Men: 0- 1 2- 8 9-12 13-16 17-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 8 9-12 13-16 17-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jessica Kuhr | Kirtland OH | 24 |
6 |
17:11.0 |
5:33/M |
2 |
Ellen Alkiewicz | Lakewood OH | 25 |
19 |
20:38.0 |
6:39/M |
3 |
Melissa McDaniel | Salt Lake City UT | 29 |
22 |
20:44.0 |
6:41/M |
Top | ||||||
Unknown Age Grouping |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joy Kaminsky | Beachwood OH | 0 |
131 |
29:54.1 |
9:39/M |
Top | ||||||
Female No Age Provided |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Rachel Adelstein | Solon OH | 165 |
32:48.4 |
10:35/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Female 8 & Under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ellie Schabel | Chagrin Falls OH | 6 |
182 |
35:44.0 |
11:32/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 9 to 12 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Tricia King | Highland Hts. OH | 10 |
27 |
21:12.8 |
6:50/M |
2 |
Megan Cartellone | 11 |
77 |
25:04.1 |
8:05/M |
|
3 |
Loren McDaniel | 12 |
79 |
25:14.5 |
8:08/M |
|
4 |
Maddy Leiter | 12 |
141 |
30:51.7 |
9:57/M |
|
5 |
Melanie Adelstein | Solon OH | 10 |
150 |
31:47.1 |
10:15/M |
6 |
Shannon Walton | 11 |
162 |
32:41.2 |
10:33/M |
|
7 |
Sari Jackson | Solon OH | 10 |
179 |
35:29.6 |
11:27/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 13 to 16 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Michele Molnar | Amherst OH | 16 |
32 |
21:49.1 |
7:02/M |
2 |
Alison McDaniel | 14 |
51 |
23:02.2 |
7:26/M |
|
3 |
Megan Byrne | Columbus OH | 15 |
55 |
23:29.8 |
7:35/M |
4 |
Stephanie Forte | Clinton OH | 16 |
94 |
26:22.1 |
8:30/M |
5 |
Stacey Forte | Clinton OH | 13 |
95 |
26:23.7 |
8:31/M |
6 |
Kristy Thrush | Novelty OH | 16 |
145 |
31:14.0 |
10:05/M |
7 |
Becky Kamody | 16 |
155 |
31:53.7 |
10:17/M |
|
8 |
Rebecca Rady | Twinsburg OH | 15 |
184 |
36:29.1 |
11:46/M |
9 |
Erin O'Toole | 15 |
186 |
36:35.1 |
11:48/M |
|
10 |
Colleen Rady | Twinsburg OH | 13 |
190 |
37:41.4 |
12:09/M |
11 |
Genna Muriello | 16 |
195 |
38:57.7 |
12:34/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Female 17 to 20 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Julie Marko | Highland Hts. OH | 17 |
92 |
26:09.8 |
8:26/M |
2 |
Kelly Pierce | Aurora OH | 20 |
104 |
27:08.6 |
8:45/M |
3 |
Jessica Smith | Cleveland OH | 18 |
171 |
33:31.6 |
10:49/M |
4 |
Megan Biddle | 18 |
192 |
38:10.7 |
12:19/M |
|
5 |
Alyssa Violand | 20 |
196 |
39:00.7 |
12:35/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Female 21 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Elise Dixon | Cleveland OH | 23 |
56 |
23:38.7 |
7:37/M |
2 |
Stacy McDaniel | 23 |
57 |
23:42.4 |
7:39/M |
|
3 |
Angie Martin | Butler KY | 22 |
61 |
23:57.6 |
7:44/M |
4 |
Theresa Long | Munroe Falls OH | 23 |
115 |
27:58.0 |
9:01/M |
5 |
Naomi Morris | 23 |
175 |
33:47.7 |
10:54/M |
|
6 |
Erin Biber | 23 |
176 |
33:48.4 |
10:54/M |
|
7 |
Claire Violand | 22 |
198 |
46:16.6 |
