Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Allison Iott Milford MI 2013 20 15 29:00.00 29:03.65 00:03.65 5:48/M 2 Kim Lorentz Cleveland OH 2425 18 53 31:46.70 31:57.85 00:11.15 6:21/M 3 Jessica Wieber Avon OH 1524 30 64 32:10.30 32:13.95 00:03.65 6:26/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Renee Mershon Cleveland OH 926 0 670 42:05.95 42:51.65 00:45.70 8:25/M 2 Julie Ann Yoe Cleveland OH 1563 0 969 44:53.05 45:50.45 00:57.40 8:59/M 3 Ann Drasler Euclid OH 367 0 1530 51:54.55 52:56.25 01:01.70 10:23/M 4 Susan Keltner Chantilly VA 680 0 1574 53:06.35 54:19.05 01:12.70 10:37/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Madeline Voiers Bay Village OH 1763 10 483 39:55.45 40:08.60 00:13.15 7:59/M 2 Alyssa Nichalas Brecksville OH 2536 9 720 42:41.65 44:21.40 01:39.75 8:32/M 3 Casey Kunkle Cleveland OH 750 9 1641 54:32.25 56:26.75 01:54.50 10:54/M 4 Salem Filippell Beachwood OH 1626 7 1737 57:12.95 58:42.85 01:29.90 11:26/M 5 Beth Wiberg Chagrin Falls OH 1520 9 1811 1:00:40.60 1:01:54.75 01:14.15 12:08/M 6 Riley Whitmyer Chagrin Falls OH 2506 10 1862 1:05:19.50 1:06:11.45 00:51.95 13:04/M 7 Allie Madachik Lakewood OH 2230 7 1886 1:08:25.15 1:09:15.50 00:50.35 13:41/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Meghan Wade Berea OH 1890 14 254 36:57.75 37:05.10 00:07.35 7:23/M 2 Sarah Moffitt Hudson OH 961 14 271 37:12.75 37:32.60 00:19.85 7:26/M 3 Halle Markel Chagrin Falls OH 2242 12 275 37:14.55 37:21.25 00:06.70 7:27/M 4 Rosemary Heredos Garrettsville OH 583 14 283 37:22.20 37:32.35 00:10.15 7:28/M 5 Kathryn O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1700 12 310 37:47.05 37:51.90 00:04.85 7:33/M 6 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 2265 14 325 37:56.10 38:10.55 00:14.45 7:35/M 7 Marissa McHugh Medina OH 1694 13 336 38:05.20 39:53.35 01:48.15 7:37/M 8 Kelsey Lenanan Lakewood OH 791 14 376 38:39.30 38:45.70 00:06.40 7:44/M 9 Bethany Elliott Independence OH 401 14 381 38:43.75 40:37.20 01:53.45 7:45/M 10 Rachael Dixon North Olmsted OH 2512 12 418 39:12.10 40:16.45 01:04.35 7:50/M 11 Elyce Doering Chardon OH 2062 14 424 39:16.90 39:40.65 00:23.75 7:51/M 12 Chelsea Kovalcsik Berea OH 2145 14 453 39:37.35 39:51.80 00:14.45 7:55/M 13 Philippa Dixon North Olmsted OH 2511 14 458 39:39.95 40:44.20 01:04.25 7:56/M 14 Leah Neroni University Heights 995 11 473 39:49.00 40:44.20 00:55.20 7:58/M 15 Maddy Koz Lakewood OH 2270 13 501 40:09.80 40:32.15 00:22.35 8:02/M 16 Catherine Benedict Cleveland OH 1962 14 544 40:41.10 41:01.45 00:20.35 8:08/M 17 Madeleine O'Neill Chagrin Falls OH 2241 13 673 42:06.55 42:28.70 00:22.15 8:25/M 18 Coco Parke Lakewood OH 2001 13 680 42:10.30 42:32.75 00:22.45 8:26/M 19 Samantha Pukys Louisville OH 1720 13 723 42:43.65 43:05.40 00:21.75 8:33/M 20 Colleen O'Neil Hudson OH 1865 13 738 42:50.45 42:57.00 00:06.55 8:34/M 21 Ally McMahn Middlefield OH 906 13 809 43:32.65 43:43.75 00:11.10 8:42/M 22 Kristina Scadden Strongsville OH 1231 14 828 43:40.40 43:53.05 00:12.65 8:44/M 23 Natalie David Strongsville OH 313 14 829 43:40.70 43:53.50 00:12.80 8:44/M 24 Kathleen Pavia North Royalton OH 1060 14 832 43:42.15 44:23.95 00:41.80 8:44/M 25 Emily Poirier Berea OH 1711 13 899 44:13.30 45:14.45 01:01.15 8:51/M 26 Sara Scinto Mentor OH 1258 14 1018 45:27.25 46:27.85 01:00.60 9:05/M 27 Brianna Horn Strongsville OH 607 14 1071 46:00.85 46:12.85 00:12.00 9:12/M 28 Angie Holecko Cleveland OH 2267 13 1085 46:12.75 46:27.70 00:14.95 9:14/M 29 Erin O'Neil Hudson OH 1866 12 1129 46:36.85 46:43.25 00:06.40 9:19/M 30 Emily Herwerden Berea OH 587 14 1172 46:57.90 47:05.65 00:07.75 9:23/M 31 Beth Petro Brecksville OH 1088 14 1190 47:12.55 48:06.15 00:53.60 9:26/M 32 Jennifer Holfinger Brecksville OH 593 14 1195 47:16.30 48:10.20 00:53.90 9:27/M 33 Jessie Klefman Strongsville OH 1952 11 1474 50:46.15 52:14.90 01:28.75 10:09/M 34 Tarra Pease Westlake OH 1069 13 1491 50:57.95 53:02.10 02:04.15 10:11/M 35 Alexis Smith Northfield OH 1313 12 1523 51:48.50 53:42.40 01:53.90 10:22/M 36 Brooke Hastings North Royalton OH 569 14 1660 55:05.85 56:17.90 01:12.05 11:01/M 37 Lauren Sedlak Novelty OH 1262 14 1724 56:49.95 58:26.95 01:37.00 11:22/M 38 Hannah Curran Medina OH 2523 14 1773 58:48.85 59:55.30 01:06.45 11:46/M 39 Jennifer Straniero University Heights 1390 11 1810 1:00:38.75 1:02:34.00 01:55.25 12:08/M 40 Sarah Faust Hudson OH 2139 12 1855 1:04:23.35 1:06:00.10 01:36.75 12:53/M 41 Jessie Cooper Cleveland OH 2429 13 1864 1:05:30.95 1:06:18.50 00:47.55 13:06/M 42 Artricia Gordon Shaker Heights OH 527 14 1913 1:13:22.90 1:13:25.45 00:02.55 14:40/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Sarah Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 1767 17 90 33:16.10 33:19.60 00:03.50 6:39/M 2 Katie Holecko Cleveland OH 2266 19 140 34:29.15 34:37.05 00:07.90 6:54/M 3 Kim Harvanek Berea OH 566 18 141 34:30.40 35:23.50 00:53.10 6:54/M 4 Jessica Somos Brecksville OH 1348 18 199 36:05.00 36:31.75 00:26.75 7:13/M 5 Megan Chambers Westlake OH 1907 18 205 36:09.55 36:55.85 00:46.30 7:14/M 6 Katie Barlak Broadview Heights 75 19 231 36:41.80 37:08.00 00:26.20 7:20/M 7 Marie Lorentz Cleveland OH 2424 15 234 36:44.00 37:12.15 00:28.15 7:21/M 8 Kayleigh Bildstein Madison OH 125 18 238 36:46.25 36:49.15 00:02.90 7:21/M 9 Rachel Pekarik Brecksville OH 1077 18 274 37:14.30 38:06.95 00:52.65 7:27/M 10 Aubrey Alexander Strongsville OH 1954 19 279 37:19.55 37:34.40 00:14.85 7:28/M 11 Erica Kruse Strongsville OH 2197 17 280 37:20.30 37:34.75 00:14.45 7:28/M 12 Melissa Yetmar Strongsville OH 2156 16 281 37:20.40 37:34.60 00:14.20 7:28/M 13 Kaela Snyder North Olmsted OH 1341 18 294 37:32.95 38:02.60 00:29.65 7:30/M 14 Molly Gorie Bay Village OH 2293 17 328 37:57.85 38:10.55 00:12.70 7:35/M 15 Kathleen Oprea Berea OH 1035 18 353 38:19.85 39:21.75 01:01.90 7:40/M 16 Lauren Reese Cleveland OH 1168 16 371 38:35.10 38:44.85 00:09.75 7:43/M 17 Ciara Seitz Independence OH 1265 19 396 38:57.05 39:03.50 00:06.45 7:47/M 18 Melissa Hanigosky Independence OH 555 16 400 39:02.40 39:08.45 00:06.05 7:48/M 19 Sharon Rymut Broadview Heights 1213 19 421 39:15.70 39:42.70 00:27.00 7:51/M 20 Paige Kruse Strongsville OH 2196 16 442 39:28.55 40:10.90 00:42.35 7:54/M 21 Dawn Wiese Cleveland OH 1528 19 459 39:40.65 40:13.90 00:33.25 7:56/M 22 Alisa Vereshchagin Solon OH 1481 17 478 39:52.90 41:12.95 01:20.05 7:58/M 23 Angela Righi Painesville OH 1184 19 479 39:53.65 41:42.45 01:48.80 7:59/M 24 Katie Fazekas Cleveland OH 1836 16 492 40:02.65 40:07.45 00:04.80 8:00/M 25 Andria Bazilevich North Olmsted OH 84 17 497 40:06.55 40:45.15 00:38.60 8:01/M 26 Mary Catherine Powers Seven Hills OH 1126 15 543 40:40.60 41:01.25 00:20.65 8:08/M 27 Jennifer Smith Westlake OH 1325 18 564 40:57.65 42:42.40 01:44.75 8:11/M 28 Michelle Bonfich Chesterland OH 149 19 567 40:58.90 41:23.05 00:24.15 8:12/M 29 Nicole Bregar Grafton OH 169 15 626 41:44.90 42:25.30 00:40.40 8:21/M 30 Camille Ramirez Port Clinton OH 2187 16 651 41:56.60 42:09.30 00:12.70 8:23/M 31 Sarah Minter Chagrin Falls OH 951 17 665 42:03.40 42:20.85 00:17.45 8:25/M 32 Elizabeth Snajdar Mentor OH 1336 18 692 42:21.20 42:21.20 8:28/M 33 Megan Stewart Mentor OH 2355 18 710 42:36.10 44:11.15 01:35.05 8:31/M 34 Lindsey Kronz North Olmsted OH 2538 17 718 42:41.25 44:21.15 01:39.90 8:32/M 35 Devin Ann Ford Shaker Heights OH 457 16 762 43:05.55 43:49.55 00:44.00 8:37/M 36 Leigh Moffett Alliance OH 959 18 821 43:36.25 44:17.55 00:41.30 8:43/M 37 Jessica Luzar Chesterland OH 842 15 822 43:36.35 44:03.15 00:26.80 8:43/M 38 Erin Connelly Mentor OH 270 18 846 43:48.10 44:17.45 00:29.35 8:46/M 39 Ann Moffett Alliance OH 957 15 851 43:50.85 44:32.75 00:41.90 8:46/M 40 Audrey Wimbiscus Lakewood OH 1538 17 923 44:28.95 44:54.30 00:25.35 8:54/M 41 Kristen Dewees Bay Village OH 2416 18 927 44:29.90 46:26.95 01:57.05 8:54/M 42 Jessica Knotts Mentor OH 721 19 931 44:30.75 45:06.50 00:35.75 8:54/M 43 Amanda Shuttleworth Cleveland OH 1289 17 938 44:34.05 45:31.05 00:57.00 8:55/M 44 Sara Harper Strongsville OH 2160 17 942 44:35.80 45:18.15 00:42.35 8:55/M 45 Valerie Weimer Cleveland OH 1503 17 999 45:14.15 45:53.45 00:39.30 9:03/M 46 Katherine Monti Cleveland OH 966 17 1002 45:15.20 45:53.55 00:38.35 9:03/M 47 Julia Gasper Chesterland OH 491 17 1003 45:15.20 45:53.80 00:38.60 9:03/M 48 Sarah Hausmann Strongsville OH 2161 15 1022 45:29.60 46:12.15 00:42.55 9:06/M 49 Abigail Singletary Cleveland OH 1295 19 1067 45:57.65 46:21.75 00:24.10 9:11/M 50 Emma Paras Lakewood OH 1050 18 1179 47:02.10 47:26.50 00:24.40 9:24/M 51 Kaitlyn McClelland Hudson OH 2336 19 1182 47:07.05 48:03.80 00:56.75 9:25/M 52 Maddie Chambers Westlake OH 1905 15 1223 47:32.15 49:38.20 02:06.05 9:30/M 53 Dorothy Dimario North Royalton OH 344 19 1243 47:48.85 49:01.35 01:12.50 9:34/M 54 Brittany Reese Cleveland OH 1167 17 1256 47:58.10 48:27.85 00:29.75 9:36/M 55 Sara Ruane Ashtabula OH 2041 18 1294 48:26.90 49:08.30 00:41.40 9:41/M 56 Emily Moran Westlake OH 968 18 1416 49:58.90 51:48.40 01:49.50 10:00/M 57 Josie Bryk Cleveland OH 190 19 1439 50:16.40 50:34.75 00:18.35 10:03/M 58 Kristen Szutkowski Brunswick OH 1424 16 1443 50:19.70 51:21.65 01:01.95 10:04/M 59 Keri Asma Lake Orion MI 57 17 1493 50:58.60 52:38.20 01:39.60 10:12/M 60 Maggie Ginn Cleveland OH 512 18 1526 51:52.60 52:38.30 00:45.70 10:22/M 61 Tracey Sullivan Medina OH 1406 19 1566 52:51.20 54:15.25 01:24.05 10:34/M 62 Dianne Piros North Olmsted OH 1707 17 1571 53:03.75 54:53.05 01:49.30 10:37/M 63 Hayley Braun Kalamazoo MI 2366 15 1593 53:37.55 55:41.95 02:04.40 10:43/M 64 Clare Conway North Olmsted OH 272 18 1605 53:47.20 54:21.15 00:33.95 10:45/M 65 Maureen Carey Rocky River OH 1976 15 1616 53:59.90 56:05.95 02:06.05 10:48/M 66 Alyse Lamparyk North Olmsted OH 767 18 1621 54:08.85 54:39.15 00:30.30 10:50/M 67 Melissa Venecek Broadview Heights 1476 17 1687 55:49.55 56:42.35 00:52.80 11:10/M 68 Hannah Thompson Cleveland OH 1438 15 1775 58:54.10 1:00:00.15 01:06.05 11:47/M 69 Erin Bozarth Beachwood OH 162 16 1860 1:04:58.30 1:06:08.75 01:10.45 13:00/M 70 Ashley Pease Westlake OH 1065 18 1868 1:05:57.35 1:08:01.70 02:04.35 13:11/M 71 Kyleen Pease Westlake OH 1068 17 1869 1:06:01.75 1:07:58.60 01:56.85 13:12/M 72 Amelia Powers Independence OH 1979 16 1890 1:09:24.20 1:10:17.40 00:53.20 13:53/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Abby Ludwig Brunswick OH 829 21 76 32:40.75 32:48.10 00:07.35 6:32/M 2 Jamie Schulte Cleveland OH 1737 20 84 32:58.05 33:03.30 00:05.25 6:36/M 3 Stephanie Kwoon Westlake OH 759 23 99 33:32.95 35:02.05 01:29.10 6:42/M 4 Meggie Feran Willoughby OH 440 24 130 34:17.80 34:34.10 00:16.30 6:51/M 5 Julie Englehart Independence OH 408 23 173 35:12.35 37:04.60 01:52.25 7:02/M 6 Kaitlyn Chambers Westlake OH 1906 22 188 35:45.20 36:31.65 00:46.45 7:09/M 7 Jacqui Jarosz Pittsburgh PA 647 24 242 36:47.50 37:29.85 00:42.35 7:21/M 8 Mary De Boer Swarthmore PA 320 23 243 36:48.35 37:06.75 00:18.40 7:22/M 9 Andrea Phillips Cincinnati OH 1092 23 303 37:39.60 37:54.10 00:14.50 7:32/M 10 Kim Anderson Cleveland OH 38 21 337 38:05.50 38:45.70 00:40.20 7:37/M 11 Jodie Bryk Pittsburgh PA 189 24 340 38:08.80 38:26.95 00:18.15 7:38/M 12 Michelle Digeronimo Columbus OH 339 23 342 38:09.60 40:07.05 01:57.45 7:38/M 13 Caitlin Kenny Chagrin Falls OH 683 22 354 38:21.20 38:40.25 00:19.05 7:40/M 14 Gaby Smith Lakewood OH 1322 23 360 38:24.80 38:39.90 00:15.10 7:41/M 15 Stephanie Wilkens Chagrin Falls OH 1531 20 412 39:06.60 39:32.50 00:25.90 7:49/M 16 Hillary Sims Chesterland OH 2010 20 419 39:12.65 40:47.80 01:35.15 7:50/M 17 Meghan Dewees Bay Village OH 2418 21 468 39:45.70 41:44.15 01:58.45 7:57/M 18 Janis Bartkiewicz Berea OH 81 22 482 39:54.60 40:47.00 00:52.40 7:59/M 19 Susan Rebrovich North Olmsted OH 1159 21 487 39:58.25 40:36.70 00:38.45 8:00/M 20 Kate Brzozowski Cleveland OH 2224 23 511 40:17.70 40:43.55 00:25.85 8:03/M 21 Diana Sokolowski Strongsville OH 1342 23 525 40:26.10 40:55.45 00:29.35 8:05/M 22 Jessica Bagwell Cleveland OH 61 24 537 40:36.40 40:57.45 00:21.05 8:07/M 23 Deanna Sherman Alexandria VA 1280 24 539 40:36.95 41:11.45 00:34.50 8:07/M 24 Kaitlyn Boyle Atlanta GA 161 24 552 40:44.80 40:53.65 00:08.85 8:09/M 25 Brenna Fasko Cleveland OH 426 24 571 41:01.60 42:45.05 01:43.45 8:12/M 26 Jillian Snyder Lakewood OH 2115 22 582 41:12.25 41:50.20 00:37.95 8:14/M 27 Caryn Fasko Cleveland OH 427 22 595 41:22.90 43:06.60 01:43.70 8:16/M 28 Jessica Ogrich Mentor OH 1029 20 622 41:41.00 42:49.65 01:08.65 8:20/M 29 Megan MacKay Rocky River OH 1688 24 635 41:50.15 41:59.10 00:08.95 8:22/M 30 Lindsey Sorace Cleveland OH 1350 22 644 41:53.65 43:33.90 01:40.25 8:23/M 31 Anne Petraiuolo Cleveland OH 1705 20 660 42:00.50 42:26.90 00:26.40 8:24/M 32 Kara Krabec Strongsville OH 2492 24 662 42:01.35 42:26.60 00:25.25 8:24/M 33 Erin Eilbeck Berea OH 393 24 689 42:18.65 42:26.95 00:08.30 8:28/M 34 Alicia Brzozowski Cleveland OH 2223 20 703 42:31.50 42:56.65 00:25.15 8:30/M 35 Elizabeth Verner Cleveland OH 1485 22 743 42:54.30 43:38.95 00:44.65 8:35/M 36 Kathryn Durrin Chicago IL 381 24 749 42:55.80 43:12.00 00:16.20 8:35/M 37 Laura McVay Wapakoneta OH 910 24 765 43:06.60 43:32.70 00:26.10 8:37/M 38 Erin Carroll Cleveland OH 1611 20 772 43:10.00 44:43.95 01:33.95 8:38/M 39 Rebecca Hammond Ft. Carson CO 2524 23 774 43:10.45 44:13.30 01:02.85 8:38/M 40 Jess Brady Cleveland OH 2426 20 775 43:10.85 44:44.10 01:33.25 8:38/M 41 Vicky Petryshyn Cleveland OH 1894 24 805 43:29.65 43:51.20 00:21.55 8:42/M 42 Mary Kate Murphy Cleveland OH 2542 22 834 43:42.40 45:44.60 02:02.20 8:44/M 43 Darlene Ordak Washington DC 2541 23 835 43:43.10 45:44.35 02:01.25 8:45/M 44 Brenna Posa Lakewood OH 1716 23 840 43:45.50 45:02.75 01:17.25 8:45/M 45 Laura Yodice Columbus OH 1562 22 850 43:50.70 44:00.85 00:10.15 8:46/M 46 Susan Wysznski Mantua OH 1558 23 857 43:54.20 44:32.80 00:38.60 8:47/M 47 Julie Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 1579 24 869 44:02.65 45:03.95 01:01.30 8:48/M 48 Ruth Scebbi Charlotte NC 1233 24 872 44:03.70 44:47.70 00:44.00 8:49/M 49 Emily Lufkin Strongsville OH 831 23 888 44:10.30 45:09.55 00:59.25 8:50/M 50 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 50 23 901 44:14.65 45:00.90 00:46.25 8:51/M 51 Stacey Banchek Beachwood OH 70 23 903 44:15.15 44:45.90 00:30.75 8:51/M 52 Loren Finnerty Cleveland OH 450 24 918 44:26.05 46:07.65 01:41.60 8:53/M 53 Sarah Grossner Chagrin Falls OH 2515 24 934 44:32.40 45:58.95 01:26.55 8:54/M 54 Danielle Zinn Medina OH 1587 23 944 44:36.40 45:19.35 00:42.95 8:55/M 55 Tina Shaerban Lakewood OH 1888 24 954 44:43.60 46:00.50 01:16.90 8:57/M 56 Sheila Cohara Strongsville OH 256 22 961 44:50.05 46:17.10 01:27.05 8:58/M 57 Ellen Cohara Strongsville OH 254 20 973 44:54.60 46:21.60 01:27.00 8:59/M 58 Kim Rybold Cincinnati OH 1210 24 981 44:59.25 46:40.40 01:41.15 9:00/M 59 Brittany Walters Loretto PA 1494 20 996 45:11.30 46:00.10 00:48.80 9:02/M 60 Mary Wysznski Mantua OH 1557 21 1020 45:27.90 46:06.95 00:39.05 9:05/M 61 Kelly Pirc Cleveland OH 1103 23 1021 45:29.20 46:22.65 00:53.45 9:06/M 62 Kelsey Kenny Chagrin Falls OH 684 20 1034 45:37.95 45:57.50 00:19.55 9:07/M 63 Lauren Seibert Willoughby OH 1263 22 1035 45:38.70 47:14.15 01:35.45 9:08/M 64 Sarah Golembiewski Cleveland OH 525 21 1047 45:48.10 47:01.05 01:12.95 9:10/M 65 Kelsey Paras Lakewood OH 1051 21 1066 45:57.50 46:21.85 00:24.35 9:11/M 66 Angela Smolik Mentor OH 1331 23 1069 46:00.50 47:49.20 01:48.70 9:12/M 67 Michaela McDermott Shaker Heights OH 894 20 1084 46:11.90 47:45.15 01:33.25 9:14/M 68 Jean Ciccolini Akron OH 244 23 1088 46:13.55 47:49.30 01:35.75 9:15/M 69 Angela Fortner Cleveland OH 462 23 1105 46:27.50 47:39.10 01:11.60 9:17/M 70 Carly Hagins Cincinnati OH 2100 20 1110 46:29.60 47:13.00 00:43.40 9:18/M 71 Amy Paltza Strongsville OH 1046 22 1111 46:29.65 47:47.05 01:17.40 9:18/M 72 Katherine Andree Roanoke VA 44 21 1113 46:30.30 47:01.55 00:31.25 9:18/M 73 Gretchen Nye Columbus OH 1993 24 1126 46:36.10 46:46.55 00:10.45 9:19/M 74 Lindsay Baker Strongsville OH 64 22 1138 46:43.05 47:28.05 00:45.00 9:21/M 75 Sarah Feld Solon OH 435 20 1149 46:47.15 47:45.60 00:58.45 9:21/M 76 Brittany Raburn Toledo OH 1147 23 1156 46:49.75 47:39.75 00:50.00 9:22/M 77 Elizabeth Kiefer Austin TX 687 22 1158 46:50.00 47:39.75 00:49.75 9:22/M 78 Caitlin Zivkovich Painesville OH 2071 24 1159 46:51.65 47:35.25 00:43.60 9:22/M 79 Alyssa Younger Westlake OH 1566 21 1189 47:12.10 48:00.90 00:48.80 9:26/M 80 Annie Emery Ashtabula OH 406 22 1197 47:16.90 48:44.45 01:27.55 9:27/M 81 Erin Gaydos Erie PA 494 21 1212 47:25.20 48:07.40 00:42.20 9:29/M 82 Mary Gaydos Washington DC 495 24 1214 47:25.25 48:07.40 00:42.15 9:29/M 83 Lisa Anderson Cleveland OH 1594 23 1234 47:41.85 48:16.95 00:35.10 9:32/M 84 Jennifer Roberts Brecksville OH 1189 23 1240 47:47.85 48:29.20 00:41.35 9:33/M 85 Stephanie Michal Brecksville OH 933 22 1241 47:47.90 48:29.20 00:41.30 9:33/M 86 Lauren Bonfich Charlotte NC 148 23 1245 47:49.10 48:13.30 00:24.20 9:34/M 87 Molenina Alex Cortland OH 2304 23 1246 47:49.15 49:29.20 01:40.05 9:34/M 88 Dana Garrett North Royalton OH 1916 21 1249 47:49.95 48:45.60 00:55.65 9:34/M 89 Marie Rymut Broadview Heights 1212 22 1250 47:50.65 48:29.00 00:38.35 9:34/M 90 Abby Holzworth North Olmsted OH 601 23 1306 48:33.45 49:24.30 00:50.85 9:43/M 91 Erika Bondi Rocky River OH 147 23 1318 48:40.65 48:45.65 00:05.00 9:44/M 92 Patricia Moran Westlake OH 970 20 1325 48:43.85 50:32.75 01:48.90 9:45/M 93 Samantha Beattie Westlake OH 93 20 1335 48:47.40 50:36.35 01:48.95 9:45/M 94 Kari Lavik Mentor OH 1681 20 1345 48:51.85 50:37.75 01:45.90 9:46/M 95 Stephanie Fitos Columbus OH 453 23 1351 48:57.05 50:01.80 01:04.75 9:47/M 96 Carrie Bizga Lakewood OH 133 24 1352 48:57.05 50:14.30 01:17.25 9:47/M 97 Dana Dewitt Cleveland OH 336 20 1358 49:04.35 51:06.05 02:01.70 9:49/M 98 Kandace Slesinger Berea OH 1304 24 1362 49:07.25 50:54.45 01:47.20 9:49/M 99 Michelle Ponstingle Columbus OH 1118 24 1384 49:32.65 49:50.50 00:17.85 9:54/M 100 Janice McDonough Mentor OH 896 22 1424 50:05.50 50:29.35 00:23.85 10:01/M 101 Alexandra Ward Bay Village OH 3204 21 1435 50:11.15 51:53.10 01:41.95 10:02/M 102 Meghan Toaz Bedford OH 2508 24 1452 50:26.15 51:21.00 00:54.85 10:05/M 103 Katherine Casper Cleveland OH 229 23 1461 50:32.90 50:49.80 00:16.90 10:06/M 104 Marissa Novak Bay Village OH 1019 21 1462 50:33.45 52:15.70 01:42.25 10:07/M 105 Paige Carrie Cleveland OH 215 21 1463 50:33.95 51:33.80 00:59.85 10:07/M 106 Lauren Jones Bay Village OH 2287 21 1475 50:47.35 51:27.70 00:40.35 10:09/M 107 Katrina Peck Granville OH 1072 22 1489 50:56.05 52:49.30 01:53.25 10:11/M 108 Kristin Schmotzer Westlake OH 2437 20 1497 51:05.10 51:45.50 00:40.40 10:13/M 109 Robyn Green