Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Hannah Evans Lakewood OH 777 17 9 20:50.0 4:10/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Maddison Salvati Chesterland OH 523 6 110 33:52.3 6:46/K 2 Colette King Cleveland OH 644 6 146 49:37.0 9:55/K 3 Annie King Cleveland OH 642 7 147 49:39.5 9:56/K 4 Madalyn Vedaa Lakewood OH 540 10 156 58:15.6 11:39/K 5 Angela Branco Cleveland OH 597 5 159 59:02.5 11:48/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Kozik Medina OH 556 11 31 24:26.2 4:53/K 2 Abby Clark 566 14 154 57:45.9 11:33/K 3 Alina Baraz Cleveland OH 593 14 155 57:47.1 11:33/K 4 Gianna Branco Cleveland OH 598 12 162 59:07.9 11:49/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Victoria Ler Lakewood OH 772 17 17 22:50.1 4:34/K 2 Tayler Markel Ashland OH 662 18 38 25:37.7 5:07/K 3 Liz Kratsas Strongsville OH 745 17 39 25:44.6 5:09/K 4 Hannah Thompson Cleveland OH 722 15 62 28:02.6 5:36/K 5 Rose Monschein Avon Lake OH 552 19 70 28:41.0 5:44/K 6 Sammy Markel Miami FL 585 19 79 29:47.4 5:57/K 7 Jane Williams Chardon OH 542 19 137 41:54.3 8:23/K 8 Jillian Miranda Chardon OH 543 18 138 41:55.1 8:23/K 9 Hillary Radcliff Cleveland OH 696 16 165 1:02:50.3 12:34/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Abbey Calevich Cleveland OH 583 24 52 26:53.7 5:23/K 2 Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH 780 24 64 28:06.3 5:37/K 3 Whitney Zunic Cleveland OH 740 22 81 30:04.7 6:01/K 4 Becca Scina Orrville OH 709 24 92 31:09.5 6:14/K 5 Carmen Pomales Cleveland OH 507 20 111 34:12.0 6:50/K 6 Tabitha Phillips Cleveland OH 572 20 119 35:34.2 7:07/K 7 Anne Dennstedt Avon Lake OH 771 24 157 58:19.4 11:40/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jessica Ragle Cleveland OH 582 25 10 21:07.9 4:13/K 2 Danielle Harkins Cleveland OH 516 26 20 23:24.0 4:41/K 3 Megan Wilinski Independence OH 737 26 24 23:56.9 4:47/K 4 Kara Depaul Lakewood OH 517 25 25 24:12.8 4:50/K 5 Jennifer Exten-Kennedy Akron OH 618 29 29 24:19.6 4:52/K 6 Becky Slack Lakewood OH 528 26 36 25:14.9 5:03/K 7 Jane Frisch Sandusky OH 752 29 49 26:45.9 5:21/K 8 Hillary Resnik Lakewood OH 697 28 57 27:37.7 5:31/K 9 Beckie Walton Lorain OH 569 27 67 28:28.3 5:42/K 10 Nicole Palladino Cleveland OH 685 26 74 28:52.6 5:46/K 11 Kristen Kalich Cleveland OH 640 26 77 29:32.4 5:54/K 12 Deanne Reeve Broadview Heights 767 28 78 29:35.4 5:55/K 13 Michelle Szuhay North Olmsted OH 760 27 89 30:59.6 6:12/K 14 Sarah Eppink Wickliffe OH 551 28 103 32:32.4 6:30/K 15 Ann Ortega Cleveland OH 681 27 108 33:34.3 6:43/K 16 Robin Treska Cleveland OH 728 27 109 33:36.5 6:43/K 17 Celita Pomales Cleveland OH 506 25 112 34:12.9 6:50/K 18 Stephanie Wright Cleveland OH 584 25 113 34:25.3 6:53/K 19 Faith Kover Cleveland OH 646 25 114 34:31.8 6:54/K 20 Christine Morgan Cleveland OH 672 26 116 35:24.7 7:05/K 21 Kelly Harvan Cuyahoga Falls OH 549 29 118 35:31.6 7:06/K 22 Jessica Schneider Broadview Heights 706 28 127 38:11.3 7:38/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John MacDonald Wadsworth OH 657 32 27 24:17.0 4:51/K 2 Leah Shea Berea OH 744 31 41 25:48.2 5:10/K 3 Ann Netzel Cleveland OH 676 31 45 26:34.8 5:19/K 4 Amy Gray Avon Lake OH 530 33 58 27:38.7 5:32/K 5 Marsita MacDonald Wadsworth OH 658 32 60 27:44.6 5:33/K 6 Rebecca Lovejoy Lakewood OH 655 32 69 28:31.1 5:42/K 7 Karri Hwang North Ridgeville O 637 34 84 30:17.4 6:03/K 