38.19 33:12.55 10:32/M
116 Lisa Morelli Grove City OH 5367 39 800 32:44.07 32:51.48 10:34/M
117 Leslie Koch Grandview Heights OH 5639 32 801 32:45.51 33:42.86 10:34/M
118 Trunali Patel Dublin OH 5969 34 803 32:47.26 33:09.01 10:35/M
119 Rebecca Royse Athens OH 6273 35 808 32:51.51 33:19.98 10:36/M
120 Courtney Johnson Newark OH 5402 32 809 32:52.25 33:30.67 10:36/M
121 Jana Crist Newark OH 5760 37 816 32:54.65 33:04.69 10:37/M
122 Tiffany Long Pataskala OH 5871 31 819 32:56.79 33:24.41 10:37/M
123 Kim Pfeiffer Delaware OH 5077 35 826 33:03.70 33:40.70 10:40/M
124 Nelly Woodrow Delaware OH 5183 39 828 33:07.47 33:46.64 10:41/M
125 Stacey Valentas Gahanna OH 5127 34 839 33:17.82 33:27.01 10:44/M
126 Elizabeth Meredith Barnesville OH 5506 32 842 33:26.13 34:03.94 10:47/M
127 Amy Crisp Lewis Center OH 5759 35 843 33:29.14 33:46.77 10:48/M
128 Stephanie Kreitzburg Canal Winchester OH 5640 30 847 33:33.52 33:36.46 10:49/M
129 Elesha Snyder Dayton OH 5967 34 849 33:39.37 33:58.24 10:51/M
130 Mandi Moore Dayton OH 5895 31 850 33:39.74 33:58.44 10:51/M
131 Rhonda Fellows Dennison OH 5479 32 851 33:42.04 33:42.04 10:52/M
132 Carrie Abahazi Delaware OH 5193 37 855 33:48.64 34:00.82 10:54/M
133 Amber Martin Lima OH 5047 33 867 33:58.72 34:28.97 10:57/M
134 Tonya Malone Hilliard OH 5939 33 868 33:59.77 34:13.05 10:58/M
135 Melissa Oxenford Mount Vernon OH 6231 31 878 34:28.36 42:07.93 11:07/M
136 Bethany Staats Mount Vernon OH 6229 30 879 34:28.54 42:07.55 11:07/M
137 Nicole Little Newark OH 5249 39 881 34:30.89 34:37.65 11:08/M
138 Tammy Herrick Columbus OH 5276 30 882 34:34.27 35:08.24 11:09/M
139 Amy Spridgeon Hebron OH 5577 32 893 34:45.85 35:10.15 11:13/M
140 Erica Abfalter Dublin OH 6226 35 894 34:46.35 35:06.27 11:13/M
141 Andrea Smith Dublin OH 5514 34 902 34:51.09 35:19.70 11:15/M
142 Brandy Jordan Columbus OH 5051 32 915 35:20.63 36:17.68 11:24/M
143 Rachel Fielhauer Gahanna OH 5401 34 916 35:26.71 35:26.71 11:26/M
144 Tera Mohler Troup Baltimore OH 5894 34 919 35:28.62 36:05.89 11:26/M
145 Michelle Rond Westerville OH 5478 33 924 35:32.48 35:44.92 11:28/M
146 Stephanie Dunn Marion OH 6041 30 927 35:37.35 35:45.55 11:29/M
147 Heather Carver Galion OH 5741 32 939 36:02.77 36:09.86 11:37/M
148 Erin Hollon Reynoldsburg OH 6219 33 940 36:02.96 36:12.28 11:37/M
149 Andrea Freeman Columbus OH 5663 31 942 36:11.12 41:30.57 11:40/M
150 Saqualia McElrath Columbus OH 6141 38 943 36:11.23 36:21.25 11:40/M
151 Marlana Lowery Columbus OH 6140 39 944 36:12.96 36:22.62 11:41/M
152 Julie Black Columbus OH 5622 32 948 36:17.47 41:37.91 11:42/M
153 Megan Michael Canal Winchester OH 6179 35 949 36:18.39 36:53.13 11:43/M
154 Michelle White Columbus OH 6012 33 953 36:34.30 37:10.92 11:48/M
155 Marlo Harrison Mcmurray PA 6290 36 957 36:43.38 36:51.17 11:51/M
156 Susan Peiffer Dublin OH 5585 32 960 36:48.24 37:13.54 11:52/M
157 Devin Probst Lancaster OH 5210 31 961 36:51.66 36:58.53 11:53/M
158 Nikki Mills Mansfield OH 5643 31 969 37:10.23 37:56.88 11:59/M
159 Ashley Lemen Springfield OH 5867 34 978 37:37.47 37:37.47 12:08/M
160 Kendra Davis Grove City OH 6174 32 979 37:39.35 37:48.39 12:09/M
161 Catherine Farnsworth New Albany OH 6095 36 982 37:41.78 37:50.28 12:09/M
162 Carri Urbanski Columbus OH 5154 36 983 37:43.32 37:51.82 12:10/M
163 Christine McElroy Mount Victory OH 6291 30 1003 38:30.82 38:55.61 12:25/M
164 Kimberly Okorn Westerville OH 6114 35 1008 38:41.21 38:49.87 12:29/M
165 Suzy Pilkington Gahanna OH 5917 39 1010 38:41.85 38:58.77 12:29/M
166 Cindy Gold Orlando FL 5099 37 1015 38:55.96 40:24.29 12:33/M
167 Susan Converse Columbus OH 5109 34 1016 39:00.69 46:14.14 12:35/M
168 Angie Ulrich Reynoldsburg OH 5989 30 1027 39:45.54 40:04.45 12:49/M
169 Danielle O'Brien Lewis Center OH 5387 37 1031 40:03.25 40:34.67 12:55/M
170 Sarah Clevenger Marion OH 6042 32 1039 40:27.05 40:35.45 13:03/M
171 Sacheen Garrison Reynoldsburg OH 5800 37 1044 40:34.69 46:29.07 13:05/M
172 Nicole Connell Grove City OH 5751 30 1046 40:43.79 40:53.63 13:08/M
173 Drucilla Johnson Columbus OH 5451 34 1052 40:59.01 41:06.47 13:13/M
174 Michelle Hull Napoleon OH 5 36 1058 41:42.39 41:50.63 13:27/M
175 Jennifer Trimmer Grove City OH 5988 30 1062 42:02.95 42:47.17 13:34/M
