Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-98 99-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Miranda Weed Avon Lake OH 1428 17 22 19:43.3 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Lori Russo Cleveland OH 1091 334 29:51.7 2 Suzanne Martis Lakewood OH 913 452 34:32.5 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Victoria Meyer Columbia Station O 939 12 42 20:54.4 2 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 614 12 111 23:38.4 3 Lauren Golonka Strongsville OH 723 10 135 24:21.1 4 Sarah Christel Bay Village OH 2502 13 141 24:30.4 5 Abby Christel Bay Village OH 2501 11 154 24:54.4 6 Michelle Appel Westlake OH 523 10 165 25:11.2 7 Allisa Clark Olmsted Falls OH 2510 12 180 25:32.7 8 Elizabeth Auckley Bay Village OH 534 13 265 27:51.7 9 Anya Krumbine Bay Village OH 855 5 267 27:55.2 10 Keira Krumbine Bay Village OH 856 3 268 27:56.7 11 Andres Novoa 1993 12 285 28:27.9 12 Megan O'Brien Westlake OH 1003 3 301 28:57.7 13 Mary Hyland Rocky River OH 780 9 309 29:09.2 14 Julie Appel Westlake OH 521 14 312 29:13.9 15 Nicole Golonka Strongsville OH 725 12 349 30:03.7 16 Mary Calaiacovo Strongsville OH 594 11 372 31:00.5 17 Maddy Mutch Bay Village OH 957 12 388 31:49.2 18 Lauren Higginbotham Olmsted Falls OH 2511 12 390 31:53.2 19 Leah Kennedy North Ridgeville O 1988 10 455 34:58.2 20 Kaitlin Hall Avon OH 2010 9 462 35:25.1 21 Molly Kilbane Westlake OH 821 9 492 39:01.3 22 Kayla Mandak Olmsted Falls OH 906 8 495 39:04.5 23 Ryan Hall Avon OH 2009 11 500 39:57.5 24 Shelby Dowdell Sheffield Lake OH 664 8 508 40:23.9 25 Samantha Zubizarreta Westlake OH 1258 14 530 45:39.2 26 Anna Pompeo Cleveland OH 1029 6 549 53:00.7 27 Jade Krol Cleveland OH 2597 9 556 53:35.3 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Katy Link Avon Lake OH 1429 15 32 20:23.5 2 Jenna Bailey Independence OH 540 15 45 21:04.5 3 Kristin Kenny Avon Lake OH 1479 15 67 21:59.5 4 Sarah Halstead Rocky River OH 2041 17 107 23:36.8 5 Jennifer Pease Rocky River OH 1462 16 112 23:38.8 6 Jacqui Sparks Rocky River OH 1152 16 237 26:51.7 7 Megan O'Neill Westlake OH 2048 18 259 27:42.0 8 Lena Tabba Westlake OH 2047 17 260 27:43.5 9 Marie Zipp Cleveland OH 1250 18 305 29:01.6 10 Kellie Michaels Brecksville OH 1481 17 399 32:06.0 11 Katie Pasek Brecksville OH 1430 17 400 32:08.1 12 Courtney Neigh Sheffield Lake OH 966 15 469 35:52.4 13 Katy Post Bay Village OH 1033 18 488 38:20.5 14 Alyssa Prakunas Sheffield Lake OH 1990 15 526 45:30.2 15 Hannah Jordan Brook Park OH 802 18 529 45:38.8 16 Teresa Mandak Olmsted Falls OH 907 15 541 49:12.9 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Cherie Jackson Strongsville OH 786 20 26 20:00.3 2 Kelly Staruch Westlake OH 2045 24 38 20:49.5 3 Megan Boris Independence OH 1475 24 64 21:54.9 4 Misty Sinclair North Ridgeville O 1137 24 114 23:40.6 5 Amanda Dinunzio North Royalton OH 658 23 137 24:22.6 6 Theresa O'Neil Cleveland OH 2508 24 228 26:43.0 7 Jennifer Kosek Cleveland OH 840 22 229 26:43.7 8 Danielle Zeltner North Olmsted OH 1243 24 242 26:58.6 9 Valerie Spang Bay Village OH 1151 20 261 27:46.6 10 Loren Antolino Cleveland OH 515 23 286 28:30.5 11 Marissa Novak Bay Village OH 990 23 289 28:37.0 12 Nicole Sparks Rocky River OH 1154 22 322 29:33.8 13 Kelly Foster Westlake OH 695 22 347 29:58.8 14 Katie Levanduski Westlake OH 880 23 394 31:59.2 15 Noelle Madden North Olmsted OH 897 23 412 32:45.8 16 Kelly Jamieson Cleveland OH 795 24 432 33:42.0 17 Sarah Brown Cleveland OH 581 22 450 34:27.3 18 Christy McNall Westerville OH 2004 23 489 38:36.8 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Melissa Martin Cleveland OH 1433 25 66 21:58.9 2 Virginia Utz Rocky River OH 1199 27 72 22:07.7 3 Amy Edwards