8 Jennifer Gray Cleveland OH 521 34 90 31:00.7 6:12/K 9 Michelle Anderson Summerland Key FL 762 33 117 35:26.5 7:05/K 10 Sarah Quick Broadview Heights 694 31 123 36:19.0 7:16/K 11 Maritza Gonzalez Elyria OH 741 30 125 36:53.7 7:23/K 12 Jane Phillips Elyria OH 686 32 128 38:12.1 7:38/K 13 Shay Roseman Northfield OH 703 32 136 41:07.8 8:13/K 14 Stacy Slick-Williams Rocky River OH 713 34 142 44:49.5 8:58/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Hentemann Westlake OH 759 36 30 24:21.1 4:52/K 2 Sue Miranda Lakewood OH 562 38 50 26:46.6 5:21/K 3 Loretta O'Callaghan Rocky River OH 679 38 75 29:01.1 5:48/K 4 Heather Hlousek Cleveland OH 632 36 95 31:25.8 6:17/K 5 K Heitlinger Cleveland OH 630 35 96 31:27.3 6:17/K 6 Stacey Lopriore Avon Lake OH 654 37 98 31:39.0 6:20/K 7 Amanda Iacona Cleveland OH 638 36 129 39:05.0 7:49/K 8 Noreen Ptak North Royalton OH 691 38 131 39:59.7 8:00/K 9 Ann Deane Cleveland OH 610 39 132 40:00.2 8:00/K 10 Carrie Daggett Cleveland OH 510 38 145 47:59.5 9:36/K 11 Jackie Branco Cleveland OH 599 39 158 58:59.2 11:48/K 12 Terri Evans Cleveland OH 617 38 160 59:05.5 11:49/K 13 Robin Helbig Wooster OH 631 36 161 59:06.8 11:49/K 14 Chrys Kozak Lakewood OH 647 37 164 1:02:17.9 12:27/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lisa Evans Lakewood OH 616 40 33 24:42.9 4:56/K 2 Betsie Krumlaw Ashland OH 650 43 51 26:47.7 5:21/K 3 Loretta Stanton Strongsville OH 747 40 59 27:43.4 5:33/K 4 Janice Johnson Euclid OH 531 40 80 29:57.4 5:59/K 5 Janeen Kastner Strongsville OH 641 41 82 30:15.0 6:03/K 6 Julie Vedaa Lakewood OH 539 40 85 30:24.0 6:05/K 7 Yvette Nosal Cleveland OH 518 40 88 30:51.0 6:10/K 8 Karen Thompson Cleveland OH 723 44 91 31:04.6 6:13/K 9 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 664 44 99 31:43.6 6:21/K 10 Laura Scherer Cleveland OH 565 44 104 32:48.4 6:34/K 11 Esther Hazlett Lakewood OH 629 40 107 33:13.8 6:39/K 12 Stephanie Graham Lakewood OH 626 41 115 35:21.9 7:04/K 13 Wendy Brickman Lakewood OH 600 44 120 35:43.8 7:09/K 14 Annette Kapalin Wickliffe OH 770 44 133 40:37.3 8:07/K 15 Jeanne Sua Cleveland OH 715 40 143 44:50.4 8:58/K 16 Janice Scaravelli Streetsboro OH 511 44 144 47:58.6 9:36/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Athena Scrofano Amherst OH 513 48 12 21:45.8 4:21/K 2 Janet Yasechko Ravenna OH 775 46 55 27:14.0 5:27/K 3 Moira Nash Medina OH 674 46 68 28:30.2 5:42/K 4 Sabra Kurth Havre De Grace MD 536 46 97 31:38.1 6:20/K 5 Jane Proud Cleveland OH 576 48 121 36:03.6 7:13/K 6 Rita Hoppert Eastlake OH 635 47 124 36:20.7 7:16/K 7 Carol Hetman North Royalton OH 541 46 130 39:45.7 7:57/K 8 Tammie Packer Twinsburg OH 589 46 140 44:15.3 8:51/K 9 Trish Carleton Richmond OH 607 46 148 49:57.4 9:59/K 10 Patricia Young Lakewood OH 558 46 153 54:53.1 10:59/K 11 Stephanie Byrd Cleveland OH 604 48 166 1:09:37.2 13:55/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Diane Oakes Lakewood OH 568 54 47 26:41.3 5:20/K 2 Marianne Yurkovich Valley City OH 527 52 72 28:48.4 5:46/K 3 Joy Perry Cleveland OH 581 53 76 29:11.8 5:50/K 4 April Urban Cleveland OH 731 50 134 41:01.3 8:12/K 5 Deborah Palko Independence OH 684 53 152 54:36.6 10:55/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Janet Kinkaid Cleveland OH 753 55 48 26:43.0 5:21/K 2 Susan Stewart Cleveland OH 546 57 106 32:58.4 6:36/K 3 Karen Verderber Cleveland OH 732 57 139 44:12.7 