176 Lisa Whittaker Blacklick OH 5469 38 1064 42:32.00 44:45.40 13:43/M
177 Jodi Lee Pickerington OH 5862 39 1069 42:53.04 43:21.97 13:50/M
178 Angel Young Columbus OH 5699 38 1072 43:00.98 43:45.67 13:52/M
179 Carrie Kessler Somerset OH 5843 30 1077 43:27.02 53:52.42 14:01/M
180 Jessica Vargas Delaware OH 6202 32 1096 45:54.10 46:28.65 14:48/M
181 Jennifer Thompson Grove City OH 5382 30 1098 46:06.11 54:40.38 14:52/M
182 Jody Hewit 6045 30 1100 46:44.81 47:07.16 15:05/M
183 Lisa Thomas Marysville OH 5982 38 1103 49:06.79 49:50.42 15:50/M
184 Elisha Lee Columbus OH 5547 32 1110 49:49.36 50:06.67 16:04/M
185 Melody Harmon Columbus OH 5756 30 1112 49:57.27 50:46.24 16:07/M
186 Heather Zananiri Pickerington OH 5376 36 1124 1:00:03.78 1:00:03.78 19:22/M
187 Debra Zynger Columbus OH 6024 32 1126 1:05:13.43 1:05:13.43 21:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Record: Dan Franek - Year: 2009 - Time: 16:53.47

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Moore 6186 47 7 17:51.70 17:51.70 5:45/M
2 Ron Moreau 5778 46 9 17:54.93 17:54.97 5:46/M
3 Alfred Crawford Reynoldsburg OH 5601 47 21 19:07.32 19:08.20 6:10/M
4 Randy Hinkle Lewis Center OH 5278 44 23 19:13.45 19:14.31 6:12/M
5 Lance Juhas Dayton OH 5076 41 26 19:24.93 19:26.95 6:15/M
6 Quentin Respress Reynoldsburg OH 6201 43 34 19:45.40 19:52.95 6:22/M
7 Nathan Hanes Columbus OH 5158 43 46 20:06.22 20:08.04 6:29/M
8 Doug Knutson Columbus OH 5429 49 50 20:14.06 20:24.51 6:32/M
9 James Kolton Columbus OH 5113 47 53 20:25.95 20:32.92 6:35/M
10 Gregory Bouton Westerville OH 5487 43 70 20:55.06 20:59.48 6:45/M
11 Norman Hall Columbus OH 5428 46 71 20:55.98 20:58.12 6:45/M
12 Miguel Perez Columbus OH 5433 46 82 21:18.16 21:20.02 6:52/M
13 Steve Pittman Pataskala OH 5918 41 89 21:23.53 21:23.56 6:54/M
14 James Dunbar Blacklick OH 5777 41 95 21:32.49 22:14.62 6:57/M
15 Christopher Calamari Columbus OH 5006 41 97 21:42.71 21:51.54 7:00/M
16 Trent Martin Hilliard OH 5881 47 98 21:43.46 21:45.30 7:00/M
17 Torbjorn Selinder Westerville OH 5955 49 103 21:53.81 21:55.75 7:04/M
18 Steve Thomas Columbus OH 5132 48 116 22:17.48 22:19.21 7:11/M
19 Timothy Edwards Dublin OH 6203 42 117 22:19.12 23:12.67 7:12/M
20 Yianni Vitellas Columbus OH 5438 45 119 22:22.36 22:24.95 7:13/M
21 David Potts Pickerington OH 5926 47 121 22:23.76 22:32.11 7:13/M
22 Michael Thomas Pickerington OH 5144 48 124 22:26.78 22:42.27 7:14/M
23 E Michael Poe Columbus OH 5066 42 129 22:33.21 22:39.98 7:16/M
24 Jason Lloyd Lewis Center OH 5869 41 130 22:36.21 22:49.66 7:17/M
25 Mike Lynd Galloway OH 5049 44 135 22:43.52 22:43.52 7:20/M
26 Brandon Erwine Columbus OH 5781 40 137 22:54.84 22:55.20 7:23/M
27 Marty Lehotay Westerville OH 5243 43 140 22:57.64 23:05.08 7:24/M
28 Anthony Sugar Columbus OH 5977 48 141 22:57.88 23:01.13 7:24/M
29 Erick Carter New Albany OH 5041 41 153 23:14.08 23:45.09 7:30/M
30 Geoff Young Columbus OH 6018 43 171 23:39.88 23:43.28 7:38/M
31 Joel McCreery Baltimore OH 5353 40 180 23:52.89 24:57.70 7:42/M
32 David Rogers Columbus OH 6284 42 188 24:01.87 24:06.30 7:45/M
33 Patrick Fink Hilliard OH 5443 46 189 24:02.55 24:07.57 7:45/M
34 Greg Lambert Pickerington OH 6224 46 201 24:21.62 24:35.43 7:51/M
35 Philip Berger Westerville OH 6075 41 219 24:36.09 24:50.29 7:56/M
36 Todd Utterback Columbus OH 6164 45 220 24:36.52 24:41.19 7:56/M
37 Christian Smith Columbus OH 5198 41 235 24:55.08 25:20.04 8:02/M
38 Michael Butler Dublin OH 6237 43 238 24:57.34 25:07.53 8:03/M
39 Lee Marxen Powell OH 6268 48 242 25:04.38 25:23.38 8:05/M
40 Michael Zabonik Columbus OH 5058 47 259 25:19.65 25:26.96 8:10/M
41 Terence Hickey Galloway OH 5822 48 279 25:38.43 25:42.20 8:16/M
42 Sean Costello Galena OH 5753 44 289 25:45.23 26:09.30 8:18/M
43 Douglas Kessler Dublin OH 5069 41 294 25:51.77 26:07.73 8:20/M
44 Steven Wyse Dublin OH 5184 45 300 25:56.67 27:41.84 8:22/M
45 Abraham Ndongo Columbus OH 5897 40 324 26:18.56 26:22.66 8:29/M
46 Zhenan Li Powell OH 5392 44 333 26:28.37 26:43.84 8:32/M
47 Dennis Burns Lewis Center OH 5598 41 347 26:35.87 27:26.45 8:35/M
48 Tom Geyer Columbus OH 6209 47 374 26:59.36 27:41.27 8:42/M
49 Terrance Lumpkins Akron OH 6276 45 381 27:06.27 27:31.32 8:45/M
50 Michael McHenry Dublin OH 6163 44 390 27:19.37 27:30.10 8:49/M