Cleveland OH 679 29 91 23:07.1 4 Kathleen Christy Cleveland OH 607 27 93 23:11.6 5 Bridget Kubacki Dorset OH 858 25 128 24:13.2 6 Beth Welch Cleveland OH 1215 27 144 24:33.9 7 Allison Welly Norwalk OH 1468 27 145 24:36.4 8 Lauren Seeholzer Westlake OH 2515 26 146 24:40.5 9 Colleen Alber Lakewood OH 506 29 148 24:47.0 10 Stephanie Shaffer Willoughby OH 1437 25 156 24:55.8 11 Jenny Harris Westlake OH 749 25 174 25:22.4 12 Catherine Myers Bay Village OH 958 26 179 25:31.7 13 Amy Wilson Cleveland OH 2003 27 181 25:33.1 14 Dana Hromyak Cleveland OH 772 27 196 25:53.8 15 Sarah Beno Independence OH 554 27 208 26:11.3 16 Sarah Clark Cleveland OH 612 27 218 26:27.6 17 Stacey Less Olmsted Falls OH 879 27 220 26:33.0 18 Mary Beirne Lakewood OH 553 26 223 26:39.4 19 Kathleen Shumar North Olmsted OH 1131 28 230 26:44.8 20 Becky Davis Lakewood OH 643 25 234 26:47.0 21 Alyson Finamore Lakewood OH 685 27 239 26:53.5 22 Katie Czech Avon Lake OH 634 28 240 26:56.2 23 Kim Jaeger North Ridgeville O 1451 27 241 26:57.0 24 Anna Barry Rocky River OH 1486 25 281 28:21.4 25 Liesl Glover Bay Village OH 1488 28 282 28:22.1 26 Christine Cushman Oshkosh WI 633 25 287 28:33.4 27 Katie Shaw Lakewood OH 1129 27 296 28:50.5 28 Lauren Defazio Rocky River OH 647 29 303 28:59.5 29 Megan Nyerges Cleveland OH 996 29 311 29:12.6 30 Laura Daubenspeck Cleveland OH 641 26 321 29:33.1 31 Katie Settle Lakewood OH 2591 25 327 29:39.4 32 Eileen O'Boyle Rocky River OH 1987 26 328 29:46.0 33 Celita Pomales Strongsville OH 1028 26 369 30:56.1 34 Katie Mielczarek North Royalton OH 940 26 373 31:08.2 35 Vicki Darr Westlake OH 2021 26 374 31:08.9 36 Megan Metting Perrysburg OH 2588 25 377 31:14.2 37 Natalie Scott Cleveland OH 1124 26 386 31:38.2 38 Nicole Heath North Ridgeville O 753 29 401 32:09.2 39 Tara Yuhasz North Ridgeville O 2509 27 403 32:22.0 40 Alyssa Finamore Arlington VA 686 29 404 32:22.8 41 Beth Hilston Avon OH 759 26 405 32:24.1 42 Maria Indriolo Cleveland OH 1445 29 409 32:34.4 43 Katie Ward North Olmsted OH 1209 28 411 32:40.0 44 Julie Bartler Westlake OH 2514 29 417 33:05.1 45 Emily Super Massillon OH 1176 26 424 33:20.8 46 Lisa Kasler Olmsted Falls OH 807 28 425 33:27.4 47 Laura Madden Chagrin Falls OH 895 26 429 33:34.3 48 Sharda Desai Olmsted Falls OH 652 29 446 34:22.8 49 Michelle Werts Cleveland OH 1219 29 467 35:35.8 50 Christine Libeg Avon OH 886 28 474 36:09.3 51 Colleen Vance Stow OH 1200 29 483 37:55.3 52 Julie Christensen Stow OH 605 27 484 37:56.1 53 Dawn Noe Olmsted Falls OH 981 27 486 38:00.6 54 Sarah Justice Lakewood OH 804 25 490 38:37.4 55 Jessica Venorsky Cleveland OH 1201 27 499 39:42.1 56 Bridget Eastep Strongsville OH 675 25 528 45:32.2 57 Katie Thomas Broadview Heights 1187 26 545 51:51.7 58 Anne Grady Lakewood OH 727 25 554 53:21.9 59 Becca Scina North Olmsted OH 1121 25 562 54:06.8 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Andrea Sims Cleveland OH 2513 32 120 23:49.4 2 Stephanie Polutnik Rocky River OH 1027 30 121 23:50.5 3 Christy Gearo Lakewood OH 709 32 125 24:06.7 4 Angie Dover Vermilion OH 2598 30 143 24:31.7 5 Rachel Dovalosky Sheffield Lake OH 663 31 157 24:56.3 6 Angela Skaggs Cleveland OH 1139 30 158 24:57.4 7 Jessica Sidoti Lakewood OH 1133 31 169 25:17.1 8 Jennifer Mahnke Cleveland OH 900 30 186 25:41.2 9 Adrienne Crawford Cleveland OH 1452 30 194 25:49.9 10 Heather Carroll North Ridgeville O 2506 30 202 26:02.1 11 Androniki Salveter Olmsted Falls OH 1095 34 209 26:12.0 12 Erin Figer Broadview Heights 1476 31 224 26:39.9 13 Dawn White Mantua OH 1448 30 276 28:11.6 14 Alane Krumbine Bay Village OH 854 31 315 29:21.2 15 Valerie Tyler Northfield OH 2031 31 316 29:25.6 16 Lisa Schwandner Cleveland OH 1120 30 318 29:31.0 17 