Cleveland OH 538 20 1529 51:53.80 53:48.80 01:55.00 10:23/M 110 Brittany Wendolowski Cleveland OH 1506 21 1532 51:55.70 53:50.35 01:54.65 10:23/M 111 Candice Wesemeyer Cleveland OH 1507 23 1536 52:03.15 52:57.35 00:54.20 10:25/M 112 Elisabeth Divis Bronx NY 346 24 1537 52:03.80 52:41.75 00:37.95 10:25/M 113 Mallory Fraser Cleveland OH 2200 22 1540 52:11.15 52:43.45 00:32.30 10:26/M 114 Stefanie Giles Northfield OH 507 23 1577 53:11.25 54:56.50 01:45.25 10:38/M 115 Carli Ciofani Middlefield OH 246 20 1590 53:33.25 54:24.80 00:51.55 10:43/M 116 Elizabeth Levine-GreeneUniversity Heights 797 24 1595 53:39.20 54:16.65 00:37.45 10:44/M 117 Anne Svec Hudson OH 1410 23 1598 53:40.25 54:50.75 01:10.50 10:44/M 118 Alyssa Perez Richfield OH 1081 23 1611 53:52.45 55:16.25 01:23.80 10:46/M 119 Shannon Casey Amherst OH 228 21 1629 54:16.30 55:32.20 01:15.90 10:51/M 120 Danielle Sterle Euclid OH 1376 22 1656 54:48.00 56:47.25 01:59.25 10:58/M 121 Julie Curtis Stow OH 301 23 1658 54:57.15 56:42.45 01:45.30 10:59/M 122 Tracy Benson North Olmsted OH 108 20 1671 55:32.45 56:21.35 00:48.90 11:06/M 123 Bridgette Benson Bellefontaine OH 106 22 1672 55:33.05 56:21.40 00:48.35 11:07/M 124 Rachel Graham Cleveland OH 1901 23 1692 55:57.15 57:34.65 01:37.50 11:11/M 125 Candace Huston Strongsville OH 624 22 1695 56:05.70 57:23.40 01:17.70 11:13/M 126 Nicole Bing Westlake OH 130 23 1710 56:27.35 58:24.70 01:57.35 11:17/M 127 Kelly Papa Houston TX 1048 23 1729 57:01.50 58:31.15 01:29.65 11:24/M 128 Ali Novak Bay Village OH 1016 24 1753 57:42.00 59:23.65 01:41.65 11:32/M 129 Katherine Kiefer Manassas VA 688 24 1755 57:42.40 59:19.65 01:37.25 11:32/M 130 Jacqueline Spisak Brecksville OH 1360 23 1757 57:43.20 59:25.25 01:42.05 11:33/M 131 Kelley Bozarth Charlotte NC 163 23 1802 1:00:04.15 1:01:14.35 01:10.20 12:01/M 132 Emily Kinker Chattanooga TN 702 22 1806 1:00:35.55 1:02:36.35 02:00.80 12:07/M 133 Rita Margevicius Cleveland OH 862 24 1823 1:01:44.45 1:02:13.30 00:28.85 12:21/M 134 Whitney Kiefer Willoughby OH 689 20 1829 1:02:18.80 1:03:55.05 01:36.25 12:28/M 135 Lynzie Schulte Cleveland OH 1738 24 1842 1:03:16.30 1:03:53.15 00:36.85 12:39/M 136 Aimee Beach Cleveland OH 86 22 1845 1:03:31.05 1:05:42.60 02:11.55 12:42/M 137 Christina Rodman North Olmsted OH 1726 22 1850 1:03:59.10 1:05:48.25 01:49.15 12:48/M 138 Candice Meintel Twinsburg OH 915 22 1853 1:04:22.50 1:06:04.65 01:42.15 12:52/M 139 Meagen Bozarth Columbus OH 164 23 1861 1:04:59.00 1:06:09.55 01:10.55 13:00/M 140 Vanessa Powers Independence OH 1978 21 1891 1:09:33.20 1:10:26.40 00:53.20 13:55/M 141 Anita Dokollari Euclid OH 356 22 1894 1:09:52.60 1:10:56.00 01:03.40 13:58/M 142 Elizabeth Buckley Rye NY 2290 21 1901 1:11:02.75 1:11:44.70 00:41.95 14:12/M 143 Shauna Novak Strongsville OH 1022 24 1906 1:11:27.30 1:12:12.70 00:45.40 14:17/M 144 Sarah Venecek Broadview Heights 1477 21 1920 1:15:50.65 1:16:42.75 00:52.10 15:10/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Jennifer Guinto Independence OH 1873 25 109 33:46.00 35:44.15 01:58.15 6:45/M 2 Christina Jacobs Westlake OH 1655 29 116 34:04.10 34:31.70 00:27.60 6:49/M 3 Katie Burke Medina OH 193 26 169 35:09.70 35:34.55 00:24.85 7:02/M 4 Emma Kennedy Streetsboro OH 681 26 256 37:01.25 37:29.45 00:28.20 7:24/M 5 Marie Burtch Cleveland OH 195 26 278 37:19.05 38:00.15 00:41.10 7:28/M 6 Lindsay Herwerden Berea OH 588 26 296 37:34.40 37:44.05 00:09.65 7:31/M 7 Kirsten Henriksen Dublin OH 2365 25 326 37:56.35 38:27.75 00:31.40 7:35/M 8 Bethany Schmotzer Lakewood OH 1736 26 327 37:56.80 38:37.15 00:40.35 7:35/M 9 Vanessa Miller Cleveland OH 946 25 358 38:23.35 38:54.45 00:31.10 7:41/M 10 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 818 29 366 38:30.95 38:40.85 00:09.90 7:42/M 11 Laura Cobb Sandusky OH 252 25 393 38:55.00 40:18.30 01:23.30 7:47/M 12 Katy Perse Cleveland OH 2346 29 420 39:15.40 39:33.85 00:18.45 7:51/M 13 Meredith Hill Lakewood OH 590 29 425 39:18.35 39:55.60 00:37.25 7:52/M 14 Dawn Knauer Cleveland OH 1667 26 427 39:19.05 39:23.20 00:04.15 7:52/M 15 Lisa Raynish Twinsburg OH 1157 25 445 39:30.60 40:39.55 01:08.95 7:54/M 16 Edna Phile Middlefield OH 1091 29 451 39:33.50 39:45.30 00:11.80 7:55/M 17 Megan Meintel Twinsburg OH 917 28 452 39:35.05 40:44.55 01:09.50 7:55/M 18 Nicole Flesner Chesterland OH 2006 27 503 40:12.35 40:27.60 00:15.25 8:02/M 19 Gabrielle Boose Cleveland OH 154 26 518 40:20.45 40:46.95 00:26.50 8:04/M 20 Kathrin Martens Cleveland OH 1807 27 519 40:20.90 42:17.25 01:56.35 8:04/M 21 Elizabeth Bouch Cleveland OH 1607 28 535 40:34.95 41:21.70 00:46.75 8:07/M 22 Claire Lederman Washington DC 2174 26 546 40:43.40 41:48.45 01:05.05 8:09/M 23 Cheryl Tournoux Lakewood OH 1448 25 548 40:43.85 41:04.45 00:20.60 8:09/M 24 Domenica McClintock Tallmadge OH 1692 27 558 40:52.35 41:23.45 00:31.10 8:10/M 25 Maria Injic Mentor OH 629 26 561 40:52.90 42:25.25 01:32.35 8:10/M 26 Bridget Burk Independence OH 1806 27 563 40:55.75 42:28.85 01:33.10 8:11/M 27 Katie Feran Columbus OH 439 26 574 41:02.95 41:19.20 00:16.25 8:12/M 28 Jennifer Varhola Mentor OH 1470 28 575 41:03.10 41:38.55 00:35.45 8:13/M 29 Julia Berkman Cleveland OH 114 26 585 41:15.30 41:24.85 00:09.55 8:15/M 30 Nicole Desantis Myrtle Beach SC 2189 26 596 41:23.45 42:05.40 00:41.95 8:17/M 31 Kate Juergens Chicago IL 658 28 605 41:31.85 42:58.95 01:27.10 8:18/M 32 Michelle Simon Beachwood OH 1294 28 615 41:38.80 42:40.65 01:01.85 8:20/M 33 Shanan Lovich Chagrin Falls OH 2438 29 642 41:52.70 43:48.00 01:55.30 8:22/M 34 Eileen Spillane Cincinnati OH 2358 29 643 41:53.05 42:08.75 00:15.70 8:23/M 35 Erin Lewis Cleveland OH 803 29 704 42:32.75 43:53.95 01:21.20 8:30/M 36 Betsy Ginn Cleveland OH 511 25 708 42:34.50 43:20.15 00:45.65 8:31/M 37 Megan Hass Kalamazoo MI 914 25 709 42:34.90 43:27.75 00:52.85 8:31/M 38 Bridie Chambers Westlake OH 1908 25 716 42:40.05 43:26.95 00:46.90 8:32/M 39 Hallie Graor North Olmsted OH 532 28 725 42:44.70 44:04.05 01:19.35 8:33/M 40 Pam Wadsworth Chardon OH 2038 25 726 42:45.20 43:14.65 00:29.45 8:33/M 41 Kristina Marker Chardon OH 865 28 731 42:46.50 43:22.55 00:36.05 8:33/M 42 Alyson Beecher Cleveland OH 1870 27 733 42:48.20 44:41.20 01:53.00 8:34/M 43 Laura Vricella Cleveland OH 1959 29 734 42:48.30 44:13.65 01:25.35 8:34/M 44 Lauren Bern Cleveland OH 1960 27 735 42:48.45 44:13.80 01:25.35 8:34/M 45 Ashley Kalous Cleveland OH 664 26 739 42:51.15 43:10.65 00:19.50 8:34/M 46 Aimee Wing Shaker Heights OH 2061 26 779 43:12.60 44:50.90 01:38.30 8:38/M 47 Caitlin Schmid Cleveland OH 1238 25 787 43:17.20 43:40.40 00:23.20 8:39/M 48 Amanda Pyzik Brunswick OH 1145 25 788 43:18.05 44:19.90 01:01.85 8:40/M 49 Lisa Sibits Cleveland OH 2049 27 802 43:26.70 45:24.30 01:57.60 8:41/M 50 Katie Slaper Mentor OH 1302 25 816 43:35.35 44:22.85 00:47.50 8:43/M 51 Jaclyn Crissinger Mentor OH 288 25 818 43:35.40 44:22.85 00:47.45 8:43/M 52 Kathryn Abraham Cleveland OH 13 27 838 43:43.55 44:42.40 00:58.85 8:45/M 53 Margaret Meyer Cleveland OH 928 26 843 43:46.20 45:37.10 01:50.90 8:45/M 54 Alison Zamiska Strongsville OH 1575 26 847 43:49.10 45:17.05 01:27.95 8:46/M 55 Suzanna West North Ridgeville O 1508 25 848 43:50.10 44:06.90 00:16.80 8:46/M 56 Carmin Milazzotto Willoughby OH 1815 26 852 43:52.75 44:22.20 00:29.45 8:46/M 57 Jamie Glass Broadview Heights 515 26 855 43:53.90 45:40.80 01:46.90 8:47/M 58 Gwen Jacobs Washington DC 2214 26 856 43:54.15 45:54.60 02:00.45 8:47/M 59 Karalyn Cardinale Broadview Heights 208 27 863 44:00.70 44:02.95 00:02.25 8:48/M 60 Kelly Kramp Brecksville OH 743 28 889 44:10.40 45:57.45 01:47.05 8:50/M 61 Katie Neniczura Cleveland OH 2357 26 891 44:10.80 45:44.85 01:34.05 8:50/M 62 Christina Seman Broadview Heights 1266 29 896 44:12.50 45:03.10 00:50.60 8:50/M 63 Kristen Lesesky Solon OH 793 26 913 44:23.25 45:33.35 01:10.10 8:53/M 64 Marissa Champa Mentor OH 237 26 935 44:32.55 45:15.80 00:43.25 8:54/M 65 Wendy Raffin Cleveland OH 2141 29 936 44:33.00 44:57.35 00:24.35 8:55/M 66 Jeremie Hoop Medina OH 604 25 945 44:37.70 45:13.45 00:35.75 8:55/M 67 Jessica Leach San Antonio TX 782 26 946 44:37.75 45:13.50 00:35.75 8:55/M 68 Alison Sturman Rocky River OH 1395 28 948 44:39.00 46:27.00 01:48.00 8:56/M 69 Roxanne O'Brien-troke Euclid OH 1025 26 951 44:41.20 45:10.25 00:29.05 8:56/M 70 Krissie Norton Salt Lake City UT 1015 28 952 44:42.45 44:53.20 00:10.75 8:56/M 71 Melissa Gundic Cleveland OH 1937 27 953 44:43.30 46:20.00 01:36.70 8:57/M 72 Molly Ryan Lakewood OH 1209 25 957 44:46.90 45:29.40 00:42.50 8:57/M 73 Kiera Phillips Avon Lake OH 1093 25 978 44:56.45 47:06.35 02:09.90 8:59/M 74 Amy Phelps Cleveland OH 2349 28 980 44:57.40 46:16.80 01:19.40 8:59/M 75 Katie Smolik Lakewood OH 1332 28 992 45:07.25 46:06.50 00:59.25 9:01/M 76 Rick Kiley Medina OH 693 29 995 45:09.10 46:57.10 01:48.00 9:02/M 77 Clare Casey Cleveland OH 227 28 1014 45:23.60 46:57.25 01:33.65 9:05/M 78 Katherine Valek Cleveland OH 1467 26 1051 45:51.10 46:28.15 00:37.05 9:10/M 79 Nicole Kuzma Cleveland OH 757 28 1059 45:55.65 46:37.45 00:41.80 9:11/M 80 Sarah Boumphrey Athens OH 158 26 1078 46:04.50 47:43.20 01:38.70 9:13/M 81 Amber Debeer Buffalo NY 324 29 1087 46:13.20 47:37.10 01:23.90 9:15/M 82 Stephanie Polutnik Rocky River OH 1117 29 1090 46:19.05 46:29.90 00:10.85 9:16/M 83 Jenny Kennedy Cleveland OH 682 29 1093 46:19.70 47:59.20 01:39.50 9:16/M 84 Laura Wright Cleveland OH 2519 25 1096 46:20.40 47:27.85 01:07.45 9:16/M 85 Lindsay Maurath Stow OH 881 25 1097 46:23.00 47:26.00 01:03.00 9:17/M 86 Megan Lubbers Cleveland OH 826 29 1100 46:25.55 46:50.30 00:24.75 9:17/M 87 Kristen Frey Lakewood OH 1634 25 1119 46:33.45 48:27.55 01:54.10 9:19/M 88 Sheila Murtaugh Lakewood OH 2918 27 1120 46:33.45 48:34.85 02:01.40 9:19/M 89 Lealynd Tuskan Rocky River OH 2343 28 1139 46:43.35 47:33.95 00:50.60 9:21/M 90 Laura Ciccolini Akron OH 1843 25 1140 46:43.45 48:18.85 01:35.40 9:21/M 91 Michelle Mancini Cincinnati OH 856 25 1142 46:44.05 47:46.95 01:02.90 9:21/M 92 Susan Riffle MacEdonia OH 1776 27 1143 46:44.65 48:47.40 02:02.75 9:21/M 93 Heather Herzog Northfield OH 1774 25 1144 46:45.40 48:47.75 02:02.35 9:21/M 94 Allison Loale Rocky River OH 2291 28 1146 46:46.70 47:42.55 00:55.85 9:21/M 95 Sarah Scott Avon Lake OH 2292 26 1148 46:47.05 47:42.70 00:55.65 9:21/M 96 Amy Batchman Cincinnati OH 2047 25 1151 46:47.85 46:55.45 00:07.60 9:21/M 97 Melissa Lambert Strongsville OH 765 26 1152 46:48.80 48:39.25 01:50.45 9:22/M 98 Kris Champa Covington KY 236 28 1161 46:53.05 47:35.80 00:42.75 9:23/M 99 Katie Butanowicz Columbus OH 197 25 1171 46:56.35 47:16.20 00:19.85 9:23/M 100 Megan Zivkovich Hudson OH 1769 28 1173 46:58.35 47:36.00 00:37.65 9:24/M 101 Jennifer Long Independence OH 819 29 1174 46:59.85 47:10.30 00:10.45 9:24/M 102 Katie Kozub Cleveland OH 2525 29 1180 47:05.70 48:47.50 01:41.80 9:25/M 103 Kristen Stih Philadelphia PA 1383 29 1185 47:07.75 47:55.70 00:47.95 9:25/M 104 Mary Ellen Piscopo New Albany OH 1104 26 1191 47:12.80 51:28.10 04:15.30 9:26/M 105 Erin Sudow Washington DC 1396 25 1200 47:19.45 47:59.80 00:40.35 9:28/M 106 Helen Kilfoyle Mentor OH 695 29 1215 47:27.45 49:19.45 01:52.00 9:29/M 107 Lindsey Stevens Cleveland OH 1378 26 1216 47:27.75 49:06.15 01:38.40 9:29/M 108 Kasey Sorenson Chicago IL 1353 26 1235 47:42.65 48:17.05 00:34.40 9:32/M 109 Angela Dimarino Akron OH 340 26 1242 47:48.50 49:00.90 01:12.40 9:34/M 110 Mathinyah Winille Cleveland OH 2303 27 1244 47:49.00 49:29.25 01:40.25 9:34/M 111 Cara Berg Beachwood OH 110 29 1247 47:49.35 49:52.25 02:02.90 9:34/M 112 Silvia Prina Cleveland OH 1861 29 1263 48:00.90 49:51.60 01:50.70 9:36/M 113 Chelsea Cohen Peninsula OH 2206 25 1271 48:04.40 48:34.90 00:30.50 9:37/M 114 Christine Miller Olmsted Falls OH 938 29 1274 48:09.60 48:47.35 00:37.75 9:38/M 115 Susan Keiler Cleveland OH 1661 27 1283 48:15.25 49:02.85 00:47.60 9:39/M 116 Janelle Keifer Wickliffe OH 677 28 1288 48:22.05 49:39.25 01:17.20 9:40/M 117 Carrie Reilly Wickliffe OH 1170 28 1289 48:22.75 49:39.50 01:16.75 9:40/M 118 April Cornelsen Sandusky OH 274 29 1290 48:23.10 50:26.65 02:03.55 9:41/M 119 Tiffany Fuller Sandusky OH 475 27 1291 48:23.40 50:26.80 02:03.40 9:41/M 120 Moira Faris Cleveland OH 419 28 1317 48:40.45 48:55.85 00:15.40 9:44/M 121 Sabrina Kamman Rocky River OH 668 29 1322 48:41.80 48:46.35 00:04.55 9:44/M 122 Jennifer Wobser Cleveland OH 2165 27 1324 48:42.95 50:01.00 01:18.05 9:44/M 123 Jenny Wilson Medina OH 1537 25 1330 48:44.85 50:27.90 01:43.05 9:45/M 124 Meghan Rhodes Lakewood OH 1177 28 1337 48:49.10 50:56.50 02:07.40 9:46/M 125 Christine Hannon Cleveland OH 2919 27 1344 48:50.55 50:52.80 02:02.25 9:46/M 126 Tracy Robinson Berea OH 1190 25 1365 49:07.95 50:54.50 01:46.55 9:49/M 127 Danielle Slifko Athens OH 1306 25 1370 49:13.35 50:23.45 01:10.10 9:51/M 128 Kasha Zbin Lakewood OH 1581 27 1372 49:16.55 49:30.75 00:14.20 9:51/M 129 Carolyn Ames Broadview Heights 33 28 1374 49:24.05 49:46.40 00:22.35 9:53/M 130 Eileen Wirsing Cleveland OH 1545 26 1377 49:24.75 51:08.45 01:43.70 9:53/M 131 Kelly Merritts Pittsburgh PA 925 27 1385 49:32.85 49:51.70 00:18.85 9:54/M 132 Melanie Dorsey Toledo OH 360 27 1387 49:33.30 49:51.65 00:18.35 9:55/M 133 Rosalyne Tu Cleveland OH 1760 27 1388 49:34.35 51:34.10 01:59.75 9:55/M 134 Courtney Rahe Cleveland OH 1150 25 1389 49:37.00 51:34.75 01:57.75 9:55/M 135 Carrie Kishmarton Broadview Heights 706 25 1391 49:38.15 51:35.40 01:57.25 9:56/M 136 Molly Holzheimer Lakewood OH 599 27 1396 49:40.65 51:17.85 01:37.20 9:56/M 137 Colleen Cahill Lakewood OH 1948 28 1398 49:40.80 51:17.95 01:37.15 9:56/M 138 Heather Coyle North Royalton OH 283 27 1401 49:45.70 50:34.95 00:49.25 9:57/M 139 Kristen Netschke Chicago IL 997 27 1402 49:46.05 50:35.15 00:49.10 9:57/M 140 Michelle Wiegman Columbus OH 1526 26 1404 49:48.85 51:23.70 01:34.85 9:58/M 141 Allison Morsek New Albany OH 974 27 1417 49:59.05 50:29.70 00:30.65 10:00/M 142 Marie Rudolph Chicago IL 2121 26 1426 50:06.20 51:21.15 01:14.95 10:01/M 143 Lauren Sasone Westerville OH 1225 25 1445 50:21.30 51:32.05 01:10.75 10:04/M 144 Kristin Johnson Lakewood OH 656 28 1448 50:22.45 52:26.50 02:04.05 10:04/M 145 Christine Herchick Cleveland OH 581 27 1454 50:27.35 53:06.00 02:38.65 10:05/M 146 Michelle Beach Cleveland OH 89 27 1465 50:35.75 52:47.40 02:11.65 10:07/M 147 Erin Caruso Lakewood OH 225 26 1472 50:43.15 52:37.55 01:54.40 10:09/M 148 Sarah Skeggs Lakewood OH 1299 28 1473 50:45.80 52:02.70 01:16.90 10:09/M 149 Kylie Giesken Cincinnati OH 1642 28 1481 50:52.50 52:26.25 01:33.75 10:10/M 150 Lisa Hricisin Powell OH 2279 27 1488 50:55.80 52:29.20 01:33.40 10:11/M 151 Katie Forts Ann Arbor MI 2175 27 1494 51:02.15 52:07.10 01:04.95 10:12/M 152 Casey Miklowski Cleveland OH 935 27 1501 51:11.35 51:55.10 00:43.75 10:14/M 153 Marianne Brown Cleveland OH 182 26 1505 51:18.85 52:37.45 01:18.60 10:16/M 154 Theresa Szczerban Akron OH 1419 28 1508 51:22.50 52:09.65 00:47.15 10:16/M 155 Lisa Reading Cleveland OH 1158 27 1524 51:49.90 52:33.45 00:43.55 10:22/M 156 Anne Marie Grassi Cleveland OH 2353 29 1534 51:59.65 53:43.80 01:44.15 10:24/M 157 Maureen Beard Cleveland OH 92 27 1538 52:06.70 53:52.35 01:45.65 10:25/M 158 Lily Catalano Joelton TN 232 29 1543 52:13.75 53:56.60 01:42.85 10:27/M 159 Lisa Gillespie Chicago IL 508 28 1544 52:19.90 52:41.30 00:21.40 10:28/M 160 Jennifer Moody Cleveland OH 1697 28 1563 52:47.75 54:21.00 01:33.25 10:33/M 161 Lisa Lufkin Strongsville OH 832 26 1575 53:09.80 54:08.90 00:59.10 10:38/M 162 Megan Nyerges Cleveland OH 2119 28 1588 53:32.10 54:48.60 01:16.50 10:42/M 163 Michelle Gifford Columbia Station O 2421 26 1600 53:44.45 55:30.40 01:45.95 10:45/M 164 Christine Wisnieski Cleveland OH 2282 28 1614 53:56.25 54:28.50 00:32.25 10:47/M 165 Diane Skrtic Mentor OH 1301 26 1624 54:10.20 55:24.25 01:14.05 10:50/M 166 Tanish Barker Wadsworth OH 74 25 1669 55:21.75 56:06.40 00:44.65 11:04/M 167 Erin Scupham Berea OH 1259 26 1675 55:38.95 57:29.70 01:50.75 11:08/M 168 Katie Corr Hiram OH 2205 26 1684 55:48.95 56:19.45 00:30.50 11:10/M 169 Samantha McAloney Lakewood OH 1941 27 1706 56:18.00 57:55.95 01:37.95 11:16/M 170 Aimee Puin Lakewood OH 1141 29 1707 56:21.10 57:38.25 01:17.15 11:16/M 171 Lauren Kinker Cincinnati OH 703 25 1718 56:38.95 58:39.40 02:00.45 11:20/M 172 Melissa McGuire Houston TX 903 25 1720 56:43.60 58:13.80 01:30.20 11:21/M 173 Christine Malcuit Strongsville OH 854 27 1732 57:05.95 57:57.75 00:51.80 11:25/M 174 Carissa Lucas Cuyahoga Falls OH 827 25 1734 57:10.55 58:48.35 01:37.80 11:26/M 175 Mandy Adams Strongsville OH 16 26 1736 57:11.45 58:48.70 01:37.25 11:26/M 176 Ashlee Smith Westlake OH 1745 25 1749 57:39.65 59:24.95 01:45.30 11:32/M 177 Emily Geist Louisville KY 2254 27 1771 58:39.60 59:21.45 00:41.85 11:44/M 178 Leslie Berzansky Medina OH 119 28 1779 58:56.20 1:00:44.05 01:47.85 11:47/M 179 Catherine Kiczek Avon Lake OH 686 25 1780 59:03.20 1:01:13.75 02:10.55 11:49/M 180 Katie Egger Cleveland OH 391 27 1803 1:00:12.00 1:01:25.40 01:13.40 12:02/M 181 Candace Corner Maple Heights OH 275 25 1804 1:00:19.75 1:01:16.80 00:57.05 12:04/M 182 Beth Eskra Saint Paul MN 411 29 1805 1:00:22.30 1:01:42.70 01:20.40 12:04/M 183 Lori Karpinecz Cleveland OH 1782 29 1815 1:00:51.05 1:02:25.40 01:34.35 12:10/M 184 Sarah Schmidtke Wooster OH 1242 29 1833 1:02:28.80 1:03:55.30 01:26.50 12:30/M 185 Melissa Parker MacEdonia OH 1054 29 1836 1:02:47.80 1:04:20.85 01:33.05 12:33/M 186 Emily Jaklitsch Saint Paul MN 641 26 1848 1:03:42.50 1:04:51.10 01:08.60 12:44/M 187 Morena Carter Cleveland OH 223 29 1856 1:04:38.85 1:05:39.10 01:00.25 12:56/M 188 Christy Tegtmeier Wooster OH 1427 27 1876 1:06:52.85 1:08:00.90 01:08.05 13:22/M 189 Sarah Martin-Smith Solon OH 871 28 1877 1:07:01.60 1:11:46.25 04:44.65 13:24/M 190 Heather Doll Willoughby OH 2280 26 1878 1:07:05.95 1:08:36.80 01:30.85 13:25/M 191 Kim Crozier Cleveland OH 293 28 1884 1:07:40.80 1:09:09.55 01:28.75 13:32/M 192 Amy Naughton Cleveland OH 1893 25 1885 1:08:15.10 1:08:37.10 00:22.00 13:39/M 193 Sylvia Havnen Solon OH 573 28 1893 1:09:33.80 1:11:26.45 01:52.65 13:55/M 194 Stephanie Szczerban Akron OH 1418 27 1909 1:11:53.70 1:12:42.95 00:49.25 14:23/M 195 Jackie Lukan Cleveland OH 834 29 1912 1:13:01.25 1:14:31.45 01:30.20 14:36/M 196 Jayme Townson Brook Park OH 1450 28 1914 1:13:30.20 1:14:22.40 00:52.20 14:42/M 197 Kirsten Knauss Lockport NY 716 25 1916 1:14:57.75 1:16:38.55 01:40.80 14:59/M 198 Rachel Kalous Willoughby OH 666 29 1921 1:16:48.05 1:17:08.70 00:20.65 15:22/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Katy Fowler-Speer Cleveland OH 464 30 156 34:54.15 35:00.25 00:06.10 6:59/M 2 Janet Edwards Parkman OH 389 30 159 34:56.05 35:01.85 00:05.80 6:59/M 3 Melissa Owen Canton OH 1042 33 221 36:34.35 36:49.75 00:15.40 