14:55/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Erin De La Marie | 29 |
54 |
23:28.4 |
7:34/M |
|
2 |
Sandra Kendal | Shelbyville KY | 25 |
67 |
24:18.2 |
7:50/M |
3 |
Kelly Flamos | Cleveland Heights OH | 25 |
78 |
25:09.6 |
8:07/M |
4 |
Brooke Byers | 25 |
91 |
26:08.8 |
8:26/M |
|
5 |
Erin Figor | Broadview Heights OH | 28 |
93 |
26:17.4 |
8:29/M |
6 |
Holly Horton | Brunswick OH | 25 |
100 |
26:45.7 |
8:38/M |
7 |
Alicia Heine | Novato CA | 25 |
112 |
27:39.6 |
8:55/M |
8 |
Anita Vaitekunas | Cleveland OH | 27 |
134 |
30:15.4 |
9:45/M |
9 |
Mandy Barney | Parma OH | 29 |
167 |
32:51.3 |
10:36/M |
10 |
Julie Thornton | Painesville OH | 28 |
172 |
33:41.2 |
10:52/M |
11 |
Rachal Allen | Findlay OH | 26 |
178 |
35:12.3 |
11:21/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Erin Myers | Chagrin Falls OH | 31 |
62 |
23:58.2 |
7:44/M |
2 |
Jody Grzywinski | Burton OH | 34 |
68 |
24:23.4 |
7:52/M |
3 |
Amy Graham | Cleveland OH | 30 |
83 |
25:39.2 |
8:16/M |
4 |
Karen Hentemann | Cleveland OH | 34 |
97 |
26:25.6 |
8:31/M |
5 |
Art Jones | Chardon OH | 34 |
120 |
28:12.2 |
9:06/M |
6 |
Heidi Emhoff | Stow OH | 31 |
128 |
29:04.5 |
9:23/M |
7 |
Kristy Hedger | Cleveland OH | 34 |
153 |
31:52.2 |
10:17/M |
8 |
Deana Shark | 33 |
181 |
35:35.4 |
11:29/M |
|
9 |
Jodi Toepke | Akron OH | 30 |
189 |
37:08.8 |
11:59/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Susan Iferrazza | 39 |
63 |
23:58.7 |
7:44/M |
|
2 |
Sabrina Balogh | Painesville OH | 38 |
96 |
26:24.7 |
8:31/M |
3 |
Denise Cartellone | Solon OH | 38 |
102 |
27:06.2 |
8:45/M |
4 |
Karey Bakar | Chagrin Falls OH | 36 |
103 |
27:07.0 |
8:45/M |
5 |
Angela Theis | Rocky River OH | 35 |
109 |
27:34.4 |
8:54/M |
6 |
Melissa Gottlicb | 37 |
113 |
27:46.2 |
8:57/M |
|
7 |
Amy Drechsler | Solon OH | 39 |
114 |
27:46.9 |
8:57/M |
8 |
Anne Howarth | 38 |
123 |
28:22.7 |
9:09/M |
|
9 |
Elizabeth Howe | University Heights OH | 38 |
157 |
32:07.0 |
10:22/M |
10 |
Michelle Goldstein | Cleveland OH | 35 |
188 |
37:08.1 |
11:59/M |
11 |
Jennifer Altstadt | 39 |
193 |
38:12.0 |
12:19/M |
|
12 |
Beth Schabel | Chagrin Falls OH | 37 |
194 |
38:14.1 |
12:20/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Karen Keaton | North Royalton OH | 40 |
26 |
21:11.7 |
6:50/M |
2 |
Sharon Boggins | Avon Lake OH | 41 |
122 |
28:18.7 |
9:08/M |
3 |
Cathy Cooper | Chagrin Falls OH | 43 |
130 |
29:26.0 |
9:30/M |
4 |
Gail Drebes | Avon OH | 41 |
136 |
30:18.0 |
9:46/M |
5 |
Jodee Mulroy | Wickliffe OH | 44 |
139 |
30:41.9 |
9:54/M |
6 |
Danielle Gallipoli | Avon OH | 40 |
148 |
31:34.2 |
10:11/M |
7 |
Holly Henry | Lakewood OH | 40 |
149 |
31:37.0 |
10:12/M |
8 |
Sue Leiter | Aurora OH | 42 |
160 |
32:20.3 |
10:26/M |
9 |
Jodi Jackson | Columbus OH | 40 |
180 |
35:30.4 |
11:27/M |
10 |
Sharon Boggins | Avon Lake OH | 41 |
199 |
46:58.0 |
15:09/M |
11 |
Christine Warren | North Olmsted OH | 42 |
200 |
47:01.5 |
15:10/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Barbara Sosnowski | Cleveland OH | 49 |
41 |
22:17.3 |
7:11/M |
2 |
Aimee Gilman | Cleveland OH | 47 |
45 |