51 Andy Rogerson Columbus OH 5111 42 402 27:25.63 27:30.86 8:51/M
52 Tom Jaworski Hilliard OH 6126 48 413 27:34.74 27:51.56 8:54/M
53 Chris Sellers Columbus OH 6270 40 418 27:38.45 27:45.40 8:55/M
54 Mark Rawlins Galloway OH 6058 40 450 28:00.17 28:32.70 9:02/M
55 Keith Motsinger Gahanna OH 5287 48 458 28:05.95 28:32.03 9:04/M
56 Glen Wheeler Orient OH 6009 44 461 28:07.69 28:31.24 9:04/M
57 Kevin Brennan Lewis Center OH 5553 42 464 28:09.96 28:11.47 9:05/M
58 Jeff Spridgeon Hebron OH 5576 42 483 28:30.56 28:52.84 9:12/M
59 Molly Mitchell Columbus OH 5094 42 487 28:38.11 28:44.68 9:14/M
60 Thomas Welch Dublin OH 5025 43 489 28:38.51 28:43.70 9:14/M
61 Tim Wheeland Powell OH 6008 44 505 28:49.25 28:54.19 9:18/M
62 Michael Brockway Sunbury OH 5732 48 510 28:57.31 29:25.62 9:20/M
63 Richard Raffensberger Gahanna OH 5449 48 518 29:03.02 29:14.63 9:22/M
64 Rodney Hemming Circleville OH 6145 46 526 29:09.20 29:23.62 9:24/M
65 Chris Hemming Circleville OH 6146 45 529 29:09.38 29:23.50 9:24/M
66 Eric Jenkusky Lewis Center OH 5512 42 530 29:09.53 29:42.40 9:24/M
67 Mark Rickel Columbus OH 5456 45 540 29:15.92 29:31.71 9:26/M
68 Tim Carley Galloway OH 5068 40 542 29:17.23 29:41.05 9:27/M
69 Mark Farrell Columbus OH 5409 43 577 29:44.24 29:48.28 9:35/M
70 Tom Collins Dublin OH 5246 49 578 29:44.80 29:57.40 9:35/M
71 Bob Ceckitti Westerville OH 5266 44 586 29:52.43 30:46.78 9:38/M
72 Ken Shoemaker Columbus OH 5961 48 590 30:00.47 30:46.76 9:41/M
73 Tom Eisenloffel Dublin OH 5490 46 604 30:06.96 31:06.53 9:43/M
74 Larry Beard Reynoldsburg OH 6159 49 625 30:24.49 31:46.06 9:48/M
75 Brian Cook Reynoldsburg OH 5581 45 637 30:35.48 31:28.63 9:52/M
76 Anthony Thivener Columbus OH 5435 48 660 30:52.69 33:29.40 9:57/M
77 Joe Karrasch Grove City OH 5837 48 661 30:53.57 31:12.49 9:58/M
78 Bill McNally Marysville OH 5887 44 688 31:13.84 31:46.17 10:04/M
79 Rob Junk Waverly OH 5378 45 722 31:35.67 32:19.88 10:11/M
80 Tom Landoll Dublin OH 5611 45 730 31:41.14 32:00.75 10:13/M
81 Richard Gow Medina OH 5810 49 731 31:41.59 31:46.62 10:13/M
82 Kurt Messer Hilliard OH 5358 48 758 32:00.85 32:05.48 10:19/M
83 James Reese New Albany OH 5413 47 783 32:29.24 34:10.67 10:29/M
84 Jeff Chernauskas Westerville OH 5529 41 791 32:34.62 32:54.97 10:30/M
85 Michael Eberst Columbus OH 5370 47 825 33:03.68 33:39.84 10:40/M
86 Scott Snyder Delaware OH 5181 47 829 33:09.70 33:46.62 10:42/M
87 Scott Bailey Pickerington OH 5265 44 857 33:48.98 34:45.64 10:54/M
88 Andrew Wells Lewis Center OH 6006 42 890 34:45.62 35:34.00 11:13/M
89 Jeff Dipirro Columbus OH 5603 45 891 34:45.72 35:01.35 11:13/M
90 James Roby West Jefferson OH 5938 47 897 34:49.81 35:06.68 11:14/M
91 Jeff Zimmerman Matthews NC 5302 48 936 35:57.70 41:37.07 11:36/M
92 Bill Farmwald Plain City OH 5784 43 938 36:00.37 37:05.43 11:37/M
93 Dean Bruno Columbus OH 5313 40 967 37:08.71 42:41.22 11:59/M
94 Stephen Intihar Columbus OH 6105 46 986 37:49.44 38:09.85 12:12/M
95 Jonathan Farnsworth New Albany OH 6096 43 989 37:51.27 37:51.27 12:13/M
96 Mike Myers Hilliard OH 5616 49 994 38:15.01 38:30.24 12:20/M
97 Douglas Waddell Delaware OH 5354 42 995 38:15.29 38:28.61 12:20/M
98 Mathew Lacroix Columbus OH 5853 49 1020 39:24.80 39:38.39 12:43/M
99 Russell Pasqualetti Johnstown OH 6205 43 1037 40:15.79 46:32.04 12:59/M
100 Darryl Crumiell Columbus OH 6139 49 1048 40:49.83 40:50.73 13:10/M
101 Craig Howell Westerville OH 6138 43 1049 40:54.12 40:54.12 13:12/M
102 Jamie Goble Westerville OH 5807 41 1055 41:32.33 42:15.62 13:24/M
103 Mark Perry Columbus OH 5331 48 1088 45:02.59 51:13.17 14:32/M
104 Chuck Thomas Marysville OH 5981 41 1105 49:08.02 49:51.02 15:51/M
105 Frankie Tatum Gahanna OH 6160 49 1106 49:15.52 49:15.52 15:53/M
106 Fidel Quinones Sunbury OH 5508 45 1107 49:26.54 49:26.54 15:57/M
107 Gary Gelser Westerville OH 5384 49 1111 49:51.98 50:59.81 16:05/M
108 Ian Nye Pickerington OH 5902 40 1120 53:57.61 54:57.90 17:24/M
109 Joel Cummiskey Plain City OH 5054 43 1132 1:19:24.57 1:19:24.57 25:37/M
110 Jose Paul Columbus OH 5909 42 1134 1:25:00.13 1:25:00.13 27:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Record: Leslie Dorado - Year: 2012 - Time: 20:40.50 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kat Briggs Pickerington OH 6132 44 81 21:16.71 21:18.05 6:52/M