7:19/M 4 Cara Bokovitz Cleveland OH 142 31 257 37:01.35 37:22.90 00:21.55 7:24/M 5 Jessica Crooks Independence OH 289 30 258 37:04.00 38:44.95 01:40.95 7:25/M 6 Majorie Sturtz Cleveland OH 2233 31 361 38:25.75 38:41.05 00:15.30 7:41/M 7 Rebecca Robbins Coley Cleveland OH 1188 32 481 39:54.60 40:41.10 00:46.50 7:59/M 8 Cari Strickler Westlake OH 2439 30 500 40:09.35 41:20.50 01:11.15 8:02/M 9 Rachel Berry Cleveland OH 118 33 513 40:18.20 40:30.15 00:11.95 8:04/M 10 Jacqueline Chen Cleveland OH 2109 34 549 40:44.25 41:16.00 00:31.75 8:09/M 11 Amy Myers Chesterland OH 981 30 551 40:44.75 41:08.10 00:23.35 8:09/M 12 Karen Keptner Cleveland OH 2028 32 588 41:16.40 42:50.80 01:34.40 8:15/M 13 Elizabeth Heier Aurora OH 577 30 611 41:35.00 42:13.25 00:38.25 8:19/M 14 Jennifer Sullivan Beachwood OH 1402 34 618 41:40.00 42:07.25 00:27.25 8:20/M 15 Leslie Slyman Akron OH 1311 33 632 41:49.40 42:04.15 00:14.75 8:22/M 16 Nan Urban Troy OH 1465 32 661 42:01.10 44:12.35 02:11.25 8:24/M 17 Heidi Noordijk Annandale On Hudson 1008 32 679 42:09.45 42:46.50 00:37.05 8:26/M 18 Gina Pearce Mason OH 1898 34 697 42:27.00 42:33.05 00:06.05 8:29/M 19 Michelle Reef Rocky River OH 1882 33 700 42:28.90 43:26.35 00:57.45 8:30/M 20 Christine Nardi Strongsville OH 989 30 745 42:55.00 44:16.85 01:21.85 8:35/M 21 Lisa Malangoni Boston MA 851 31 760 43:03.60 43:33.55 00:29.95 8:37/M 22 Sara Langman Twinsburg OH 774 30 763 43:05.70 43:42.45 00:36.75 8:37/M 23 Angie Klaus Columbus OH 709 31 778 43:12.20 43:39.55 00:27.35 8:38/M 24 Katie Jadeed Cincinnati OH 639 32 782 43:13.70 44:32.55 01:18.85 8:39/M 25 Sarah Cahill River Edge NJ 201 33 793 43:23.55 44:27.15 01:03.60 8:41/M 26 Barbara Rhoads Cleveland OH 1173 31 806 43:32.00 44:39.85 01:07.85 8:42/M 27 Daiva Ziedonis Euclid OH 2268 31 831 43:41.35 44:05.30 00:23.95 8:44/M 28 Narinder Kaur Dhaliwal Cleveland OH 1902 32 833 43:42.35 45:17.85 01:35.50 8:44/M 29 Amy Sage Brecksville OH 1217 32 845 43:47.70 45:50.20 02:02.50 8:45/M 30 Tatiana Belenkaya Washington DC 100 30 858 43:54.40 44:20.15 00:25.75 8:47/M 31 Julie Kenny Cleveland OH 2045 34 875 44:04.60 44:41.85 00:37.25 8:49/M 32 Jennifer Blueter MacEdonia OH 137 30 894 44:12.00 45:40.05 01:28.05 8:50/M 33 Melissa Smith Akron OH 2454 32 897 44:12.55 46:13.45 02:00.90 8:50/M 34 Catherine Frammartino Hudson OH 468 31 898 44:13.25 45:23.95 01:10.70 8:51/M 35 Sarah Sundermeier Medina OH 1784 31 911 44:21.40 45:09.15 00:47.75 8:52/M 36 Amy Sullivan Mentor OH 1400 31 958 44:47.50 45:46.85 00:59.35 8:57/M 37 Kathleen McNamee Rocky River OH 1695 32 975 44:56.00 47:06.25 02:10.25 8:59/M 38 Robyn Whipple Berea OH 1516 34 994 45:09.05 46:28.90 01:19.85 9:02/M 39 Elizabeth Brindley Hudson OH 173 30 997 45:13.00 45:38.50 00:25.50 9:03/M 40 Claire Smith Chicago IL 1317 30 1004 45:17.00 45:44.80 00:27.80 9:03/M 41 Angela Collins Euclid OH 2177 31 1030 45:37.70 46:32.20 00:54.50 9:07/M 42 Michelle Lemak Cleveland OH 790 34 1039 45:40.70 47:05.05 01:24.35 9:08/M 43 Serena Juergens North Ridgeville O 660 30 1056 45:55.00 47:18.05 01:23.05 9:11/M 44 Shannon O'Connor Cleveland OH 2136 32 1058 45:55.25 47:02.10 01:06.85 9:11/M 45 Samantha Joseph Shaker Heights OH 2229 34 1072 46:01.50 48:00.05 01:58.55 9:12/M 46 Daya Arizmendi North Royalton OH 53 32 1107 46:28.00 48:33.10 02:05.10 9:18/M 47 Alison Talarcek Austin TX 1756 33 1115 46:31.80 47:04.55 00:32.75 9:18/M 48 Jennifer Loos Olmsted Falls OH 820 34 1128 46:36.60 48:12.60 01:36.00 9:19/M 49 Brigit Inks Olmsted Falls OH 631 33 1133 46:39.55 48:31.05 01:51.50 9:20/M 50 Marcie Harvey Hudson OH 568 31 1162 46:53.35 47:39.30 00:45.95 9:23/M 51 Natalie Evers Deltona FL 417 33 1261 48:00.70 48:48.25 00:47.55 9:36/M 52 Heather Royer Cleveland OH 1860 33 1262 48:00.70 49:51.60 01:50.90 9:36/M 53 Vikki Lethbridge Cleveland OH 796 34 1267 48:02.85 49:08.30 01:05.45 9:36/M 54 Lisbeth Anderson Brunswick OH 39 30 1269 48:03.60 49:50.20 01:46.60 9:37/M 55 Dagny Dogger Hilton Head Island 353 33 1272 48:05.05 48:17.50 00:12.45 9:37/M 56 Leslie Morsek San Diego CA 976 31 1286 48:18.30 48:48.35 00:30.05 9:40/M 57 Mary Draves Olmsted Falls OH 1620 34 1310 48:37.10 49:43.20 01:06.10 9:43/M 58 Julia Bogolin Cleveland OH 139 31 1312 48:37.75 49:46.15 01:08.40 9:43/M 59 Stacey Bond Cleveland OH 2249 34 1321 48:41.60 50:34.75 01:53.15 9:44/M 60 Jessica Grondolsky Lakewood OH 1645 32 1328 48:44.60 50:01.50 01:16.90 9:45/M 61 Stacy Skowronski Broadview Heights 1793 31 1331 48:45.55 50:14.10 01:28.55 9:45/M 62 Jill Rhodes Chicago IL 1176 31 1338 48:49.25 50:56.15 02:06.90 9:46/M 63 Kristen Grzeskowiak Lakewood OH 545 32 1341 48:49.50 49:30.35 00:40.85 9:46/M 64 Ellen Divoky Lakewood OH 1820 34 1346 48:54.10 49:02.10 00:08.00 9:47/M 65 Susan Berneike Cleveland OH 2157 32 1363 49:07.75 50:48.75 01:41.00 9:49/M 66 Emily Conforto Cleveland OH 269 32 1373 49:17.10 49:30.95 00:13.85 9:51/M 67 Anne Wirsing Euclid OH 2300 31 1375 49:24.40 51:08.30 01:43.90 9:53/M 68 Amy Schmitt New York NY 1243 31 1379 49:26.80 50:15.00 00:48.20 9:53/M 69 Kristin Ruiter Chagrin Falls OH 1207 32 1383 49:31.90 51:36.80 02:04.90 9:54/M 70 Michelle Proctor Cleveland OH 1136 31 1409 49:53.85 53:16.10 03:22.25 9:59/M 71 Emily Lockshine Lakewood OH 815 32 1411 49:54.30 51:36.40 01:42.10 9:59/M 72 Sarah Winters Lakewood OH 1544 33 1412 49:55.35 51:04.35 01:09.00 9:59/M 73 Marne Loveman New York NY 822 31 1415 49:58.75 50:28.45 00:29.70 10:00/M 74 Brandy Smorado Euclid OH 1334 30 1421 50:02.85 52:05.70 02:02.85 10:00/M 75 Angela Shuckahosee Cleveland OH 1286 30 1423 50:04.80 51:21.70 01:16.90 10:01/M 76 Audrey Mendoza Los Gatos CA 922 32 1425 50:05.60 51:32.60 01:27.00 10:01/M 77 Alice Stone Cleveland OH 1388 31 1428 50:06.95 51:12.00 01:05.05 10:01/M 78 Barbara Casey Rocky River OH 226 34 1436 50:12.30 51:46.10 01:33.80 10:02/M 79 Sara Smith Wickliffe OH 1329 32 1438 50:15.70 51:14.10 00:58.40 10:03/M 80 Cottrell Jennifer Cleveland OH 651 34 1456 50:28.20 51:11.50 00:43.30 10:06/M 81 Melissa Veneri Medina OH 1478 30 1478 50:50.60 51:37.15 00:46.55 10:10/M 82 Julie Fischer Brunswick OH 452 30 1490 50:57.20 52:03.05 01:05.85 10:11/M 83 Lisa Marsh Avon OH 868 34 1496 51:02.60 51:51.70 00:49.10 10:12/M 84 Jami Rosenbaum Fredericksburg VA 1205 31 1522 51:46.95 52:12.25 00:25.30 10:21/M 85 Suzy Marquis Hinckley OH 2259 33 1528 51:53.30 52:21.35 00:28.05 10:23/M 86 Christine Cimoroni Solon OH 2528 31 1535 52:03.00 53:37.45 01:34.45 10:25/M 87 Julie Catalano Chicago IL 231 30 1546 52:21.15 54:04.25 01:43.10 10:28/M 88 Lisa Kolecki Medina OH 1670 30 1548 52:24.10 53:08.25 00:44.15 10:29/M 89 Maria Shuckahosee Cleveland OH 1287 30 1556 52:35.20 53:52.80 01:17.60 10:31/M 90 Brandi Thomas Cleveland OH 1433 31 1569 52:58.65 53:42.25 00:43.60 10:36/M 91 Jennifer Divis Washington DC 347 32 1573 53:04.45 53:43.20 00:38.75 10:37/M 92 Candice Solar Brunswick OH 1344 31 1578 53:11.65 54:56.55 01:44.90 10:38/M 93 Kristin Cushing Cleveland OH 302 34 1591 53:33.80 54:10.25 00:36.45 10:43/M 94 Deborah Sukenik Painesville OH 1398 30 1596 53:39.95 54:34.70 00:54.75 10:44/M 95 Preeti Jois-Bilowich Cleveland OH 657 31 1606 53:47.30 54:39.00 00:51.70 10:45/M 96 Sudipa Barr Cleveland OH 1601 32 1608 53:51.35 54:45.85 00:54.50 10:46/M 97 Chaya Slain Cleveland OH 2151 32 1626 54:13.30 56:05.10 01:51.80 10:51/M 98 Rachel Wilkins 1903 32 1649 54:40.85 56:16.30 01:35.45 10:56/M 99 Kathryn Janik Bay Village OH 644 31 1667 55:18.05 56:39.10 01:21.05 11:04/M 100 Kelly McCollum Lakewood OH 893 34 1673 55:33.30 56:27.75 00:54.45 11:07/M 101 Margie Lamers Cleveland OH 766 30 1697 56:06.65 58:09.45 02:02.80 11:13/M 102 Marian Klaus Chicago IL 710 32 1700 56:11.60 56:38.95 00:27.35 11:14/M 103 Karen Cummings Cleveland OH 296 30 1712 56:30.80 58:05.95 01:35.15 11:18/M 104 Sarah Pfeiler Strongsville OH 2440 34 1713 56:33.85 58:04.05 01:30.20 11:19/M 105 Kara Lade Bay Village OH 761 30 1719 56:41.80 57:29.15 00:47.35 11:20/M 106 Chante Lamont 3 30 1750 57:39.70 58:10.35 00:30.65 11:32/M 107 Erin Croyle Alexandria VA 291 30 1761 58:17.70 59:43.00 01:25.30 11:39/M 108 Emily Anderson Cleveland OH 37 31 1763 58:23.55 59:46.20 01:22.65 11:41/M 109 Maggie Collister Charlotte NC 263 34 1770 58:35.50 1:00:28.55 01:53.05 11:43/M 110 Sara Lutz Olmsted Falls OH 839 32 1785 59:17.25 1:01:05.00 01:47.75 11:51/M 111 Sarah Quick Broadview Heights 1146 30 1794 59:37.90 1:01:05.60 01:27.70 11:55/M 112 Juliann Kiley Medina OH 692 31 1809 1:00:38.60 1:02:26.70 01:48.10 12:08/M 113 Teresa Crane Brecksville OH 285 30 1822 1:01:35.35 1:03:07.05 01:31.70 12:19/M 114 Ross Melanie Cleveland OH 921 30 1828 1:02:14.35 1:04:29.15 02:14.80 12:27/M 115 Melanie Pearson New York NY 1064 30 1831 1:02:21.35 1:04:16.25 01:54.90 12:28/M 116 Melissa Schultz Wooster OH 1250 30 1832 1:02:24.05 1:03:50.55 01:26.50 12:29/M 117 Mara Smith Solon OH 1327 30 1851 1:04:01.85 1:08:46.60 04:44.75 12:48/M 118 Barbara Gulledge Cleveland OH 549 30 1858 1:04:39.00 1:06:33.15 01:54.15 12:56/M 119 Heather Forester Morrow OH 458 31 1866 1:05:33.85 1:07:39.05 02:05.20 13:07/M 120 Kelly McGreevey Chicago IL 900 30 1883 1:07:40.45 1:09:09.45 01:29.00 13:32/M 121 Jessica Lubecky Rocky River OH 2364 30 1898 1:10:50.10 1:13:00.60 02:10.50 14:10/M 122 Rebecca Huss Cuyahoga Falls OH 2264 30 1899 1:10:50.60 1:13:01.00 02:10.40 14:10/M 123 Molly Buckley Philadelphia PA 2288 30 1902 1:11:03.55 1:11:44.60 00:41.05 14:13/M 124 Becca Rice Eastlake OH 2262 31 1905 1:11:23.20 1:13:33.15 02:09.95 14:17/M 125 Julie Stobbe Lakewood OH 1384 34 1910 1:11:53.95 1:12:43.15 00:49.20 14:23/M 126 Allison McGinnis Massillon OH 2191 30 1915 1:14:49.40 1:16:30.85 01:41.45 14:58/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Joann Pavlovcak Twinsburg OH 1061 36 93 33:17.90 33:23.65 00:05.75 6:39/M 2 Mary Grdadolnik Painesville OH 536 37 171 35:11.00 35:46.50 00:35.50 7:02/M 3 Josee Adamson Hudson OH 2129 35 178 35:20.00 35:27.20 00:07.20 7:04/M 4 Karen French Grosse Pointe MI 2345 39 186 35:41.75 35:57.70 00:15.95 7:08/M 5 Kim Braschwitz Cary NC 2133 39 191 35:47.30 35:52.55 00:05.25 7:09/M 6 Pamela Paalman Brunswick OH 2502 38 233 36:42.40 36:58.80 00:16.40 7:20/M 7 Heather Thomas Pasadena MD 2020 38 249 36:54.55 37:02.95 00:08.40 7:23/M 8 Diane Lechner Portland OR 788 39 259 37:04.90 37:50.05 00:45.15 7:25/M 9 Carolyn Moffitt Hudson OH 960 39 282 37:21.75 37:41.90 00:20.15 7:28/M 10 Kirsten Rosenberg Rocky River OH 1730 35 335 38:00.85 39:53.45 01:52.60 7:36/M 11 Janet Stephan Akron OH 1373 36 348 38:18.55 38:33.05 00:14.50 7:40/M 12 Lisa Shapiro Euclid OH 1271 35 356 38:23.05 38:59.00 00:35.95 7:41/M 13 Megan Mergenhagen Royersford PA 2302 35 429 39:19.75 40:29.90 01:10.15 7:52/M 14 Robin Kozub Broadview Heights 741 37 472 39:48.15 41:29.95 01:41.80 7:58/M 15 Hollie Gallagher Beachwood OH 2533 38 499 40:08.10 40:50.90 00:42.80 8:02/M 16 Coleen Moskowitz Madison OH 977 39 520 40:22.60 40:52.55 00:29.95 8:04/M 17 Lynda Montgomery Shaker Heights OH 963 37 526 40:26.80 41:25.80 00:59.00 8:05/M 18 Angie McMurtry Massillon OH 908 37 541 40:38.40 40:52.65 00:14.25 8:08/M 19 Celeste Mastin Cleveland OH 2337 39 568 41:00.60 41:35.50 00:34.90 8:12/M 20 Elizabeth Kelley Lakewood OH 679 37 570 41:01.40 42:22.10 01:20.70 8:12/M 21 Niki Michota Independence OH 2180 38 598 41:24.80 43:10.30 01:45.50 8:17/M 22 Meredith Kempton Rocky River OH 1817 37 600 41:25.70 43:05.80 01:40.10 8:17/M 23 Holly Schafer Columbia Station O 1235 36 606 41:32.25 42:08.40 00:36.15 8:18/M 24 Nicole Bebie Westlake OH 94 36 610 41:33.75 43:27.35 01:53.60 8:19/M 25 Kristine Blackham Cleveland OH 134 38 616 41:38.80 42:40.75 01:01.95 8:20/M 26 Shelly Wienhold Madison OH 1527 35 633 41:49.60 42:41.85 00:52.25 8:22/M 27 Sarah Vergon Rocky River OH 1483 37 646 41:55.00 43:48.25 01:53.25 8:23/M 28 Missy Fox Cincinnati OH 466 37 655 41:58.05 42:53.65 00:55.60 8:24/M 29 Maureen Ashdown Cleveland OH 54 37 669 42:05.05 43:50.90 01:45.85 8:25/M 30 Amanda Kelly Cleveland OH 1662 36 677 42:08.90 44:01.65 01:52.75 8:26/M 31 Sangita Woerner Wheaton IL 1550 38 702 42:29.80 42:45.80 00:16.00 8:30/M 32 Amy Battles Windsor CO 83 38 753 42:57.60 44:08.75 01:11.15 8:35/M 33 Kristi Ward Euclid OH 1496 35 767 43:07.55 43:41.95 00:34.40 8:37/M 34 Cynthia Biacofsky Cleveland OH 122 37 773 43:10.15 44:40.60 01:30.45 8:38/M 35 Patty Duke North Ridgeville O 1942 36 798 43:24.70 45:00.55 01:35.85 8:41/M 36 Jacqueline Lausin Eastlake OH 778 39 862 43:56.75 45:59.05 02:02.30 8:47/M 37 Debbie Korodi MacEdonia OH 732 39 867 44:02.50 44:24.35 00:21.85 8:48/M 38 Laura Jensen Lakewood OH 653 37 900 44:14.15 44:56.90 00:42.75 8:51/M 39 Melissa O'Brien Rocky River OH 1024 36 932 44:31.25 46:24.50 01:53.25 8:54/M 40 Sally Riebe Middlefield OH 1182 37 955 44:45.05 44:56.65 00:11.60 8:57/M 41 Tina Davison Conneaut OH 318 35 998 45:13.55 45:42.35 00:28.80 9:03/M 42 Laurene Sweet Euclid OH 1412 37 1006 45:18.35 45:53.05 00:34.70 9:04/M 43 Meg Jeffers Bay Village OH 3202 38 1031 45:37.75 47:53.95 02:16.20 9:07/M 44 Jean Mrachko Brecksville OH 1792 37 1049 45:49.65 47:23.60 01:33.95 9:10/M 45 Roxanne Miller Tallmadge OH 944 39 1050 45:49.75 45:59.90 00:10.15 9:10/M 46 Robin Burns Grand Rapids MI 194 38 1064 45:56.90 47:47.90 01:51.00 9:11/M 47 Lisa Hanna Mlynek Cleveland OH 556 35 1070 46:00.60 47:51.50 01:50.90 9:12/M 48 Jennifer Collister Willoughby OH 1612 36 1073 46:01.95 48:00.35 01:58.40 9:12/M 49 Heidi Sliter Westlake OH 1308 35 1092 46:19.20 47:15.95 00:56.75 9:16/M 50 Amy Frank Mentor OH 469 39 1103 46:26.75 47:32.50 01:05.75 9:17/M 51 Bianca Beeks Alexandria VA 2339 35 1106 46:27.65 47:02.80 00:35.15 9:17/M 52 Jennifer Swincicki-Uzl Cleveland OH 1415 36 1165 46:54.75 47:39.30 00:44.55 9:23/M 53 Julianne Elliott Broadview Heights 402 35 1168 46:56.10 47:14.55 00:18.45 9:23/M 54 Mary Ann Dobbins Durham NC 1618 37 1181 47:06.60 49:05.10 01:58.50 9:25/M 55 Laurie Brem Lakewood OH 2137 37 1187 47:10.50 48:05.55 00:55.05 9:26/M 56 Donna Neidbalson Cleveland OH 992 36 1196 47:16.55 48:52.60 01:36.05 9:27/M 57 Julie Firestone Brecksville OH 451 36 1202 47:20.50 49:07.65 01:47.15 9:28/M 58 Becky Uszak Avon Lake OH 1761 39 1205 47:21.10 49:07.75 01:46.65 9:28/M 59 Laura Brabant Bay Village OH 165 39 1206 47:21.55 49:08.00 01:46.45 9:28/M 60 Michelle Merrill Cleveland OH 924 37 1221 47:30.40 49:02.75 01:32.35 9:30/M 61 Kristyn Erickson Cleveland OH 410 39 1222 47:31.25 49:32.45 02:01.20 9:30/M 62 Andrea Pierce Westlake OH 1098 36 1265 48:02.30 48:58.55 00:56.25 9:36/M 63 Sarah O'Neill Chicago IL 2493 36 1285 48:16.50 50:27.05 02:10.55 9:39/M 64 Trephina Galloway Cleveland OH 1798 35 1303 48:31.85 49:44.95 01:13.10 9:42/M 65 Michelle Sztul Willoughby OH 1421 36 1307 48:36.65 50:11.10 01:34.45 9:43/M 66 Julie Egbers West Chester OH 390 36 1320 48:40.75 49:29.20 00:48.45 9:44/M 67 Phoebe Simon Cleveland OH 2340 37 1342 48:50.05 49:29.65 00:39.60 9:46/M 68 Sherri Bonamer Broadview Heights 146 39 1359 49:04.50 50:24.20 01:19.70 9:49/M 69 Ann Shea Cleveland OH 1274 39 1366 49:10.15 50:55.40 01:45.25 9:50/M 70 Susan Beech Cleveland OH 1603 36 1381 49:30.95 51:10.15 01:39.20 9:54/M 71 Mario Ruhl Cleveland OH 3205 37 1392 49:39.25 50:57.75 01:18.50 9:56/M 72 Victoria Pickett Shaker Heights OH 1097 38 1393 49:39.50 51:20.50 01:41.00 9:56/M 73 Kim Klaver Hudson OH 2007 36 1414 49:57.60 51:57.15 01:59.55 9:59/M 74 Pamela Sutkus Richfield OH 1408 37 1441 50:17.50 51:24.85 01:07.35 10:03/M 75 Katherine Zimmerer Cleveland OH 2348 35 1451 50:25.65 52:33.65 02:08.00 10:05/M 76 Sherri Lynn Perry Wickliffe OH 1084 37 1453 50:27.20 52:34.60 02:07.40 10:05/M 77 Mike Herchick Cleveland OH 582 36 1457 50:28.50 53:05.70 02:37.20 10:06/M 78 Michelle McHugh Columbus OH 905 39 1464 50:35.20 52:24.70 01:49.50 10:07/M 79 Kelly O'Brien North Ridgeville O 1912 39 1468 50:37.30 51:57.75 01:20.45 10:07/M 80 April Riedel Medina OH 1974 36 1510 51:23.60 53:29.70 02:06.10 10:17/M 81 Margaret Coyte Lakewood OH 284 38 1519 51:30.55 52:01.80 00:31.25 10:18/M 82 Amy Del Valle North Royalton OH 329 35 1553 52:28.20 54:10.90 01:42.70 10:30/M 83 Kelly Kilfoyle Xenia OH 696 36 1558 52:41.60 54:32.95 01:51.35 10:32/M 84 Angela Cerne Cleveland OH 1273 39 1570 52:59.15 54:43.70 01:44.55 10:36/M 85 Christine Cowan Birmingham MI 281 36 1580 53:14.95 54:23.70 01:08.75 10:39/M 86 Denise Galicki Bay Village OH 478 38 1581 53:15.60 54:26.00 01:10.40 10:39/M 87 Tammy Schaefer Chanhassen MN 1234 35 1586 53:28.25 54:04.80 00:36.55 10:42/M 88 Ann Graney Streetsboro OH 1788 37 1604 53:46.60 55:00.30 01:13.70 10:45/M 89 Nancy MacDonald Olmsted Falls OH 844 37 1615 53:58.95 54:14.90 00:15.95 10:48/M 90 Tracey Kosunick Cleveland OH 1674 37 1631 54:16.85 55:28.65 01:11.80 10:51/M 91 Nicole Thomas Cleveland OH 1436 37 1633 54:18.35 55:06.20 00:47.85 10:52/M 92 Lisa Kunkle Cleveland OH 751 39 1640 54:30.70 56:26.90 01:56.20 10:54/M 93 Kerry Rihtar Mentor OH 1186 37 1665 55:11.50 55:57.25 00:45.75 11:02/M 94 Jennifer Jedd Bethpage NY 1826 38 1666 55:15.30 56:00.90 00:45.60 11:03/M 95 Tamara Dubin Cleveland OH 372 36 1668 55:18.25 57:24.65 02:06.40 11:04/M 96 Kim Klefman Strongsville OH 1951 37 1676 55:43.95 57:13.55 01:29.60 11:09/M 97 Linda Agin Blacklick OH 20 39 1680 55:45.60 57:50.35 02:04.75 11:09/M 98 Amy Skolny Eastlake OH 1300 35 1682 55:48.30 57:38.40 01:50.10 11:10/M 99 Maureen Hajek Euclid OH 1646 37 1683 55:48.40 57:38.15 01:49.75 11:10/M 100 Rachel Novak Westlake OH 1021 38 1685 55:49.00 56:17.20 00:28.20 11:10/M 101 Erika Hawley Twinsburg OH 1772 36 1688 55:49.75 56:16.45 00:26.70 11:10/M 102 Judy Gibson Cleveland OH 1828 36 1693 56:03.30 56:59.75 00:56.45 11:13/M 103 Deanie Shank Bay Village OH 1270 38 1698 56:08.90 56:24.25 00:15.35 11:14/M 104 Shelly Brewer Bay Village OH 172 35 1701 56:11.85 56:58.95 00:47.10 11:14/M 105 Kerrie Garlepp Alexandria VA 490 38 1705 56:17.75 56:44.75 00:27.00 11:15/M 106 Loretta Oley Avon OH 1032 37 1725 56:59.00 58:15.30 01:16.30 11:24/M 107 Heather Haberman Painesville OH 551 39 1730 57:03.30 58:53.55 01:50.25 11:25/M 108 Alexandra Maver Willoughby OH 882 37 1733 57:06.70 58:22.05 01:15.35 11:25/M 109 Lynn Wear Cleveland OH 1502 39 1740 57:17.65 58:24.00 01:06.35 11:27/M 110 Sherri Bellini Cleveland OH 104 39 1765 58:26.00 1:00:09.75 01:43.75 11:41/M 111 Melissa Szivan Amherst OH 1420 36 1788 59:27.20 1:00:24.00 00:56.80 11:53/M 112 Debbie Raesler Amherst OH 1148 35 1790 59:29.50 1:00:25.90 00:56.40 11:54/M 113 Joan Brossard North Olmsted OH 180 39 1791 59:29.85 1:01:09.75 01:39.90 11:54/M 114 Catherine Futey Cleveland OH 1931 38 1793 59:32.05 1:00:59.70 01:27.65 11:54/M 115 Suzanne Conroy Cleveland OH 2431 38 1818 1:01:19.95 1:02:54.30 01:34.35 12:16/M 116 Denise Robison Berea OH 2370 36 1841 1:03:08.10 1:04:08.45 01:00.35 12:38/M 117 Wendy Fitos Cleveland OH 1629 37 