Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Erica Kruse Strongsville OH 15 4 21:29.3 4:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Alli Semans Akron OH 9 78 38:00.6 7:36/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paige Kruse Strongsville OH 14 11 23:09.6 4:38/K 2 Megan Semans 12 65 33:50.3 6:46/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brittany Busse North Olmsted OH 16 5 21:50.4 4:22/K 2 Beth Wettlin Stow OH 17 15 23:39.1 4:44/K 3 Kathleen Opree Berea OH 17 16 23:43.5 4:45/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Poeppelman Lakewood OH 24 18 23:53.1 4:47/K 2 Janis Koch Lakewood OH 24 24 24:28.4 4:54/K 3 Sarah Perry Bedford Hts OH 24 30 25:22.7 5:04/K 4 Christy Barab Maple Heights OH 23 52 31:41.3 6:20/K 5 Katie Skinner 20 67 34:58.8 7:00/K 6 Michelle Seghi Rocky River OH 22 73 36:38.4 7:20/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Liz Bouch Cleveland OH 27 8 22:22.9 4:28/K 2 Jennifer Cuthbertson Cleveland OH 27 42 28:58.5 5:48/K 3 Anita Gutwein Lakewood OH 28 47 30:44.9 6:09/K 4 Kristen Lee 27 58 32:33.8 6:31/K 5 Kate Uledge Westlake OH 29 66 34:16.5 6:51/K 6 Sarah Danis 27 70 35:47.5 7:09/K 7 Molly Urig 27 71 35:49.7 7:10/K 8 Kelly Scovil Hunting Valley OH 26 86 43:27.9 8:41/K 9 Jackie Feczkanin Parma OH 28 97 48:20.4 9:40/K 10 Carrie Tangenberg Cuyahoga Falls OH 29 109 1:01:04.1 12:13/K 11 Danielle Holliman Cleveland OH 28 112 1:01:51.7 12:22/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Hentemann Cleveland OH 34 26 24:38.7 4:56/K 2 Karri Hwang North Ridgeville O 32 39 27:02.8 5:24/K 3 Amy Delvale Parma OHIO 34 72 36:28.2 7:18/K 4 Renee Perlatti Cleveland OH 30 84 38:40.5 7:44/K 5 Daniele Kamath Hudson OH 31 92 44:13.2 8:51/K 6 Paula Friedsberg Brunswick OH 31 104 54:26.7 10:53/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelli Zacharias Middleburg Hts OH 39 35 26:20.7 5:16/K 2 Christie Vitale Westlake OH 36 44 29:26.8 5:53/K 3 Karen Kolk Stow OH 38 46 29:58.3 6:00/K 4 Marilyn Skinner Cleveland OH 38 54 32:01.2 6:24/K 5 Tara Devore Stow OH 35 59 32:38.0 6:32/K 6 Donnetta Conley Cleveland OH 39 68 35:29.7 7:06/K 7 Kathy Murphy Brook Park OH 35 69 35:34.8 7:07/K 8 Terri Jones Cleveland OH 38 76 37:37.2 7:31/K 9 Valaria Kennerly Euclid OH 37 83 38:39.3 7:44/K 10 Megan Argre Cleveland OH 36 85 43:25.7 8:41/K 11 Maureen Argie Wickliffe OH 39 87 43:29.4 8:42/K 12 Amie Juenemann Avon OH 37 90 44:11.1 8:50/K 13 Ursula Cottone Westlake OH 35 91 44:12.1 8:50/K 14 Kristina Zbin Avon OH 35 93 44:14.5 8:51/K 15 Beverly Bacon Cleveland OH 37 94 44:15.7 8:51/K 16 Jody Hunter Cleveland OH 39 95 44:17.3 8:51/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Avigayil Cweiber Cleveland OH 40 9 22:34.8 4:31/K 2 Jill Ricker Westlake OH 44 38 26:46.4 5:21/K 3 Gina Szigety Westlake OH 43 45 29:31.5 5:54/K 4 Heidi Shaw Brunswick OH 44 63 33:15.8 6:39/K 5 Karen Claycomb Perry OH 41 64 33:43.9 6:45/K 6 Gail Moore Euclid OH 41 77 37:46.2 7:33/K 7 Trish Carleton Cleveland OH 44 101 49:17.9 9:51/K 8 Karen Raines North Olmsted OH 43 114 1:10:15.0 14:03/K 9 Sharon Cross North Olmsted OH 43 116 1:11:02.0 14:12/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Mutere Hiram OH 46 40 28:17.5 5:39/K 2 Deanne Nowak Avon Lake OH 45 41 28:39.9 5:44/K 3 Della Yost Fairview Park OH 49 51 31:38.9 6:20/K 4 Jane Proud Parma OHIO 46 55 32:08.8 6:26/K 5 Cynthia Cekanck 45 57 32:21.8 6:28/K 6 Gale Connor Independence OH 47 61 33:00.9 6:36/K 7 Joann Semans 47 62 33:10.9 6:38/K 8 Rita Hoppert Eastlake OH 45 74 36:42.8 7:20/K 9 April Urban Middleburg Hts OH 48 80 38:30.8 7:42/K 10 Carol Hugg Mentor OH 49 82 38:38.2 7:44/K 11 Pamela Makee Cleveland OH 47 99 48:27.3 9:41/K 12 Theresa Stalter Westlake OH 48 108 56:31.8 11:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jan Opree Berea OH 51 19 24:12.0 4:50/K 2 Pat Churavy Avon OH 52 