Allyson Omalley Avon OH 1008 33 329 29:46.6 18 Katie Wilson Rocky River OH 1226 30 336 29:52.8 19 Justine Andrews Cleveland OH 513 32 340 29:56.1 20 Kimberlee Whitlow Mantua OH 1225 31 343 29:57.2 21 Coleen Demas Westerville OH 2593 34 353 30:08.6 22 Rebecca Niehaus Avon Lake OH 977 30 357 30:14.3 23 Kelly Wilson Westlake OH 1227 30 358 30:15.0 24 Melissa Chatterton Westlake OH 603 32 359 30:17.0 25 Amy Sage Brecksville OH 1423 33 360 30:19.4 26 Melissa Pirnat Columbia Station O 1023 32 375 31:10.3 27 Birona Aswad Strongsville OH 529 34 378 31:15.5 28 Amy Franklin Westlake OH 701 34 379 31:18.8 29 Lynnette Maly Twinsburg OH 1494 33 419 33:09.7 30 Michelle Maly Olmsted Falls OH 903 34 420 33:10.3 31 Sandra Mosnik Eastlake OH 953 33 421 33:12.2 32 Jacqueline Rivera Westlake OH 1069 32 430 33:35.3 33 Allison Blasko Strongsville OH 561 31 431 33:40.7 34 Cathi Adinard Cleveland OH 503 33 434 33:44.6 35 Jen Konecny Brunswick OH 836 30 444 34:15.6 36 Michelle Yu North Ridgeville O 1235 31 453 34:36.0 37 Karyn Christian Cleveland OH 606 34 460 35:07.9 38 Monique Smith Lakewood OH 1143 33 464 35:29.0 39 Stephanie Konecny Brunswick OH 837 32 466 35:34.9 40 Rebecca Berridge Westlake OH 557 33 476 36:32.0 41 Carissa Nettle Avon OH 971 34 477 36:50.2 42 Sharmeel Khaira Lakewood OH 1492 34 482 37:37.2 43 Vicki Fulimeni Canton OH 706 33 510 40:29.4 44 Danita Grigsby Cleveland OH 735 33 513 40:44.9 45 Swati Patel Cleveland OH 1491 31 522 44:34.9 46 Jennifer Frohlich Cleveland OH 705 30 527 45:31.4 47 Traci Sybelnik Westlake OH 1179 30 540 48:44.4 48 Holly Mandak Olmsted Falls OH 905 34 542 49:24.0 49 Melissa Monter North Olmsted OH 950 31 550 53:01.3 50 Loretta Scheetz Sheffield Lake OH 1110 34 552 53:08.5 51 Lisa Holmgren North Olmsted OH 766 30 563 54:50.8 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Jennifer Karn Cleveland OH 1446 35 78 22:27.2 2 Jennifer Drabik Avon Lake OH 667 35 96 23:23.8 3 Claudine Champezny Avon Lake OH 2005 37 118 23:47.1 4 Susanne Kortan North Royalton OH 839 37 119 23:48.4 5 Laura Anderson Bay Village OH 510 37 127 24:12.5 6 Kimberly Andrews Cleveland OH 514 37 138 24:23.5 7 Susan Akers Westlake OH 2516 39 142 24:31.0 8 Marypat Schrantz Bay Village OH 1118 37 191 25:47.8 9 Michelle Manimbo Bay Village OH 908 38 231 26:45.2 10 Ericka Frank Independence OH 1424 37 236 26:50.6 11 Laura Calaiacovo Strongsville OH 593 39 245 27:11.5 12 Andrea Wilson Westlake OH 2600 37 252 27:28.8 13 Teresa Whiting North Olmsted OH 1224 37 255 27:35.7 14 Liz Simon Columbia Station O 1136 35 275 28:11.0 15 Cindy Bauer Lorain OH 548 37 294 28:44.8 16 Dina Behlke Olmsted Falls OH 552 38 295 28:47.9 17 Jessica Connelly Olmsted Falls OH 620 36 314 29:18.9 18 Brenda Kirk Bay Village OH 825 36 324 29:35.3 19 Tricia Glending Rocky River OH 1439 35 337 29:54.7 20 Kerri O'Conner Rocky River OH 1438 35 342 29:57.0 21 Deanne Rauscher Brunswick OH 1051 35 371 30:59.6 22 Tamara Karel Lakewood OH 1485 38 382 31:30.9 23 Susan Santos Westlake OH 1434 39 383 31:31.6 24 Ann Drasler Euclid OH 668 35 387 31:44.7 25 Erin Stellato Sheffield Lake OH 1161 35 395 32:00.9 26 Melissa Odon Brunswick OH 1447 35 402 32:21.3 27 Mindy Antonio Cleveland OH 517 37 426 33:32.4 28 Emily Hendin Medina OH 754 35 428 33:33.7 29 Kim Prudhoe Bay Village OH 1043 36 445 34:21.2 30 Anastasia Driscoll Rocky River OH 669 37 449 34:26.2 31 Christine Kennedy North Ridgeville O 812 39 456 34:59.0 32 Natalie Bowersox Brunswick OH 569 36 473 36:08.7 33 Lisa Monsour Bay Village OH 949 36 480 37:08.8 34 Kathryn Bakalarz Rocky River OH 542 37 481 37:20.1 35 Cindy Morabito Medina OH 951 36 493 39:01.8 36 Noreen Kilbane Westlake OH 822 38 494 39:03.7 37 Tiffany McDonough Avon OH 927 36 505 