2 Anne Knapp Mansfield OH 5667 44 125 22:26.92 22:37.45 7:14/M
3 Joanne Heaster Bluffton OH 5351 42 146 23:08.55 23:14.81 7:28/M
4 Ann Pema Columbus OH 5911 47 156 23:16.14 23:20.60 7:30/M
5 Julie Burrell Westerville OH 5736 46 167 23:36.73 23:38.84 7:37/M
6 Patrice Doran Westerville OH 5486 44 177 23:44.45 24:00.81 7:39/M
7 Yi Zheng Columbus OH 38 43 231 24:47.83 24:51.18 8:00/M
8 Stasi Trout Hilliard OH 12 44 244 25:10.19 25:36.67 8:07/M
9 Kyndall Potts Pickerington OH 5928 47 250 25:13.74 25:20.72 8:08/M
10 Amy Blackburn Columbus OH 5720 41 252 25:14.58 25:32.28 8:08/M
11 Stephanie May Worthington OH 5033 40 269 25:29.03 25:30.18 8:13/M
12 Laura Monovich Columbus OH 5432 43 274 25:34.83 25:40.45 8:15/M
13 George Callif Columbus OH 5332 42 278 25:37.27 25:51.76 8:16/M
14 Colleen Tullis Columbus OH 5168 41 307 26:00.73 26:09.65 8:23/M
15 April Peyton Powell OH 6044 47 318 26:12.89 26:46.06 8:27/M
16 Vicki Bowman Plain City OH 5503 41 329 26:23.88 26:50.57 8:31/M
17 Amanda Peirano Lewis Center OH 5379 43 331 26:24.76 26:33.06 8:31/M
18 Margery Schumick Dublin OH 6040 45 364 26:54.50 27:04.90 8:41/M
19 Deanna Kiesel Findlay OH 26 48 368 26:56.21 26:58.68 8:41/M
20 Becky Atcheson Upper Arlington OH 29 48 386 27:14.91 27:32.23 8:47/M
21 Dana Davis Lancaster OH 5765 44 391 27:19.80 27:28.21 8:49/M
22 Chelsi Whitney Grove City OH 5441 40 399 27:23.83 27:26.66 8:50/M
23 Julie Panzera Columbus OH 5167 43 403 27:25.93 27:34.42 8:51/M
24 Lisa Meddock Dublin OH 5282 48 405 27:28.43 27:57.79 8:52/M
25 Cheryl Laubacher Galena OH 5381 40 409 27:33.05 27:47.82 8:53/M
26 Jennifer Knight West Jefferson OH 5110 44 416 27:36.95 27:45.66 8:54/M
27 Janice Joos Dublin OH 13 46 438 27:53.38 27:56.03 9:00/M
28 Jennifer Rocco Pickerington OH 6081 41 467 28:15.11 28:33.87 9:07/M
29 Cathleen Capunay Zanesville OH 5190 46 474 28:24.09 28:59.63 9:10/M
30 Laura Frisch Delaware OH 4 40 477 28:24.34 28:41.73 9:10/M
31 Anne Chernauskas Westerville OH 5530 42 481 28:27.60 28:47.02 9:11/M
32 Robin Lampkin New Albany OH 42 48 494 28:41.51 28:48.60 9:15/M
33 Stacey Skubak Westerville OH 6033 47 504 28:47.48 29:02.59 9:17/M
34 Meegan McBride Columbus OH 5431 42 506 28:50.74 30:22.74 9:18/M
35 Rosie McNenny Westerville OH 6034 44 508 28:54.49 29:09.61 9:19/M
36 Jennifer Adams Prospect OH 6271 47 541 29:16.52 29:18.77 9:26/M
37 Mindy Pappas-Noll Columbus OH 5414 47 550 29:21.98 34:51.97 9:28/M
38 Celeste Krolak New Albany OH 5455 43 554 29:24.69 29:40.81 9:29/M
39 Heather Calamari New Albany OH 6182 42 556 29:27.66 29:36.31 9:30/M
40 Kim Endres Westerville OH 5166 41 570 29:39.87 30:19.79 9:34/M
41 Amy Farrell Columbus OH 5407 42 583 29:49.98 29:54.50 9:37/M
42 Amy Vandervoort Canal Winchester OH 5471 44 593 30:01.28 30:13.63 9:41/M
43 Pamela Sugar Columbus OH 5978 44 594 30:01.92 30:12.97 9:41/M
44 Kelli Kelly Canal Winchester OH 5964 43 603 30:06.43 30:20.45 9:43/M
45 Priscilla Strickland Pickerington OH 5650 44 609 30:11.03 30:31.92 9:44/M
46 Tammy Shrodes Grove City OH 5295 43 631 30:30.02 30:31.04 9:50/M
47 Rosemary Wallace Marion OH 5218 49 638 30:36.13 31:27.17 9:52/M
48 Paula Santa Hilliard OH 5219 42 641 30:36.91 31:19.96 9:52/M
49 Valerie Rake Columbus OH 5695 46 642 30:37.78 31:36.38 9:53/M
50 Suzy Boone Gahanna OH 5724 42 652 30:44.78 30:48.60 9:55/M
51 Kim Juttner Lewis Center OH 5516 47 654 30:46.51 32:16.97 9:55/M
52 Barbara Petrella Reynoldsburg OH 5913 44 655 30:50.94 33:53.19 9:57/M
53 Kelly Davis-Orr Pickerington OH 25 45 662 30:54.99 31:10.58 9:58/M
54 Deanna Merryman Shadyside OH 5362 46 663 30:57.10 31:31.00 9:59/M
55 Kimberly Waddell Delaware OH 5356 43 669 30:59.36 31:11.35 10:00/M
56 Cindy Plymale London OH 5446 49 670 30:59.60 32:26.30 10:00/M
57 Tracy Intihar Columbus OH 6104 41 672 31:00.90 31:19.38 10:00/M
58 Amy Greenhalge Westerville OH 5116 40 679 31:08.07 31:30.74 10:03/M
59 Amy Keller Powell OH 5839 40 686 31:13.13 31:17.35 10:04/M
60 Maggie Zelaya Hilliard OH 5575 44 696 31:18.13 31:33.34 10:06/M
61 Cheryl Elrod Dublin OH 5631 48 701 31:20.51 31:49.18 10:06/M
62 Ari Thompson Dublin OH 5513 40 703 31:22.24 31:31.45 10:07/M
63 Robin Myers Hilliard OH 5644 46 709 31:24.94 32:04.61 10:08/M
