Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Anjanette Arabian | Rocky River OH | 32 |
4 |
18:02.0 |
5:49/M |
2 |
Kathleen Dugan | Rocky River OH | 50 |
31 |
21:45.8 |
7:01/M |
3 |
Margaret Harter | Bay Village OH | 11 |
40 |
22:22.9 |
7:13/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 14 & Under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Erin Riley | 14 |
42 |
22:30.7 |
7:15/M |
|
2 |
Meghan Riley | 12 |
45 |
22:41.8 |
7:19/M |
|
3 |
Jenna Berg | Rocky River OH | 14 |
46 |
22:44.7 |
7:20/M |
4 |
Grace Harter | Bay Village OH | 12 |
53 |
23:14.9 |
7:30/M |
5 |
Jordyn Zimmerman | Hudson OH | 11 |
108 |
27:11.9 |
8:46/M |
6 |
Meghan Smith | Avon Lake OH | 14 |
113 |
27:29.1 |
8:52/M |
7 |
Sydney Bell | Westlake OH | 10 |
162 |
32:37.6 |
10:31/M |
8 |
Gwen Bewley | 10 |
179 |
39:10.2 |
12:38/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Elizabeth Kiger | Cleveland OH | 15 |
59 |
23:55.8 |
7:43/M |
2 |
Alli Mealy | Hudson OH | 19 |
96 |
26:11.4 |
8:27/M |
3 |
Erica Zwisler | Canton OH | 19 |
97 |
26:18.8 |
8:29/M |
4 |
Maggie Rawlins | Cleveland OH | 15 |
114 |
27:29.5 |
8:52/M |
5 |
Kelli Stack | Brooklyn Heights OH | 18 |
134 |
29:15.0 |
9:26/M |
6 |
Kelly Dreher | Westlake OH | 18 |
173 |
34:17.5 |
11:04/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Eva Nieder | Cleveland OH | 22 |
58 |
23:51.7 |
7:42/M |
2 |
Rachel Ringo | Solon OH | 20 |
60 |
24:05.4 |
7:46/M |
3 |
Rebecca Spragg | Cleveland OH | 22 |
63 |
24:15.4 |
7:49/M |
4 |
Debra McGivney | Cleveland OH | 24 |
72 |
24:42.0 |
7:58/M |
5 |
Ashley Dickinson | Akron OH | 21 |
95 |
26:09.2 |
8:26/M |
6 |
Mary Ann Garibaldi | Sagamore Hills OH | 24 |
105 |
27:01.3 |
8:43/M |
7 |
Katy Willis | Westlake OH | 22 |
112 |
27:23.7 |
8:50/M |
8 |
Kimberly Stack | Brooklyn Heights OH | 23 |
142 |
29:51.6 |
9:38/M |
9 |
Tori Woods | Bay Village OH | 23 |
199 |
48:13.9 |
15:33/M |
10 |
Casandra Solis | Cleveland OH | 23 |
200 |
50:45.9 |
16:22/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Connie Liu | Cleveland OH | 28 |
92 |
25:54.7 |
8:21/M |
2 |
Samantha McAloney | Shaker Hts. OH | 25 |
116 |
27:42.8 |
8:56/M |
3 |
Rebecca Kodysh | Cleveland OH | 28 |
121 |
28:44.6 |
9:16/M |
4 |
Halle Mindala | Cleveland OH | 26 |
122 |
28:45.6 |
9:16/M |
5 |
Emily Schilling | Cleveland OH | 29 |
131 |
29:10.8 |
9:25/M |
6 |
Jamie Parmelee | Streetsboro OH | 26 |
153 |
31:20.4 |
10:06/M |
7 |
Tonya Caralla | Cleveland OH | 26 |
169 |
33:35.1 |
10:50/M |
8 |
Jackie Jones | Brunswick OH | 26 |
177 |
37:12.6 |
12:00/M |
9 |
Jen Yonker | Cleveland OH | 28 |
178 |
38:48.9 |
12:31/M |
10 |
Christina Solis | Orangeville IL | 26 |
186 |
43:28.0 |
14:01/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Linda Anderson | Bay Village OH | 34 |
90 |
25:51.4 |
8:20/M |
2 |
Karen Hentemann | Cleveland OH | 34 |
91 |
25:53.8 |
8:21/M |
3 |
Suzanne Sudd | 33 |
93 |
26:07.9 |
8:25/M |
|
4 |