32 25:38.1 5:08/K 3 Carol Kwan Novelty OH 52 34 26:13.3 5:15/K 4 Lynn Vitanza Westlake OH 52 60 32:58.3 6:36/K 5 Pattie Seghi Rocky River OH 53 75 37:21.3 7:28/K 6 Pat Novotny Stow OH 50 96 44:38.7 8:56/K 7 Elizabeth Feczkanin Parma OH 53 98 48:21.5 9:40/K 8 Kate Hemsath Cleveland OH 51 105 56:07.0 11:13/K 9 Beverly Holliman Cleveland OH 54 111 1:01:49.4 12:22/K 10 Gayle Gensen Stow OH 53 113 1:06:06.3 13:13/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Verderber Cleveland OH 55 88 43:39.6 8:44/K 2 Kathy Earley Lakewood OH 58 107 56:30.3 11:18/K 3 Paula Tangenberg Uniontown OH 56 110 1:01:05.3 12:13/K 4 Joyce Carey Berea OH 56 115 1:11:01.0 14:12/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ann Roberts Eastlake OH 63 81 38:37.2 7:43/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pellegrino Ciccarello Cleveland OH 42 1 15:38.5 3:08/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bradley Karn Avon Lake OH 10 14 23:38.0 4:44/K 2 Jakob Weisblat Cleveland OH 10 28 24:47.4 4:57/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Yechezkel Cweiber Cleveland OH 12 25 24:36.5 4:55/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tyler Nowak Avon Lake OH 15 21 24:14.2 4:51/K 2 Tom Nowak Avon Lake OH 15 22 24:14.8 4:51/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aaron Swope Cleveland OH 24 10 22:53.3 4:35/K 2 Alison Putnam Beachwood OH 23 13 23:33.2 4:43/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Vega Cleveland OH 27 17 23:44.0 4:45/K 2 Robert Cuthbertson Cleveland OH 27 43 28:58.9 5:48/K 3 Ryan Sansom Cleveland OH 27 56 32:16.8 6:27/K 4 Michael Cooper Brunswick OH 27 103 54:12.8 10:50/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Antonio Pacheco 32 27 24:45.7 4:57/K 2 Michael Fischer Broadview Heights 31 48 30:46.0 6:09/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joe Torzok Cleveland OH 39 2 18:05.6 3:37/K 2 Hardy Felper Euclid OH 36 23 24:22.2 4:52/K 3 John Hwang North Ridgeville O 38 31 25:37.1 5:07/K 4 Chris Valerian Twinsburg OH 39 36 26:24.0 5:17/K 5 Keith Claycomb Perry OH 37 49 30:52.4 6:10/K 6 Bill Monrcal Willoughby OH 36 89 44:01.7 8:48/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carlos Rosales Cleveland OH 42 12 23:24.0 4:41/K 2 Douglas Lonero Parma OH 44 20 24:13.6 4:51/K 3 Anthony Wrooleshy Conneaut OH 40 53 31:50.5 6:22/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Wayne Kuznar Fairview Park OH 46 3 21:12.2 4:14/K 2 George Sanchez Cleveland OH 49 6 21:54.3 4:23/K 3 Mark Fayak Pepper Pike OH 49 29 25:14.1 5:03/K 4 Tom Semans Fairlawn OH 47 79 38:02.0 7:36/K 5 Dan MacKee Cleveland OH 46 100 48:28.6 9:42/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Palinkas Avon Lake OH 50 33 25:44.3 5:09/K 2 Steve Palinkas Avon Lake OH 51 50 31:07.4 6:13/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Robert Verderber Cleveland OH 55 7 22:19.9 4:28/K 2 Robert Starek Lakewood OH 56 37 26:42.3 5:20/K 3 Tom Hemsath Bay Village OH 57 106 56:08.3 11:14/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Rose Lakewood OH 65 102 51:41.0 10:20/K
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Katie Nowak Avon Lake OH 19 7 40:35.4 4:04/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jordan Sowecke North Olmsted OH 14 9 42:01.1 4:12/K 2 Philippa Dixon 13 38 53:18.1 5:20/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristin Karn Avon Lake OH 15 48 57:25.2 5:45/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Katrina Moyer Lakewood OH 24 35 52:59.5 5:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ashleigh McAuliffe Lakewood OH 25 12 42:33.5 4:15/K 2 Carolyn Gearhart Strongsville OH 27 20 47:49.1 4:47/K 3 Laura Kendall Rocky River OH 29 29 50:59.9 5:06/K 4 Jamie Feuerman Beachwood OH 27 37 53:16.4 5:20/K 5 Jamee Homuth Strongsville OH 25 44 55:23.9 5:32/K 6 Susan George Lakewood