64 Tracy Lee Columbus OH 6289 42 712 31:27.99 38:32.47 10:09/M
65 Kristy Campbell 5952 40 720 31:34.66 31:40.48 10:11/M
66 Michelle Clevenger Marysville OH 5350 48 735 31:45.96 32:15.19 10:15/M
67 Pamela Snyder Columbus OH 5968 47 738 31:48.57 32:10.92 10:15/M
68 Patty Spangler Columbus OH 5466 49 741 31:50.19 32:20.16 10:16/M
69 Elizabeth Messer Hilliard OH 11 45 752 31:55.97 32:00.66 10:18/M
70 Terri Martin Gahanna OH 6150 43 762 32:07.02 32:38.91 10:22/M
71 Brandi Haley Dublin OH 5274 40 774 32:18.66 32:42.66 10:25/M
72 Kathie Baumann Dublin OH 2 44 781 32:26.36 33:19.28 10:28/M
73 Donna Brewer Lewis Center OH 5624 41 796 32:38.27 33:19.00 10:32/M
74 Carol Jones Columbus OH 5999 41 814 32:54.26 34:22.61 10:37/M
75 Victoria Bozman Columbus OH 5962 47 820 32:57.85 34:22.30 10:38/M
76 Jennifer Christy Lewis Center OH 5063 45 821 32:58.96 33:05.00 10:38/M
77 Shelley Halpin Springfield OH 5816 48 822 33:01.65 34:16.19 10:39/M
78 Jennifer Smith Dublin OH 5061 40 831 33:10.25 34:05.01 10:42/M
79 Jennifer Crew Westerville OH 6026 43 838 33:17.09 33:22.09 10:44/M
80 Heather Spencer Delaware OH 5970 44 844 33:29.66 33:45.41 10:48/M
81 Kathy Hoff Hilliard OH 6157 49 848 33:34.41 33:39.48 10:50/M
82 Angie Roberts Newark OH 5291 46 856 33:48.96 34:49.52 10:54/M
83 Marla Bailey Pickerington OH 5264 47 858 33:49.42 34:45.93 10:55/M
84 Michelle Dudley Columbus OH 6072 42 872 34:06.92 34:10.89 11:00/M
85 Angela Contini Powell OH 6085 41 876 34:18.50 35:04.61 11:04/M
86 Maria Anthony Columbus OH 5426 43 883 34:35.28 35:25.95 11:09/M
87 Tish Coss New Albany OH 6135 44 888 34:43.73 42:03.11 11:12/M
88 Michelle Hickok Westerville OH 5531 40 895 34:48.07 43:26.82 11:14/M
89 Lisa Bolich Pickerington OH 6127 43 896 34:49.60 35:13.63 11:14/M
90 Lilly Cavanaugh Columbus OH 5007 48 903 34:54.32 35:40.59 11:15/M
91 Carla Eisenloffel Dublin OH 16 48 906 35:03.69 36:04.32 11:18/M
92 Cindy Jacobs Hilliard OH 5177 47 907 35:04.55 36:14.44 11:19/M
93 Melinda McKenzie West Jefferson OH 5886 45 912 35:19.24 42:44.47 11:24/M
94 Valerie Vernon Columbus OH 5494 42 928 35:41.43 36:39.34 11:31/M
95 Julie Collins Westerville OH 5268 48 932 35:52.79 35:52.79 11:34/M
96 Karen Rissmeyer Powell OH 5935 46 941 36:05.11 36:55.78 11:38/M
97 Lisa Gallimore Lancaster OH 5483 47 945 36:13.89 41:43.15 11:41/M
98 Tobbi Reeves Columbus OH 6069 44 950 36:20.69 45:11.24 11:43/M
99 Kristina Wood Peak Groveport OH 5301 44 971 37:12.23 37:17.67 12:00/M
100 Kathy Hatch Pickerington OH 5374 40 991 37:56.38 39:15.69 12:14/M
101 Heather Hines Grove City OH 3 40 992 38:02.65 39:39.21 12:16/M
102 Theresa Cox Grove City OH 5303 42 999 38:21.76 39:23.10 12:22/M
103 Sherrie Gelser Westerville OH 5385 48 1004 38:31.45 38:36.18 12:25/M
104 Lisa Hayes Newark OH 5689 43 1014 38:55.00 39:13.25 12:33/M
105 Anita Maldonado Gahanna OH 5877 46 1021 39:28.21 39:33.87 12:44/M
106 Alice Krumm Lewis Center OH 33 44 1026 39:45.43 39:45.43 12:49/M
107 Kim Wheeland Powell OH 6007 43 1028 39:46.78 39:46.78 12:50/M
108 Tina Stoner Lancaster OH 6162 40 1029 39:51.81 40:11.61 12:51/M
109 Alma Beal Richwood OH 6111 48 1036 40:15.68 40:15.68 12:59/M
110 Trisha Holtz Newark OH 5607 40 1050 40:55.29 41:14.07 13:12/M
111 Heidi O'Donnell Newark OH 5903 43 1051 40:55.53 41:13.52 13:12/M
112 Nia McBride Columbus OH 5884 46 1053 41:30.15 41:41.16 13:23/M
113 Lisa Fellers Powell OH 5786 49 1054 41:31.41 43:46.84 13:24/M
114 Diane Fannin Mansfield OH 5685 42 1056 41:38.02 52:19.35 13:26/M
115 Jodie Cole Hilliard OH 5206 40 1060 41:47.08 41:54.89 13:29/M
116 Sarah Moore Columbus OH 6195 43 1066 42:44.79 43:03.72 13:47/M
117 Theresa Meyers Columbus OH 5448 45 1067 42:45.04 42:57.22 13:47/M
118 Christina Abbruzzese Powell OH 5424 46 1074 43:07.90 43:07.90 13:55/M
119 Shawn Jones Columbus OH 5016 42 1085 44:51.38 45:28.77 14:28/M
120 Heidi Higgins Dublin OH 5329 43 1086 44:55.50 51:06.20 14:29/M
121 Cara Tammaro Columbus OH 5202 47 1089 45:09.31 51:55.50 14:34/M
122 Brigitte Christmon Blacklick OH 5747 40 1092 45:19.85 45:41.33 14:37/M
123 Kimberly Eshenbaugh Reynoldsburg OH 6119 41 1097 46:01.43 46:04.20 14:51/M
124 Patricia Bouton Westerville OH 5488 43 1099 46:31.95 54:01.92 15:00/M
125 Yvonne Rosado Sunbury OH 18 45 1115 52:08.25 52:08.25 16:49/M