8:50/K 4 Meg Sampson Cleveland OH 575 55 141 44:31.2 8:54/K 5 Ann Monroe Chagrin Falls OH 669 55 149 52:26.3 10:29/K 6 Cindy Tilson Geneva OH 768 56 163 1:02:01.9 12:24/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathy Earley Olmsted Falls OH 553 60 150 52:38.5 10:32/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ann Roberts Eastlake OH 699 65 135 41:03.3 8:13/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brian Sacripanti Alhambra CA 561 15 1 18:09.3 3:38/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joshua Lewis Elyria OH 524 10 19 23:14.6 4:39/K 2 Mitchell Kozik Medina OH 555 9 28 24:18.3 4:52/K 3 Patrick Quallich II North Royalton OH 693 7 40 25:45.5 5:09/K 4 Ryan Born Strongsville OH 595 10 73 28:49.8 5:46/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Donald Sinclair Westlake OH 515 14 32 24:32.7 4:54/K 2 Mike Azzarello Strongsville OH 766 13 66 28:21.3 5:40/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bob Seeholzer North Olmsted OH 756 19 4 18:24.3 3:41/K 2 Sam Thompson Cleveland OH 725 17 7 19:43.0 3:57/K 3 Andrew Packer Hudson OH 529 19 15 22:24.9 4:29/K 4 Ryan Podolski North Royalton OH 688 17 21 23:29.2 4:42/K 5 Sam Naumann Avon Lake OH 554 15 53 27:03.2 5:25/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Frank Zgrabik Cleveland OH 749 25 5 18:31.0 3:42/K 2 Josh Schneider Broadview Heights 707 29 26 24:16.3 4:51/K 3 Brian Mezgec Eastlake OH 545 28 56 27:25.2 5:29/K 4 Brian Duvante Lagrange OH 746 26 101 31:57.4 6:23/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rob Barcelona Lakewood OH 773 33 42 25:55.2 5:11/K 2 Chris Wilson Lakewood OH 750 33 65 28:09.1 5:38/K 3 Michael Fischer Broadview Heights 619 33 71 28:47.8 5:45/K 4 Christopher Romito Cleveland OH 701 32 122 36:09.4 7:14/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andy Gopp North Olmsted OH 625 35 11 21:17.5 4:15/K 2 Hardy Felder Euclid OH 587 38 46 26:40.4 5:20/K 3 Greg Hanchar Northfield OH 628 35 63 28:03.4 5:37/K 4 Ryan Lewis Elyria OH 532 37 87 30:50.1 6:10/K 5 Shawn Malloy Cleveland OH 660 36 93 31:12.4 6:14/K 6 Jeffery Chen Sandusky OH 609 38 105 32:51.1 6:34/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 E.g. Gorman North Olmstead OH 764 44 3 18:23.3 3:41/K 2 Terence Stalder Strongsville OH 570 42 8 20:00.0 4:00/K 3 Sean Kubovcik Lakewood OH 651 44 22 23:46.1 4:45/K 4 Brett Miller Cleveland OH 667 41 35 24:49.8 4:58/K 5 John Hwang North Ridgeville O 636 40 43 26:05.4 5:13/K 6 Charles Carr Maple Heights OH 779 42 54 27:11.0 5:26/K 7 Curtis Ottens Euclid OH 682 43 61 28:01.5 5:36/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Trevor Kershevich Cleveland OH 544 49 2 18:11.6 3:38/K 2 Vincent Walls Cleveland OH 503 49 6 19:31.5 3:54/K 3 Ron Bucey Cleveland OH 578 45 14 22:14.2 4:27/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 George Sanchez Cleveland OH 520 51 23 23:48.5 4:46/K 2 Ed Duryee Elyria OH 590 51 34 24:45.4 4:57/K 3 Steve Palinkas Avon Lake OH 683 53 94 31:16.3 6:15/K 4 Louis Byrd Cleveland OH 603 51 102 32:13.3 6:27/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rob Verderber Cleveland OH 733 57 18 23:02.2 4:36/K 2 Robert Starek Lakewood OH 567 58 44 26:24.2 5:17/K 3 Victor Ryckman Cleveland OH 776 56 86 30:33.3 6:07/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Rivera Sheffield Lake OH 514 62 13 21:48.2 4:22/K 2 Philip Kremm Cleveland OH 504 60 16 22:36.6 4:31/K 3 Bill Burkley Cleveland OH 505 63 37 25:29.4 5:06/K 4 Ned Miller Cleveland OH 668 64 83 30:15.5 6:03/K 5 John Bertschler Broadview Heights 560 60 100 31:56.2 6:23/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Rose Lakewood OH 702 67 151 53:43.0 10:45/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Larry Yenoo Cleveland OH 580 72 126 37:00.7 7:24/K