1846 1:03:32.80 1:04:37.65 01:04.85 12:42/M 118 Angela Lavin Lakewood OH 780 35 1852 1:04:12.15 1:05:37.80 01:25.65 12:50/M 119 Holly Edwards Homerville OH 388 36 1875 1:06:52.85 1:08:00.85 01:08.00 13:22/M 120 Nicole Kappenhagen Stow OH 673 35 1880 1:07:30.10 1:09:07.55 01:37.45 13:30/M 121 Holly Overton Berea OH 1039 35 1892 1:09:33.20 1:11:26.15 01:52.95 13:55/M 122 Haifa Amra Cleveland OH 35 36 1919 1:15:27.65 1:16:39.25 01:11.60 15:05/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Kara Carter Cleveland OH 2117 41 145 34:37.55 34:42.15 00:04.60 6:55/M 2 Jacqueline Hawley Willoughby OH 575 41 295 37:34.25 38:23.80 00:49.55 7:31/M 3 Louise Clemens Cleveland Hts OH 2433 41 301 37:37.60 37:58.30 00:20.70 7:31/M 4 Marie Caputo Strongsville OH 1789 42 333 38:00.35 38:35.40 00:35.05 7:36/M 5 Rachel Cowap Cleveland OH 2127 42 341 38:09.45 38:49.80 00:40.35 7:38/M 6 Connie Spielman Shaker Heights OH 1356 42 408 39:05.40 39:30.40 00:25.00 7:49/M 7 Marilyn Clark Cleveland OH 247 44 436 39:22.15 40:01.30 00:39.15 7:52/M 8 Jeanine Saunders Strongsville OH 1228 42 444 39:30.15 40:43.55 01:13.40 7:54/M 9 Chris Nelson Rocky River OH 993 43 460 39:40.90 40:33.30 00:52.40 7:56/M 10 Susan Kocheff Chagrin Falls OH 722 43 470 39:46.80 40:15.65 00:28.85 7:57/M 11 Debbie Ferritto Cleveland OH 442 42 486 39:57.85 40:50.55 00:52.70 7:59/M 12 McGuire Linda Lakewood OH 810 43 527 40:27.90 40:53.50 00:25.60 8:05/M 13 Maureen Colatruglio Lakewood OH 1808 44 538 40:36.60 41:07.85 00:31.25 8:07/M 14 Jody Hamrick Painesville OH 2097 43 579 41:08.05 41:22.40 00:14.35 8:14/M 15 Michelle Demian Mentor OH 333 44 621 41:40.95 43:18.15 01:37.20 8:20/M 16 Chris Logsdon Cincinnati OH 2194 40 657 41:58.65 43:06.45 01:07.80 8:24/M 17 Rosanne Lair Kings Mills OH 764 43 678 42:09.35 43:58.60 01:49.25 8:26/M 18 Lisa Dossa Northfield OH 364 41 696 42:26.15 44:34.00 02:07.85 8:29/M 19 Corinne Wallner Cleveland OH 2354 44 717 42:40.85 43:31.10 00:50.25 8:32/M 20 Jane Pukys Louisville OH 1718 41 728 42:46.15 43:07.70 00:21.55 8:33/M 21 Carolyn Scheible Chapel Hill NC 1236 44 744 42:54.70 43:26.65 00:31.95 8:35/M 22 Holly Rooker Strongsville OH 1957 42 768 43:07.80 43:49.45 00:41.65 8:37/M 23 Maurren Clifford Syracuse NY 249 44 827 43:40.10 44:42.05 01:01.95 8:44/M 24 Joyce Elmore Bay Village OH 404 40 895 44:12.15 44:46.75 00:34.60 8:50/M 25 Angie Hartman Beachwood OH 2162 42 920 44:26.50 45:33.95 01:07.45 8:53/M 26 Robyn Skoczen Independence OH 1744 42 959 44:49.55 45:12.70 00:23.15 8:58/M 27 Gail Bacon Toledo OH 60 44 968 44:53.00 45:31.90 00:38.90 8:59/M 28 Carla Hamilton Brecksville OH 553 43 986 45:01.60 47:04.05 02:02.45 9:00/M 29 Kristen Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 1251 43 990 45:05.90 45:19.60 00:13.70 9:01/M 30 Christine Reid Bay Village OH 1722 40 1040 45:41.55 47:31.65 01:50.10 9:08/M 31 Aynne Hartman Cleveland OH 564 43 1042 45:43.60 47:05.35 01:21.75 9:09/M 32 Shelby Dietzel Euclid OH 338 40 1055 45:54.55 46:29.00 00:34.45 9:11/M 33 Susan Batke Hastings North Royalton OH 82 44 1057 45:55.20 47:07.90 01:12.70 9:11/M 34 Leslie Simko Hinckley OH 1293 44 1104 46:27.00 46:37.75 00:10.75 9:17/M 35 Jennifer Gimbel Knoxville TN 509 43 1135 46:40.80 48:39.55 01:58.75 9:20/M 36 Lisa Peebles Syracuse NY 1073 42 1150 46:47.50 47:48.70 01:01.20 9:21/M 37 Joyce Chisar Eastlake OH 1911 43 1155 46:49.30 47:50.70 01:01.40 9:22/M 38 Silvia Flynn San Jose CA 1631 43 1164 46:54.20 47:40.90 00:46.70 9:23/M 39 Anne Miller Sturgeon Bay WI 937 42 1170 46:56.20 48:13.60 01:17.40 9:23/M 40 Christine Slyman Rocky River OH 1309 41 1186 47:09.90 49:04.05 01:54.15 9:26/M 41 Hallie Bodiford Clermont FL 138 40 1194 47:15.90 47:52.25 00:36.35 9:27/M 42 Anne Auger Put In Bay OH 1598 43 1199 47:18.40 48:12.75 00:54.35 9:28/M 43 Dina Picha Cleveland OH 1095 40 1203 47:20.80 49:07.30 01:46.50 9:28/M 44 Dawn Bilski Lakewood OH 126 42 1252 47:54.35 48:30.10 00:35.75 9:35/M 45 Tracey Matejka Bay Village OH 1690 40 1279 48:12.95 50:05.05 01:52.10 9:38/M 46 Paula Puchajda Cleveland OH 1140 42 1316 48:39.85 49:42.90 01:03.05 9:44/M 47 Pamella Myers Norfolk VA 982 41 1334 48:46.55 49:55.40 01:08.85 9:45/M 48 Terri Schoenholz Brunswick OH 1244 43 1350 48:56.15 50:55.75 01:59.60 9:47/M 49 Sara Curran Chagrin Falls OH 297 40 1360 49:04.95 51:08.30 02:03.35 9:49/M 50 Cynthia Cowan Ann Arbor MI 282 40 1371 49:14.80 51:24.05 02:09.25 9:51/M 51 Lori Stanton Strongsville OH 1949 40 1378 49:24.95 50:54.05 01:29.10 9:53/M 52 Julianne Rose Brecksville OH 1203 41 1422 50:04.05 51:24.90 01:20.85 10:01/M 53 Jodi Jackson Solon OH 1876 42 1429 50:07.95 51:45.60 01:37.65 10:01/M 54 Wanda Sanchez-Gordon Shaker Heights OH 1222 40 1470 50:40.55 50:55.20 00:14.65 10:08/M 55 Cathy Akin Rocky River OH 24 40 1480 50:51.85 52:26.95 01:35.10 10:10/M 56 Jennifer Steiss Beachwood OH 1921 41 1484 50:53.95 52:24.00 01:30.05 10:11/M 57 Kelly Singleton Grafton OH 1296 41 1495 51:02.20 51:51.75 00:49.55 10:12/M 58 Maura Shibley Mentor OH 1282 42 1513 51:27.35 53:14.45 01:47.10 10:17/M 59 Dani Berlan Bay Village OH 115 41 1520 51:33.55 51:49.75 00:16.20 10:19/M 60 Renee Nottage Lakewood OH 2092 44 1550 52:25.10 53:46.15 01:21.05 10:29/M 61 Colleen Donohoe Mentor OH 358 40 1552 52:27.80 53:53.40 01:25.60 10:29/M 62 Miki Lewis Madison OH 805 42 1565 52:50.90 54:38.60 01:47.70 10:34/M 63 Robin Carlin Rocky River OH 212 41 1597 53:40.05 54:49.35 01:09.30 10:44/M 64 Stacy Rhea Stow OH 1787 40 1602 53:46.00 55:00.30 01:14.30 10:45/M 65 Megan Lavelle Lakewood OH 779 41 1607 53:48.80 55:32.65 01:43.85 10:46/M 66 Kristin Cloonan Chagrin Falls OH 250 43 1617 54:00.20 56:04.85 02:04.65 10:48/M 67 Teresa Kusner Lakewood OH 1947 42 1630 54:16.60 55:28.45 01:11.85 10:51/M 68 Sandra Sullivan Medina OH 1403 44 1642 54:35.55 56:02.10 01:26.55 10:55/M 69 Lisa Minnick Middlefield OH 950 40 1648 54:40.80 55:32.25 00:51.45 10:56/M 70 Summyr S. Petek Richfield OH 1086 42 1657 54:52.55 56:47.80 01:55.25 10:58/M 71 Susan Iler Shaker Heights OH 627 44 1659 54:58.20 55:49.35 00:51.15 11:00/M 72 Joan Phelan Shaker Heights OH 1090 43 1661 55:06.60 55:57.65 00:51.05 11:01/M 73 Rie Fortin Bay Village OH 461 43 1686 55:49.30 56:17.00 00:27.70 11:10/M 74 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 884 43 1716 56:35.95 57:17.20 00:41.25 11:19/M 75 Bonnie Looby Cleveland OH 1686 40 1746 57:28.85 58:35.60 01:06.75 11:30/M 76 Nata Munk Chagrin Falls OH 1698 44 1767 58:30.45 59:23.10 00:52.65 11:42/M 77 Lisa Sheppard Berea OH 1279 40 1795 59:42.65 1:00:18.45 00:35.80 11:56/M 78 Meg Sommers Strongsville OH 1347 44 1800 1:00:02.30 1:00:54.80 00:52.50 12:00/M 79 Karen Smith Brecksville OH 1791 42 1812 1:00:43.10 1:01:32.05 00:48.95 12:09/M 80 Jennifer McCann Washington DC 1691 42 1820 1:01:22.65 1:02:20.35 00:57.70 12:16/M 81 Kelli Chronister Broadview Heights 243 42 1834 1:02:37.00 1:04:05.45 01:28.45 12:31/M 82 Kristen Miller Broadview Heights 941 40 1835 1:02:37.05 1:04:05.55 01:28.50 12:31/M 83 Lisa Whitmyer Chagrin Falls OH 2504 40 1863 1:05:19.65 1:06:11.60 00:51.95 13:04/M 84 Megan Faust Hudson OH 2140 41 1881 1:07:30.75 1:09:07.65 01:36.90 13:30/M 85 Lisa McAloney-Madden North Olmsted OH 1940 40 1897 1:10:49.40 1:12:27.85 01:38.45 14:10/M 86 Anita Logsdon Cincinnati OH 2195 40 1917 1:15:18.55 1:16:28.40 01:09.85 15:04/M 87 Suzanne Amra Springfield VA 36 41 1918 1:15:25.35 1:16:36.95 01:11.60 15:05/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 1740 48 227 36:38.60 36:45.95 00:07.35 7:20/M 2 Maureen Kubicek Port Clinton OH 2035 45 384 38:45.65 38:57.95 00:12.30 7:45/M 3 Sue O'Brien Bay Village OH 1891 45 523 40:24.95 40:38.65 00:13.70 8:05/M 4 Mary Ellen Voiers Bay Village OH 1764 46 532 40:32.50 40:45.90 00:13.40 8:06/M 5 Linda Misencik Amherst OH 954 47 533 40:33.35 40:43.90 00:10.55 8:07/M 6 Laura Roncagli Cleveland OH 1201 45 645 41:53.80 44:03.10 02:09.30 8:23/M 7 Margaretmary Daley Shaker Heights OH 307 46 705 42:33.35 43:17.65 00:44.30 8:31/M 8 Konni Stagliano Northfield OH 1365 45 790 43:22.70 43:37.55 00:14.85 8:40/M 9 Mary Frantz Independence OH 471 47 803 43:27.70 43:50.65 00:22.95 8:41/M 10 Valerie Fitzpatrick Euclid OH 455 49 916 44:24.95 44:54.30 00:29.35 8:53/M 11 Marcella Love Westlake OH 821 46 964 44:51.75 45:23.85 00:32.10 8:58/M 12 Donna Leibold Cleveland OH 789 48 976 44:56.10 46:17.75 01:21.65 8:59/M 13 Mary Sokolowski Strongsville OH 1343 48 985 45:01.45 45:33.00 00:31.55 9:00/M 14 Erika Henry Broadview Heights 579 45 1007 45:19.15 45:37.45 00:18.30 9:04/M 15 Lisa Elliott Willoughby OH 403 47 1044 45:45.60 46:31.60 00:46.00 9:09/M 16 Ann Hornsby Lakewood OH 609 45 1045 45:46.05 46:22.15 00:36.10 9:09/M 17 Maria Smith Cleveland OH 2130 49 1061 45:55.90 46:58.15 01:02.25 9:11/M 18 Kathy Baker North Royalton OH 63 48 1081 46:07.60 47:23.65 01:16.05 9:13/M 19 Nancy Rowell Lakewood OH 1809 49 1082 46:07.70 46:41.20 00:33.50 9:13/M 20 Nadine Pompeani Cleveland OH 1714 46 1117 46:32.15 47:11.75 00:39.60 9:18/M 21 Peggy Saydell Berea OH 1230 48 1137 46:42.40 47:36.85 00:54.45 9:20/M 22 Karen Roane Cleveland OH 2246 47 1198 47:18.40 48:04.35 00:45.95 9:28/M 23 Nina Holliday Olmsted Falls OH 594 45 1204 47:20.95 49:07.40 01:46.45 9:28/M 24 Laura Bell Cleveland OH 102 48 1224 47:32.70 49:00.00 01:27.30 9:30/M 25 Catherine Reed Independence OH 1163 48 1251 47:51.60 48:06.35 00:14.75 9:34/M 26 Ann Smorado Chesterland OH 1747 47 1253 47:55.90 50:01.80 02:05.90 9:35/M 27 Joanne Baron Westlake OH 76 45 1276 48:10.70 49:07.55 00:56.85 9:38/M 28 Nina Dechant Cleveland OH 325 45 1282 48:14.90 49:29.35 01:14.45 9:39/M 29 Lynne Holzworth North Olmsted OH 602 47 1300 48:31.40 49:22.80 00:51.40 9:42/M 30 Carrie Foliano Rocky River OH 1848 46 1301 48:31.80 50:39.10 02:07.30 9:42/M 31 Marianne Trimm Chagrin Falls OH 1455 47 1397 49:40.80 50:59.85 01:19.05 9:56/M 32 Carolyn Kollin Olmsted Falls OH 727 49 1407 49:51.90 51:10.25 01:18.35 9:58/M 33 Leigh Owen Cleveland OH 1041 47 1420 50:02.35 51:06.75 01:04.40 10:00/M 34 Dawn Brochetti Euclid OH 176 48 1518 51:30.40 52:59.35 01:28.95 10:18/M 35 Patricia Volk Cleveland OH 2260 48 1527 51:53.20 52:21.35 00:28.15 10:23/M 36 Lori Dewitt Cleveland OH 337 46 1559 52:41.75 54:43.40 02:01.65 10:32/M 37 Laura Nagele Bay Village OH 986 45 1589 53:33.05 55:37.15 02:04.10 10:43/M 38 Sandra Seballos Beachwood OH 1260 46 1601 53:44.80 55:31.05 01:46.25 10:45/M 39 Jeannine Abele Cincinnati OH 12 45 1610 53:51.70 55:38.15 01:46.45 10:46/M 40 Therese McDonnell Rocky River OH 895 48 1612 53:52.55 55:36.55 01:44.00 10:46/M 41 Tara Liuzzo Painesville OH 814 47 1619 54:02.40 55:49.80 01:47.40 10:48/M 42 Gale Connor Independence OH 2207 48 1628 54:16.10 56:01.45 01:45.35 10:51/M 43 Annette Johnson Lakewood OH 655 46 1634 54:19.15 55:06.50 00:47.35 10:52/M 44 Lisa Jenkins Hudson OH 649 48 1637 54:22.10 54:59.05 00:36.95 10:52/M 45 Kyle Klawitter Hudson OH 711 46 1647 54:40.20 56:39.35 01:59.15 10:56/M 46 Lisa Schuld Northfield OH 1249 45 1677 55:44.95 57:44.50 01:59.55 11:09/M 47 Deb Straniero University Heights 1389 45 1681 55:46.05 57:41.65 01:55.60 11:09/M 48 Ellen Daugherty Eastlake OH 312 48 1699 56:11.50 56:50.35 00:38.85 11:14/M 49 Denise Thomas Cleveland OH 1435 48 1717 56:38.05 57:08.50 00:30.45 11:20/M 50 Jackie Sedlak Novelty OH 1261 45 1731 57:03.95 58:40.30 01:36.35 11:25/M 51 Diane Hiener Dorset OH 1649 46 1742 57:19.40 58:15.35 00:55.95 11:28/M 52 Jane Proud Cleveland OH 1138 47 1759 57:50.15 59:33.80 01:43.65 11:34/M 53 Theresa Spear Cleveland OH 2114 46 1764 58:23.60 59:55.35 01:31.75 11:41/M 54 Cathy Brown Cleveland OH 181 48 1777 58:54.50 1:00:12.80 01:18.30 11:47/M 55 Suzanne Travis Clifton Park NY 1454 47 1843 1:03:16.30 1:03:53.20 00:36.90 12:39/M 56 Karen Berg Frisco CO 1605 48 1872 1:06:09.60 1:08:13.05 02:03.45 13:14/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Chris Anderson Cleveland OH 1904 51 250 36:55.20 37:09.95 00:14.75 7:23/M 2 Lainie Breiner Lakewood OH 1856 50 449 39:32.90 39:52.40 00:19.50 7:54/M 3 Pam Tegtmeier Wooster OH 1428 50 467 39:44.40 40:02.00 00:17.60 7:57/M 4 Irene Weston North Ridgeville O 1511 52 664 42:01.80 42:41.75 00:39.95 8:24/M 5 Robin Dobler Findlay OH 351 51 729 42:46.25 43:31.10 00:44.85 8:33/M 6 Janeal Oprea Berea OH 1034 52 770 43:08.70 44:11.05 01:02.35 8:38/M 7 Carol Kwan Novelty OH 758 53 813 43:34.45 45:28.60 01:54.15 8:43/M 8 Sue Lesesky Solon OH 794 54 915 44:23.50 45:33.60 01:10.10 8:53/M 9 Kathy Manfredonia Broadview Heights 860 50 1008 45:19.25 45:37.65 00:18.40 9:04/M 10 Robyn Horgan Cleveland OH 606 52 1145 46:46.65 47:12.75 00:26.10 9:21/M 11 Barbara Evans Dayton OH 415 54 1175 46:59.95 48:47.35 01:47.40 9:24/M 12 Judy Ditzel Cleveland OH 1617 51 1211 47:24.85 49:05.85 01:41.00 9:29/M 13 Rudy Schonitzer Aurora OH 1248 54 1340 48:49.50 49:27.85 00:38.35 9:46/M 14 Denise Sorace Cleveland OH 1349 54 1432 50:10.60 51:51.10 01:40.50 10:02/M 15 Jackie Smith Painesville OH 1324 50 1476 50:47.95 52:07.95 01:20.00 10:09/M 16 Jayne Brzozowski Cleveland OH 2221 50 1502 51:16.20 51:42.90 00:26.70 10:15/M 17 Gwyn Hartman Cleveland OH 565 52 1517 51:29.60 53:30.40 02:00.80 10:18/M 18 Barb Stevenson Mentor OH 2131 50 1541 52:11.75 53:46.70 01:34.95 10:26/M 19 Nancy Kanik Strongsville OH 1812 52 1549 52:24.75 53:44.10 01:19.35 10:29/M 20 Debra Plastine Cleveland OH 1107 53 1613 53:54.50 54:36.40 00:41.90 10:47/M 21 Geri Smith Cleveland OH 1323 54 1654 54:44.20 56:29.25 01:45.05 10:57/M 22 Mary Beach Cleveland OH 88 53 1662 55:07.60 57:19.80 02:12.20 11:01/M 23 Louise Powers Seven Hills OH 1125 50 1744 57:26.10 58:32.55 01:06.45 11:29/M 24 Buffy Filippell Beachwood OH 1623 53 1747 57:34.75 59:03.20 01:28.45 11:31/M 25 Cindy Wildman Cleveland OH 1530 54 1819 1:01:20.75 1:02:21.20 01:00.45 12:16/M 26 Anita Armstrong Bay Village OH 2417 51 1825 1:02:02.75 1:04:02.65 01:59.90 12:24/M 27 Leslie Neet Cleveland OH 991 51 1826 1:02:06.95 1:03:03.40 00:56.45 12:25/M 28 Sheryl Wheatcroft Gates Mills OH 1990 54 1870 1:06:02.70 1:07:26.75 01:24.05 13:12/M 29 Pat Bing Westlake OH 131 52 1887 1:08:58.70 1:10:56.25 01:57.55 13:48/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Hilary Sachs Beachwood OH 1215 57 781 43:13.45 44:14.25 01:00.80 8:39/M 2 Susan Perez Richfield OH 1082 56 1273 48:06.60 49:33.05 01:26.45 9:37/M 3 Carol Chapin Hudson OH 238 56 1400 49:44.40 51:49.90 02:05.50 9:57/M 4 Jan Novak Bay Village OH 1018 57 1459 50:29.40 52:11.10 01:41.70 10:06/M 5 Jean Moran Westlake OH 969 55 1477 50:49.70 52:38.95 01:49.25 10:10/M 6 Joyce Prohaska Lakewood OH 1137 57 1499 51:11.20 51:32.20 00:21.00 10:14/M 7 Jay Remec Willoughby OH 1724 56 1564 52:49.35 53:36.20 00:46.85 10:34/M 8 Libby White Westlake OH 1519 56 1652 54:41.65 55:09.85 00:28.20 10:56/M 9 Karen Rambasek Westlake OH 1152 56 1670 55:21.85 56:06.20 00:44.35 11:04/M 10 Linda Bolin Cincinnati OH 145 58 1722 56:47.60 58:32.15 01:44.55 11:21/M 11 Betsy Humphrey Cleveland OH 620 56 1751 57:40.65 59:44.15 02:03.50 11:32/M 12 Sue Parker Akron OH 1055 56 1838 1:02:49.65 1:04:21.85 01:32.20 12:34/M 13 Rebecca Verner Cleveland OH 1486 56 1859 1:04:48.95 1:05:34.00 00:45.05 12:58/M 14 Lynn McGreevey Brecksville OH 901 55 1882 1:07:39.60 1:09:08.95 01:29.35 13:32/M 15 Fran Buckley Rye NY 2289 59 1903 1:11:04.40 1:11:45.35 00:40.95 14:13/M 16 Judi Rice Mentor OH 2263 59 1907 1:11:34.55 1:13:44.65 02:10.10 14:19/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Marty Taylor Boulder CO 2415 60 1721 56:45.95 58:19.05 01:33.10 11:21/M 2 Diana Pearson Chagrin Falls OH 1063 62 1830 1:02:20.90 1:04:15.70 01:54.80 12:28/M 3 Marianne Cook Cleveland OH 2080 60 1867 1:05:55.90 1:07:07.20 01:11.30 13:11/M 4 Milta Mandel Chagrin Falls OH 859 62 1896 1:10:10.10 1:12:18.15 02:08.05 14:02/M 5 Letitia Kolp Olmsted Falls OH 2213 61 1904 1:11:22.20 1:13:25.60 02:03.40 14:16/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Dj Hanigosly North Royalton OH 2144 21 1 26:51.00 26:52.70 00:01.70 5:22/M 2 Mark Porostosky Mount Vernon OH 1121 19 2 27:46.00 27:48.30 00:02.30 5:33/M 3 Jason Dudas Solon OH 1987 23 3 27:48.45 27:52.75 00:04.30 5:34/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Andrew Lamparyk North Olmsted OH 768 0 742 42:53.50 43:22.80 00:29.30 8:35/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Alex Jackson Solon OH 634 9 1213 47:25.20 48:23.70 00:58.50 9:29/M 2 Dylan Welch Westlake OH 2450 10 1408 49:53.10 50:04.40 00:11.30 9:59/M 3 Louie Kunkle Cleveland OH 752 8 1678 55:45.30 57:40.85 01:55.55 11:09/M 4 Mitchell Gibson Cleveland OH 1829 9 1691 55:57.05 56:52.85 00:55.80 11:11/M 5 Logan Agin Blacklick OH 21 10 1709 56:26.65 56:26.65 11:17/M 6 Chase Agin Blacklick OH 18 8 1798 59:53.70 1:01:58.05 02:04.35 11:59/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Matthew Dietrich Broadview Heights 1616 13 35 30:28.30 30:32.10 00:03.80 6:06/M 2 Nicholas Woisnit Cleveland OH 2284 14 94 33:22.10 33:24.45 00:02.35 6:40/M 3 Matthew Schomisch Strongsville OH 1246 12 95 33:22.15 34:20.55 00:58.40 6:40/M 4 Christopher Fortuna Cleveland OH 2091 14 235 36:44.10 37:12.15 00:28.05 7:21/M 5 Henry Farrington University Heights 423 14 236 36:44.30 36:47.45 00:03.15 7:21/M 6 Rob Spielman Shaker Heights OH 1357 13 241 36:47.20 37:12.20 00:25.00 7:21/M 7 Liam Farrington University Heights 424 13 244 36:50.05 36:54.45 00:04.40 7:22/M 8 R.j. Previts Cleveland OH 1132 14 248 36:54.05 36:59.60 00:05.55 7:23/M 9 Daniel Pritchard Rocky River OH 2219 14 318 37:53.55 37:58.90 00:05.35 7:35/M 10 Ryan Rowell Lakewood OH 3200 11 410 39:06.30 39:36.45 00:30.15 7:49/M 11 Robin Sallade Cleveland OH 1219 14 441 39:27.45 40:00.05 00:32.60 7:53/M 12 Mike Rothacker Newton Falls OH 1206 12 462 39:42.75 41:34.05 01:51.30 7:56/M 13 Jack Rose Brecksville OH 1202 13 746 42:55.05 44:15.50 01:20.45 8:35/M 14 Samuel Heredos Garrettsville OH 584 12 812 43:33.65 43:44.10 00:10.45 8:43/M 15 Zachary Hughes North Olmsted OH 619 14 825 43:38.45 43:52.95 00:14.50 8:44/M 16 Adam Mevlet Cleveland OH 2517 12 1089 46:14.05 47:27.45 01:13.40 9:15/M 17 Tim Christian Lakewood OH 241 13 1367 49:12.35 50:35.10 01:22.75 9:50/M 18 Chase Kontur Middlefield OH 729 13 1433 50:10.65 50:21.60 00:10.95 10:02/M 19 Lucas Agin Blacklick OH 22 11 1504 51:18.55 53:13.55 01:55.00 10:16/M 20 Joey Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 2306 14 1515 51:28.00 53:23.65 01:55.65 10:18/M 21 Jd Kerry Cleveland OH 1665 13 1525 51:49.90 53:50.50 02:00.60 10:22/M 22 Daniel Piros North Olmsted OH 1706 11 1567 52:53.80 54:42.40 01:48.60 10:35/M 23 Jason Olree Mentor OH 2153 13 1674 55:33.30 57:01.55 01:28.25 11:07/M 24 Marcus Wolk Strongsville OH 1897 12 1728 57:00.10 58:59.75 01:59.65 11:24/M 25 Colin Spear Cleveland OH 2113 11 1786 59:20.30 1:00:52.65 01:32.35 11:52/M 26 Zachary Hunter Cleveland OH 623 12 1908 