126 Bobbi Williams Powell OH 6171 40 1127 1:05:37.41 1:05:37.41 21:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Record: Kunihiko Shimizu - Year: 2008 - Time: 18:17.54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Moosey Harrisburg PA 6274 56 57 20:38.30 20:42.29 6:39/M
2 Mark Lemmon Columbus OH 5668 53 64 20:49.19 20:50.40 6:43/M
3 Perry Joos Delaware OH 6238 50 134 22:41.33 22:44.68 7:19/M
4 William Ross Cleveland OH 5499 56 142 23:00.39 23:03.85 7:25/M
5 Donald Glenn Loveland OH 5145 54 144 23:05.97 23:09.42 7:27/M
6 Robert Cronin Columbus OH 6244 51 157 23:18.35 23:24.72 7:31/M
7 Linus Post Coldwater OH 5922 54 193 24:14.33 24:26.00 7:49/M
8 David Ferrall Pickerington OH 6277 52 199 24:20.65 24:54.70 7:51/M
9 Tim Gorrell Powell OH 6061 54 218 24:35.15 24:35.15 7:56/M
10 Rick Shibko Dublin OH 5959 51 245 25:10.40 25:49.67 8:07/M
11 Robert Krebs Pittsburgh PA 5610 53 247 25:11.36 25:16.74 8:07/M
12 Steve Beller Amanda OH 5205 59 253 25:17.41 25:17.41 8:09/M
13 Bruce Fox Columbus OH 5605 56 263 25:22.99 25:43.64 8:11/M
14 James King W Jefferson OH 5208 57 270 25:30.16 25:38.20 8:14/M
15 Kenneth Holcomb Dublin OH 5827 54 287 25:41.78 25:51.12 8:17/M
16 Chuck Clutter Westerville OH 5095 58 301 25:56.78 25:56.78 8:22/M
17 Pete Oliver Columbus OH 6251 51 328 26:23.28 26:47.74 8:31/M
18 Jim Fusco Dublin OH 5175 50 366 26:55.61 28:39.68 8:41/M
19 Rick Bennett Mansfield OH 5681 51 367 26:55.84 27:40.23 8:41/M
20 Tom Barmann Powell OH 5714 53 406 27:30.33 27:32.73 8:52/M
21 Joseph Franckhauser Columbus OH 6125 59 414 27:35.66 28:04.53 8:54/M
22 Joe Hegedus Columbus OH 5463 52 419 27:39.85 28:27.63 8:55/M
23 G Paul Koehler Columbus OH 5105 59 420 27:40.44 27:49.44 8:55/M
24 James Stangle Circleville OH 5143 54 434 27:49.45 27:49.45 8:58/M
25 Tom Zimmerman Galena OH 5225 55 448 27:58.96 28:13.82 9:01/M
26 Jim Compston Galloway OH 5591 50 495 28:42.32 28:51.30 9:15/M
27 Ray Naylor Springboro OH 5240 52 498 28:44.95 29:01.14 9:16/M
28 Ed Schmidt Columbus OH 5948 52 502 28:46.84 28:59.37 9:17/M
29 Dewey Mollohan Lockbourne OH 5498 50 509 28:56.24 29:06.64 9:20/M
30 Drew McQuaid Canal Winchester OH 5036 50 515 29:01.96 29:29.06 9:22/M
31 Dave Frye Columbia Station OH 5686 55 532 29:12.20 29:55.98 9:25/M
32 Mark Scurci Bexley OH 5953 56 558 29:27.78 29:34.10 9:30/M
33 Jay Lynch Hilliard OH 6168 53 635 30:31.59 31:09.34 9:51/M
34 Hans Guter Circleville OH 5228 50 648 30:40.69 31:15.95 9:54/M
35 Mark Trotter Delaware OH 5520 56 676 31:05.24 32:04.13 10:02/M
36 Tim Kelley Bellefontaine OH 5842 53 687 31:13.37 31:40.63 10:04/M
37 Steve Young Columbus OH 6019 51 700 31:20.47 31:26.45 10:06/M
38 Keith Burrell Dublin OH 5344 50 708 31:24.35 31:36.34 10:08/M
39 Don Ross Gahanna OH 6090 54 710 31:26.74 31:56.75 10:08/M
40 Mike Leitenberger Zanesville OH 5866 54 724 31:36.72 32:07.26 10:12/M
41 Chuck Blackburn Prospect OH 5721 58 736 31:46.18 32:21.45 10:15/M
42 Rick Fuleky Pickerington OH 6043 59 746 31:51.99 32:19.18 10:16/M
43 Thomas Schaadt Westerville OH 6037 58 750 31:54.55 32:00.61 10:17/M
44 John Stratton Yellow Springs OH 5139 52 769 32:10.84 32:10.84 10:23/M
45 Chris Griffin Lancaster OH 6147 55 794 32:37.74 32:53.21 10:31/M
46 Richard Zielinski 5604 57 824 33:02.98 33:32.17 10:39/M
47 Hurd Latimer Columbus OH 5857 53 836 33:12.91 33:31.86 10:43/M
48 Gene Oliver Powell OH 6239 57 853 33:42.72 33:58.40 10:52/M
49 Tom Zimmerman Lakewood OH 5136 53 864 33:57.39 34:47.12 10:57/M
50 Daniel Malone Canal Winchester OH 5878 53 925 35:32.59 36:06.08 11:28/M
51 Ronald Prater Grand Rapids OH 5694 55 926 35:33.60 43:10.62 11:28/M
52 Mark Inzetta Dublin OH 5691 56 993 38:08.54 38:33.57 12:18/M
53 Richard Kern Columbus OH 6099 59 1002 38:28.94 39:12.50 12:25/M
54 John Holmes Columbus OH 5828 59 1070 42:55.67 42:55.67 13:51/M
55 Jerry Stephens Upper Arlington OH 5389 53 1114 51:15.30 52:22.23 16:32/M
56 Steve Hennosy Galloway OH 5690 53 1123 56:02.11 58:22.44 18:05/M
57 Jake Frego Huntersville NC 6178 53 1128 1:10:06.11 1:10:06.11 22:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Record: Ann Bechtel - Year: 2010 - Time: 22:56.39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judy Smith Columbus OH 6052 52 172 23:40.02 23:42.92 7:38/M