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sarah Racic North Royalton OH 525 30 5 43:24.3 4:20/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lauren Golonka Strongsville OH 624 10 36 52:26.2 5:15/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jen Banjac Broadview Heights 758 19 13 45:50.1 4:35/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pamela Ternes Cleveland OH 721 21 17 46:26.5 4:39/K 2 Julie Curtis Stow OH 778 24 85 1:14:09.3 7:25/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kate Lanza Cleveland OH 653 28 32 51:18.6 5:08/K 2 Katherine Sullivan Cleveland OH 716 26 41 53:29.9 5:21/K 3 Leigh Taylor Strongsville OH 720 29 56 57:47.0 5:47/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nicole Morris Cleveland OH 673 30 20 48:29.3 4:51/K 2 Melissa Smith Akron OH 533 32 28 49:54.4 4:59/K 3 Andrea Marck Independence OH 754 32 29 50:08.1 5:01/K 4 Wendy Toth Gates Mills OH 727 34 33 51:47.4 5:11/K 5 Brigit Inks Olmsted Falls OH 522 34 34 52:08.0 5:13/K 6 Anne-Marie Was Cleveland OH 735 33 35 52:24.1 5:14/K 7 Amy Grentier Medina OH 755 33 44 54:24.5 5:26/K 8 Birona Aswad Strongsville OH 591 33 51 55:22.4 5:32/K 9 Erin Figer Broadview Heights 535 30 54 56:58.2 5:42/K 10 Samantha Friscone Strongsville OH 534 31 55 57:01.0 5:42/K 11 Susan Washburn North Ridgeville O 736 34 59 57:58.5 5:48/K 12 Kelly Lowman Cleveland OH 656 33 61 58:18.1 5:50/K 13 Jacqueline Rivera Westlake OH 698 31 63 58:40.6 5:52/K 14 Jennifer Fleischer Lakewood OH 620 30 67 1:00:41.4 6:04/K 15 Chrystal Jenkins Berea OH 571 30 77 1:05:05.7 6:31/K 16 Tanichia Foster Cleveland OH 588 30 80 1:07:12.0 6:43/K 17 Angela Bolbach Cleveland OH 550 30 82 1:10:32.3 7:03/K 18 Kim Timer Bay Village OH 726 31 92 1:19:22.6 7:56/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Norma Polanco-Boyd Cleveland OH 689 37 25 49:35.8 4:58/K 2 Lisa Summa Maple Heights OH 717 38 43 54:10.0 5:25/K 3 Dawn Imler Lakewood OH 639 37 48 55:09.2 5:31/K 4 Karen Tucholski Cleveland OH 730 39 49 55:11.7 5:31/K 5 Adrienne Skrant Strongsville OH 538 38 52 55:35.4 5:34/K 6 Heidi Dougher North Ridgeville O 612 36 60 57:59.5 5:48/K 7 Lisa Monsour Bay Village OH 671 35 64 58:41.4 5:52/K 8 Sarah Rintamaki Westlake OH 577 37 68 1:00:55.7 6:06/K 9 Lynn Burch Olmsted Falls OH 602 38 71 1:02:10.4 6:13/K 10 Kristine Quallich North Royalton OH 692 35 78 1:06:53.4 6:41/K 11 Amanda Brown Cleveland OH 601 35 81 1:08:43.2 6:52/K 12 Wendy Born Strongsville OH 596 37 83 1:11:59.0 7:12/K 13 Tina Mader Avon OH 659 35 88 1:17:10.6 7:43/K 14 Anastasia Driscoll Rocky River OH 613 36 89 1:17:36.3 7:46/K 15 Cathleen Kelly Pocos Avon OH 559 35 91 1:18:37.8 7:52/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Debbie Ferritto Cleveland OH 743 42 24 49:14.8 4:55/K 2 Diane Schrenkel Westlake OH 708 42 45 54:29.0 5:27/K 3 Tara Taylor North Royalton OH 547 41 74 1:03:38.0 6:22/K 4 Amy Switalski Lakewood OH 718 40 75 1:03:58.3 6:24/K 5 Lisa Roberts Cleveland OH 748 42 79 1:07:09.7 