1:11:40.75 1:12:56.50 01:15.75 14:20/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 James Gibson E. Canton OH 1995 17 7 28:16.05 28:18.25 00:02.20 5:39/M 2 Chris Humphrey Independence OH 621 19 8 28:18.95 28:21.55 00:02.60 5:40/M 3 Lucas Warner Hendricks WV 1924 18 9 28:22.05 28:26.20 00:04.15 5:40/M 4 Jacob Ott Lakewood OH 1966 16 11 28:39.75 28:43.45 00:03.70 5:44/M 5 Gabe Henning E. Canton OH 1997 16 12 28:44.40 28:46.40 00:02.00 5:45/M 6 Dan Corrigan Solon OH 2186 16 13 28:55.55 29:00.70 00:05.15 5:47/M 7 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 1841 17 16 29:01.80 29:07.65 00:05.85 5:48/M 8 Colby Alexander Strongsville OH 1955 16 17 29:03.70 29:10.35 00:06.65 5:49/M 9 Cody Thomas North Olmsted OH 1758 19 18 29:29.20 29:32.55 00:03.35 5:54/M 10 Alex Kearney North Olmsted OH 1886 17 19 29:36.40 29:39.00 00:02.60 5:55/M 11 Brad Longo Cleveland OH 1685 18 20 29:37.70 29:42.65 00:04.95 5:55/M 12 Josh Mickle Madison OH 2068 19 22 29:42.45 29:45.70 00:03.25 5:56/M 13 Corey Guastini Brunswick OH 547 16 23 29:44.15 29:48.45 00:04.30 5:57/M 14 Dan Schwartzenberg Broadview Heights 1254 19 25 29:50.10 29:53.00 00:02.90 5:58/M 15 Sean Deloney Cleveland OH 2099 19 27 29:58.55 30:00.75 00:02.20 6:00/M 16 Ryan Marr 1773 19 29 30:10.20 30:29.10 00:18.90 6:02/M 17 Michael Andreani Lakewood OH 2347 17 32 30:15.20 30:20.05 00:04.85 6:03/M 18 Michael Sunyak North Royalton OH 1752 17 33 30:19.35 30:30.05 00:10.70 6:04/M 19 Davis Filippell Beachwood OH 1624 18 37 30:36.40 31:06.85 00:30.45 6:07/M 20 Chad Long E. Canton OH 1998 16 43 31:07.35 31:09.10 00:01.75 6:13/M 21 J.b. Derosa Canton OH 1999 16 47 31:11.70 31:13.65 00:01.95 6:14/M 22 Brian Michal Brecksville OH 930 19 49 31:20.80 31:31.85 00:11.05 6:16/M 23 Drew Appelbam Chagrin Falls OH 2102 17 61 32:02.65 32:05.90 00:03.25 6:24/M 24 Justin Stellfox Caldwell OH 1372 16 62 32:03.25 32:13.10 00:09.85 6:25/M 25 John Zakelj Wickliffe OH 2215 17 66 32:17.15 32:47.95 00:30.80 6:27/M 26 Jeffry Hanwell Cleveland OH 560 19 70 32:29.30 32:31.80 00:02.50 6:30/M 27 Seth Shill Beachwood OH 1283 15 72 32:33.70 33:10.15 00:36.45 6:31/M 28 Kyle Sharp E. Canton OH 1996 16 89 33:14.20 33:16.25 00:02.05 6:39/M 29 Christopher Alexander Gates Mills OH 26 17 92 33:17.35 33:37.90 00:20.55 6:39/M 30 Cameron Rhein Cleveland OH 2027 18 117 34:04.25 34:37.05 00:32.80 6:49/M 31 Matt Banchek Beachwood OH 69 15 119 34:04.50 34:10.05 00:05.55 6:49/M 32 John Poffenberger North Olmsted OH 1114 16 121 34:08.85 34:11.95 00:03.10 6:50/M 33 Forrest Reed Independence OH 1165 16 123 34:09.95 34:15.40 00:05.45 6:50/M 34 Kyle Kovach Lakewood OH 737 16 124 34:13.85 34:15.05 00:01.20 6:51/M 35 Christopher Norris Medina OH 1013 17 125 34:14.60 34:19.20 00:04.60 6:51/M 36 Dennis Bartkiewicz Berea OH 80 18 132 34:19.30 35:11.80 00:52.50 6:52/M 37 Daniel Ward Bay Village OH 3203 16 133 34:20.20 35:39.60 01:19.40 6:52/M 38 Steven Snow Brecksville OH 1340 19 134 34:20.90 34:48.25 00:27.35 6:52/M 39 Dan Post Cleveland OH 2352 18 136 34:21.75 34:58.05 00:36.30 6:52/M 40 John Antall Cleveland OH 49 19 144 34:36.90 34:44.20 00:07.30 6:55/M 41 Nate Wills Strongsville OH 1986 17 150 34:51.90 35:18.05 00:26.15 6:58/M 42 Michael Lagruth Berea OH 762 18 154 34:53.55 35:00.55 00:07.00 6:59/M 43 Zach Rooker Strongsville OH 1956 15 170 35:10.05 35:35.95 00:25.90 7:02/M 44 Brandon Vazquez Strongsville OH 1473 16 184 35:32.85 35:37.85 00:05.00 7:06/M 45 Weston Smith Cleveland OH 1330 18 193 35:49.50 36:30.60 00:41.10 7:10/M 46 Wyeth Alexander Gates Mills OH 28 15 194 35:50.05 36:11.40 00:21.35 7:10/M 47 Daniel Holowaty Strongsville OH 596 18 198 36:00.80 36:55.95 00:55.15 7:12/M 48 Christopher Hill Cleveland OH 1814 18 200 36:05.50 36:33.95 00:28.45 7:13/M 49 Timmy Dimarino North Royalton OH 343 19 207 36:14.00 37:16.20 01:02.20 7:15/M 50 Timothy Poirier Berea OH 1712 18 217 36:28.70 37:24.20 00:55.50 7:18/M 51 Brian Kunes Broadview Heights 748 19 220 36:32.90 37:00.00 00:27.10 7:18/M 52 Ryan Medas Strongsville OH 913 17 246 36:51.80 36:57.00 00:05.20 7:22/M 53 Mathew Setler Madison OH 1268 18 260 37:05.50 37:36.05 00:30.55 7:25/M 54 Chad Murawski Cleveland OH 1853 19 289 37:28.55 38:40.90 01:12.35 7:30/M 55 David Gelderman Lawrence KS 2434 16 293 37:31.40 37:52.60 00:21.20 7:30/M 56 Adam Pauley Chesterland OH 1057 16 317 37:51.40 38:25.25 00:33.85 7:34/M 57 Chris Bregar Grafton OH 168 16 320 37:54.25 38:35.05 00:40.80 7:35/M 58 Brian Carrigg Eastlake OH 216 17 329 37:58.40 38:38.55 00:40.15 7:36/M 59 Tre Gordon Shaker Heights OH 528 17 334 38:00.40 38:02.15 00:01.75 7:36/M 60 Connor Walters Bay Village OH 1495 17 345 38:13.45 38:17.90 00:04.45 7:39/M 61 Sean Plastine Cleveland OH 1111 19 349 38:18.80 38:58.70 00:39.90 7:40/M 62 Geoff Koller Chesterland OH 2237 18 365 38:29.05 39:47.55 01:18.50 7:42/M 63 Sean Kubicek Port Clinton OH 2188 18 372 38:35.85 38:49.20 00:13.35 7:43/M 64 Dan Eppich Chesterland OH 2238 15 374 38:38.80 39:57.30 01:18.50 7:44/M 65 Greg Koller Chesterland OH 2239 15 379 38:40.30 39:59.40 01:19.10 7:44/M 66 Jeremy Rayl Eastlake OH 1155 16 392 38:53.95 39:37.85 00:43.90 7:47/M 67 Harry Gelderman Lake Forest IL 2435 16 395 38:56.95 39:18.00 00:21.05 7:47/M 68 Patrick Leahy Broadview Heights 787 17 398 38:59.25 40:13.75 01:14.50 7:48/M 69 Jack McCluskey Cleveland OH 892 16 414 39:08.25 39:13.15 00:04.90 7:50/M 70 Danny Dimarino North Royalton OH 341 15 433 39:21.00 40:33.30 01:12.30 7:52/M 71 Brian Stagliano Northfield OH 1364 18 443 39:29.50 40:02.90 00:33.40 7:54/M 72 Samuel Andree Roanoke VA 45 16 447 39:31.55 39:38.25 00:06.70 7:54/M 73 Ian Stewart-Bates Akron OH 1382 17 464 39:43.60 41:03.65 01:20.05 7:57/M 74 Eric Dewees Bay Village OH 2420 19 469 39:46.65 41:44.10 01:57.45 7:57/M 75 Daniel Toaz Bedford OH 2507 19 485 39:56.90 41:35.20 01:38.30 7:59/M 76 Tommy White Berea OH 1855 16 488 40:00.10 40:52.45 00:52.35 8:00/M 77 Dann Herwerden Berea OH 586 16 489 40:00.45 40:52.55 00:52.10 8:00/M 78 Michael Cohara Strongsville OH 255 17 491 40:02.25 41:43.20 01:40.95 8:00/M 79 Shawn Sedlak Novelty OH 2286 17 514 40:18.70 41:53.10 01:34.40 8:04/M 80 Kevin Eller Bay Village OH 397 17 573 41:02.10 41:13.55 00:11.45 8:12/M 81 Matt Price Cleveland OH 1933 17 581 41:12.10 41:17.45 00:05.35 8:14/M 82 Aaron Kody Lakewood OH 2294 17 597 41:24.70 41:51.20 00:26.50 8:17/M 83 Bill Tischler Cleveland OH 1444 16 599 41:25.50 41:29.25 00:03.75 8:17/M 84 Brian Lenahan Lakewood OH 2295 16 620 41:40.95 42:07.75 00:26.80 8:20/M 85 Gage Auger Put In Bay OH 1599 15 634 41:49.90 42:43.80 00:53.90 8:22/M 86 James Lullen Chagrin Falls OH 2103 17 686 42:16.45 42:19.10 00:02.65 8:27/M 87 Chris Brzozowski Cleveland OH 2222 17 707 42:33.85 42:56.05 00:22.20 8:31/M 88 Max Boecker Shaker Heights OH 2443 18 715 42:39.90 43:31.60 00:51.70 8:32/M 89 Charles Mossbrook Cleveland OH 1988 19 758 43:02.05 43:52.35 00:50.30 8:36/M 90 Jon Basich Painesville OH 2235 19 795 43:24.00 43:45.50 00:21.50 8:41/M 91 Zachary Sweet Euclid OH 1413 16 864 44:01.25 45:05.30 01:04.05 8:48/M 92 Shane Jenkins Hudson OH 650 18 908 44:18.00 44:55.35 00:37.35 8:52/M 93 Dan Curran Medina OH 2522 18 1015 45:24.90 46:26.00 01:01.10 9:05/M 94 Anthony Gingo Broadview Heights 510 15 1024 45:32.45 46:58.40 01:25.95 9:06/M 95 Michael Frey Elyria OH 1635 19 1086 46:13.15 48:08.10 01:54.95 9:15/M 96 Jim Kavakc Cleveland OH 2447 16 1094 46:20.15 47:33.60 01:13.45 9:16/M 97 Matthew Laubert Olmsted Falls OH 1678 17 1323 48:42.50 49:09.20 00:26.70 9:44/M 98 Matt Hannola Bay Village OH 557 18 1348 48:55.60 49:29.25 00:33.65 9:47/M 99 Matt Younger Westlake OH 1569 18 1545 52:20.15 53:09.40 00:49.25 10:28/M 100 Jimmy Maskil North Olmsted OH 875 16 1711 56:30.70 57:59.25 01:28.55 11:18/M 101 Nicholas Hardman New Boston NH 563 19 1714 56:33.85 58:54.85 02:21.00 11:19/M 102 Mike Fields Chicago IL 2089 15 1741 57:18.50 58:29.20 01:10.70 11:28/M 103 Justin Kowalczyk Hinckley OH 738 15 1783 59:12.05 1:01:00.45 01:48.40 11:50/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Daniel Wade Berea OH 1889 23 6 28:09.10 28:14.85 00:05.75 5:38/M 2 Anthony Gustin Madison OH 2069 21 10 28:27.55 28:30.10 00:02.55 5:41/M 3 Jeremy Banchek Beachwood OH 67 21 24 29:49.70 29:55.15 00:05.45 5:58/M 4 Nicholas Farkas Cleveland OH 420 20 31 30:12.65 30:19.50 00:06.85 6:02/M 5 Kent Vasko Newbury OH 1472 21 41 30:49.00 30:54.55 00:05.55 6:10/M 6 Ryan Eilbeck Berea OH 395 23 45 31:10.60 31:17.95 00:07.35 6:14/M 7 Travis Rogen Chagrin Falls OH 1198 23 46 31:11.65 31:23.15 00:11.50 6:14/M 8 Kurt Hollender Berea OH 2067 23 52 31:43.55 31:51.85 00:08.30 6:21/M 9 Kurt Molter North Royalton OH 2105 21 67 32:18.15 32:22.60 00:04.45 6:28/M 10 Dave Kasper Lakewood OH 675 23 68 32:25.75 32:28.75 00:03.00 6:29/M 11 Mark Srsen Willoughby OH 1750 23 71 32:31.20 32:50.30 00:19.10 6:30/M 12 Jordan Eaton Cleveland OH 384 23 77 32:41.05 33:26.95 00:45.90 6:32/M 13 Brandon Zuchowski Brunswick OH 1589 22 86 33:08.00 33:31.55 00:23.55 6:38/M 14 Kyle Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 1580 22 91 33:16.75 33:22.50 00:05.75 6:39/M 15 Peter Hollender Berea OH 2066 20 111 33:53.85 34:01.45 00:07.60 6:47/M 16 Michael Eller Bay Village OH 398 20 112 33:57.20 34:09.20 00:12.00 6:47/M 17 Austin Eilbeck Berea OH 392 23 129 34:17.45 34:26.50 00:09.05 6:51/M 18 Aaron Maggied Columbus OH 846 24 147 34:39.20 34:43.35 00:04.15 6:56/M 19 Matthew Michal Brecksville OH 932 24 155 34:54.00 35:03.25 00:09.25 6:59/M 20 Aaron Allooh Cleveland OH 31 20 160 34:56.75 35:01.55 00:04.80 6:59/M 21 Justin Sitlinger Cincinnati OH 1297 24 163 34:59.20 35:14.20 00:15.00 7:00/M 22 Ryan Schmid Beaver Dam WI 1239 22 164 35:01.25 35:24.15 00:22.90 7:00/M 23 Justin Lesesky Solon OH 792 24 168 35:08.45 36:14.00 01:05.55 7:02/M 24 Scott Schulte Cleveland OH 1739 24 175 35:13.25 35:18.50 00:05.25 7:03/M 25 Christopher Holdyk New York NY 592 23 176 35:16.30 37:08.40 01:52.10 7:03/M 26 Justin Zuchowski Brunswick OH 1590 22 183 35:29.60 35:53.50 00:23.90 7:06/M 27 Kevin Norris Medina OH 1014 23 185 35:36.70 35:40.85 00:04.15 7:07/M 28 Robert Pekare Akron OH 1075 22 187 35:42.65 35:52.90 00:10.25 7:08/M 29 Steven Dearmon Westlake OH 323 20 203 36:07.35 37:51.95 01:44.60 7:13/M 30 Kraig Wasik Cleveland OH 1499 24 206 36:12.15 36:57.30 00:45.15 7:14/M 31 Mike Montgomery Cleveland OH 964 20 229 36:39.15 38:17.25 01:38.10 7:20/M 32 Patrick Mayock Cleveland OH 885 22 237 36:44.95 37:01.95 00:17.00 7:21/M 33 Matt Guinto Independence OH 1874 23 252 36:55.65 38:53.55 01:57.90 7:23/M 34 Jonathan Stulberg Columbus OH 2057 22 253 36:56.25 37:11.05 00:14.80 7:23/M 35 Jeffrey Koha Holland OH 1668 23 276 37:16.55 37:26.95 00:10.40 7:27/M 36 Mike Gnandt Cleveland OH 520 22 298 37:35.20 37:47.50 00:12.30 7:31/M 37 Kevin Sullivan Cleveland OH 1992 24 302 37:39.40 37:52.80 00:13.40 7:32/M 38 Ryan Smolik Mentor OH 1333 20 315 37:50.90 39:39.50 01:48.60 7:34/M 39 Russ Loede Cleveland OH 2423 20 319 37:53.65 39:23.95 01:30.30 7:35/M 40 Jeremiah Smith Louisville KY 1746 21 344 38:13.40 38:39.60 00:26.20 7:39/M 41 Anthony Filippo Cleveland OH 444 21 370 38:34.65 39:37.75 01:03.10 7:43/M 42 Kevin Butanowicz Orlando FL 198 24 385 38:45.90 39:05.85 00:19.95 7:45/M 43 Ralph Lufkin Strongsville OH 833 24 446 39:30.90 40:28.30 00:57.40 7:54/M 44 Frank Dejulius San Clemente CA 1971 24 450 39:33.35 41:36.45 02:03.10 7:55/M 45 Curt Sykes Berea OH 1416 23 484 39:56.80 40:04.85 00:08.05 7:59/M 46 Jp Lavik Mentor OH 1680 24 506 40:15.50 42:01.60 01:46.10 8:03/M 47 Andrew Lavik Mentor OH 1679 22 507 40:15.70 42:01.10 01:45.40 8:03/M 48 Aric Kalynchuk Cincinnati OH 2202 24 512 40:17.80 41:03.55 00:45.75 8:03/M 49 Charley Spear Cleveland OH 2112 20 550 40:44.45 41:16.65 00:32.20 8:09/M 50 Brian Desantis Columbus OH 2190 22 553 40:46.35 41:28.75 00:42.40 8:09/M 51 Sean Connelly Mentor OH 271 23 556 40:49.65 41:18.65 00:29.00 8:10/M 52 Matt Frericks Marion OH 1883 24 584 41:14.00 42:10.40 00:56.40 8:15/M 53 Rick Clymer Cleveland OH 251 23 609 41:33.15 43:12.80 01:39.65 8:19/M 54 John Srsen Willoughby OH 1749 23 666 42:04.40 43:05.60 01:01.20 8:25/M 55 Jason Esterle Wadsworth OH 413 20 668 42:04.80 42:30.40 00:25.60 8:25/M 56 Andrew Esterle Wadsworth OH 412 22 674 42:06.60 42:30.55 00:23.95 8:25/M 57 Jeffrey T. Filotei Broadview Heights 445 20 693 42:22.40 44:24.10 02:01.70 8:28/M 58 Evan Zusy Novelty OH 1771 21 797 43:24.30 43:59.50 00:35.20 8:41/M 59 David Monateri Chesterland OH 962 22 823 43:37.50 45:11.85 01:34.35 8:43/M 60 Jeff Barger Cleveland OH 2444 23 877 44:05.00 44:40.15 00:35.15 8:49/M 61 Russ Paricer Cleveland OH 1851 22 881 44:05.95 46:03.55 01:57.60 8:49/M 62 Jason Bazilevich North Olmsted OH 85 22 909 44:20.15 44:59.20 00:39.05 8:52/M 63 Bryan Trask Chagrin Falls OH 1451 24 930 44:30.25 45:57.30 01:27.05 8:54/M 64 Rob Montgomery Cleveland OH 965 22 939 44:34.05 46:11.95 01:37.90 8:55/M 65 James Schwalin Bettendorf IA 2152 23 943 44:36.10 46:27.00 01:50.90 8:55/M 66 Matt Gallovic Lakewood OH 482 23 947 44:38.25 45:21.40 00:43.15 8:56/M 67 Chris Gnandt Cleveland OH 519 20 1010 45:21.10 45:31.95 00:10.85 9:04/M 68 Bryan McClelland Hudson OH 2338 24 1141 46:44.00 47:40.50 00:56.50 9:21/M 69 Joe Boice Cleveland OH 140 24 1154 46:49.15 48:39.20 01:50.05 9:22/M 70 Matthew Gubanich Medina OH 548 24 1207 47:22.05 48:12.15 00:50.10 9:28/M 71 Greg Crane Strongsville OH 1846 21 1238 47:43.90 49:09.75 01:25.85 9:33/M 72 Joe Puchajda Cleveland OH 1139 20 1319 48:40.65 49:42.90 01:02.25 9:44/M 73 Steve Niemira Cincinnati OH 1004 24 1386 49:33.10 49:50.25 00:17.15 9:55/M 74 Kristopher Giesken Cincinnati OH 1641 20 1482 50:52.95 52:26.80 01:33.85 10:10/M 75 Grant Pinchot Solon OH 1102 20 1572 53:03.90 54:41.95 01:38.05 10:37/M 76 Steve Adams Strongsville OH 2005 23 1620 54:02.45 55:38.80 01:36.35 10:48/M 77 Luke Drotar Arlington VA 2082 20 1650 54:41.20 55:38.35 00:57.15 10:56/M 78 John Graham North Olmsted OH 530 24 1704 56:13.75 57:43.00 01:29.25 11:15/M 79 Nick Novak Bay Village OH 1020 24 1754 57:42.10 59:24.20 01:42.10 11:32/M 80 Andrew Geeden North Royalton OH 1842 24 1766 58:28.60 59:24.45 00:55.85 11:42/M 81 Matthew Ackerman Cleveland OH 15 24 1776 58:54.40 1:00:12.30 01:17.90 11:47/M 82 Matthew McGuire Columbus OH 902 24 1814 1:00:44.25 1:02:14.90 01:30.65 12:09/M 83 Chris Suazo Independence OH 1917 22 1821 1:01:23.40 1:02:18.35 00:54.95 12:17/M 84 Paul Meintel Twinsburg OH 918 22 1854 1:04:23.00 1:06:05.35 01:42.35 12:53/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Brian Kosmac Middletown OH 2040 27 42 30:51.75 30:55.75 00:04.00 6:10/M 2 Frank Zgrabik Cleveland OH 2107 25 50 31:21.15 31:26.90 00:05.75 6:16/M 3 Rich Woods Massillon OH 1552 26 56 31:53.00 32:00.20 00:07.20 6:23/M 4 Patrick Kolozvary Berea OH 728 29 58 31:58.00 32:19.20 00:21.20 6:24/M 5 Erik Gadzinski New Orleans LA 476 29 85 32:59.45 33:03.40 00:03.95 6:36/M 6 Frank Chahulski Strongsville OH 235 29 115 34:01.70 34:10.40 00:08.70 6:48/M 7 Benjamin Zober Columbus OH 1770 27 126 34:14.60 34:31.45 00:16.85 6:51/M 8 Scott Freeland Medina OH 473 28 131 34:18.40 34:44.50 00:26.10 6:52/M 9 Daniel Monteiro Cleveland OH 2182 26 172 35:11.95 35:21.70 00:09.75 7:02/M 10 Ric Wise Chicago IL 2449 29 197 36:00.25 36:00.25 7:12/M 11 Rock Travis Clifton Park NY 1453 25 202 36:06.60 36:12.25 00:05.65 7:13/M 12 Rob Thompson Lakewood OH 2184 25 210 36:19.15 36:25.90 00:06.75 7:16/M 13 Mark Dziak Buckhannon WV 1622 28 218 36:30.05 38:11.75 01:41.70 7:18/M 14 Greg Daut Cleveland OH 2076 26 226 36:37.90 38:06.85 01:28.95 7:19/M 15 Troy Bratz Cleveland OH 1780 29 264 37:08.70 37:17.75 00:09.05 7:26/M 16 Brian Kostura North Olmsted OH 2143 29 286 37:24.80 37:47.25 00:22.45 7:29/M 17 Ryan Stevenson Cleveland OH 2060 26 290 37:29.20 38:59.25 01:30.05 7:30/M 18 Matthew Previts Cleveland OH 1131 28 292 37:30.95 37:36.30 00:05.35 7:30/M 19 Raphael Gallo Westlake OH 2032 25 304 37:40.75 37:51.90 00:11.15 7:32/M 20 Dan Spirka Cleveland OH 1359 29 306 37:42.95 38:29.25 00:46.30 7:32/M 21 John McCalla Atlanta GA 889 25 311 37:47.90 37:56.50 00:08.60 7:33/M 22 George Mertz Cincinnati OH 2048 26 322 37:54.60 38:01.95 00:07.35 7:35/M 23 Gregory Geist Louisville KY 2253 28 323 37:55.05 38:36.70 00:41.65 7:35/M 24 Travis Huth Bedford OH 625 27 350 38:19.25 38:30.35 00:11.10 7:40/M 25 Mark Lyndall Cleveland OH 843 26 351 38:19.65 38:29.85 00:10.20 7:40/M 26 Franjo Injic Mentor OH 628 28 363 38:27.10 39:59.95 01:32.85 7:41/M 27 Scott Graham Cleveland OH 1953 28 375 38:38.90 38:56.15 00:17.25 7:44/M 28 Jeffrey Long Aurora OH 1684 25 383 38:45.25 39:30.65 00:45.40 7:45/M 29 Brian English Streetsboro OH 2159 29 391 38:53.80 39:36.00 00:42.20 7:47/M 30 Thomas Murphy Birmingham OH 2361 26 394 38:56.60 39:14.50 00:17.90 7:47/M 31 Kevin Skilskyj Painesville OH 1743 29 397 38:58.35 39:42.15 00:43.80 7:48/M 32 Patrick Kaufman Lakewood OH 676 29 406 39:04.90 39:49.20 00:44.30 7:49/M 33 Matt Polomsky Cleveland OH 1115 25 428 39:19.60 39:43.05 00:23.45 7:52/M 34 Sean Lang Cleveland OH 2375 29 463 39:43.30 40:24.00 00:40.70 7:57/M 35 Josh Gaub Brecksville OH 492 25 510 40:17.10 41:43.90 01:26.80 8:03/M 36 Joe Dangelo Lakewood OH 2074 28 516 40:19.70 41:25.85 01:06.15 8:04/M 37 David Burdo Shaker Heights OH 192 27 529 40:30.10 40:40.45 00:10.35 8:06/M 38 Bill Eubanks Eastlake OH 414 25 547 40:43.80 42:58.10 02:14.30 8:09/M 39 Christopher Kramer Cleveland OH 742 27 572 41:01.80 42:08.35 01:06.55 8:12/M 40 Brian Nienstedt Chicago IL 1005 25 577 41:04.90 42:04.55 00:59.65 8:13/M 41 Chris Bongorno Cleveland OH 150 29 594 41:22.45 41:56.15 00:33.70 8:16/M 42 Alex Johnson Cleveland OH 1930 29 608 41:33.05 42:21.70 00:48.65 8:19/M 43 Nicholas McMurdy Washington DC 907 29 614 41:37.85 42:40.60 01:02.75 8:19/M 44 James Bongorno Cleveland OH 151 27 617 41:39.90 42:14.20 00:34.30 8:20/M 45 David Reddell Cleveland OH 2333 26 631 41:49.20 42:46.80 00:57.60 8:22/M 46 Ernie D'Amato Mentor OH 304 28 650 41:55.85 42:15.95 00:20.10 8:23/M 47 Richard Titas Cleveland OH 1445 26 652 41:56.90 42:17.25 00:20.35 8:23/M 48 Michael Malangoni Chicago IL 853 28 691 42:20.15 42:52.20 00:32.05 8:28/M 49 Anthony McAndrew Chicago IL 887 25 706 42:33.35 44:43.80 02:10.45 8:31/M 50 Jeff Hanezine Columbus OH 2217 26 727 42:45.75 44:00.10 01:14.35 8:33/M 51 Todd Stefanini Cleveland OH 1371 25 736 42:48.95 43:23.30 00:34.35 8:34/M 52 Chris Okeson Novelty OH 2078 25 750 42:56.00 43:28.10 00:32.10 8:35/M 53 Rick Amburgey Cleveland OH 32 27 751 42:56.90 44:11.55 01:14.65 8:35/M 54 Wayne Nicol Lorain OH 1002 28 784 43:14.80 44:14.65 00:59.85 8:39/M 55 Jonathan Hutchison Barberton OH 1654 27 786 43:16.15 43:29.55 00:13.40 8:39/M 56 Chris Basich Geneva OH 2234 26 799 43:24.75 43:45.80 00:21.05 8:41/M 57 Scott Sibits Cleveland OH 2050 27 801 43:26.35 45:24.35 01:58.00 8:41/M 