2 Susie Knox Bellefontaine OH 32 52 230 24:46.58 24:48.31 7:59/M
3 Linda Olson Columbus OH 5316 56 310 26:02.97 26:06.93 8:24/M
4 Becky Smith Marion OH 5649 50 334 26:28.74 27:24.64 8:32/M
5 Linda King W Jefferson OH 5209 55 475 28:24.10 28:30.75 9:10/M
6 Barbara Kempton Gahanna OH 5038 50 480 28:26.58 28:35.32 9:10/M
7 Holly Swick Worthington OH 5245 52 513 28:59.48 29:58.22 9:21/M
8 Susan Parkinson Powell OH 5906 59 516 29:02.50 29:02.50 9:22/M
9 Vickie Firkins Indianapolis IN 5788 59 553 29:24.31 29:33.80 9:29/M
10 Melinda Gossett Lancaster OH 5042 50 563 29:33.17 29:37.10 9:32/M
11 Theresa Arden Pedro OH 5709 56 567 29:37.48 29:59.18 9:33/M
12 Kathy Ranalli Sunbury OH 5459 50 627 30:25.24 30:29.80 9:49/M
13 Sue Zimmerman Galena OH 5224 54 633 30:31.21 30:47.66 9:51/M
14 Carolyn Hollopeter Galloway OH 5634 51 636 30:31.70 31:07.04 9:51/M
15 Barb Koehler Marion OH 5528 53 639 30:36.18 31:27.94 9:52/M
16 Beth Crompton Columbus OH 5085 54 640 30:36.66 31:03.49 9:52/M
17 Karen Dicke Saint Marys OH 5482 54 695 31:18.03 31:25.18 10:06/M
18 Sharon Michael Dublin OH 5360 56 734 31:45.00 31:55.25 10:15/M
19 Linda Beller Amanda OH 5204 57 737 31:48.52 31:48.52 10:15/M
20 Peggy Kindinger New Boston OH 5543 53 742 31:51.01 31:57.78 10:16/M
21 Diane Fuleky Pickerington OH 5418 55 747 31:52.11 32:18.70 10:17/M
22 Laura Gigas Westerville OH 6039 53 751 31:54.56 32:00.71 10:17/M
23 Jodi Correll Dublin OH 5848 57 754 31:59.17 32:09.63 10:19/M
24 Kathy Trotter Delaware OH 5519 54 763 32:07.08 33:05.25 10:22/M
25 Barb York Columbus OH 6065 55 771 32:14.46 32:26.73 10:24/M
26 Mary McClain Westerville OH 5563 52 772 32:14.79 32:47.66 10:24/M
27 Dee Celia Birmingham AL 5742 54 792 32:34.77 32:42.68 10:30/M
28 Nancy Tarini Columbus OH 5187 54 797 32:40.62 33:16.94 10:32/M
29 Andi Lease Delaware OH 5860 54 798 32:42.48 33:41.94 10:33/M
30 Karen MacFarlane Pickerington OH 5876 50 802 32:45.70 33:36.67 10:34/M
31 Karen Burrell Galena OH 5737 52 807 32:50.66 33:22.01 10:35/M
32 Pam Hull Westerville OH 5831 52 818 32:55.82 33:12.98 10:37/M
33 Mary Truka Bucyrus OH 5677 59 865 33:58.15 34:23.64 10:57/M
34 Annette Chapman Marysville OH 5349 52 870 34:05.20 34:34.76 11:00/M
35 Cynthia Ruccia Columbus OH 36 59 909 35:11.65 35:24.02 11:21/M
36 Maureen Barkett Granville OH 6086 51 911 35:17.97 35:44.80 11:23/M
37 Miriam Angerer Westerville OH 5323 50 929 35:47.19 36:19.59 11:33/M
38 Dawn Fowler Reynoldsburg OH 5790 50 930 35:48.06 36:40.76 11:33/M
39 Marilyn Marshall-Goetz Westerville OH 5880 52 935 35:56.86 36:27.93 11:35/M
40 Carla Chester-Zimmerman Matthews NC 7 52 937 35:58.04 41:37.17 11:36/M
41 Kimberly Crandall Akron OH 6248 56 947 36:17.15 36:23.31 11:42/M
42 Ann O'Brien Lewis Center OH 5386 54 954 36:36.17 36:56.01 11:48/M
43 Lois Oiler Marion OH 5905 55 962 36:52.68 37:27.26 11:54/M
44 Kimberlie Schrock Plain City OH 5950 55 963 36:54.07 37:58.23 11:54/M
45 Sue Swihart Worthington OH 6207 51 964 36:58.30 37:40.44 11:55/M
46 Dee Bennett Mansfield OH 5656 51 968 37:09.08 37:55.28 11:59/M
47 Cathy Brady Blacklick OH 5234 59 972 37:19.61 38:15.38 12:02/M
48 Marilynn Wagner Powell OH 5996 55 973 37:24.71 37:55.54 12:04/M
49 Mari Seitz Grove City OH 5294 58 977 37:32.78 38:18.50 12:06/M
50 Maggie Buechner Orient OH 6049 52 987 37:49.83 38:19.31 12:12/M
51 Judy Kientz Grove City OH 5846 58 997 38:18.16 38:21.97 12:21/M
52 Carla Post Coldwater OH 5921 52 1000 38:23.41 38:35.47 12:23/M
53 Debbie Harris Pataskala OH 5606 51 1001 38:26.36 39:15.38 12:24/M
54 Judy Theil Galena OH 5217 59 1005 38:33.69 38:51.24 12:26/M
55 Bunny Vanbrimmer Marysville OH 5991 53 1013 38:54.07 39:35.59 12:33/M
56 Nancy Sweet Springboro OH 5241 59 1030 40:01.98 40:34.60 12:55/M
57 Jackie Journey West Portsmouth OH 5544 58 1034 40:11.24 40:16.87 12:58/M
58 Joanna Wisenbarger Orient OH 6015 53 1061 41:54.86 42:06.74 13:31/M
59 Jeanne Prater Grand Rapids OH 24 55 1065 42:42.04 50:19.16 13:46/M
60 Maria Polak Delaware OH 5919 58 1071 43:00.53 43:11.96 13:52/M
61 Ruth Braun Delaware OH 5730 55 1093 45:37.36 45:44.61 14:43/M
62 Bee Edwards Delaware OH 5779 59 1094 45:37.70 45:45.22 14:43/M
63 Debbie Stephens Upper Arlington OH 5388 50 1113 51:14.81 52:21.81 16:32/M
64 Corrine Sullivan Groveport OH 5697 59 1117 53:03.71 53:29.30 17:07/M