22:39.0 |
7:18/M |
3 |
Nina Klein | Shaker Hts. OHIO | 45 |
82 |
25:35.0 |
8:15/M |
4 |
Donna Leibold | Cleveland OH | 47 |
105 |
27:10.5 |
8:46/M |
5 |
Jane Lawless | Highland Hts. OH | 46 |
116 |
28:00.2 |
9:02/M |
6 |
Sue Demay | Aurora OH | 49 |
119 |
28:11.5 |
9:05/M |
7 |
Heiga Wright | Chesterland OH | 45 |
137 |
30:29.6 |
9:50/M |
8 |
Mark Filuta | Strongsville OH | 45 |
147 |
31:30.6 |
10:10/M |
9 |
Maureen Walton | Cleveland OH | 46 |
163 |
32:45.9 |
10:34/M |
10 |
Jane Lawless | Highland Hts. OH | 46 |
166 |
32:49.5 |
10:35/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Karey Borneman | 51 |
159 |
32:17.6 |
10:25/M |
|
2 |
Susan Rossi | Willoughby OH | 51 |
173 |
33:41.8 |
10:52/M |
3 |
Jo Mulheim | Burton OH | 52 |
177 |
34:29.5 |
11:07/M |
Top | ||||||
Female 60 and over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Linn Smith | 61 |
86 |
25:51.4 |
8:20/M |
|
2 |
Paula Brinlcmannt | Olmsted Falls OH | 60 |
204 |
51:17.9 |
16:33/M |
Top | ||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Matthew Folk | Canfield OHIO | 30 |
1 |
14:56.5 |
4:49/M |
2 |
Jon Brenenstuhl | Brunswick OH | 24 |
2 |
15:35.1 |
5:02/M |
3 |
Joe McDaniel | Brunswick OH | 23 |
3 |
15:50.0 |
5:06/M |
Top | ||||||
Unknown Age Grouping |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Participant 1653 | 0 |
106 |
27:15.1 |
8:47/M |
|
2 |
George Columbus | Beachwood OH | 0 |
132 |
30:00.1 |
9:41/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 8 & Under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Alex Jackson | Solon OH | 7 |
168 |
32:54.4 |
10:37/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 9 to 12 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Brian King | Highland Hts. OH | 10 |
29 |
21:33.0 |
6:57/M |
2 |
Kevin Kovachick | Strongsville OH | 11 |
30 |
21:41.3 |
7:00/M |
3 |
Thomas Hanrahan | Solon OH | 10 |
35 |
21:59.2 |
7:05/M |
4 |
Josh Drechsler | Solon OH | 11 |
53 |
23:24.8 |
7:33/M |
5 |
Daniel Clement | Solon OH | 9 |
71 |
24:35.4 |
7:56/M |
6 |
Jeremy Adelstein | Solon OH | 10 |
74 |
24:45.3 |
7:59/M |
7 |
Chase Birdsong | Plano TX | 11 |
107 |
27:18.4 |
8:48/M |
8 |
Kody Keckler | 11 |
161 |
32:24.4 |
10:27/M |
|
9 |
Jake Adelstein | Solon OH | 9 |
164 |
32:47.4 |
10:35/M |
10 |
Conner Schabel | Chagrin Falls OH | 11 |
191 |
37:52.3 |
12:13/M |
11 |
Cole Silbeman | 9 |
202 |
47:46.2 |
15:25/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Men 13 to 16 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
David Benedetto | 15 |
12 |
19:05.2 |
6:09/M |
|
2 |
Parker Schabel | Chagrin Falls OH | 15 |
13 |
19:35.8 |
6:19/M |
3 |
Nick Kobunski | North Royalton OH | 14 |
37 |
22:08.7 |
7:08/M |
4 |
Franklin Salinger | 14 |
72 |
24:36.2 |
7:56/M |
|
5 |
Brendan Doska | 13 |
125 |
28:38.2 |
9:14/M |
|
6 |
Eric Molnar | 16 |
138 |
30:36.7 |
9:52/M |
|
7 |
Corey Leiter | 13 |
140 |
30:50.9 |
9:57/M |
|
8 |
Ronnie Hill | Northfield OH | 15 |
185 |
36:34.3 |
11:48/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 17 to 20 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Corey McDaniel | 18 |