58 Dominic Raffin Cleveland OH 2142 29 814 43:34.60 43:57.90 00:23.30 8:43/M 59 Matt Schnabauer Cleveland OH 1822 28 837 43:43.55 44:42.25 00:58.70 8:45/M 60 Steve Milazzotto Willoughby OH 1813 27 853 43:53.75 44:22.05 00:28.30 8:47/M 61 Timothy Dardis Cleveland OH 310 27 860 43:55.80 45:16.40 01:20.60 8:47/M 62 Jay Catalano Joelton TN 230 28 873 44:04.00 44:21.15 00:17.15 8:49/M 63 Walter Martens Cleveland OH 1850 25 882 44:06.75 46:04.15 01:57.40 8:49/M 64 Stephen Sherman Alexandria VA 1281 25 904 44:16.10 44:51.25 00:35.15 8:51/M 65 Steve Rudolph Chicago IL 2120 29 914 44:23.40 45:37.70 01:14.30 8:53/M 66 Jonathan Schmitt Cleveland OH 1734 29 933 44:31.30 45:20.80 00:49.50 8:54/M 67 Riley Dugan Rocky River OH 378 28 966 44:52.30 46:01.80 01:09.50 8:58/M 68 Kevin Forrest Stow OH 460 27 967 44:52.75 45:11.80 00:19.05 8:58/M 69 Rich Andera Brook Park OH 1593 27 972 44:54.45 46:32.00 01:37.55 8:59/M 70 Bart Phelps Cleveland OH 2350 29 977 44:56.25 46:17.00 01:20.75 8:59/M 71 Brian Makowski Cleveland OH 848 25 989 45:03.50 45:20.80 00:17.30 9:01/M 72 Steve Dzurec Bay Village OH 383 29 991 45:06.90 46:06.60 00:59.70 9:01/M 73 John Morsek Atlanta GA 975 29 993 45:08.80 45:39.35 00:30.55 9:02/M 74 Gregory Boose Chicago IL 155 29 1005 45:17.35 45:44.95 00:27.60 9:03/M 75 Jim Rafferty Independence OH 2371 28 1037 45:40.35 47:37.30 01:56.95 9:08/M 76 Gregory Rahe Cleveland OH 1151 25 1048 45:48.85 47:47.20 01:58.35 9:10/M 77 Keith Lubbers Cleveland OH 825 29 1102 46:26.30 46:50.55 00:24.25 9:17/M 78 George Emery Ashtabula OH 407 28 1153 46:48.95 48:16.25 01:27.30 9:22/M 79 Neil Nixdorff Cleveland OH 2059 28 1163 46:53.55 48:32.35 01:38.80 9:23/M 80 Brad Davidson Euclid OH 1615 26 1192 47:14.70 47:38.65 00:23.95 9:27/M 81 Jordan Beach Cleveland OH 87 25 1254 47:57.45 50:10.05 02:12.60 9:35/M 82 Vincent Beach Cleveland OH 91 27 1255 47:57.55 50:09.75 02:12.20 9:35/M 83 Riccardo Fini Cleveland OH 1863 28 1259 47:59.95 49:51.75 01:51.80 9:36/M 84 Phil Fox Columbus OH 467 25 1329 48:44.75 50:28.20 01:43.45 9:45/M 85 Ian Miller Mentor OH 2281 26 1332 48:45.95 50:16.90 01:30.95 9:45/M 86 Jeff Rhodes Lakewood OH 1175 26 1336 48:48.40 50:56.15 02:07.75 9:46/M 87 Jeffrey Bostelaar Dewitt MI 2419 27 1343 48:50.30 50:50.75 02:00.45 9:46/M 88 Scott D. Filotei Broadview Heights 446 25 1361 49:06.70 51:08.65 02:01.95 9:49/M 89 Brad Cocco Amherst OH 253 28 1449 50:22.55 52:26.85 02:04.30 10:04/M 90 Nick Ceo Northfield OH 233 29 1469 50:38.30 52:23.95 01:45.65 10:08/M 91 Brian Gedeon Alexandria VA 496 26 1483 50:53.30 51:48.75 00:55.45 10:11/M 92 Matt Dugan Eden TX 377 25 1486 50:54.90 51:43.55 00:48.65 10:11/M 93 John Gallagher Cleveland OH 1636 28 1507 51:21.55 52:58.15 01:36.60 10:16/M 94 William Young Homewood IL 1565 26 1512 51:25.40 53:14.75 01:49.35 10:17/M 95 Alan Lufkin Strongsville OH 830 26 1576 53:10.80 54:09.25 00:58.45 10:38/M 96 Bryce Smith Solon OH 1315 25 1585 53:25.90 58:22.80 04:56.90 10:41/M 97 Kevin Wisnieski Cleveland OH 2283 28 1587 53:31.10 54:03.35 00:32.25 10:42/M 98 Tiho Injic Eastlake OH 630 25 1622 54:09.30 55:24.25 01:14.95 10:50/M 99 Joshua Jesty Olmsted Falls OH 2441 27 1636 54:21.90 55:29.85 01:07.95 10:52/M 100 Jason Bing Westlake OH 127 29 1645 54:37.70 56:35.15 01:57.45 10:55/M 101 Dennis Disbrow Euclid OH 345 28 1646 54:39.85 56:38.95 01:59.10 10:56/M 102 Nico Pishnery Willoughby OH 1105 28 1679 55:45.40 57:21.35 01:35.95 11:09/M 103 Patrick Riester Lockport NY 1183 26 1702 56:13.05 57:55.15 01:42.10 11:15/M 104 Tony Morales Villa Park IL 967 25 1796 59:44.90 1:01:16.15 01:31.25 11:57/M 105 Eric Parker MacEdonia OH 1053 29 1839 1:02:50.35 1:04:22.10 01:31.75 12:34/M 106 Jude Smith Solon OH 1326 28 1874 1:06:48.25 1:11:46.15 04:57.90 13:22/M 107 John Newton Lakewood OH 1000 25 1911 1:12:02.10 1:13:03.80 01:01.70 14:24/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Chad Hand Cleveland OH 2147 34 4 27:53.05 27:55.00 00:01.95 5:35/M 2 Dave Younger Westlake OH 1567 31 34 30:28.10 30:31.00 00:02.90 6:06/M 3 Eric Norton Cleveland OH 2516 33 38 30:39.60 30:43.90 00:04.30 6:08/M 4 Jack Sutte Cleveland OH 2193 34 40 30:45.10 30:53.50 00:08.40 6:09/M 5 Roy Munk Brunswick OH 2243 33 44 31:09.70 31:15.85 00:06.15 6:14/M 6 Doug Harvey Hudson OH 567 31 57 31:56.10 33:14.35 01:18.25 6:23/M 7 Brett Wieber Avon OH 1523 31 59 31:58.25 32:01.65 00:03.40 6:24/M 8 Oscar Rodriguez Lakewood OH 2236 33 82 32:50.90 33:05.75 00:14.85 6:34/M 9 Michael Caja Lakewood OH 1991 31 88 33:12.15 33:41.70 00:29.55 6:38/M 10 Doug Smith New Philadelphia O 2514 32 100 33:34.30 35:15.65 01:41.35 6:43/M 11 Mike Wrayno Eastlake OH 1554 33 104 33:39.50 33:45.90 00:06.40 6:44/M 12 Bohdan Chrobak Cleveland OH 1946 30 105 33:40.15 33:50.70 00:10.55 6:44/M 13 Todd Suszynski Thompson OH 1407 34 113 33:57.25 34:16.20 00:18.95 6:47/M 14 T.j. Horvat Cleveland OH 2356 30 127 34:15.90 34:38.85 00:22.95 6:51/M 15 Jason Kolecki Medina OH 1669 31 137 34:23.10 35:07.15 00:44.05 6:53/M 16 Christian Kurilko Newton Falls OH 1980 30 138 34:23.90 34:45.95 00:22.05 6:53/M 17 Brian Andrasak Brecksville OH 41 30 161 34:58.10 35:07.40 00:09.30 7:00/M 18 Timothy Dwyer 382 32 179 35:22.65 36:20.40 00:57.75 7:04/M 19 Brett Wright Wooster OH 1555 32 190 35:46.85 36:47.50 01:00.65 7:09/M 20 Dan Coffman Bay Village OH 2530 32 211 36:21.45 36:41.90 00:20.45 7:16/M 21 Brent Whitaker Berea OH 1517 32 213 36:23.25 36:56.75 00:33.50 7:17/M 22 Jay Devine Cincinnati OH 2179 31 228 36:38.95 36:42.05 00:03.10 7:20/M 23 Edward Kosek Medina OH 2094 30 239 36:46.60 37:16.25 00:29.65 7:21/M 24 Mark Pierre Chicago IL 2088 32 261 37:06.75 38:17.25 01:10.50 7:25/M 25 Bryan Dardis Cleveland OH 309 30 263 37:08.20 38:29.05 01:20.85 7:26/M 26 Dennis Domagala Cuyahoga Falls OH 357 34 268 37:10.15 37:20.30 00:10.15 7:26/M 27 Greg McIntyre Bethpage NY 1825 33 273 37:13.35 37:18.40 00:05.05 7:27/M 28 John Scbolewski Hinckley OH 2256 33 287 37:28.45 37:45.95 00:17.50 7:30/M 29 Darren Mauch Cleveland OH 880 32 291 37:30.60 39:23.85 01:53.25 7:30/M 30 Mike Woznuk Medina OH 1553 32 316 37:50.95 38:24.95 00:34.00 7:34/M 31 Joseph Malangoni Boston MA 850 31 338 38:06.25 38:37.95 00:31.70 7:37/M 32 Louis Keiler Cleveland OH 1660 30 339 38:08.10 38:56.05 00:47.95 7:38/M 33 Frank Tulenko Cleveland OH 2362 30 355 38:22.65 38:45.30 00:22.65 7:40/M 34 Joseph Frey Cleveland OH 1633 31 359 38:23.65 40:20.05 01:56.40 7:41/M 35 Jim Lombardo Mentor OH 817 31 367 38:31.25 38:41.10 00:09.85 7:42/M 36 Eric Borkowski Brook Park OH 1606 32 378 38:39.60 38:48.90 00:09.30 7:44/M 37 Patrick Killeen Birmingham MI 697 31 399 39:02.10 40:13.05 01:10.95 7:48/M 38 Michael Keinath Kennesaw GA 678 30 407 39:05.05 39:08.85 00:03.80 7:49/M 39 Jon Ginter Cleveland OH 514 30 423 39:16.50 39:42.10 00:25.60 7:51/M 40 Rob Polomsky Cleveland OH 1116 31 430 39:19.90 39:42.85 00:22.95 7:52/M 41 Vincent Coley Cleveland OH 261 31 480 39:54.10 40:40.95 00:46.85 7:59/M 42 Ed McAndrew North Ridgeville O 2298 32 505 40:14.25 42:23.55 02:09.30 8:03/M 43 Matthew Berry Cleveland OH 117 32 515 40:19.50 40:31.70 00:12.20 8:04/M 44 Alan Boose Cleveland OH 153 33 517 40:20.20 40:47.10 00:26.90 8:04/M 45 Nabeel Jadeed Cincinnati OH 640 31 521 40:22.80 40:59.55 00:36.75 8:04/M 46 Zach Zivkovich Austin TX 2072 31 522 40:23.00 41:00.35 00:37.35 8:05/M 47 Steve Warner Cleveland OH 2056 33 531 40:31.95 40:50.70 00:18.75 8:06/M 48 Michael Martinis Cleveland OH 872 33 555 40:49.30 42:10.05 01:20.75 8:10/M 49 Timothy Cahill Chicago IL 202 30 557 40:50.65 41:54.65 01:04.00 8:10/M 50 Nick Zeman Cleveland OH 1583 34 576 41:03.55 41:12.25 00:08.70 8:13/M 51 Anthony Lanasa Eastlake OH 770 30 580 41:09.90 42:13.05 01:03.15 8:14/M 52 Jon Morris Lakewood OH 972 30 590 41:17.15 41:29.65 00:12.50 8:15/M 53 Chris Sullivan Mentor OH 1401 34 591 41:18.30 42:08.30 00:50.00 8:16/M 54 Vince Sztul Willoughby OH 1422 32 592 41:21.40 42:54.85 01:33.45 8:16/M 55 Justin Daugherty Chagrin Falls OH 2075 34 602 41:26.75 42:51.95 01:25.20 8:17/M 56 Jason McCabe Northfield OH 888 34 603 41:28.30 41:41.15 00:12.85 8:18/M 57 Daniel Glasson Beachwood OH 516 31 619 41:40.40 42:07.20 00:26.80 8:20/M 58 Mark Hojnacki Cincinnati OH 2359 31 641 41:52.35 42:08.65 00:16.30 8:22/M 59 Eric Hammond Cleveland OH 2090 34 653 41:57.00 42:13.35 00:16.35 8:23/M 60 Chris Urban Troy OH 1464 33 663 42:01.70 44:13.00 02:11.30 8:24/M 61 Geoff Snyder Cleveland OH 2535 32 684 42:14.65 42:38.00 00:23.35 8:27/M 62 Richard Warner Painesville OH 1498 31 690 42:19.10 44:23.15 02:04.05 8:28/M 63 Matt Gray Wooster OH 534 30 699 42:28.20 42:46.40 00:18.20 8:30/M 64 Charles Madden Akron OH 2096 34 714 42:39.70 43:00.35 00:20.65 8:32/M 65 David Trolio Cleveland OH 2083 31 719 42:41.35 43:39.75 00:58.40 8:32/M 66 Gary Galauner North Olmsted OH 477 32 724 42:44.60 44:04.45 01:19.85 8:33/M 67 Bryan Wadsworth Chardon OH 2039 31 732 42:46.55 43:15.20 00:28.65 8:33/M 68 Phil Talarcek Austin TX 1757 33 752 42:57.45 43:30.30 00:32.85 8:35/M 69 Gregory Kalous Willoughby OH 665 30 757 43:01.60 43:20.95 00:19.35 8:36/M 70 David Bertasso Broadview Heights 1945 34 771 43:09.50 44:21.05 01:11.55 8:38/M 71 Terrence McNamee Chicago IL 1696 31 785 43:15.80 45:25.15 02:09.35 8:39/M 72 Daryn Kinkoph Cleveland OH 2455 34 807 43:32.05 45:32.65 02:00.60 8:42/M 73 Gabriel Rhoads Cleveland OH 1174 30 808 43:32.20 44:40.35 01:08.15 8:42/M 74 Isaac Colunga Chicago IL 2037 30 819 43:35.90 44:40.35 01:04.45 8:43/M 75 Joe Sage Brecksville OH 1218 33 839 43:45.00 45:32.85 01:47.85 8:45/M 76 Rick Janik Juneau AK 645 33 859 43:55.50 45:02.80 01:07.30 8:47/M 77 Mike Carr Northfield OH 214 34 870 44:02.85 44:52.85 00:50.00 8:48/M 78 Tomas Berzinskas Euclid OH 2269 33 871 44:03.10 44:27.55 00:24.45 8:49/M 79 Frank Noga Jr. Euclid OH 1007 31 876 44:04.65 46:07.65 02:03.00 8:49/M 80 Dan Wolters Avon Lake OH 1929 32 880 44:05.90 44:38.30 00:32.40 8:49/M 81 Bill Blueter MacEdonia OH 136 31 893 44:11.40 45:39.95 01:28.55 8:50/M 82 John Powers Lakewood OH 1124 31 906 44:16.30 45:18.85 01:02.55 8:51/M 83 Steve Sundermeier Medina OH 1785 30 910 44:21.05 45:09.15 00:48.10 8:52/M 84 Daniel Hubbard Brunswick OH 617 33 924 44:29.50 45:33.45 01:03.95 8:54/M 85 Matthew Croyle Saint Paul MN 292 31 941 44:35.20 45:59.00 01:23.80 8:55/M 86 James Scally Cleveland OH 1232 34 960 44:49.80 45:19.65 00:29.85 8:58/M 87 Adam Abrahamowicz Strongsville OH 1928 33 963 44:51.30 46:23.20 01:31.90 8:58/M 88 Sylvain Lessard Cleveland OH 795 34 970 44:54.30 46:47.90 01:53.60 8:59/M 89 Keith Skowronski Broadview Heights 1794 31 971 44:54.45 46:23.75 01:29.30 8:59/M 90 Eric Balish Northfield OH 66 30 988 45:02.70 45:46.85 00:44.15 9:00/M 91 Andrew Harasimchuk Cleveland OH 561 34 1011 45:21.25 46:57.20 01:35.95 9:04/M 92 Jim Stephenson Cleveland OH 2341 33 1017 45:26.75 46:28.90 01:02.15 9:05/M 93 Kevin Holtz Mentor OH 1650 30 1028 45:36.60 46:14.25 00:37.65 9:07/M 94 Greg Putka Rocky River OH 2042 30 1038 45:40.50 47:37.40 01:56.90 9:08/M 95 Robert Barcelona Lakewood OH 1600 32 1041 45:43.30 46:57.55 01:14.25 9:09/M 96 Matt Juergens North Ridgeville O 659 32 1053 45:51.85 47:18.25 01:26.40 9:10/M 97 Nicholas Solar Brunswick OH 1345 30 1054 45:52.85 47:38.55 01:45.70 9:10/M 98 Peter Camp Cleveland OH 2278 34 1074 46:02.10 48:11.40 02:09.30 9:12/M 99 Matthew Tuckan Rocky River OH 2344 32 1075 46:03.25 46:53.55 00:50.30 9:13/M 100 Todd Fowler Cleveland OH 463 30 1083 46:08.35 46:29.25 00:20.90 9:14/M 101 John Kuras Cleveland OH 756 34 1095 46:20.30 47:25.10 01:04.80 9:16/M 102 Sean Hensley Eastlake OH 580 34 1098 46:25.10 47:29.45 01:04.35 9:17/M 103 Brian Giera Brunswick OH 501 32 1101 46:25.70 47:28.90 01:03.20 9:17/M 104 Gary Wilson Jr. Mentor OH 2335 32 1114 46:30.90 47:33.40 01:02.50 9:18/M 105 Andrew Perry Cleveland OH 2183 32 1134 46:40.60 47:29.55 00:48.95 9:20/M 106 Paul Valach Olmsted Falls OH 1466 32 1147 46:46.80 48:23.40 01:36.60 9:21/M 107 John Jelar Jr Cleveland OH 1879 34 1169 46:56.15 48:52.65 01:56.50 9:23/M 108 Patrick O'Connell Cleveland OH 1838 33 1177 47:01.45 48:07.60 01:06.15 9:24/M 109 Rob Piscopo New Albany OH 1710 34 1188 47:12.00 51:28.25 04:16.25 9:26/M 110 Daniel Smith Wickliffe OH 1318 32 1193 47:15.50 48:12.95 00:57.45 9:27/M 111 Matt Hogg Strongsville OH 2034 32 1226 47:33.05 49:05.10 01:32.05 9:31/M 112 Vince Deka Brunswick OH 2255 31 1230 47:37.70 48:21.05 00:43.35 9:31/M 113 Bill Sedey Mentor OH 1741 30 1239 47:46.05 48:32.40 00:46.35 9:33/M 114 Ryan Berg Beachwood OH 111 30 1248 47:49.55 49:52.75 02:03.20 9:34/M 115 Carlos Chiapa Cleveland OH 1862 31 1258 47:59.00 49:51.35 01:52.35 9:36/M 116 Jason Terhart Brunswick OH 1431 30 1266 48:02.75 49:49.30 01:46.55 9:36/M 117 Chris Cummings Cleveland OH 295 31 1292 48:24.50 49:59.25 01:34.75 9:41/M 118 James Brown 1800 33 1293 48:26.05 49:39.15 01:13.10 9:41/M 119 Chris Brewer Bay Village OH 171 33 1304 48:33.00 49:23.40 00:50.40 9:43/M 120 Michael Fischer Broadview Heights 2208 33 1353 48:58.80 50:44.55 01:45.75 9:48/M 121 Steven Smith Independence OH 1805 32 1364 49:07.80 50:41.05 01:33.25 9:49/M 122 Wesley Kong Cleveland OH 1671 32 1394 49:40.15 51:40.05 01:59.90 9:56/M 123 Joel Wiegman Columbus OH 1525 30 1405 49:49.40 51:24.45 01:35.05 9:58/M 124 Matthew Winters Lakewood OH 1543 32 1413 49:56.75 51:04.25 01:07.50 9:59/M 125 Michael Capuozzo Cleveland OH 206 34 1419 50:00.35 50:22.50 00:22.15 10:00/M 126 James Burrows Cleveland OH 1871 30 1450 50:24.20 51:36.20 01:12.00 10:05/M 127 Casey Crawford Ann Arbor MI 286 34 1511 51:24.60 51:24.60 10:17/M 128 Russell Mazzola Northfield OH 886 31 1562 52:46.05 54:39.90 01:53.85 10:33/M 129 Paul Wagner Cleveland OH 2134 32 1583 53:17.55 55:13.50 01:55.95 10:39/M 130 Chester Kieliszek Akron OH 1786 33 1592 53:35.65 55:40.60 02:04.95 10:43/M 131 Cary Greene University Heights 539 32 1594 53:39.20 54:16.55 00:37.35 10:44/M 132 Greg Carlin Rocky River OH 210 30 1599 53:40.40 54:49.45 01:09.05 10:44/M 133 Bob King Cleveland OH 701 34 1609 53:51.60 55:36.35 01:44.75 10:46/M 134 Lael Forester Morrow OH 459 33 1643 54:35.60 56:41.10 02:05.50 10:55/M 135 Bryan Szucs Brunswick OH 1423 31 1644 54:36.90 55:43.35 01:06.45 10:55/M 136 Mike Lang Mantua OH 1677 33 1653 54:42.75 56:56.00 02:13.25 10:56/M 137 Tony Carioppop Cleveland OH 2372 34 1689 55:53.70 57:22.50 01:28.80 11:11/M 138 Jerome Bowser Eastlake OH 2360 32 1696 56:06.60 58:08.95 02:02.35 11:13/M 139 David Heine Lakewood OH 578 30 1735 57:11.20 58:48.45 01:37.25 11:26/M 140 James Beebe Indianapolis IN 97 32 1758 57:48.95 1:00:04.15 02:15.20 11:34/M 141 Daniel Sheire Alexandria VA 1277 33 1762 58:18.25 59:42.85 01:24.60 11:40/M 142 John Evers Deltona FL 416 33 1768 58:33.15 59:23.50 00:50.35 11:43/M 143 Matt Loede North Olmsted OH 2422 32 1778 58:55.10 1:00:25.95 01:30.85 11:47/M 144 Todd Lamperski Cleveland OH 1676 33 1789 59:28.55 1:01:29.45 02:00.90 11:54/M 145 Sean Lavin Lakewood OH 781 31 1799 1:00:00.50 1:01:26.45 01:25.95 12:00/M 146 Dan Parker Arlington VA 1052 31 1837 1:02:49.00 1:04:22.10 01:33.10 12:34/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Greg Kearney North Olmsted OH 1885 38 26 29:51.25 29:53.90 00:02.65 5:58/M 2 Leif Erik Havnen Solon OH 572 36 30 30:11.50 30:30.60 00:19.10 6:02/M 3 Matt Shaheen Brecksville OH 1269 38 39 30:44.60 30:51.25 00:06.65 6:09/M 4 Adam Hunter Mentor OH 2054 37 51 31:31.55 31:35.00 00:03.45 6:18/M 5 Bill Laws Chagrin Falls OH 1926 36 54 31:48.85 31:57.65 00:08.80 6:22/M 6 Jim Rowell Chagrin Falls OH 1731 39 60 31:59.70 32:06.65 00:06.95 6:24/M 7 Kevin McCarrick Grafton OH 890 36 63 32:04.05 32:16.65 00:12.60 6:25/M 8 Steve Palmer Pasadena MD 2019 38 69 32:28.70 32:36.75 00:08.05 6:30/M 9 Michael Hill Rocky River OH 2031 36 79 32:45.15 32:50.00 00:04.85 6:33/M 10 Scott Wilburn Lakewood OH 1529 39 80 32:45.90 32:54.60 00:08.70 6:33/M 11 Kevin Motsch Granville OH 2110 35 81 32:49.75 32:53.30 00:03.55 6:34/M 12 Mark Bellini Cleveland OH 103 37 103 33:38.50 33:43.55 00:05.05 6:44/M 13 Dave Deioma Cotati CA 328 38 107 33:43.45 33:46.25 00:02.80 6:45/M 14 Brad Scholtz Vermilion OH 1245 38 114 34:01.40 34:52.65 00:51.25 6:48/M 15 Ryan Wenger Chesterland OH 2520 38 135 34:21.05 34:23.85 00:02.80 6:52/M 16 Tim Welsh Westlake OH 2251 38 146 34:38.15 34:44.80 00:06.65 6:56/M 17 Richard Sutkus Richfield OH 1409 38 148 34:47.40 35:54.65 01:07.25 6:57/M 18 Chris Woerner Wheaton IL 1549 39 151 34:51.95 35:01.00 00:09.05 6:58/M 19 Michael Damenti Libertyville IL 308 38 153 34:52.50 36:32.05 01:39.55 6:58/M 20 John Kneubel Rocky River OH 717 39 166 35:02.05 35:15.15 00:13.10 7:00/M 21 Lee MacPhail Beachwood OH 845 38 177 35:17.20 36:00.45 00:43.25 7:03/M 22 Matthew Kolenich Cleveland OH 1837 35 180 35:25.70 35:30.65 00:04.95 7:05/M 23 Brett Barragate Beachwood OH 2106 38 182 35:29.10 35:41.45 00:12.35 7:06/M 24 Chuck Francisco Cleveland OH 1632 38 192 35:49.20 36:19.15 00:29.95 7:10/M 25 Bill Roddy Avon OH 1872 38 219 36:30.65 37:17.10 00:46.45 7:18/M 26 John Owen 1 35 224 36:35.65 38:52.75 02:17.10 7:19/M 27 Jeff Davison Conneaut OH 317 36 225 36:36.30 36:43.55 00:07.25 7:19/M 28 Daniel Kerr Washington DC 685 37 232 36:42.30 37:07.30 00:25.00 7:20/M 29 Jonas Gomez Olmsted Falls OH 526 37 255 37:00.65 38:19.45 01:18.80 7:24/M 30 Chris Whelan Cleveland OH 1512 37 265 37:09.50 37:19.10 00:09.60 7:26/M 31 John Monroe Euclid OH 2413 39 272 37:12.75 38:14.00 01:01.25 7:26/M 32 Paul Krakovitz Cleveland OH 2116 37 308 37:43.75 37:56.35 00:12.60 7:33/M 33 Todd Kahn Strongsville OH 1659 38 312 37:49.85 37:57.15 00:07.30 7:34/M 34 Randy Porco Cleveland OH 1715 38 313 37:50.10 38:25.75 00:35.65 7:34/M 35 John Burns Beachwood OH 2108 37 314 37:50.60 38:34.25 00:43.65 7:34/M 36 Stephen Bartel North Olmsted OH 79 36 331 37:59.30 38:41.80 00:42.50 7:36/M 37 Paul Shapiro Euclid OH 1272 38 357 38:23.15 38:58.80 00:35.65 7:41/M 38 Kraig Kirby Medina OH 705 35 380 38:40.80 40:11.15 01:30.35 7:44/M 39 Brian Meyer Chagrin Falls OH 927 37 382 38:44.85 38:54.75 00:09.90 7:45/M 40 John Flynn Northfield OH 456 38 390 38:53.75 39:18.75 00:25.00 7:47/M 41 Michael Kozub Broadview Heights 740 36 401 39:02.50 40:43.80 01:41.30 7:48/M 42 Matthew Lisi Madison OH 812 39 403 39:03.70 39:54.65 00:50.95 7:49/M 43 Dan Weist Rocky River OH 1505 39 409 39:06.10 39:38.90 00:32.80 7:49/M 44 Dave Englander Cleveland OH 2185 37 413 39:07.20 39:32.50 00:25.30 7:49/M 45 Dave Olsen Northfield OH 1033 38 426 39:18.85 39:42.40 00:23.55 7:52/M 46 Kieran Stack Rocky River OH 1362 38 431 39:20.70 40:43.90 01:23.20 7:52/M 47 Paul Zachlin Cleveland OH 1570 35 435 39:21.75 40:26.60 01:04.85 7:52/M 48 Christopher Ellicott Cleveland OH 399 37 438 39:23.55 39:42.75 00:19.20 7:53/M 49 Jamahl Anderson Wilmington DE 2232 36 455 39:37.75 39:50.45 00:12.70 7:55/M 50 Mark Myllykoski Painesville OH 983 38 456 