65 Maureen Sullivan Oregon OH 5698 59 1119 53:15.37 53:41.55 17:11/M
66 Kimberly Steward Columbus OH 5700 52 1121 54:14.41 57:16.71 17:30/M
67 Devon Whittaker Westerville OH 5236 52 1131 1:12:09.61 1:22:12.19 23:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Record: Doad Edwards - Year: 2012 - Time: 20:40.49 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doad Edwards Columbus OH 5592 61 60 20:40.49 20:41.36 6:40/M
2 Robert Vieth Columbus OH 6283 65 186 23:59.29 24:00.82 7:44/M
3 Robert Gammill Powell OH 5797 65 271 25:30.36 25:31.09 8:14/M
4 Chuck Janes Pickerington OH 5832 62 302 25:59.00 26:09.68 8:23/M
5 Gary Guthrie Springfield OH 5664 64 361 26:49.76 27:06.77 8:39/M
6 Greg Poston Westerville OH 5924 61 370 26:57.94 26:57.94 8:42/M
7 Roger Green Canton MI 5813 68 380 27:05.91 27:28.04 8:44/M
8 Gary Schmandt Reynoldsburg OH 5404 61 512 28:59.07 29:05.65 9:21/M
9 Stephen Craig Mount Sterling OH 6056 63 522 29:05.89 29:19.68 9:23/M
10 Richard Peterson Mentor OH 6084 60 745 31:51.04 32:01.20 10:16/M
11 Timothy Jackson Columbus OH 6288 66 757 32:00.63 32:17.24 10:19/M
12 David Allen Duke Columbus OH 5776 67 823 33:02.84 34:01.90 10:39/M
13 David Newlove Cuyahoga Falls OH 5898 64 899 34:49.87 35:19.11 11:14/M
14 Thomas David Pickerington OH 5764 60 905 34:59.32 35:56.57 11:17/M
15 Tony Del Ponte Washington Court House OH 5769 68 917 35:27.46 35:35.86 11:26/M
16 Michael Collins Westerville OH 5269 62 931 35:52.03 35:52.28 11:34/M
17 Harry Pukay-Martin Worthington OH 5929 63 980 37:39.72 37:39.72 12:09/M
18 Bill Theil Galena OH 5216 60 1006 38:34.19 38:51.06 12:26/M
19 Marc Borst Millersport OH 6161 66 1102 48:46.81 49:10.73 15:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Record: Barbara Kennedy - Year: 2012 - Time: 24:27.40 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Kennedy Westerville OH 31 63 209 24:27.40 24:28.49 7:53/M
2 Ellen Satre Youngstown OH 5944 67 647 30:40.61 31:20.67 9:54/M
3 Susan Lange Huron OH 34 61 650 30:41.46 31:20.09 9:54/M
4 Marsha Adkins Westerville OH 5705 62 764 32:08.03 32:21.26 10:22/M
5 Shelley Handler Columbus OH 6068 61 840 33:20.92 34:15.34 10:45/M
6 Patricia Farnlacher Johnstown OH 6190 62 845 33:30.01 34:10.78 10:48/M
7 Gloria Schuman Johnstown OH 5580 63 846 33:31.33 33:50.52 10:49/M
8 Marilyn Hatem New Lexington OH 6 63 863 33:57.24 34:27.34 10:57/M
9 Ellen Orrill Canton OH 5645 64 898 34:49.85 35:02.19 11:14/M
10 Marie Newlove Cuyahoga Falls OH 5899 61 901 34:50.95 35:19.60 11:14/M
11 Nancy Lashey Marion OH 5856 60 952 36:32.26 36:37.40 11:47/M
12 Diane Bonfield Dayton OH 5597 61 976 37:29.62 38:45.94 12:05/M
13 Brenda Crouthers Columbus OH 5629 63 988 37:50.96 38:37.71 12:12/M
14 Ellen Cooper Granville OH 5399 63 1019 39:21.96 40:02.39 12:42/M
15 Victoria Sugar Granville OH 5235 60 1024 39:38.23 40:35.84 12:47/M
16 Linda Geiger Grove City OH 5801 63 1047 40:47.44 40:51.94 13:09/M
17 Mary Ellen Jenkins Columbus OH 5833 63 1063 42:02.96 42:35.05 13:34/M
18 Judith Matz Canal Winchester OH 5470 64 1075 43:11.78 43:40.02 13:56/M
19 Linda Gray Cincinnati OH 5535 63 1078 43:44.59 44:22.26 14:06/M
20 Bobbie Whitacre Springfield OH 27 67 1079 44:02.36 49:47.38 14:12/M
21 Diann White Columbus OH 17 66 1083 44:41.04 44:57.64 14:25/M
22 Sharon Roche Dublin OH 5170 64 1084 44:49.55 45:32.15 14:27/M
23 Jenny Walsh Columbus OH 41 63 1101 48:11.09 49:31.99 15:33/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Record: Jack Ohandley - Year: 2012 - Time: 27:00.89 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Ohandley Hilliard OH 5574 71 375 27:00.89 27:16.08 8:43/M
2 Bob Swihart Worthington OH 6208 75 965 36:58.85 37:40.04 11:55/M
3 Lance Tibbles Bexley OH 5983 73 1035 40:12.42 40:15.60 12:58/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Record: Asa Elsea - Year: 2012 - Time: 29:23.45 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Asa Elsea Circleville OH 6144 70 552 29:23.45 29:23.45 9:29/M
2 Dolores Gdula Oregon OH 5687 71 1118 53:14.80 53:41.42 17:10/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Record: Jack Shuter - Year: 2012 - Time: 45:13.61 - New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Shuter Worthington OH 6035 82 1090 45:13.61 45:15.45 14:35/M