Michelle Sztul | Grafton OH | 34 |
120 |
28:26.1 |
9:10/M |
5 |
Jennifer Biglechi | 33 |
126 |
28:55.3 |
9:20/M |
|
6 |
Cindy Chan | Lakewood OH | 33 |
132 |
29:11.8 |
9:25/M |
7 |
Tammy Hunt | Rocky River OH | 34 |
138 |
29:30.5 |
9:31/M |
8 |
Becky Peters | Cleveland OH | 30 |
144 |
30:04.7 |
9:42/M |
9 |
Jennifer Naylor | Loveland OH | 33 |
148 |
30:37.4 |
9:53/M |
10 |
Angela Hummel | Cleveland OH | 34 |
167 |
33:20.1 |
10:45/M |
11 |
Stephanie Lemiux | Euclid OH | 30 |
171 |
34:13.3 |
11:02/M |
12 |
Kathy Hackwelder | Avon Lake OH | 30 |
202 |
53:07.8 |
17:08/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Patty Karnatz | North Royalton OH | 36 |
64 |
24:21.4 |
7:51/M |
2 |
Tara Furman | Lakewood OH | 36 |
68 |
24:29.0 |
7:54/M |
3 |
Janette Ramach | Westlake OH | 38 |
78 |
25:01.5 |
8:04/M |
4 |
Jennifer Atkinson | Bay Village OH | 39 |
99 |
26:27.1 |
8:32/M |
5 |
Melissa Barrett | Westlake OH | 36 |
128 |
28:57.5 |
9:20/M |
6 |
Debbie Connelly | Rocky River OH | 36 |
137 |
29:29.8 |
9:31/M |
7 |
Jenny Sims | Rocky River OH | 35 |
164 |
33:01.8 |
10:39/M |
8 |
Doreen Swetkis | University Hts OH | 36 |
190 |
45:52.2 |
14:48/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Marie Sanoba | Maple Heights OH | 41 |
54 |
23:23.9 |
7:33/M |
2 |
Kathy Jirus | Cleveland OH | 43 |
67 |
24:27.8 |
7:53/M |
3 |
Richee Cunningham | Cleveland OH | 41 |
86 |
25:47.9 |
8:19/M |
4 |
Angela Dangelo | Cleveland OH | 42 |
106 |
27:08.5 |
8:45/M |
5 |
Eileen Arnold | Fairview Park OH | 43 |
136 |
29:29.3 |
9:31/M |
6 |
Sue Bewley | Brecksville OH | 40 |
147 |
30:27.1 |
9:49/M |
7 |
Mary Ann Dlougy | Brunswick OH | 41 |
154 |
31:22.4 |
10:07/M |
8 |
Karen McHugh | Lakewood OH | 41 |
159 |
32:28.2 |
10:28/M |
9 |
Kelly Bell | Westlake OH | 40 |
161 |
32:37.2 |
10:31/M |
10 |
Janice Mitchell | Fairview Park OH | 42 |
165 |
33:06.1 |
10:41/M |
11 |
Maureen Smith | Avon Lake OH | 43 |
194 |
47:46.6 |
15:25/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Judy Istok | Lakewood OH | 46 |
65 |
24:22.3 |
7:52/M |
2 |
Cynthia Gorenc-Darin | Brecksville OH | 49 |
75 |
24:53.7 |
8:02/M |
3 |
Carolyn Crowell | Avon Lake OH | 46 |
135 |
29:25.4 |
9:29/M |
4 |
Therese Whitmore | Rocky River OH | 46 |
139 |
29:34.9 |
9:32/M |
5 |
Libby Ann Koopman | Brunswick OH | 47 |
149 |
30:49.9 |
9:56/M |
6 |
Gale Connor | Brooklyn Heights OH | 47 |
150 |
31:11.0 |
10:04/M |
7 |
Vi Dreher | Westlake OH | 46 |
175 |
34:50.2 |
11:14/M |
8 |
Pam Eifel | Bay Village OH | 49 |
176 |
35:12.7 |
11:21/M |
9 |
Susan Mayer | Strongsville OH | 47 |
181 |
41:33.3 |
13:24/M |
10 |
Carol Sasala | Wellington OH | 49 |
189 |
45:51.5 |
14:47/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Diane Oakes | Lakewood OH | 52 |
118 |
27:59.4 |
9:02/M |
2 |
Rita Carfagna | Cleveland OH | 53 |
143 |
30:02.5 |
9:41/M |
3 |
Julie Bell, Jr. | Rocky River OH | 50 |
192 |
47:09.8 |
15:13/M |
4 |
Mary Beargie | Westlake OH | 50 |