8 |
18:02.7 |
5:49/M |
|
2 |
Jordan Wright | Chesterland OH | 20 |
11 |
18:42.4 |
6:02/M |
3 |
Kyle Fulton | Akron OH | 17 |
18 |
20:35.8 |
6:38/M |
4 |
Chris Zath | Brunswick OH | 20 |
49 |
22:54.3 |
7:23/M |
5 |
Kevin Isbell | 17 |
111 |
27:35.5 |
8:54/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Men 21 to 24 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bryan Harmon | Mentor OH | 23 |
5 |
16:58.4 |
5:28/M |
2 |
Kevin Craigo | 21 |
7 |
17:28.7 |
5:38/M |
|
3 |
Justin Bail | Olmsted Twp OH | 24 |
10 |
18:41.4 |
6:02/M |
4 |
Eric Flecher | Medina OH | 24 |
34 |
21:56.2 |
7:05/M |
5 |
Nick Angelis | Cleveland OH | 23 |
38 |
22:09.6 |
7:09/M |
6 |
Bren Dixon | 24 |
64 |
24:08.2 |
7:47/M |
|
7 |
Scott Williams | 24 |
144 |
31:06.4 |
10:02/M |
|
8 |
Dan Reto | Marion IN | 22 |
151 |
31:49.6 |
10:16/M |
9 |
Brian Hobbs | 22 |
197 |
46:13.4 |
14:55/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Men 25 to 29 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Brian Leonard | Westlake OH | 29 |
15 |
19:49.9 |
6:24/M |
2 |
Jimmy McDaniel | Big Bear City CA | 26 |
20 |
20:40.2 |
6:40/M |
3 |
Scott Kuehn | Brunswick oh | 29 |
23 |
20:46.9 |
6:42/M |
4 |
Drew Stamm | 27 |
108 |
27:24.7 |
8:50/M |
|
5 |
Dustin Vaitekunas | Cleveland OH | 26 |
135 |
30:16.1 |
9:46/M |
6 |
Bruce Williams | 26 |
143 |
31:05.6 |
10:02/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Men 30 to 34 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
John McDaniel | Columbia SC | 30 |
4 |
16:42.1 |
5:23/M |
2 |
Glenn Dickerson | 31 |
21 |
20:42.4 |
6:41/M |
|
3 |
Eric Toepke | Akron OH | 34 |
28 |
21:24.1 |
6:54/M |
4 |
Jason Zak | Chagrin Falls OH | 32 |
44 |
22:33.9 |
7:16/M |
5 |
Chad Wacha | Mentor On The Lake OH | 30 |
66 |
24:14.7 |
7:49/M |
6 |
Kris Snyda | Cleveland Heights OH | 34 |
69 |
24:28.1 |
7:54/M |
7 |
Larry Colucci | 32 |
87 |
25:53.7 |
8:21/M |
|
8 |
Mark Davidson | Cleveland OH | 33 |
89 |
26:05.6 |
8:25/M |
9 |
Larry Hamm | Middleburg Hts OH | 34 |
98 |
26:26.5 |
8:32/M |
10 |
Scott Morman | Akron OH | 34 |
110 |
27:34.9 |
8:54/M |
11 |
Brian Jacobson | 33 |
152 |
31:50.0 |
10:16/M |
|
12 |
Dave Hoy | Cleveland OH | 34 |
154 |
31:52.9 |
10:17/M |
13 |
Keith Bilczo | Cleveland OH | 34 |
156 |
31:59.8 |
10:19/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 35 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joe Torzok | Cleveland OH | 38 |
14 |
19:43.5 |
6:22/M |
2 |
Rick Kirk | Bay Village OH | 37 |
24 |
20:51.1 |
6:44/M |
3 |
Tom Brugger | Munson OH | 37 |
40 |
22:12.2 |
7:10/M |
4 |
Anthony Berdis | Cleveland OH | 39 |
48 |
22:51.7 |
7:22/M |
5 |
Tim Aiken | Cumming GA | 39 |
59 |
23:51.4 |
7:42/M |
6 |
Michael Donnelly | Cleveland Heights OH | 39 |
65 |
24:11.7 |
7:48/M |
7 |
Mark Waters | 35 |
70 |
24:29.9 |
7:54/M |
|
8 |
Jim Kristoff | 39 |
84 |
25:43.3 |
8:18/M |
|
9 |
Adam Mandell | Solon OH | 37 |
88 |
25:55.6 |
8:22/M |
10 |
William Eisenhardt | Berea OH | 36 |
99 |
26:45.1 |
8:38/M |
11 |