40:14.1 38 Sarah Stoner Cleveland OH 1169 38 518 42:54.5 39 Becky Chandler North Ridgeville O 602 37 519 43:44.4 40 Jennifer Cook Westlake OH 623 36 521 44:08.8 41 Wendy Nanasy Avon Lake OH 961 37 534 46:11.4 42 Kelly Pompeo Cleveland OH 1030 38 548 52:18.7 43 Cindy Krol Cleveland OH 849 38 557 53:42.8 44 Adria Panepinto North Olmsted OH 1011 35 565 56:18.8 45 Michele Brearley Avon OH 577 38 567 56:45.2 46 Shanna Smith Sheffield Lake OH 1144 37 568 57:29.4 47 Stacey Lopriore Avon Lake OH 889 38 569 57:32.8 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Beth Eaton 2039 43 89 23:05.0 2 Diane Corrao Avon OH 626 42 116 23:45.1 3 Michelle Brody North Olmsted OH 1461 44 139 24:28.0 4 Becky Uszak Avon Lake OH 1198 40 168 25:15.6 5 Coleen Hales Grafton OH 741 40 189 25:46.2 6 Ruth Milnc Bay Village OH 944 43 199 25:58.7 7 Jessie MacMilan Bay Village OH 894 41 203 26:03.2 8 Laura Brabant Bay Village OH 573 40 212 26:17.0 9 Kelli Zacharias Cleveland OH 1238 42 232 26:45.6 10 Aimee Keyserling Olmsted Falls OH 1420 40 271 28:03.2 11 Kathleen Doberko Hudson OH 659 42 273 28:06.5 12 Dina Picha Cleveland OH 1022 42 280 28:20.9 13 Helen Downie Olmsted Falls OH 665 40 290 28:41.0 14 Lisa O'Brien Westlake OH 1002 41 326 29:38.6 15 Nancy Maurer Strongsville OH 914 41 332 29:50.1 16 Christine Harvey Avon OH 2589 40 344 29:57.6 17 Pam Mazzola Avon OH 921 41 352 30:06.9 18 Julie Golonka Strongsville OH 722 41 355 30:12.4 19 Sheila Lowe Rocky River OH 890 43 396 32:02.2 20 Sandy Amauar Dublin OH 508 41 422 33:16.1 21 Shivaun Stroski Westlake OH 1171 43 438 34:00.0 22 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 915 44 465 35:29.9 23 Cheryl Coyne Rocky River OH 632 41 475 36:23.5 24 Jill Quinn Avon Lake OH 1044 43 485 37:59.8 25 Melissa Post Sheffield Lake OH 1035 40 509 40:27.8 26 Amy Babinski Westlake OH 539 43 512 40:44.4 27 Christine Bilardo Avon OH 2505 42 516 42:27.4 28 Jennifer Ruediger Brunswick OH 1087 41 523 44:36.4 29 Lisa Noroun Westlake OH 987 42 524 45:01.2 30 Shauna Neigh Sheffield Lake OH 967 42 525 45:29.3 31 Roxane Jackson Strongsville OH 788 44 536 46:29.7 32 Lizz Wilson Westlake OH 1228 41 537 46:30.5 33 Noreen Steffen Olmsted Falls OH 1160 42 544 50:19.2 34 Mary Zickefoose Grafton OH 1248 44 547 52:17.1 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Athena Scrofano Amherst OH 1125 48 63 21:50.9 2 Sue Becker Rocky River OH 551 46 79 22:32.6 3 Elizabeth Kaufman Beachwood OH 809 49 133 24:19.8 4 Patti Sparks Rocky River OH 1155 46 140 24:29.7 5 Tammy Smith Cleveland OH 1145 45 182 25:33.6 6 Lynda Appel Westlake OH 522 46 193 25:49.3 7 Julia Gorecki Berea OH 1456 46 207 26:10.6 8 Sandy Werner Avon Lake OH 1218 47 248 27:13.8 9 Kathy Miller Strongsville OH 942 49 249 27:17.8 10 Kim Binder North Olmsted OH 560 48 278 28:16.9 11 Vicki Laganke Willoughby OH 871 45 317 29:28.4 12 Ann Driscoll Cleveland OH 670 48 335 29:52.2 13 Michelle Cooley Bay Village OH 624 46 361 30:20.5 14 Eileen McCarthy Cleveland OH 923 49 363 30:33.6 15 Lisa Gallagher North Olmsted OH 2583 49 366 30:50.4 16 Michelle McGeady Columbia Station O 929 45 391 31:54.3 17 Sanae Rogers Cleveland OH 1075 47 437 33:57.3 18 Peggy Hipskind Westlake OH 760 47 439 34:00.7 19 Debbie Barnes Bay Village OH 1418 49 440 34:01.8 20 Jill Ricker Westlake OH 1417 47 441 34:02.8 21 Julie Seed Rocky River OH 1126 48 448 34:24.2 22 Eileen Gramlich Buffalo NY 728 49 461 35:19.2 23 Traci Prankunas Sheffield Lake OH 1991 47 470 35:53.7 24 Rosemary Greve Cleveland OH 734 48 478 36:56.7 25 Diane Myers Lagrange OH 959 45 553 53:20.7 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Debra Schoonover Cleveland OH 1115 51 149 24:47.0 2 Tamara Keck Medina OH 1495 50 183 25:34.1 3 Jean