193 |
47:12.9 |
15:14/M |
5 |
Mary Woods | Bay Village OH | 50 |
198 |
48:13.2 |
15:33/M |
6 |
Marge Calkins | Avon Lake OH | 54 |
204 |
56:34.8 |
18:15/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joyce Prohaska | Lakewood OH | 55 |
157 |
31:54.0 |
10:17/M |
2 |
Libby White | Westlake OH | 55 |
170 |
33:47.2 |
10:54/M |
3 |
Julie Jerdonek | 56 |
187 |
44:50.9 |
14:28/M |
|
4 |
Christie Klubnik | Brooklyn Heights OH | 56 |
188 |
44:53.9 |
14:29/M |
5 |
Marcia Smith | Avon OH | 59 |
203 |
56:31.3 |
18:14/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jeanne Sikorski | Cleveland OH | 60 |
119 |
28:11.0 |
9:05/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 65 and over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Shirley Thrmblay | Bay Village OH | 72 |
184 |
43:26.4 |
14:01/M |
2 |
Julie Bell | Rocky River OH | 74 |
191 |
47:08.2 |
15:12/M |
3 |
Carol Karnatz | Bay Village OH | 66 |
195 |
47:47.5 |
15:25/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Erikson Vaun Button | Novelty OH | 20 |
1 |
17:18.2 |
5:35/M |
2 |
Mike Boyer | Maple Heights OH | 48 |
2 |
17:51.7 |
5:45/M |
3 |
Paul Dunphy | Lorain OH | 28 |
3 |
17:55.9 |
5:47/M |
Top | ||||||
Male 14 & Under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Danny Zaas | Solon OH | 14 |
7 |
18:51.8 |
6:05/M |
2 |
Epifanio Carrasquillo | Cleveland OH | 14 |
18 |
20:41.3 |
6:40/M |
3 |
Andrew Zimmerman | Hudson OH | 14 |
25 |
21:22.0 |
6:54/M |
4 |
Neil Ribelli | 12 |
55 |
23:33.2 |
7:36/M |
|
5 |
Perry Ribelli | 12 |
81 |
25:15.3 |
8:09/M |
|
6 |
Alex Bell | Westlake OH | 13 |
94 |
26:08.3 |
8:26/M |
7 |
Josh Bewley | 13 |
151 |
31:18.1 |
10:06/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Evan Crowell | Avon Lake OH | 15 |
19 |
20:44.0 |
6:41/M |
2 |
James Koopman | Brunswick OH | 15 |
69 |
24:36.6 |
7:56/M |
Top | ||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kevin Mahoney | Bay Village OH | 22 |
6 |
18:51.1 |
6:05/M |
2 |
Justin Goneau | Solon OH | 20 |
13 |
19:47.3 |
6:23/M |
3 |
Patrick Midgley | Wooster OH | 22 |
26 |
21:26.0 |
6:55/M |
4 |
Mark Lyons | Pepper Pike OH | 23 |
29 |
21:35.7 |
6:58/M |
5 |
Stephen Klinger | Cleveland OH | 23 |
32 |
21:48.5 |
7:02/M |
6 |
Philip Maslar | 22 |
70 |
24:38.7 |
7:57/M |
|
7 |
Michael McGivney | Cleveland OH | 24 |
73 |
24:42.8 |
7:58/M |
Top | ||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Michael Van Buren | Cleveland OH | 26 |
28 |
21:28.0 |
6:55/M |
2 |
Jeffrey Maslar | 27 |
79 |
25:02.5 |
8:05/M |
|
3 |
John Lee | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 25 |
82 |
25:25.7 |
8:12/M |
4 |
Matt Ward | Proctorville OH | 28 |
127 |
28:56.0 |
9:20/M |
5 |
Matt Lemieur | Euclid OH | 29 |
172 |
34:13.9 |
11:02/M |
Top | ||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Brian Spellacy | Fairview Park OH | 32 |
5 |
18:47.7 |
6:04/M |
2 |
Rob Baraona | Cleveland OH | 34 |
12 |
19:46.7 |