39:38.60 40:20.55 00:41.95 7:56/M 51 Thomas Neroni University Heights 996 39 475 39:49.45 40:44.95 00:55.50 7:58/M 52 Reuben Sheperd Beachwood OH 2532 37 498 40:08.00 40:51.15 00:43.15 8:02/M 53 Ed Garlepp Alexandria VA 489 37 504 40:13.55 40:40.05 00:26.50 8:03/M 54 Joe Mercadante Willoughby OH 923 37 509 40:16.95 40:16.95 8:03/M 55 William Picha Cleveland OH 1096 38 560 40:52.70 42:39.80 01:47.10 8:10/M 56 Richard Elwell Painesville OH 405 35 565 40:58.35 41:21.95 00:23.60 8:12/M 57 Gregory Boru Cleveland OH 156 39 587 41:15.90 42:50.45 01:34.55 8:15/M 58 Philip Manti Rocky River OH 2285 38 601 41:26.45 42:34.05 01:07.60 8:17/M 59 Patrick Redinger Brecksville OH 1984 38 625 41:44.35 42:04.80 00:20.45 8:21/M 60 Porter Vergon Rocky River OH 1482 37 628 41:45.25 43:35.35 01:50.10 8:21/M 61 David Sukenik Painesville OH 1397 39 636 41:50.15 42:44.30 00:54.15 8:22/M 62 John Becker Willoughby OH 96 36 637 41:50.20 42:09.95 00:19.75 8:22/M 63 Russell Pietz Madison WI 1100 35 639 41:51.20 42:46.70 00:55.50 8:22/M 64 Ryan Williams Medina OH 1535 35 647 41:55.25 43:07.85 01:12.60 8:23/M 65 Jeff Siwik Medina OH 1298 39 654 41:57.80 42:42.95 00:45.15 8:23/M 66 Vince Andrews Broadview Heights 46 38 658 41:59.65 43:04.55 01:04.90 8:24/M 67 Brad Grant Cleveland OH 531 36 659 41:59.95 42:42.65 00:42.70 8:24/M 68 Mohamed Abdalla Lakewood OH 2000 36 688 42:17.40 43:11.45 00:54.05 8:27/M 69 Matthew Hammond Cleveland OH 2257 35 694 42:23.60 43:44.05 01:20.45 8:29/M 70 Matt Gordillo Cleveland OH 2453 36 711 42:36.95 43:11.15 00:34.20 8:31/M 71 Scott Jalowiec Grafton OH 642 38 737 42:49.90 43:39.75 00:49.85 8:34/M 72 Joseph Vasil Broadview Heights 1471 39 748 42:55.60 44:40.00 01:44.40 8:35/M 73 David Knecht Brook Park OH 1811 38 754 42:57.75 43:47.30 00:49.55 8:35/M 74 Chris Cahill River Edge NJ 200 35 789 43:22.50 44:27.30 01:04.80 8:40/M 75 Joe Callahan Canton MI 2428 36 820 43:36.00 45:27.30 01:51.30 8:43/M 76 Jared Lemaster Chesterland OH 1682 36 824 43:37.70 44:06.30 00:28.60 8:43/M 77 James Basso Broadview Heights 1821 35 826 43:40.05 45:22.00 01:41.95 8:44/M 78 Thomas Fraser Beachwood OH 472 39 836 43:43.50 44:31.80 00:48.30 8:45/M 79 Mike Maleski North Olmsted OH 855 37 861 43:56.60 44:24.60 00:28.00 8:47/M 80 Brian J. Fox Cincinnati OH 465 35 865 44:01.70 44:59.00 00:57.30 8:48/M 81 Joe Gulasey Cleveland OH 1914 39 866 44:02.45 44:37.15 00:34.70 8:48/M 82 Bruce Korodi MacEdonia OH 731 39 868 44:02.60 44:24.30 00:21.70 8:48/M 83 Roger Klefman Strongsville OH 1950 39 885 44:08.65 45:37.05 01:28.40 8:50/M 84 Brad Casucci Cleveland OH 1892 35 892 44:11.05 44:55.05 00:44.00 8:50/M 85 Alex Spinos Cleveland OH 1358 35 907 44:16.50 45:19.00 01:02.50 8:51/M 86 Jerome Joyce Avon OH 1657 38 912 44:22.20 45:09.15 00:46.95 8:52/M 87 Nick Malakar Hinckley OH 849 37 926 44:29.85 45:41.60 01:11.75 8:54/M 88 David Spernoga Dundee OH 2135 38 983 45:01.10 46:46.25 01:45.15 9:00/M 89 Eric Carter Cleveland OH 222 39 1000 45:14.15 46:11.25 00:57.10 9:03/M 90 Chris Karpowicz Broadview Heights 674 38 1013 45:21.55 47:01.90 01:40.35 9:04/M 91 James Young Cleveland OH 1564 37 1025 45:32.70 47:02.25 01:29.55 9:06/M 92 Sean Hansen Cleveland OH 1927 35 1027 45:33.80 47:05.95 01:32.15 9:07/M 93 John Collins Hollywood FL 262 37 1032 45:37.85 46:32.50 00:54.65 9:07/M 94 Ed Fink Strongsville OH 2095 38 1060 45:55.75 46:16.95 00:21.20 9:11/M 95 Joe Joseph Shaker Heights OH 2228 35 1077 46:03.40 48:03.15 01:59.75 9:13/M 96 Jim Kavalec Cleveland OH 2448 36 1091 46:19.05 47:32.70 01:13.65 9:16/M 97 Joel Jensen Lakewood OH 652 38 1108 46:28.35 47:11.40 00:43.05 9:18/M 98 Jeff Lash Cleveland OH 777 35 1127 46:36.20 48:12.35 01:36.15 9:19/M 99 Andrew Horvath Cleveland OH 2138 37 1160 46:52.30 47:47.25 00:54.95 9:22/M 100 Jim Reilly Wickliffe OH 1171 38 1178 47:01.95 48:19.90 01:17.95 9:24/M 101 Michael Pompeani Avon OH 1713 35 1201 47:19.65 48:00.40 00:40.75 9:28/M 102 Kevin Kilfoyle Mentor OH 2526 36 1217 47:27.90 49:19.65 01:51.75 9:29/M 103 Vince Nappi Medina OH 987 36 1220 47:29.90 48:45.60 01:15.70 9:30/M 104 John Draves Berea OH 368 39 1227 47:33.45 48:40.50 01:07.05 9:31/M 105 Dan Docherty Loveland OH 2414 39 1228 47:33.80 48:41.05 01:07.25 9:31/M 106 Joe Finley North Tonawanda NY 447 38 1233 47:41.60 48:53.40 01:11.80 9:32/M 107 David Shott Brecksville OH 1284 36 1257 47:58.85 49:31.20 01:32.35 9:36/M 108 Kevin Kerwin Cleveland OH 1666 37 1305 48:33.30 50:44.35 02:11.05 9:43/M 109 Michael Sarris Lakewood OH 2248 39 1309 48:37.05 49:59.10 01:22.05 9:43/M 110 Jason Peterson Avon Lake OH 2436 37 1313 48:37.80 49:18.50 00:40.70 9:43/M 111 Brian Johnson Bedford OH 1852 38 1326 48:43.95 50:05.60 01:21.65 9:45/M 112 Sandro Galindo Cleveland OH 1913 36 1327 48:44.30 49:19.65 00:35.35 9:45/M 113 Mike Rhodes Chicago IL 1178 35 1339 48:49.35 50:56.25 02:06.90 9:46/M 114 Robert Riedel Medina OH 1975 39 1380 49:30.30 51:36.55 02:06.25 9:54/M 115 Ken Beech Cleveland OH 1602 36 1382 49:31.05 51:10.35 01:39.30 9:54/M 116 Eric Lutzo Cleveland OH 840 37 1390 49:38.00 49:52.25 00:14.25 9:56/M 117 Earl Sioson Beachwood OH 1742 38 1406 49:49.55 51:32.35 01:42.80 9:58/M 118 Kevin Zaletel Willoughby OH 2104 36 1427 50:06.85 51:19.85 01:13.00 10:01/M 119 Maher Labniouri Springfield VA 760 37 1444 50:20.45 50:20.45 10:04/M 120 John McHugh Columbus OH 904 39 1466 50:36.00 52:24.60 01:48.60 10:07/M 121 Mark Wright Massillon OH 2052 36 1516 51:28.15 52:01.95 00:33.80 10:18/M 122 Steven Martin Cuyahoga Falls OH 2053 39 1531 51:54.70 52:29.10 00:34.40 10:23/M 123 Julie Finley North Tonawanda NY 448 39 1554 52:32.15 53:44.30 01:12.15 10:30/M 124 Thom Wojtkun Westlake OH 1551 39 1584 53:21.00 55:20.75 01:59.75 10:40/M 125 T.r. Hach Painesville OH 552 38 1655 54:46.35 55:40.80 00:54.45 10:57/M 126 Rich Gibson Cleveland OH 1827 36 1694 56:03.75 56:59.70 00:55.95 11:13/M 127 Vince Syroney Medina OH 1417 38 1708 56:23.75 57:33.60 01:09.85 11:17/M 128 Timothy McNichols Cleveland OH 909 39 1723 56:49.05 57:53.05 01:04.00 11:22/M 129 Matt Collister Willoughby OH 2084 36 1769 58:35.40 1:00:28.75 01:53.35 11:43/M 130 Jim Elshaw Cleveland OH 1936 39 1784 59:16.65 1:00:51.50 01:34.85 11:51/M 131 Jeff Sulik West Henrietta NY 1399 36 1857 1:04:38.95 1:06:33.35 01:54.40 12:56/M 132 David Murino Mentor OH 979 35 1922 1:17:35.10 1:17:35.10 15:31/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Mark Lindberg Fairbanks AK 2043 44 5 28:08.45 28:11.10 00:02.65 5:38/M 2 John Affleck New York NY 17 43 28 30:07.15 30:11.00 00:03.85 6:01/M 3 William Biscoff Cleveland OH 2171 42 36 30:34.45 30:39.25 00:04.80 6:07/M 4 Kurt Thomas Cleveland OH 1887 42 55 31:50.00 31:58.00 00:08.00 6:22/M 5 Joe Torzok Cleveland OH 1939 40 73 32:35.20 32:37.60 00:02.40 6:31/M 6 Scott Owen Cincinnati OH 1043 41 74 32:37.00 32:51.45 00:14.45 6:31/M 7 Charles Cowap Cleveland OH 2124 42 75 32:38.25 32:41.65 00:03.40 6:32/M 8 Thomas Sullivan Fayetteville NC 1405 41 78 32:42.80 32:46.25 00:03.45 6:32/M 9 Francis Sweeney 2275 44 87 33:11.90 33:18.55 00:06.65 6:38/M 10 Kevin Augustyn Strongsville OH 58 40 98 33:30.10 33:37.15 00:07.05 6:42/M 11 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 1561 42 101 33:38.05 33:54.50 00:16.45 6:44/M 12 Timothy O'Donnell Cleveland OH 1027 44 106 33:40.30 33:48.55 00:08.25 6:44/M 13 Paul Ferkul Cleveland OH 2509 43 108 33:43.80 33:46.95 00:03.15 6:45/M 14 Tom Rogers Medina OH 1200 43 122 34:09.75 34:21.65 00:11.90 6:50/M 15 Tom O'Malley Avon Lake OH 2299 40 128 34:16.30 34:36.40 00:20.10 6:51/M 16 Dave Doren Lakewood OH 1804 40 143 34:36.20 35:25.85 00:49.65 6:55/M 17 Amado Li Palm City FL 808 40 157 34:54.40 34:58.35 00:03.95 6:59/M 18 Rob Reddy Bay Village OH 2064 41 158 34:54.70 35:03.20 00:08.50 6:59/M 19 Chris Zgrabik Independence OH 2030 40 165 35:01.95 35:10.45 00:08.50 7:00/M 20 Steve Farrington University Heights 425 43 195 35:52.45 35:57.15 00:04.70 7:10/M 21 Karl Horning Cleveland OH 608 41 196 35:58.70 36:33.65 00:34.95 7:12/M 22 Dana Mitchell Northfield OH 956 41 201 36:05.85 36:14.20 00:08.35 7:13/M 23 Patrick Patton Cleveland OH 2148 44 204 36:08.30 36:26.20 00:17.90 7:14/M 24 Martin Schulz Chagrin Falls OH 1252 44 208 36:17.70 36:30.05 00:12.35 7:15/M 25 David Miller Sturgeon Bay WI 939 44 209 36:18.50 36:38.40 00:19.90 7:16/M 26 Joe Cherico Strongsville OH 1840 44 212 36:22.25 37:39.80 01:17.55 7:16/M 27 Nicholas Tabasso Cleveland OH 1425 43 230 36:40.90 37:49.05 01:08.15 7:20/M 28 John Straniero University Heights 1391 43 240 36:47.20 37:00.00 00:12.80 7:21/M 29 Kevin Smith Willoughby OH 2244 44 262 37:07.30 37:23.00 00:15.70 7:25/M 30 Michael Pavlovcak Mentor OH 1062 40 270 37:12.35 37:19.80 00:07.45 7:26/M 31 David Simko Hinckley OH 1292 44 277 37:17.45 37:28.45 00:11.00 7:27/M 32 Brian Dossa Northfield OH 363 41 284 37:22.25 39:31.10 02:08.85 7:28/M 33 Gregory Kronstain Lakewood OH 1675 43 346 38:15.40 38:48.25 00:32.85 7:39/M 34 Jim Szalkowski Cleveland OH 1754 40 352 38:19.65 38:40.65 00:21.00 7:40/M 35 George Eisenhart Chardon OH 2098 40 373 38:36.85 38:51.10 00:14.25 7:43/M 36 Scott Jackson Northfield OH 635 41 386 38:46.15 38:54.70 00:08.55 7:45/M 37 Jay Rogers Glen Rock NJ 1199 41 388 38:50.75 39:39.20 00:48.45 7:46/M 38 Jay Pearche Mason OH 1899 40 389 38:51.15 38:57.80 00:06.65 7:46/M 39 Steve Charnas Cleveland OH 239 43 416 39:10.20 40:30.80 01:20.60 7:50/M 40 Bob Klaiber North Royalton OH 708 44 417 39:10.30 41:11.65 02:01.35 7:50/M 41 Robert Wright Garrettsville OH 1556 40 448 39:32.75 41:24.00 01:51.25 7:54/M 42 Hank Saunders Strongsville OH 1227 44 454 39:37.50 40:51.20 01:13.70 7:55/M 43 Jeff Gephart Middletown OH 497 42 457 39:39.00 39:54.40 00:15.40 7:56/M 44 Scott Boulanger Lakewood OH 1608 43 465 39:44.15 40:04.50 00:20.35 7:57/M 45 Cc Whipple Solon OH 1515 44 502 40:12.15 40:44.35 00:32.20 8:02/M 46 Brad Wright Wadsworth OH 2123 42 508 40:16.75 40:51.45 00:34.70 8:03/M 47 Francisco Maturana Cleveland OH 2044 43 524 40:26.00 41:04.15 00:38.15 8:05/M 48 Steve Schomisch Strongsville OH 1247 43 536 40:35.70 41:34.75 00:59.05 8:07/M 49 Christopher Whitmyer Chagrin Falls OH 2503 42 540 40:37.70 41:28.75 00:51.05 8:07/M 50 Bryan Smith Cleveland OH 1314 43 583 41:13.40 42:59.00 01:45.60 8:15/M 51 Ben Guess Cleveland OH 2272 41 604 41:29.25 42:19.05 00:49.80 8:18/M 52 Robert Carcioppolo Twinsburg OH 207 42 612 41:36.30 42:26.15 00:49.85 8:19/M 53 John Yelsik North Olmsted OH 1560 43 630 41:46.95 42:22.75 00:35.80 8:21/M 54 Vince Dicaprio North Royalton OH 1877 40 656 41:58.45 43:03.65 01:05.20 8:24/M 55 Robert Bianco Strongsville OH 123 41 671 42:06.05 42:41.70 00:35.65 8:25/M 56 John O'Neil Chagrin Falls OH 1699 42 672 42:06.40 42:28.45 00:22.05 8:25/M 57 Doug Kuczynski North Royalton OH 2432 42 675 42:08.15 42:19.95 00:11.80 8:26/M 58 Joseph Britz Valley City OH 175 43 676 42:08.80 43:07.20 00:58.40 8:26/M 59 S. Chip Johnson Beachwood OH 1658 44 681 42:12.85 42:26.25 00:13.40 8:26/M 60 Tom Bronikowski Westlake OH 178 44 687 42:17.15 43:57.65 01:40.50 8:27/M 61 Steve Tepper Beachwood OH 1430 41 712 42:37.20 43:58.90 01:21.70 8:31/M 62 Michael Linn Toledo OH 811 41 730 42:46.35 43:24.70 00:38.35 8:33/M 63 Jim Hughes North Olmsted OH 618 41 764 43:05.75 43:20.30 00:14.55 8:37/M 64 Steve Brooks Broadview Heights 179 40 792 43:22.90 44:13.85 00:50.95 8:40/M 65 Michael Scully Westlake OH 1880 41 794 43:23.65 44:16.80 00:53.15 8:41/M 66 Michael Liska Berea OH 1683 42 796 43:24.25 44:42.10 01:17.85 8:41/M 67 N Dale Kaminski North Royalton OH 667 42 800 43:25.65 44:38.95 01:13.30 8:41/M 68 Sam Santabarbara Seven Hills OH 1224 44 815 43:34.90 44:33.95 00:59.05 8:43/M 69 David Lunardi Solon OH 835 43 844 43:46.25 44:49.05 01:02.80 8:45/M 70 Chris Cook Lorain OH 1613 43 874 44:04.45 45:05.00 01:00.55 8:49/M 71 Mark Lewis Cleveland OH 804 42 878 44:05.60 45:12.25 01:06.65 8:49/M 72 Chuck Bushley Cleveland OH 196 42 879 44:05.70 45:12.35 01:06.65 8:49/M 73 Michael Bean Cleveland OH 1839 43 921 44:27.15 45:33.20 01:06.05 8:53/M 74 Dan Kabicek Cleveland OH 662 40 974 44:54.90 45:43.05 00:48.15 8:59/M 75 Tim Curak Rocky River OH 2540 40 982 44:59.30 47:01.25 02:01.95 9:00/M 76 John Satory Olmsted Falls OH 1226 41 1012 45:21.35 47:02.15 01:40.80 9:04/M 77 Phil Scinto Mentor OH 1257 43 1019 45:27.45 46:28.15 01:00.70 9:05/M 78 David Headen Solon OH 2247 42 1023 45:30.70 46:16.10 00:45.40 9:06/M 79 Carlos Rosales Cleveland OH 2012 44 1043 45:45.30 46:47.60 01:02.30 9:09/M 80 Tim Zwick Cleveland OH 1592 41 1076 46:03.30 46:58.65 00:55.35 9:13/M 81 Clifton Carrigg Eastlake OH 217 42 1079 46:04.95 46:44.85 00:39.90 9:13/M 82 Dan Lewis Cincinnati OH 2101 41 1112 46:29.80 47:13.05 00:43.25 9:18/M 83 Sean Branagan Kansas City MO 1965 40 1116 46:31.85 47:04.75 00:32.90 9:18/M 84 Daniel O'Neil Hudson OH 1864 41 1130 46:37.25 46:43.60 00:06.35 9:19/M 85 Chuck Viers Twinsburg OH 2158 44 1132 46:39.50 48:33.25 01:53.75 9:20/M 86 Andrew Jedd Bethpage NY 1824 41 1136 46:41.60 47:28.05 00:46.45 9:20/M 87 Christopher Riedel Northfield OH 2015 40 1184 47:07.55 49:12.75 02:05.20 9:25/M 88 Tom Jackson Solon OH 636 43 1210 47:23.80 48:22.15 00:58.35 9:29/M 89 Michael Rayl Eastlake OH 1156 42 1268 48:03.50 48:46.25 00:42.75 9:37/M 90 Bob Laws Cleveland OH 1831 42 1278 48:12.70 50:04.95 01:52.25 9:38/M 91 Joe Whang Avon OH 2369 43 1284 48:15.60 50:26.30 02:10.70 9:39/M 92 Bob Reed Cleveland OH 1162 42 1287 48:19.70 49:45.60 01:25.90 9:40/M 93 David Liebal Independence OH 809 41 1298 48:30.45 50:13.75 01:43.30 9:42/M 94 Frank Michoti Independence OH 2181 40 1355 49:01.15 50:47.75 01:46.60 9:48/M 95 Samuel Erby Cleveland OH 1778 43 1368 49:12.85 49:26.45 00:13.60 9:50/M 96 Andy Ilcin Cleveland OH 1830 43 1399 49:42.20 50:20.65 00:38.45 9:56/M 97 Brian Wagner Cleveland Hts OH 1961 44 1430 50:08.15 51:56.25 01:48.10 10:02/M 98 Ed Aichele North Ridgeville O 1910 43 1467 50:37.00 51:57.75 01:20.75 10:07/M 99 Thomas Wilhelm Euclid OH 2277 44 1500 51:11.30 51:57.05 00:45.75 10:14/M 100 Joe Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 2305 44 1514 51:27.35 53:23.75 01:56.40 10:17/M 101 Tim Donohoe Mentor OH 359 42 1551 52:27.70 53:54.05 01:26.35 10:29/M 102 Doug Kilfoyle Xenia OH 694 40 1557 52:41.50 54:32.85 01:51.35 10:32/M 103 Stan Kosilesky Willoughby OH 735 44 1568 52:58.40 55:00.05 02:01.65 10:36/M 104 Gregory Slyman Rocky River OH 1310 40 1582 53:15.65 55:09.70 01:54.05 10:39/M 105 Mike Lair Kings Mills OH 763 44 1627 54:13.35 56:04.10 01:50.75 10:51/M 106 Dave Kitko Lagrange OH 707 40 1635 54:20.75 55:29.40 01:08.65 10:52/M 107 Douglas Redman Cleveland OH 1160 40 1663 55:11.00 56:32.45 01:21.45 11:02/M 108 Mitch Thompson Shaker Heights OH 1439 44 1774 58:53.60 59:59.65 01:06.05 11:47/M 109 Brian Day Cleveland OH 319 42 1816 1:01:04.40 1:02:36.00 01:31.60 12:13/M 110 Brian Paganelli Bay Village OH 1045 40 1817 1:01:16.30 1:01:44.65 00:28.35 12:15/M 111 Sven Wiberg Chagrin Falls OH 1522 44 1824 1:01:45.60 1:02:59.50 01:13.90 12:21/M 112 Kyle Neet Cleveland OH 990 40 1827 1:02:07.30 1:03:03.70 00:56.40 12:25/M 113 John F. Bokisa Stow OH 141 41 1849 1:03:42.80 1:04:51.75 01:08.95 12:44/M 114 Claude V. Petek Richfield OH 1085 42 1879 1:07:12.40 1:09:09.10 01:56.70 13:26/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Lou Dregely Cleveland OH 369 47 14 28:59.75 29:02.85 00:03.10 5:48/M 2 Andrew Welsh-Huggins Columbus OH 1766 46 21 29:41.10 29:44.45 00:03.35 5:56/M 3 Mark Misencik Amherst OH 955 47 65 32:16.15 32:26.50 00:10.35 6:27/M 4 Tom Pritchard Rocky River OH 2218 47 83 32:53.20 32:57.65 00:04.45 6:35/M 5 Paul Heyse Cleveland OH 1958 47 110 33:53.65 33:57.45 00:03.80 6:47/M 6 Patrick Dixon North Olmsted OH 2513 48 118 34:04.25 35:08.90 01:04.65 6:49/M 7 Dale Erickson Cleveland OH 409 48 139 34:26.45 34:37.50 00:11.05 6:53/M 8 Rusty Anderson Clayton NC 1595 49 152 34:52.15 35:09.25 00:17.10 6:58/M 9 Gary Coiro Mentor OH 259 45 162 34:58.95 35:08.25 00:09.30 7:00/M 10 Richard Gestrich Bellbrook OH 1639 46 189 35:45.75 35:59.00 00:13.25 7:09/M 11 Todd Veverka Bay Village OH 1488 46 216 36:28.45 36:47.80 00:19.35 7:18/M 12 Kevin Cartier Cleveland OH 224 48 222 36:34.40 36:59.35 00:24.95 7:19/M 13 Jim O'Malley Westlake OH 2033 46 223 36:34.75 36:48.15 00:13.40 7:19/M 14 James Osborne Rocky River OH 1037 46 245 36:50.20 37:05.80 00:15.60 7:22/M 15 David Croasdaile Chagrin Falls OH 2342 45 247 36:51.80 37:07.90 00:16.10 7:22/M 16 Joseph Bija Lakewood OH 2166 48 288 37:28.45 37:57.25 00:28.80 7:30/M 17 Robert Meisel Cleveland OH 919 45 297 37:34.40 38:10.65 00:36.25 7:31/M 18 Tom Matthews Shaker Heights OH 2176 47 299 37:36.60 37:43.35 00:06.75 7:31/M 19 Philip Manning Shaker Heights OH 861 45 300 37:36.60 37:59.50 00:22.90 7:31/M 20 Robert Magro Mentor OH 1689 45 305 37:42.25 38:46.15 01:03.90 7:32/M 21 Jeff Boyd Mentor OH 160 46 307 37:43.10 39:24.55 01:41.45 7:33/M 22 Steve Pyles Cleveland OH 1144 48 324 37:55.90 38:52.75 00:56.85 7:35/M 23 Craig H Benson Verona WI 107 45 330 37:59.15 38:10.10 00:10.95 7:36/M 24 Robert Bazik Medina OH 2077 47 343 38:11.05 38:14.00 00:02.95 7:38/M 25 Andy Balazs Willoughby OH 2252 49 347 38:15.70 38:40.05 00:24.35 7:39/M 26 Brian Kelly Cleveland OH 2276 45 364 38:28.95 38:48.75 00:19.80 7:42/M 27 Michael Barrett Bay Village OH 78 46 377 38:39.30 38:56.20 00:16.90 7:44/M 28 Colin Sheppard Berea OH 1278 47 402 39:03.10 39:25.05 00:21.95 7:49/M 29 Michael Holowaty Strongsville OH 598 48 411 39:06.40 39:59.95 00:53.55 7:49/M 30 Ed Frantz Independence OH 470 47 415 39:08.85 39:31.40 00:22.55 7:50/M 31 Tom Feher Cleveland OH 433 47 422 39:16.45 39:29.30 00:12.85 7:51/M 32 Taylor Clark Cleveland OH 248 45 440 39:23.65 40:01.40 00:37.75 7:53/M 33 Frank Dobler Findlay OH 350 47 474 39:49.15 40:34.40 00:45.25 7:58/M 34 Guy Amoruso Naperville IL 1989 46 494 40:05.30 40:17.10 00:11.80 8:01/M 35 MacKe Bentley Solon OH 109 45 496 40:06.25 40:15.30 00:09.05 8:01/M 36 Mark Newton Beachwood OH 1001 49 528 40:29.60 41:04.80 00:35.20 8:06/M 37 Paul Sauerland Shaker Heights OH 2168 47 534 40:34.85 41:00.70 00:25.85 8:07/M 38 Bill Shreves Madison OH 1285 46 559 40:52.70 41:02.05 00:09.35 8:10/M 39 James Koss Cleveland OH 1673 48 562 40:53.35 41:51.75 00:58.40 8:11/M 40 William Braun Kalamazoo MI 167 47 566 40:58.50 42:59.60 02:01.10 8:12/M 41 Eric Hollinger Chardon OH 595 46 569 41:01.10 41:32.75 00:31.65 8:12/M 42 Timothy Zuchowski Brunswick OH 1591 47 589 41:16.90 41:39.95 00:23.05 8:15/M 43 Tom Salopek Cleveland OH 1220 47 613 41:36.95 43:04.85 01:27.90 8:19/M 44 Bob Monroe Euclid OH 2412 47 623 41:42.60 42:44.35 01:01.75 8:20/M 45 Evan Parke Lakewood OH 2002 46 624 41:42.90 42:05.55 00:22.65 8:20/M 46 Randy Vendi Mentor OH 2011 49 629 41:45.60 42:42.40 00:56.80 8:21/M 47 Mike Leahy Strongsville OH 785 48 638 41:50.35 43:05.45 01:15.10 8:22/M 48 Bryan Frisch