Kosmac Lakewood OH 841 54 192 25:48.4 4 Marian Harmount Bay Village OH 747 50 247 27:12.8 5 Sharon Dorian Cleveland OH 662 52 279 28:17.7 6 Marci Bailey Akron OH 541 54 283 28:23.2 7 Diane Kalgreen Akron OH 806 51 284 28:24.3 8 Bonnie Sikes Lakewood OH 1134 53 356 30:13.5 9 Martha Jaskowiak Grafton OH 2033 50 367 30:51.5 10 Maureen O'Boyle 2522 53 471 35:54.6 11 Mary Evans Lakewood OH 681 52 496 39:08.7 12 Kathie Kern Olmsted Falls OH 816 51 533 46:11.1 13 Becky McGreevey North Olmsted OH 931 52 560 53:53.8 14 Debbie Smith Berea OH 1142 52 561 54:05.9 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Diane Oakes Lakewood OH 1005 55 243 27:06.0 2 Mary Madden Chagrin Falls OH 896 55 307 29:07.0 3 Jan Novak Bay Village OH 989 58 308 29:08.2 4 Christine Rohn-Tielke Avon OH 1076 58 325 29:36.9 5 Alice Hunt Olmsted Falls OH 776 57 331 29:49.0 6 Sally Weidner North Olmsted OH 1210 55 423 33:18.9 7 Patty Spang Bay Village OH 1150 55 520 43:44.9 8 Mary Beth Taylor Westlake OH 1185 55 531 46:03.3 9 Kristi Wells Medina OH 1499 59 559 53:53.0 10 Toni Stephany Sheffield Lake OH 1162 57 564 55:02.4 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Patti Cardwell Cleveland OH 599 60 291 28:42.2 2 Lenore Piatak Brook Park OH 1020 62 514 42:03.8 3 Arlene Odon Olmsted Falls OH 1006 60 532 46:03.9 4 Mary Grady 2518 62 555 53:34.6 5 Ann Zeuch Medina OH 1247 60 558 53:46.1 6 Lynn Ruediger Richfield OH 1089 60 566 56:43.4 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Audrey Hushea Cleveland OH 777 67 538 46:31.7 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Beth Darmstadter Berea OH 640 99 29 20:08.0 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Steve Benesh Cleveland OH 1419 29 1 16:16.4 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Troy Swiderski Olmsted Falls OH 1426 14 12 18:36.8 2 Nathan Kocan Broadview Heights 833 13 28 20:06.1 3 Jared Sparks Rocky River OH 1153 14 40 20:53.4 4 Alex Whiting North Olmsted OH 1222 14 57 21:30.7 5 Jared Fox North Olmsted OH 698 11 76 22:20.8 6 Zach Madison North Olmsted OH 2043 11 100 23:28.7 7 Andrew Fox North Olmsted OH 696 9 105 23:35.7 8 Matt Bruno Bay Village OH 583 13 152 24:52.1 9 Matthew Golonka Strongsville OH 724 9 155 24:55.2 10 Cole Jacobs Bay Village OH 793 14 310 29:10.6 11 Mj Manimbo Bay Village OH 2503 10 407 32:27.8 12 Aidan Fox North Olmsted OH 699 11 410 32:37.2 13 Joshua Grigsby Cleveland OH 736 13 507 40:23.0 14 Owen Bilardo Avon OH 2504 9 517 42:38.4 15 Larry Pompeo Cleveland OH 1032 10 535 46:26.8 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Paul Appel Westlake OH 524 16 9 18:18.6 2 Kevin Carroll Lakewood OH 1483 15 15 18:54.5 3 Michael Ohradzansky Avon Lake OH 1478 16 19 19:14.5 4 Matt Link Avon Lake OH 1427 17 21 19:40.9 5 Keith Jackson Strongsville OH 787 17 51 21:18.1 6 Ryan Jordan Bay Village OH 803 16 172 25:20.9 7 John Madison North Olmsted OH 2044 15 251 27:20.1 8 Michael Schilling Cleveland OH 1112 18 304 29:00.5 9 Ricky Clay Cleveland OH 613 16 351 30:06.2 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Calvin Corso Broadview Heights 628 20 4 17:37.7 2 Kevin Flannagan Richfield OH 1449 22 11 18:35.7 3 Miles Nevin Lorain OH 1455 20 23 19:44.8 4 David Sullivan Cleveland OH 1174 23 33 20:26.3 5 Thomas Blatnik Brunswick OH 563 20 37 20:48.1 6 William Wilson Westerville OH 2002 23 55 21:22.3 7 Aaron Babb Cleveland OH 538 22 197 25:55.0 8 Jonathan Radwan Avon Lake OH 1048 24 348 30:03.0 9 Scott Madden North Olmsted OH 898 24 413 32:46.5 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Justin Bail Olmsted Falls OH 1482 27 2 17:07.6 2 Stephen Yutzy Cleveland OH 1237 26 7 17:57.4 3 Adam Shane Cleveland OH 1128 29 14 18:48.6 4 Roy Haber Olmsted