6:23/M |
3 |
Scott Anderson | Bay Village OH | 32 |
30 |
21:38.0 |
6:59/M |
4 |
August Kristancic | Brooklyn Heights OH | 30 |
43 |
22:35.9 |
7:17/M |
5 |
Brian Bobo | Cleveland OH | 33 |
52 |
23:12.8 |
7:29/M |
6 |
Vincent Sztul | Kirtland OH | 31 |
66 |
24:23.5 |
7:52/M |
7 |
Eric Haddad | Rocky River OH | 30 |
71 |
24:41.0 |
7:58/M |
8 |
David Bauer | Cleveland OH | 30 |
74 |
24:52.1 |
8:01/M |
9 |
Mark Holiday | Cleveland OH | 31 |
77 |
25:00.9 |
8:04/M |
10 |
John Woidke | Cleveland OH | 30 |
87 |
25:49.1 |
8:20/M |
11 |
Kit Newell | Lakewood OH | 34 |
89 |
25:50.5 |
8:20/M |
12 |
Mike Mezgec | 32 |
115 |
27:34.4 |
8:54/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joe Torzok | Cleveland OH | 38 |
8 |
19:07.7 |
6:10/M |
2 |
Dave Binder | Cleveland OH | 38 |
11 |
19:21.2 |
6:15/M |
3 |
Frank Walsh | Rocky River OH | 39 |
35 |
21:56.7 |
7:05/M |
4 |
Joseph Webb | Chagrin Falls OH | 37 |
51 |
23:11.4 |
7:29/M |
5 |
Joe Kosik | 38 |
80 |
25:08.5 |
8:06/M |
|
6 |
Pete McGreal | Avon OH | 36 |
88 |
25:49.8 |
8:20/M |
7 |
Timothy Atkinson | Bay Village OH | 37 |
100 |
26:27.7 |
8:32/M |
8 |
Sean O'Reilly | Westlake OH | 39 |
101 |
26:28.4 |
8:32/M |
9 |
Chris Valerian | Twinsburg OH | 39 |
111 |
27:20.4 |
8:49/M |
10 |
Scott Eigenbrod | Fairview Park OH | 38 |
130 |
29:03.4 |
9:22/M |
11 |
David Eichman | Brunswick OH | 37 |
133 |
29:13.4 |
9:25/M |
12 |
Fred Grenke | Avon Lake OH | 36 |
152 |
31:19.3 |
10:06/M |
13 |
Bryan Wazbinski | Cleveland OH | 36 |
166 |
33:15.0 |
10:44/M |
14 |
Scott Hackwelder | Avon Lake OH | 35 |
201 |
53:07.2 |
17:08/M |
Top | ||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joseph Hoffman | North Royalton OH | 40 |
10 |
19:19.8 |
6:14/M |
2 |
Rick Urban | Hinckley OH | 41 |
14 |
20:06.7 |
6:29/M |
3 |
Steven Parsons | Avon Lake OH | 41 |
16 |
20:29.2 |
6:36/M |
4 |
Todd Teter | Avon Lake OH | 44 |
17 |
20:30.2 |
6:37/M |
5 |
Tim Santone | Avon Lake OH | 43 |
21 |
20:57.6 |
6:45/M |
6 |
Steven Greenwald | Solon OH | 40 |
33 |
21:51.6 |
7:03/M |
7 |
Bruce Berg | Rocky River OH | 42 |
37 |
22:07.7 |
7:08/M |
8 |
John O'Donnell | Lakewood OH | 41 |
38 |
22:17.8 |
7:11/M |
9 |
Tom Morgan | Olmsted Falls OH | 44 |
39 |
22:21.7 |
7:13/M |
10 |
Christopher Harter | Bay Village OH | 42 |
41 |
22:23.5 |
7:13/M |
11 |
Andrew Ratcliff | Cleveland OH | 42 |
48 |
23:02.6 |
7:26/M |
12 |
Stephen Smith | Avon Lake OH | 42 |
49 |
23:03.4 |
7:26/M |
13 |
Mike Cogan | 44 |
62 |
24:11.6 |
7:48/M |
|
14 |
Thomas Gergye | Bay Village OH | 42 |
104 |
26:37.9 |
8:35/M |
15 |
Bewley Erik | 40 |
180 |
39:12.0 |
12:39/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Trevor Kershevich | Cleveland OH | 47 |
9 |
19:19.2 |
6:14/M |
2 |
Andy Belaska | Sheffield Lake OH | 48 |
15 |
20:17.9 |
6:33/M |
3 |
Bob Lunney | Brunswick OH | 48 |
22 |
21:01.4 |
6:47/M |
4 |
Sid McMahor | Olmsted Falls OH | 47 |
23 |
21:07.5 |
6:49/M |
5 |