Lakewood OH 1909 46 667 42:04.70 42:39.15 00:34.45 8:25/M 49 Mark Flynn San Jose CA 1630 49 683 42:14.45 42:57.95 00:43.50 8:27/M 50 Tom Mitchell Cleveland OH 2004 49 698 42:27.25 42:41.20 00:13.95 8:29/M 51 Paul Speyer Painesville OH 1355 47 701 42:29.05 43:34.50 01:05.45 8:30/M 52 Ben Mirakia Cleveland OH 2122 45 741 42:52.15 45:00.70 02:08.55 8:34/M 53 Dino Righi Painesville OH 1185 47 747 42:55.20 44:43.80 01:48.60 8:35/M 54 Michael Sunyak North Royalton OH 1753 45 761 43:04.90 43:04.90 8:37/M 55 Antoine Sleiman Cleveland OH 2149 46 766 43:06.80 43:49.15 00:42.35 8:37/M 56 Jack Carney Jr Cleveland OH 213 48 780 43:12.80 44:04.55 00:51.75 8:38/M 57 Mark Schmidt Cleveland OH 1240 49 791 43:22.85 43:52.25 00:29.40 8:40/M 58 Dennis Eller Bay Village OH 396 47 817 43:35.40 43:46.80 00:11.40 8:43/M 59 Bob Olree Mentor OH 2154 48 830 43:41.05 45:09.10 01:28.05 8:44/M 60 Rick Stahl Lakewood OH 1366 46 841 43:45.55 44:49.05 01:03.50 8:45/M 61 Ken Fechko Twinsburg OH 431 47 883 44:07.50 45:08.65 01:01.15 8:49/M 62 Joseph Cancilla Twinsburg OH 205 45 886 44:08.80 44:14.65 00:05.85 8:50/M 63 David Rhein Cleveland OH 2026 47 890 44:10.55 44:49.25 00:38.70 8:50/M 64 Adam Abele Cincinnati OH 11 45 905 44:16.15 45:13.90 00:57.75 8:51/M 65 Thomas Miller Strongsville OH 945 48 919 44:26.15 45:44.05 01:17.90 8:53/M 66 Ryan Reese Cleveland OH 1169 46 925 44:29.55 44:59.80 00:30.25 8:54/M 67 Steve Cifranic Cleveland OH 245 45 937 44:33.20 45:51.40 01:18.20 8:55/M 68 Sterin Tom Shaker Heights OH 1446 48 940 44:34.45 46:30.55 01:56.10 8:55/M 69 Kevin Hawkins Painesville OH 574 47 950 44:40.60 45:11.45 00:30.85 8:56/M 70 Jeff Boecker Cleveland OH 1884 45 956 44:46.40 45:38.10 00:51.70 8:57/M 71 Kevin Stang Cleveland OH 1368 49 962 44:50.10 45:52.45 01:02.35 8:58/M 72 Don Carroll Cleveland OH 1610 49 987 45:02.65 46:35.70 01:33.05 9:00/M 73 Joe Gilbert Lakewood OH 506 47 1001 45:14.70 46:04.35 00:49.65 9:03/M 74 Mike Murawski Cleveland OH 1854 48 1009 45:19.50 46:31.90 01:12.40 9:04/M 75 Jeffrey Hastings North Royalton OH 570 47 1026 45:33.70 46:46.45 01:12.75 9:07/M 76 Tom Curran Medina OH 2521 49 1036 45:38.95 46:39.55 01:00.60 9:08/M 77 David C. Smith Lakewood OH 1319 48 1065 45:57.35 46:14.30 00:16.95 9:11/M 78 Garry Pease Painesville OH 1066 46 1099 46:25.25 47:49.35 01:24.10 9:17/M 79 Randy Trimm Chagrin Falls OH 1456 46 1125 46:35.85 47:54.50 01:18.65 9:19/M 80 Richard Baker North Royalton OH 65 49 1131 46:37.75 47:54.05 01:16.30 9:19/M 81 Lee Kilroy Euclid OH 2297 48 1166 46:55.10 47:12.60 00:17.50 9:23/M 82 Jeffrey Slater North Olmsted OH 1303 45 1183 47:07.50 48:31.75 01:24.25 9:25/M 83 Donald Doering Jr. Chardon OH 2063 47 1209 47:23.10 47:51.95 00:28.85 9:29/M 84 Don Koller Chesterland OH 2240 47 1218 47:29.10 48:48.55 01:19.45 9:30/M 85 Duane Dukles Chagrin Falls OH 2009 46 1219 47:29.65 49:04.85 01:35.20 9:30/M 86 Douglas Bell Cleveland OH 101 49 1225 47:32.80 49:00.15 01:27.35 9:30/M 87 Patrick Lewis Cleveland OH 806 48 1237 47:42.95 48:47.05 01:04.10 9:32/M 88 Tom Spear Cleveland OH 2111 49 1264 48:01.25 48:32.65 00:31.40 9:36/M 89 Chris Winkel Olmsted Falls OH 1541 47 1270 48:03.75 49:09.20 01:05.45 9:37/M 90 Chris Dubay Syracuse NY 2146 45 1281 48:14.35 49:06.30 00:51.95 9:39/M 91 Martin Shill Beachwood OH 870 48 1299 48:30.75 49:10.05 00:39.30 9:42/M 92 Thom Wright Cleveland OH 1847 48 1302 48:31.80 50:39.40 02:07.60 9:42/M 93 Craig Demian Mentor OH 332 45 1347 48:55.40 50:32.45 01:37.05 9:47/M 94 Ray Hannola Bay Village OH 558 47 1349 48:55.90 49:29.75 00:33.85 9:47/M 95 John Cullen Minneapolis MN 294 49 1354 49:00.00 50:01.60 01:01.60 9:48/M 96 Ron Zackowski Cleveland OH 2199 49 1356 49:01.45 49:11.35 00:09.90 9:48/M 97 Joe Gibbons Minneapolis MN 499 47 1357 49:04.10 50:01.50 00:57.40 9:49/M 98 Sean Welch Westlake OH 2451 46 1410 49:54.20 50:06.00 00:11.80 9:59/M 99 Rick Herwerden Berea OH 589 47 1447 50:22.10 51:44.95 01:22.85 10:04/M 100 Dave Maurfield Berea OH 2531 48 1458 50:29.30 51:52.55 01:23.25 10:06/M 101 Carl Litzler Chagrin Falls OH 813 45 1460 50:29.85 51:29.50 00:59.65 10:06/M 102 Jim Schoeplein Lancaster PA 2452 46 1471 50:41.15 51:51.65 01:10.50 10:08/M 103 Philip Murray Lakewood OH 2173 47 1479 50:51.65 51:44.60 00:52.95 10:10/M 104 Glenn Nickerson Cleveland OH 2172 47 1485 50:54.05 50:58.10 00:04.05 10:11/M 105 Dan Asma Lake Orion MI 56 46 1492 50:58.10 52:38.20 01:40.10 10:12/M 106 Bernard Norman Cleveland OH 1010 45 1618 54:01.35 54:17.25 00:15.90 10:48/M 107 Dave Bezik Eastlake OH 2018 49 1625 54:12.85 56:00.25 01:47.40 10:50/M 108 Jeff Grabmeier Columbus OH 529 47 1639 54:29.15 56:26.75 01:57.60 10:54/M 109 Jim Owen 2 46 1664 55:11.20 55:42.40 00:31.20 11:02/M 110 James Nicoulin Cleveland OH 1003 48 1690 55:54.20 56:47.90 00:53.70 11:11/M 111 Jose Grioni Hudson OH 2334 45 1745 57:27.80 58:27.25 00:59.45 11:29/M 112 Bill Shuttleworth Cleveland OH 1290 47 1772 58:44.20 59:42.20 00:58.00 11:45/M 113 Brad Pinchot Solon OH 1101 46 1781 59:06.60 1:00:45.25 01:38.65 11:49/M 114 Hugh Mullen Cleveland OH 978 48 1787 59:27.05 1:00:35.75 01:08.70 11:53/M 115 Frank Agin Blacklick OH 19 45 1797 59:53.20 1:01:57.65 02:04.45 11:59/M 116 Doug Sommers Strongsville OH 1346 46 1801 1:00:03.15 1:00:55.75 00:52.60 12:01/M 117 Trent Smith Brecksville OH 1790 49 1813 1:00:43.40 1:01:32.95 00:49.55 12:09/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Gary Kirby Brunswick OH 2192 51 97 33:26.70 33:30.05 00:03.35 6:41/M 2 Lloyd Prindle Solon OH 1135 53 102 33:38.35 33:44.75 00:06.40 6:44/M 3 Jeff Winch Mentor OH 1539 50 120 34:05.65 34:12.95 00:07.30 6:49/M 4 Mark Ludwig Brunswick OH 864 50 142 34:30.70 34:38.15 00:07.45 6:54/M 5 Bryan Zima Galena OH 1585 52 167 35:07.40 35:17.95 00:10.55 7:01/M 6 Arnie Rodriquez Wickliffe OH 1196 53 174 35:12.50 35:19.65 00:07.15 7:02/M 7 Mike Kilbane Strongsville OH 691 52 214 36:25.50 36:54.55 00:29.05 7:17/M 8 Mitch Kokish Eastlake OH 726 50 215 36:26.80 36:35.35 00:08.55 7:17/M 9 Bob Plastine Cleveland OH 1106 51 285 37:24.60 38:01.35 00:36.75 7:29/M 10 Scott Batchman Medina OH 2046 50 321 37:54.35 38:02.00 00:07.65 7:35/M 11 Peter Sachs Beachwood OH 1216 50 362 38:26.50 39:27.05 01:00.55 7:41/M 12 Cooper White Shaker Heights OH 2167 52 368 38:33.30 38:58.55 00:25.25 7:43/M 13 Bruce Barry Cleveland OH 3201 52 387 38:48.25 39:02.20 00:13.95 7:46/M 14 Dale Ferrone Chagrin Falls OH 2022 51 404 39:04.45 39:44.65 00:40.20 7:49/M 15 Walter Tresville Beachwood OH 2021 53 405 39:04.75 39:11.20 00:06.45 7:49/M 16 William Carle Grafton OH 209 51 432 39:20.90 41:07.85 01:46.95 7:52/M 17 Timothy Newman Cleveland OH 999 51 434 39:21.70 39:46.75 00:25.05 7:52/M 18 Dennis Horgan Cleveland OH 605 51 437 39:22.30 39:51.85 00:29.55 7:52/M 19 Rafael Gallo North Royalton OH 2051 52 439 39:23.65 39:34.65 00:11.00 7:53/M 20 Tim Tegtmeier Wooster OH 1429 52 466 39:44.40 40:01.90 00:17.50 7:57/M 21 Philip Brzozowski Cleveland OH 2220 53 471 39:47.65 40:13.25 00:25.60 7:57/M 22 Mark Anson Cleveland OH 48 54 493 40:04.15 40:13.20 00:09.05 8:01/M 23 Greg Johnson Avon Lake OH 2250 51 495 40:06.10 40:26.00 00:19.90 8:01/M 24 Gary Michal Brecksville OH 931 54 530 40:30.80 41:00.55 00:29.75 8:06/M 25 Phil Torsney Westlake OH 1447 51 542 40:38.85 41:40.40 01:01.55 8:08/M 26 Patrick Tournoux Lakewood OH 1449 50 545 40:43.05 41:04.25 00:21.20 8:09/M 27 Jim Dimarino North Royalton OH 342 51 554 40:48.40 41:58.05 01:09.65 8:10/M 28 Don Leahy North Olmsted OH 2178 53 578 41:05.80 41:31.95 00:26.15 8:13/M 29 Terry Berrett Cleveland OH 116 54 586 41:15.85 41:32.75 00:16.90 8:15/M 30 Russell Koz Lakewood OH 2271 50 593 41:22.45 41:45.00 00:22.55 8:16/M 31 Edward Dugan Sheffield Lake OH 375 51 648 41:55.30 43:26.10 01:30.80 8:23/M 32 Alan Smith Cleveland OH 1312 50 649 41:55.50 42:37.15 00:41.65 8:23/M 33 Michael Pope Cleveland OH 1119 50 682 42:13.55 43:35.60 01:22.05 8:27/M 34 Tim Rowell Lakewood OH 1810 50 695 42:23.65 42:53.40 00:29.75 8:29/M 35 William Chessar Cleveland OH 240 52 721 42:42.70 43:24.30 00:41.60 8:32/M 36 Ted Hook Tacoma WA 603 51 722 42:43.50 43:38.80 00:55.30 8:33/M 37 Chuck Feld Solon OH 434 52 740 42:52.10 43:50.30 00:58.20 8:34/M 38 Michael Dagostino Cleveland OH 1614 51 759 43:02.60 43:23.65 00:21.05 8:36/M 39 Jack Stock Cleveland OH 1385 51 769 43:08.20 43:33.05 00:24.85 8:38/M 40 Kevin Hammond Willoughby OH 554 53 776 43:11.05 44:13.55 01:02.50 8:38/M 41 Anthony Post Cleveland OH 2351 50 777 43:12.10 44:01.60 00:49.50 8:38/M 42 Eric Braschwitz Cary NC 2132 50 783 43:14.20 43:40.05 00:25.85 8:39/M 43 John Pauley Chesterland OH 1059 54 804 43:28.80 44:02.15 00:33.35 8:42/M 44 Jeff Bing Westlake OH 128 54 811 43:33.30 45:28.85 01:55.55 8:43/M 45 Jay Luccioni Olmsted Falls OH 828 50 842 43:45.90 44:48.95 01:03.05 8:45/M 46 Andrew Zamiska Strongsville OH 1576 52 849 43:50.10 45:17.40 01:27.30 8:46/M 47 David Paszko Broadview Heights 2231 51 884 44:08.15 44:50.90 00:42.75 8:50/M 48 Jamie Stoller Beachwood OH 2296 54 887 44:09.40 45:08.80 00:59.40 8:50/M 49 Ken Banchek Beachwood OH 68 52 902 44:14.90 44:45.55 00:30.65 8:51/M 50 David Perse Cleveland OH 1938 53 929 44:30.20 44:46.80 00:16.60 8:54/M 51 Sean Brennan Shaker Heights OH 2527 54 949 44:39.45 44:39.45 8:56/M 52 John Richardson Willoughby OH 1180 54 984 45:01.35 45:29.45 00:28.10 9:00/M 53 Mike Byrne Cleveland OH 199 51 1029 45:36.60 46:56.35 01:19.75 9:07/M 54 Stephen Minter Chagrin Falls OH 952 54 1033 45:37.95 45:55.55 00:17.60 9:07/M 55 Lloyd Younger Westlake OH 1568 51 1068 45:58.80 46:47.45 00:48.65 9:12/M 56 Cliff Van Vliet Cleveland OH 1468 51 1109 46:28.40 47:39.45 01:11.05 9:18/M 57 Phil Raskin Millburn NJ 1154 50 1118 46:33.35 48:14.40 01:41.05 9:19/M 58 Frank Duchossois Solon OH 374 51 1121 46:33.80 48:14.20 01:40.40 9:19/M 59 Brian Duchossois Thompson OH 373 52 1122 46:33.80 48:14.30 01:40.50 9:19/M 60 Tom Robinson Mentor OH 2008 50 1124 46:35.30 47:21.25 00:45.95 9:19/M 61 Robert Pekare Jr. Amherst OH 1076 52 1167 46:55.60 47:35.45 00:39.85 9:23/M 62 Mark Anderson Cleveland OH 40 50 1176 47:00.45 48:00.90 01:00.45 9:24/M 63 Jerry Moffett Alliance OH 958 52 1275 48:09.60 48:50.95 00:41.35 9:38/M 64 William Beegan North Olmsted OH 98 51 1297 48:28.00 49:47.75 01:19.75 9:42/M 65 Dennis Lansdowne Lakewood OH 775 52 1311 48:37.25 49:47.00 01:09.75 9:43/M 66 Joe Schneeberg Avon OH 2203 51 1314 48:39.60 49:49.60 01:10.00 9:44/M 67 Steven Ott Lakewood OH 2023 52 1315 48:39.70 49:42.95 01:03.25 9:44/M 68 Donn Nottage Lakewood OH 2093 50 1333 48:46.45 50:06.50 01:20.05 9:45/M 69 Richard Posatiere Chagrin Falls OH 1123 51 1376 49:24.70 49:47.05 00:22.35 9:53/M 70 Jim Maskil North Olmsted OH 874 53 1431 50:09.55 51:37.25 01:27.70 10:02/M 71 Barry Norris Medina OH 1012 53 1440 50:16.55 50:28.40 00:11.85 10:03/M 72 John Vanags Kent OH 1469 51 1487 50:55.75 52:49.50 01:53.75 10:11/M 73 Scott Cohen Cleveland OH 258 53 1503 51:17.00 51:49.65 00:32.65 10:15/M 74 John P Gallagher Peninsula OH 479 53 1506 51:21.25 52:57.70 01:36.45 10:16/M 75 Mark Seibert Willoughby OH 1264 50 1539 52:10.55 53:47.00 01:36.45 10:26/M 76 Richard Papa North Olmsted OH 1049 53 1703 56:13.30 57:42.65 01:29.35 11:15/M 77 Gary Peterson Valley City OH 1900 50 1726 56:59.15 58:59.35 02:00.20 11:24/M 78 Mark Wolk Strongsville OH 1896 50 1727 56:59.85 58:59.55 01:59.70 11:24/M 79 Mark Filippell Beachwood OH 1625 53 1738 57:13.60 58:43.15 01:29.55 11:27/M 80 Randy Travis Clifton Park NY 1452 51 1739 57:14.35 57:50.95 00:36.60 11:27/M 81 Joe Toner Lakewood OH 1857 52 1743 57:19.70 57:29.55 00:09.85 11:28/M 82 Michael Smith Westlake OH 1328 54 1792 59:31.80 1:01:33.80 02:02.00 11:54/M 83 Tom Beach Cleveland OH 90 53 1807 1:00:37.05 1:02:49.25 02:12.20 12:07/M 84 Charles Cooper Cleveland OH 2430 52 1865 1:05:30.95 1:06:18.50 00:47.55 13:06/M 85 Michael Doyle Valley City OH 365 53 1888 1:08:58.80 1:09:14.45 00:15.65 13:48/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Jeff Tanchon Chagrin Falls OH 2025 56 48 31:17.45 31:24.50 00:07.05 6:15/M 2 Tim Breiner Wooster OH 170 55 96 33:22.90 33:28.05 00:05.15 6:40/M 3 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 1619 55 149 34:51.25 34:55.25 00:04.00 6:58/M 4 William Stross Cleveland OH 2070 59 181 35:28.70 35:36.65 00:07.95 7:06/M 5 Michael Sinkus Cleveland OH 2201 55 251 36:55.25 37:01.20 00:05.95 7:23/M 6 James Carey Alexandria VA 1977 56 266 37:09.95 37:17.95 00:08.00 7:26/M 7 Jeffery Alexander Gates Mills OH 27 55 267 37:09.95 37:31.40 00:21.45 7:26/M 8 Robert Myers Westlake OH 1918 58 269 37:11.25 37:32.20 00:20.95 7:26/M 9 Robert Verderber Cleveland OH 1480 56 309 37:45.70 38:33.10 00:47.40 7:33/M 10 Steve Canfield Cleveland OH 1777 55 461 39:41.75 40:05.35 00:23.60 7:56/M 11 Wesley Patrick San Antonio TX 1056 55 476 39:51.85 40:51.85 01:00.00 7:58/M 12 Tony Giardini Lorain OH 1640 56 477 39:52.10 40:52.25 01:00.15 7:58/M 13 Rudolf Snajdar Mentor OH 1337 55 607 41:32.40 41:42.05 00:09.65 8:18/M 14 Roger Remec Willoughby OH 1725 57 640 41:51.80 42:38.85 00:47.05 8:22/M 15 Thomas Brown Gates Mills OH 184 56 685 42:15.30 43:39.70 01:24.40 8:27/M 16 William Schmidt Eastlake OH 1241 59 713 42:39.25 43:54.65 01:15.40 8:32/M 17 Daniel Peters Independence OH 1087 58 755 42:57.95 44:08.95 01:11.00 8:35/M 18 Kerry Gubils Westlake OH 2216 57 854 43:53.90 45:08.05 01:14.15 8:47/M 19 Kevin Fitzpatrick Euclid OH 454 55 917 44:25.95 44:54.90 00:28.95 8:53/M 20 George Pfeffer Maple Heights OH 1797 56 922 44:28.85 46:01.20 01:32.35 8:54/M 21 Howard Nearman Cleveland OH 2445 58 928 44:30.00 45:30.00 01:00.00 8:54/M 22 Frank Novy Strongsville OH 1859 56 979 44:56.70 46:11.75 01:15.05 8:59/M 23 Gerald Pierman Westlake OH 1099 58 1016 45:25.00 46:49.70 01:24.70 9:05/M 24 Peter Peluszkewycz Lorain OH 1078 55 1052 45:51.25 47:21.15 01:29.90 9:10/M 25 Barron Hornsby Medina OH 610 58 1062 45:56.00 46:32.25 00:36.25 9:11/M 26 Craig Nyerges Mentor OH 2118 55 1063 45:56.85 47:13.20 01:16.35 9:11/M 27 Mark Malangoni Beachwood OH 852 58 1080 46:06.55 46:39.65 00:33.10 9:13/M 28 Darryl Mika Berea OH 934 55 1123 46:34.00 47:49.55 01:15.55 9:19/M 29 Rod Giera North Royalton OH 502 57 1157 46:49.95 47:53.10 01:03.15 9:22/M 30 Roger Miller Cleveland OH 943 56 1231 47:39.45 49:18.75 01:39.30 9:32/M 31 David Mibsled Cleveland OH 2518 56 1232 47:39.95 48:53.65 01:13.70 9:32/M 32 Dave Sorenson Scappoose OR 1352 56 1236 47:42.75 48:17.20 00:34.45 9:32/M 33 Jim Schwalm Bettendorf IA 1253 56 1260 48:00.65 49:51.05 01:50.40 9:36/M 34 Roger Karp Chagrin Falls OH 2155 55 1296 48:27.70 49:47.25 01:19.55 9:41/M 35 Phil Slifko Brunswick OH 1307 58 1369 49:13.25 50:23.40 01:10.15 9:51/M 36 Bob Humrick Cleveland OH 2198 58 1395 49:40.60 50:54.15 01:13.55 9:56/M 37 Ed Oley Avon OH 1031 55 1403 49:46.20 51:02.35 01:16.15 9:57/M 38 David Smorado Chesterland OH 1748 55 1418 49:59.05 52:05.80 02:06.75 10:00/M 39 Barry Winters Lakewood OH 1542 55 1437 50:14.15 51:23.15 01:09.00 10:03/M 40 Jim Purdy Rocky River OH 1143 57 1442 50:18.40 51:24.15 01:05.75 10:04/M 41 Dave Sansone Rocky River OH 1223 57 1446 50:21.35 51:32.15 01:10.80 10:04/M 42 Rick Sorcek Strongsville OH 1351 55 1498 51:10.80 53:09.20 01:58.40 10:14/M 43 Ed Fasko Cleveland OH 428 56 1521 51:36.60 53:20.75 01:44.15 10:19/M 44 Walter Ginn Cleveland OH 513 59 1533 51:58.35 52:44.30 00:45.95 10:24/M 45 John Schnabauer Cleveland OH 1823 57 1542 52:13.20 53:11.50 00:58.30 10:27/M 46 Larry Carlini Shaker Heights OH 211 58 1555 52:32.35 53:44.40 01:12.05 10:30/M 47 Edward Svec Hudson OH 1411 55 1603 53:46.30 54:57.05 01:10.75 10:45/M 48 Bill Zaylor Chagrin Falls OH 1578 55 1623 54:09.80 55:17.25 01:07.45 10:50/M 49 Duane Drotar Cleveland OH 2081 55 1651 54:41.30 55:38.60 00:57.30 10:56/M 50 Don Meintel Twinsburg OH 916 55 1752 57:41.20 59:23.95 01:42.75 11:32/M 51 Terrance Sullivan Medina OH 1404 59 1760 57:59.90 59:26.30 01:26.40 11:36/M 52 Tom Steblinski Medina OH 1370 55 1808 1:00:38.30 1:02:26.40 01:48.10 12:08/M 53 Joseph A. Humpolick Geneva OH 622 55 1844 1:03:29.30 1:04:14.65 00:45.35 12:42/M 54 Paul Lynch Cleveland OH 1687 58 1871 1:06:03.45 1:07:27.05 01:23.60 13:13/M 55 Mark Gorkin Chagrin Falls OH 1783 59 1895 1:10:08.90 1:12:17.00 02:08.10 14:02/M 56 Jeff Venecek Broadview Heights 1475 55 1900 1:10:55.20 1:11:47.25 00:52.05 14:11/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Elliot Ross Cleveland OH 2529 61 490 40:02.25 40:12.60 00:10.35 8:00/M 2 Jay Rockman Cleveland OH 1193 62 627 41:45.10 42:27.55 00:42.45 8:21/M 3 Joseph Stulberg Columbus OH 2058 62 810 43:33.25 44:07.20 00:33.95 8:43/M 4 Bob Lasko Kenosha WI 2209 64 1046 45:46.25 47:07.75 01:21.50 9:09/M 5 Ken Lane Northfield OH 2261 61 1208 47:22.95 48:04.50 00:41.55 9:28/M 6 Harold Williams Cleveland OH 2245 64 1277 48:10.80 49:00.35 00:49.55 9:38/M 7 Bruce Allen Beachwood OH 2055 60 1280 48:13.80 49:19.60 01:05.80 9:39/M 8 S. David Stulberg Chicago IL 2126 64 1308 48:37.00 49:14.15 00:37.15 9:43/M 9 Alan Kolp Olmsted Falls OH 2212 63 1455 50:28.00 50:59.05 00:31.05 10:06/M 10 Roy Holzheimer Cleveland OH 600 62 1509 51:23.35 51:50.25 00:26.90 10:17/M 11 James Sileo Cleveland OH 1985 60 1547 52:22.55 52:38.30 00:15.75 10:28/M 12 Jim Semsak Northfield OH 2073 62 1560 52:43.40 53:23.15 00:39.75 10:33/M 13 Don Gallovic Lakewood OH 481 62 1579 53:12.55 54:30.00 01:17.45 10:38/M 14 Joe Durka Cleveland OH 380 63 1638 54:28.70 56:37.75 02:09.05 10:54/M 15 Frederick McDonald Cleveland OH 1693 60 1748 57:35.85 58:49.30 01:13.45 11:31/M 16 Emery F Major Cleveland OH 847 64 1756 57:42.95 58:56.95 01:14.00 11:32/M 17 Robert Schmitt North Royalton OH 1735 60 1782 59:07.95 59:57.05 00:49.10 11:49/M 18 Greg Cook Cleveland OH 2079 60 1847 1:03:38.05 1:04:49.50 01:11.45 12:44/M 19 Jim Berg Frisco CO 1604 63 1873 1:06:10.35 1:08:13.55 02:03.20 13:14/M 20 Jerry Mandel Chagrin Falls OH 858 63 1889 1:09:05.75 1:11:08.60 02:02.85 13:49/M Top
Over Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace 1 Bill Curtin Hudson OH 298 66 332 38:00.35 38:06.90 00:06.55 7:36/M 2 Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH 2003 65 369 38:33.55 38:40.25 00:06.70 7:43/M 3 Michael Beerman University Heights 99 65 756 43:00.45 44:10.55 01:10.10 8:36/M 4 Hal Pray Rocky River OH 1129 66 965 44:52.15 46:41.95 01:49.80 8:58/M 5 Harley Gheen Northfield OH 498 69 1229 47:36.10 49:43.80 02:07.70 9:31/M 6 Van Carson Cleveland OH 221 69 1295 48:26.90 49:23.70 00:56.80 9:41/M 7 Jim Dunkel Rockford IL 2225 71 1434 50:11.10 50:37.20 00:26.10 10:02/M 8 Felix Acierno Cleveland OH 14 65 1561 52:45.00 52:45.00 10:33/M 9 Jack Ott Avon Lake OH 2024 76 1632 54:17.95 55:21.15 01:03.20 10:51/M 10 Herb Hardman New Boston NH 562 78 1715 56:34.95 58:55.95 02:21.00 11:19/M 11 Gary Novak Strongsville OH 1017 65 1840 1:03:01.40 1:03:41.75 00:40.35 12:36/M