Falls OH 738 27 25 19:52.9 5 Mark McClain Westlake OH 2587 25 30 20:09.1 6 Chris Maeder Cleveland OH 899 28 31 20:10.5 7 Michael Johnson Cleveland OH 1466 29 36 20:47.0 8 Bobby Thompson Lakewood OH 1188 26 59 21:32.9 9 Patrick Gibbons Lakewood OH 716 27 65 21:57.4 10 Eric Miller Cleveland OH 941 27 73 22:12.0 11 Steve Glick Westlake OH 721 27 86 22:52.2 12 Jarrod Eastep Strongsville OH 676 25 87 22:53.0 13 Rob Niehaus Avon Lake OH 978 27 109 23:37.7 14 Johnny Donofrio Rocky River OH 660 27 117 23:46.3 15 Douglas Figalkovich Cleveland OH 1467 29 129 24:16.3 16 Steve Welch Cleveland OH 1216 29 162 25:04.7 17 Jason Schamp Amherst OH 1108 26 164 25:07.9 18 John McGonnell Canton OH 930 26 166 25:13.9 19 Michael Farrell Westerville OH 2028 25 167 25:14.7 20 Michael Finamore Cleveland OH 2586 25 200 25:59.6 21 Robert Shumar North Olmsted OH 1132 27 201 26:00.5 22 Jasin Kessler North Ridgeville O 818 28 204 26:05.7 23 R.p. Titas Cleveland OH 1189 27 213 26:17.7 24 John Logan Strongsville OH 888 25 214 26:18.4 25 Billy Ferkol Cleveland OH 2507 29 215 26:19.1 26 Matt Echan Cleveland OH 677 26 219 26:30.1 27 Sean Arman Westlake OH 526 28 222 26:36.5 28 Steven Zeltner Lagrange OH 1245 27 233 26:46.3 29 Scott Raymond Cleveland OH 1053 27 244 27:08.1 30 Nick Anderson Lakewood OH 511 26 250 27:19.4 31 Arunabh Arora North Olmsted OH 527 25 257 27:38.4 32 Marc Cornell Cleveland OH 625 26 258 27:40.0 33 Adam Alber Lakewood OH 505 28 263 27:48.6 34 Srinivas Kairamkonda Westlake OH 805 27 292 28:43.2 35 Chris Edelman Bay Village OH 678 28 297 28:52.5 36 Adam Ritenauer Cleveland OH 1065 26 313 29:16.3 37 Jacob Barnes Lakewood OH 544 26 319 29:31.7 38 Bill Heath North Ridgeville O 752 29 346 29:58.3 39 Ken Holmes Lakewood OH 765 25 364 30:37.5 40 Gary Noe Olmsted Falls OH 982 26 487 38:01.3 41 Lisa Detelich 1490 28 498 39:34.5 42 Adam Hylton Lorain OH 784 29 502 40:06.7 43 Travis Reir 2007 29 539 48:42.7 44 Kyle Wells Broadview Heights 1217 26 546 51:55.5 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Patrick Kolozvary Berea OH 834 30 5 17:43.8 2 Dan Rimelspach Cleveland OH 1064 31 10 18:30.7 3 Chris Ryan Independence OH 1092 33 18 19:04.8 4 Joe Sage Cleveland OH 1472 34 24 19:52.2 5 Thomas Ryan Cleveland OH 1465 31 41 20:53.8 6 Brian Ralofsky Strongsville OH 1050 33 44 21:03.7 7 Brian Nix Westlake OH 980 31 52 21:18.8 8 Patrick Stolarski Olmsted Falls OH 1166 33 69 22:03.4 9 Brian Kostura North Olmsted OH 842 30 70 22:04.2 10 Mike Defazio Rocky River OH 648 32 81 22:36.3 11 Matthew Bowman Olmsted Falls OH 570 33 83 22:45.9 12 Brad McDonald Cleveland OH 925 32 94 23:18.9 13 Tom Mitchell Cleveland OH 2581 34 101 23:29.7 14 Rich Toulouse Elyria OH 1190 31 102 23:33.2 15 Chris Stone North Ridgeville O 1167 30 108 23:37.2 16 Ryan Lekan Richfield OH 878 32 113 23:39.1 17 John Dutton Cleveland OH 673 30 124 24:02.6 18 Kevin Zerbey Rocky River OH 1246 34 126 24:09.2 19 Cal Templeton Westlake OH 1186 30 130 24:17.1 20 Ronald Magliola Cleveland OH 2512 33 136 24:21.8 21 Richard Nicholls Lakewood OH 974 34 153 24:54.0 22 Philipp Ehses Beachwood OH 2520 30 161 25:03.7 23 Richard Figer Broadview Heights 1477 32 173 25:21.6 24 Matthew Beyer Lakewood OH 558 31 178 25:29.0 25 Jodie Bowers Peninsula OH 1460 30 185 25:40.2 26 Ryan Caudill Olmsted Falls OH 601 34 187 25:42.9 27 Eric Peterson Rocky River OH 1498 34 198 25:57.2 28 Corey Sievers Cleveland OH 2524 31 227 26:42.3 29 Keith Krumbine Bay Village OH 857 34 269 27:57.5 30 Matthew Reed Brunswick OH 1056 30 293 28:43.9 31 William Marshall North Olmsted OH 912 31 299 28:55.7 32 Dan Laschinger Bay Village OH 876 31 306 29:02.7 33 Joseph Kucera North Royalton OH 861 32 320 29:32.5 34 Dennis Sasinka Westlake OH 1105 