6:43/K 6 Ebbie Radcliff Brunswick OH 695 42 84 1:12:25.7 7:15/K 7 Roxanne Krauth Avon OH 649 42 87 1:16:46.7 7:41/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Victoria Baraz Cleveland OH 594 45 46 54:49.4 5:29/K 2 Joyce Banjac Brecksville OH 757 49 58 57:56.2 5:48/K 3 Jana Hakes Twinsburg OH 512 47 62 58:29.4 5:51/K 4 Julie Seed Rocky River OH 710 48 90 1:17:37.4 7:46/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Irene Weston North Ridgeville O 769 53 31 50:54.2 5:05/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christine Rohn-Tielke Avon OH 700 57 72 1:02:13.5 6:13/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeanne Sikorski Cleveland OH 711 62 76 1:04:29.1 6:27/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marilyn Olsen North Olmsted OH 680 73 73 1:02:21.8 6:14/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Solomon Cleveland OH 714 28 1 35:06.4 3:31/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scout Aswad Strongsville OH 592 9 66 1:00:22.8 6:02/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Vant Lammers Cleveland OH 652 19 2 39:10.2 3:55/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeffry Hanwell Cleveland OH 579 20 11 44:58.8 4:30/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Javier Angulo Cleveland OH 519 28 9 44:41.4 4:28/K 2 Joe Binkley Sandusky OH 751 27 15 45:54.9 4:35/K 3 Dustin Grams Cleveland OH 627 29 26 49:37.6 4:58/K 4 Michael Marchionda Cleveland OH 661 26 37 52:30.8 5:15/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Glenn Dickerson Cleveland OH 586 34 4 43:01.7 4:18/K 2 Chris Martino North Royalton OH 526 31 10 44:54.6 4:29/K 3 Seth Donnelly Northfield OH 563 32 16 46:16.0 4:38/K 4 Thomas Cavalli Strongsville OH 608 33 38 52:47.1 5:17/K 5 Satterthwaite Mike Bay Village OH 666 31 86 1:16:33.7 7:39/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bob King Cleveland OH 643 35 7 44:05.5 4:25/K 2 Gary Hietala Strongsville OH 501 35 30 50:21.9 5:02/K 3 Kevin O'Callaghan Rocky River OH 678 39 40 53:11.2 5:19/K 4 Mike Azzarello Strongsville OH 765 39 53 56:35.9 5:40/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 739 43 3 42:14.6 4:13/K 2 David Podolski North Royalton OH 687 42 14 45:51.0 4:35/K 3 Anthony Quick Bedford OH 502 44 21 48:34.7 4:51/K 4 Chuck Kiser Rocky River OH 645 43 22 48:43.4 4:52/K 5 Jose Estremera Cleveland OH 615 41 23 49:10.2 4:55/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael David Akron OH 742 48 12 45:13.5 4:31/K 2 Jeff Pegler Cleveland OH 774 45 47 54:54.3 5:29/K 3 Kerry Troy Eastlake OH 729 49 50 55:18.7 5:32/K 4 Ben Manes Philadelphia PA 508 45 65 59:53.4 5:59/K 5 Mitch Thompson Cleveland OH 724 45 69 1:01:32.8 6:09/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Kozik Medina OH 648 54 8 44:18.5 4:26/K 2 Robert Eidnier Chagrin Falls OH 614 50 18 46:59.5 4:42/K 3 Scott Becker Chardon OH 574 51 27 49:39.3 4:58/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joe Monroe Chagrin Falls OH 670 57 42 53:41.0 5:22/K 2 Larry Javorsky Brecksville OH 537 59 57 57:54.6 5:47/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ken Ruane Orange TX 557 66 6 43:59.2 4:24/K 2 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 509 67 19 47:52.7 4:47/K 3 Steve Walling Painesville OH 573 65 39 52:49.4 5:17/K Top
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 677 80 70 1:01:54.4 6:11/K