Mike Woods | Bay Village OH | 49 |
24 |
21:16.5 |
6:52/M |
6 |
George Sanchez | Cleveland OH | 49 |
44 |
22:36.9 |
7:17/M |
7 |
Jerry Ribelli | Willoughby OH | 45 |
56 |
23:38.0 |
7:37/M |
8 |
Dale Van Niel | Lakewood OH | 47 |
57 |
23:46.7 |
7:40/M |
9 |
Jerry Skoch | Rocky River OH | 47 |
76 |
24:56.4 |
8:03/M |
10 |
Bret Crowell | Avon Lake OH | 48 |
107 |
27:10.6 |
8:46/M |
11 |
Chris Dlouhy | Brunswick OH | 46 |
109 |
27:15.0 |
8:47/M |
12 |
Santo Incorvaia | Maple Heights OH | 48 |
110 |
27:16.8 |
8:48/M |
13 |
Glen Nickerson | Cleveland OH | 45 |
145 |
30:06.8 |
9:43/M |
14 |
Terry McHugh | Lakewood OH | 45 |
160 |
32:29.4 |
10:29/M |
15 |
William Beargie | Westlake OH | 49 |
197 |
47:54.3 |
15:27/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Mark Talarek | Middleburg Heights OH | 51 |
36 |
21:57.7 |
7:05/M |
2 |
Will Ross | Bay Village OH | 50 |
47 |
22:48.7 |
7:21/M |
3 |
Jim Schlecht | Cleveland OH | 54 |
50 |
23:06.4 |
7:27/M |
4 |
David Given | North Olmsted OH | 50 |
61 |
24:10.9 |
7:48/M |
5 |
Don Calkins | Avon Lake OH | 54 |
98 |
26:24.3 |
8:31/M |
6 |
Gary Underwood | Middleburg Heights OH | 52 |
102 |
26:35.5 |
8:35/M |
7 |
Bob Eckardt | Bay Village OH | 54 |
123 |
28:47.1 |
9:17/M |
8 |
James Johnson | Lorain OH | 53 |
140 |
29:39.1 |
9:34/M |
9 |
Duane Drotar | Cleveland OH | 54 |
141 |
29:39.7 |
9:34/M |
10 |
Richard Morsher | Lorain OH | 54 |
146 |
30:16.4 |
9:46/M |
11 |
Randall Pollock | Parma OH | 53 |
156 |
31:50.8 |
10:16/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bob Haas | Avon Lake OH | 56 |
84 |
25:41.1 |
8:17/M |
2 |
Robert May | Bay Village OH | 55 |
103 |
26:37.3 |
8:35/M |
3 |
Robert Starek | Lakewood OH | 55 |
125 |
28:49.6 |
9:18/M |
4 |
Robert Drusendahl | Lakewood OH | 59 |
158 |
32:13.8 |
10:24/M |
5 |
Chris Garr | Fairview Park OH | 56 |
168 |
33:22.7 |
10:46/M |
6 |
John Deltami | Rocky River OH | 55 |
182 |
43:21.6 |
13:59/M |
Top | ||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Pete Fickert | Akron OH | 64 |
20 |
20:44.5 |
6:41/M |
2 |
Roger Wilcox | Willoughby OH | 63 |
27 |
21:27.4 |
6:55/M |
3 |
Bill Head | Westlake OH | 64 |
85 |
25:46.7 |
8:19/M |
4 |
Bob Kushman | Avon Lake OH | 64 |
185 |
43:27.0 |
14:01/M |
Top | ||||||
Male 65 and over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Angel Rivera | Lorain OH | 65 |
34 |
21:55.5 |
7:04/M |
2 |
David Barr | 67 |
83 |
25:35.3 |
8:15/M |
|
3 |
Vichai Duangjak | Chardon OH | 66 |
117 |
27:48.8 |
8:58/M |
4 |
Jim Elard | Fairview Park OH | 66 |
124 |
28:48.1 |
9:17/M |
5 |
John Binder | Lorain OH | 75 |
129 |
29:01.0 |
9:22/M |
6 |
Matt Norris | Olmsted Falls OH | 78 |
155 |
31:33.5 |
10:11/M |
7 |
Tom Fagan | Cleveland OH | 67 |
163 |
32:54.4 |
10:37/M |
8 |
Carl Romansky | Berea OH | 70 |
174 |
34:20.3 |
11:05/M |
9 |
Phillip Nye | Naples FL | 73 |
183 |
43:22.4 |
13:59/M |
10 |
Wilfred Tremblay | Bay Village OH | 74 |
196 |
47:51.8 |
15:26/M |