33 341 29:56.5 35 Thomas Borros Strongsville OH 566 34 350 30:04.2 36 Kevin Rusnak Lakewood OH 1090 32 354 30:10.9 37 Mike Satterthwaite Bay Village OH 1106 31 362 30:28.1 38 Dave Konecny Brunswick OH 835 30 368 30:52.6 39 Glenn Rooy Wadsworth OH 1083 31 376 31:11.4 40 Aaron Loyd Westlake OH 891 30 447 34:23.5 41 James Beaudry Cleveland OH 549 34 451 34:28.6 42 Paul Yu North Ridgeville O 1236 30 454 34:36.9 43 Chad Dennis Avon OH 651 33 457 35:05.4 44 Jon Wooten Columbus OH 1232 33 459 35:07.0 45 Daniel Smith Lakewood OH 1141 34 472 35:56.7 46 Chris Scherer Avon OH 1111 30 506 40:14.7 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Rik Dietz Avon OH 655 38 56 21:24.4 2 Scott Anderson Bay Village OH 512 35 60 21:46.7 3 Darrel Ziemianski Strongsville OH 1249 39 71 22:06.3 4 Greg Harvey Avon OH 2590 38 84 22:48.3 5 Kraig Rahe Medina OH 1049 38 85 22:49.6 6 Omar Nepomuceno Avon Lake OH 970 38 97 23:24.7 7 Michael Kortan North Royalton OH 838 35 103 23:34.1 8 James Tyler Northfield OH 2032 36 122 23:51.6 9 Kris Snyder Cleveland OH 2582 37 131 24:18.0 10 Thomas Nowakowski Solon OH 995 38 132 24:19.0 11 David Heston Broadview Heights 758 37 160 25:03.0 12 Vikas Gulani Beachwood OH 2519 39 163 25:07.2 13 Tusiime Ndyajunwoha Cleveland OH 963 38 176 25:27.4 14 Scott File Cleveland OH 683 38 216 26:20.0 15 Larry Pompeo Cleveland OH 1031 38 217 26:25.8 16 Eric Nettle Avon OH 972 38 262 27:47.4 17 Scott Bruno Bay Village OH 584 38 264 27:49.9 18 Patrick Downie Westlake OH 1435 39 323 29:34.5 19 Marty Omalley Avon OH 1009 37 330 29:47.5 20 Dan Sabre Bay Village OH 1093 39 385 31:37.1 21 Paul Metcalf Sheffield Lake OH 937 38 389 31:50.7 22 Lenny Rauscher Brunswick OH 1052 38 406 32:25.0 23 Chris Bauer Lorain OH 547 37 416 33:02.0 24 Findley Boyd Lakewood OH 571 38 442 34:06.4 25 Don Tyler Cleveland OH 1195 37 443 34:06.9 26 Ken Smith Avon OH 1457 37 468 35:50.3 27 Hisao Kato Euclid OH 808 38 491 38:59.3 28 Javier Ardila Westlake OH 525 39 497 39:13.5 29 Matt Hall Avon OH 2008 38 501 39:58.2 30 Jeff Lamm Akron OH 872 38 503 40:07.8 31 Joe Scheetz Sheffield Lake OH 1109 37 551 53:04.4 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Tom Maloney Westlake OH 1998 44 8 18:02.2 2 Donald Naymik Rocky River OH 962 44 13 18:42.4 3 Thomas Christel Bay Village OH 1500 41 20 19:39.5 4 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 1234 44 27 20:04.2 5 Eric Tuokkola Lorain OH 1194 43 34 20:33.8 6 Sal Corrao Avon OH 627 42 47 21:08.3 7 Eric Glover Lagrange OH 1473 41 48 21:16.3 8 Chuck Kiser Rocky River OH 829 44 49 21:16.6 9 Glenn Dumonthier Jr Rocky River OH 672 43 50 21:17.3 10 Jeff Stoner Cleveland OH 1168 43 80 22:35.3 11 Dave Eaton 2040 43 82 22:38.2 12 Dan Weist Rocky River OH 1213 40 95 23:21.8 13 John Campbell Olmsted Falls OH 595 41 98 23:25.8 14 Greg Whiting North Olmsted OH 1223 42 99 23:26.8 15 Brian Muldoon Westlake OH 954 40 134 24:20.4 16 Mike Bilardo Avon OH 2024 43 150 24:47.8 17 Jim Dimmick Strongsville OH 656 41 151 24:50.4 18 Tim Tallaksen Avon Lake OH 1184 40 159 24:58.4 19 Bud Viancourt Avon Lake OH 1202 44 170 25:18.3 20 Karl Aswad Strongsville OH 530 42 171 25:19.9 21 Mike Schafer Bay Village OH 1107 40 177 25:28.1 22 Bill Priemer Bay Village OH 1036 41 205 26:07.3 23 Kelley Moran Westlake OH 952 44 206 26:09.7 24 Steven Houser Cleveland OH 769 41 221 26:34.1 25 Joe Hannum Westerville OH 2594 40 226 26:41.7 26 Dennis Auckley Bay Village OH 533 44 266 27:52.4 27 Tony Sclimenti Lakewood OH 1122 42 277 28:12.2 28 Dave O'Brien Westlake OH 998 41 300 28:57.0 29 Bill Filion Cleveland OH 684 44 302 28:58.6 30 Jim Kenny Lakewood OH 815 42 333 29:51.1 31 Jeffrey Jandi Cleveland OH 796 40 365 30:47.3 32 Edgar Novoa Avon OH 991 42 380 