Ken Grohe | Aurora OH | 39 |
121 |
28:17.3 |
9:07/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 40 to 44 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bill Rahlfs | Cleveland OH | 40 |
9 |
18:30.7 |
5:58/M |
2 |
Rick Adelstein | Solon OH | 40 |
33 |
21:49.5 |
7:02/M |
3 |
Ken Dombroski | Aurora OH | 41 |
36 |
22:03.0 |
7:07/M |
4 |
Steve Greenwald | Solon OH | 40 |
39 |
22:10.9 |
7:09/M |
5 |
Tom Steinbauer | Bainbridge Twp. OH | 40 |
43 |
22:31.0 |
7:16/M |
6 |
David Drechsler | Solon OH | 42 |
47 |
22:47.4 |
7:21/M |
7 |
Marcus Castro | Solon OH | 44 |
50 |
22:55.3 |
7:24/M |
8 |
John Shirley | 41 |
75 |
24:52.3 |
8:01/M |
|
9 |
Jerry Bradnan | Bay Village OH | 41 |
76 |
24:56.5 |
8:03/M |
10 |
Randy Golenberg | 40 |
81 |
25:33.6 |
8:15/M |
|
11 |
Ted Friedman | Chagrin Falls OH | 43 |
85 |
25:45.9 |
8:18/M |
12 |
William Rady | Twinsburg OH | 44 |
90 |
26:06.5 |
8:25/M |
13 |
Michael Salinger | 44 |
101 |
27:05.7 |
8:44/M |
|
14 |
Alan Hill | Willoughby OH | 40 |
117 |
28:01.3 |
9:02/M |
15 |
Don Weaver | 43 |
127 |
28:48.9 |
9:17/M |
|
16 |
Shawn McCandless | 43 |
129 |
29:24.7 |
9:29/M |
|
17 |
Bob Leiter | 44 |
142 |
30:52.3 |
9:57/M |
|
18 |
Thomas Jackson | Solon OH | 41 |
169 |
32:55.2 |
10:37/M |
19 |
Edward Isbell | 44 |
174 |
33:43.9 |
10:53/M |
|
20 |
Jay Schabel | Chagrin Falls OH | 40 |
183 |
35:44.3 |
11:32/M |
21 |
Seth Silbeman | 44 |
201 |
47:44.3 |
15:24/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Men 45 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Greg Cooper | 45 |
25 |
20:52.3 |
6:44/M |
|
2 |
Charles Wood | Shaker Heights OH | 49 |
31 |
21:43.5 |
7:00/M |
3 |
Bob Syms | Elyria OH | 47 |
42 |
22:23.7 |
7:13/M |
4 |
John Marko | Highland Hts. OH | 47 |
46 |
22:43.9 |
7:20/M |
5 |
Michael Pope | Cleveland OH | 49 |
58 |
23:46.7 |
7:40/M |
6 |
Tom Salamon | Parma OH | 47 |
60 |
23:52.9 |
7:42/M |
7 |
Mark Violand | 49 |
118 |
28:07.4 |
9:04/M |
|
8 |
Alan Perkins | Bay Villiage OH | 46 |
133 |
30:12.6 |
9:45/M |
9 |
Jim Wright | Chesterland OH | 46 |
146 |
31:15.9 |
10:05/M |
10 |
Jack Grossman | Cleveland OH | 48 |
170 |
33:30.9 |
10:48/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 50 to 54 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Cesare D"amicone | Garfield Heights OH | 50 |
16 |
20:16.4 |
6:32/M |
2 |
Bob Boltz | Cuyahoga Falls OH | 54 |
17 |
20:21.3 |
6:34/M |
3 |
John McDaniel | 54 |
52 |
23:17.4 |
7:31/M |
|
4 |
John Thrush | Novelty OH | 53 |
124 |
28:31.2 |
9:12/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 55 to 59 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
James Marko | Mentor OH | 55 |
73 |
24:37.5 |
7:56/M |
2 |
Jim Burke | Willowick OH | 56 |
80 |
25:27.6 |
8:13/M |
Top | ||||||
Men 60 and over |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Julius Ross | Cleveland Hts OH | 61 |
126 |
28:41.2 |
9:15/M |
2 |
David Howe | Cleveland Heights OH | 72 |
158 |
32:07.7 |
10:22/M |
3 |
Don Henry | Cleveland OH | 69 |
187 |
36:46.2 |
11:52/M |
4 |
Michael Jacobson | 63 |
203 |
48:40.7 |
15:42/M |