31:21.5 33 Sean O'Leary Northfield OH 1004 44 384 31:32.4 34 Mike Manimbo Bay Village OH 909 43 408 32:28.5 35 Daniel Greve Cleveland OH 1432 41 418 33:06.0 36 Ed Menamara Avon Lake OH 932 41 458 35:06.2 37 Sam Mazzola Avon OH 922 44 479 37:07.8 38 Curtis Krol Cleveland OH 850 40 543 50:01.7 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Peter Waters Cleveland OH 1444 46 16 18:55.5 2 Chris Gillespie Bay Village OH 1484 47 46 21:07.5 3 Joel Michelich Avon OH 2525 46 53 21:19.6 4 Mike Madison North Olmsted OH 2042 49 54 21:21.0 5 T.j. Rosfelder Avon OH 2521 47 58 21:31.6 6 Ray Dieter Minneapolis MN 654 47 88 22:55.8 7 Jeff Appel Westlake OH 520 45 92 23:10.0 8 Pete Ratycz Westlake OH 2038 45 115 23:43.8 9 David Kuentz Westlake OH 864 45 175 25:23.4 10 Samuel Kincaid Lakewood OH 823 49 184 25:39.1 11 William Reasoner Elyria OH 1054 48 188 25:44.3 12 Rick Strauss Rocky River OH 1170 49 210 26:13.6 13 John Wallenhorst Westlake OH 1207 49 225 26:40.7 14 Paul Michaels Brecksville OH 1480 47 235 26:47.6 15 Robert Harting Mentor OH 751 47 238 26:52.4 16 Don Safranek Cleveland OH 1094 49 246 27:12.4 17 Tim Smith Westlake OH 1146 48 253 27:29.3 18 Chuck Viers Twinsburg OH 1204 45 254 27:35.0 19 Kevin Coughlin Avon Lake OH 631 45 274 28:09.1 20 Ron McClellan Avon Lake OH 2018 47 288 28:36.3 21 David Henshaw South Deerfield MA 755 49 298 28:54.0 22 Daniel Gorican Columbia Station O 2034 45 338 29:55.2 23 Tom Sammon North Olmsted OH 1096 45 339 29:55.7 24 Alfonso Zubizarreta Westlake OH 1252 45 345 29:57.9 25 David Jacobs Bay Village OH 794 47 381 31:30.3 26 Mark Miller 2517 46 398 32:04.2 27 Denzil Antonio Cleveland OH 516 45 427 33:33.0 28 Celso Castillo Westlake OH 600 47 433 33:43.4 29 Mark Svat Westlake OH 1436 49 435 33:49.7 30 Mark Rader Olmsted Falls OH 1047 46 463 35:29.0 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Kevin Maloney Independence OH 902 50 6 17:46.2 2 Gary Kirby Brunswick OH 1487 52 17 19:02.3 3 Toby Barvincak Westlake OH 546 51 35 20:38.0 4 Paul Schumacher Cleveland OH 1425 50 39 20:50.2 5 Dan Connelly Rocky River OH 1474 50 43 20:58.9 6 Joseph Bija Lakewood OH 1459 50 61 21:48.0 7 Joseph Gibbons Lakewood OH 715 54 77 22:25.4 8 Bob Deminico Westlake OH 1496 51 106 23:36.3 9 Mike Darr Westlake OH 2020 51 123 23:54.4 10 John Dingman Lakewood OH 657 50 190 25:47.0 11 Tom Miller Strongsville OH 943 54 195 25:50.8 12 Michael McGeady Columbia Station O 928 54 392 31:55.1 13 Alan Pettit Cleveland OH 1016 53 393 31:56.4 14 Bob Barrett Cleveland OH 545 50 511 40:30.5 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Gregory Blatnik Strongsville OH 562 55 68 22:01.5 2 Jack McDaniel Brunswick OH 924 57 74 22:13.7 3 James Eardy Lakewood OH 674 56 104 23:35.0 4 Jim Skala North Olmsted OH 1453 57 110 23:38.0 5 Marc Byrnes Chagrin Falls OH 590 55 211 26:15.3 6 Michael Farrell Westerville OH 2029 57 397 32:03.3 7 Don Hunt Olmsted Falls OH 2006 59 415 32:56.0 8 Patrick Butler Avon Lake OH 589 59 436 33:54.3 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Don Rivera Sheffield Lake OH 1068 63 62 21:49.8 2 Richard Martin 2030 62 256 27:37.7 3 Tom Remark Cuyahoga Falls OH 1061 62 270 28:02.2 4 James Gilmore Cleveland OH 719 61 370 30:58.3 5 Bill Drugan Avon OH 671 63 504 40:12.8 6 Jerry Ruediger Richfield OH 1088 62 515 42:18.1 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH 1431 66 75 22:17.2 2 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 1067 68 90 23:06.4 3 Dale Sherry Amherst OH 1130 66 147 24:41.2 4 Anthony Vangelos Westerville OH 2523 85 272 28:05.7 5 Alton Stephens Westlake OH 1163 65 414 32:52.1 Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time 1 Rudi Trivigno Wood Ridge NJ 1192 99 3 17:25.1