OH 27 46 56:05.3 5:37/K 7 Jennifer Zador Cleveland OH 26 47 57:08.9 5:43/K 8 Tanichia Foster Cleveland OH 27 68 1:07:07.5 6:43/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jean Krischan Fairview Park OH 31 41 54:51.7 5:29/K 2 Jennifer Hirz Westlake OH 31 42 55:16.0 5:32/K 3 Lisa Monsour Bay Village OH 33 51 57:50.7 5:47/K 4 Susan Trunko Rocky River OH 31 56 1:00:12.6 6:01/K 5 Jennifer Bialecki Cleveland OH 33 58 1:02:12.8 6:13/K 6 Jennifer Karn Cleveland OH 32 59 1:02:23.9 6:14/K 7 Angela Wesley Euclid OH 34 60 1:03:12.0 6:19/K 8 Jennifer Schmidt Lakewood OH 30 65 1:06:04.2 6:36/K 9 Jennifer McCollum Olmsted Falls OH 30 70 1:13:48.6 7:23/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Debra Rafferty Windsor OH 37 15 45:00.5 4:30/K 2 Lisa Keating Cleveland OH 37 21 47:59.9 4:48/K 3 Pascale Lean Bay Village OH 36 30 51:19.6 5:08/K 4 Denise Delvecchio Sandusky OH 37 40 53:38.9 5:22/K 5 Lynette Papushak Olmsted Falls OH 35 52 58:00.0 5:48/K 6 Tara Taylor North Royalton OH 39 61 1:04:25.9 6:27/K 7 Heidi Parkomaki Conneaut OH 35 67 1:06:28.6 6:39/K 8 Jane Zmarzly Conneaut OH 39 69 1:12:03.9 7:12/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karen Ryan Westlake OH 41 27 50:21.8 5:02/K 2 Gloria Dugan Lakewood OH 41 45 56:00.2 5:36/K 3 Kathy Bast Fairview Park OH 40 54 58:35.2 5:52/K 4 Michele Hughes Westlake OH 41 57 1:01:00.6 6:06/K 5 Laura Scherer Cleveland OH 42 62 1:04:52.5 6:29/K 6 Nilda Quintana Bay Village OH 41 72 1:19:46.2 7:59/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aimee Gilman Cleveland OH 47 16 45:07.8 4:31/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pati Habenicht North Ridgeville O 58 43 55:20.4 5:32/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeanne Sikorski Cleveland OH 60 53 58:32.7 5:51/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marilyn Olsen North Olmsted OH 71 55 1:00:03.2 6:00/K 2 Jean Toth Wickliffe OH 70 64 1:05:26.9 6:33/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Justin Tuckosh Brook Park OH 18 1 34:46.6 3:29/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dan Brunner Cleveland OH 17 11 42:07.7 4:13/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aaron Muttillo Cleveland OH 29 5 40:08.7 4:01/K 2 Aaron Tillman Middleburg Hts OH 26 14 43:11.9 4:19/K 3 Chris Schell Lakewood OH 27 31 51:33.5 5:09/K 4 George Asimon Avon Lake OH 28 66 1:06:18.4 6:38/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Glenn Dickerson Cleveland OH 32 8 40:47.4 4:05/K 2 Greg Bassett Cleveland OH 34 19 47:45.9 4:47/K 3 Adam Abrahamowicz Strongsville OH 31 26 49:14.3 4:55/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Troy Skidmore Calumet MI 39 2 35:57.2 3:36/K 2 Tim Curtin North Ridgeville O 35 3 38:32.3 3:51/K 3 Don Finau Cleveland OH 37 4 39:54.7 3:59/K 4 Michael Lean Bay Village OH 36 18 46:41.2 4:40/K 5 Rick Laughinghouse Mentor OH 35 23 48:51.7 4:53/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 41 10 42:02.3 4:12/K 2 Tim Santone Avon Lake OH 43 13 43:04.0 4:18/K 3 Bob Delgado Middleburg Hts OH 40 25 48:59.9 4:54/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tim Nowak Avon Lake OH 46 6 40:09.9 4:01/K 2 Tom Salamon Parma OH 47 22 48:46.7 4:53/K 3 Tom Svetr Gates Mills OH 45 24 48:56.5 4:54/K 4 Michael Nocero Pepper Pike OH 48 32 51:49.3 5:11/K 5 Mark Lockhart Fairport NY 46 33 52:11.2 5:13/K 6 Kerry Troy Eastlake OH 47 50 57:38.9 5:46/K 7 Dan Murphy Hiram OH 45 71 1:15:04.2 7:30/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Terry Hoopes Salem OH 53 39 53:20.4 5:20/K 2 John Nocero Willoughby OH 53 63 1:05:07.1 6:31/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Larry Edwards Brunswick OH 56 34 52:14.3 5:13/K 2 Jim Burke Eastlake OH 56 36 53:09.5 5:19/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 65 17 46:15.0 4:38/K 2 Luis Bonilla Lorain OH 68 28 50:35.7 5:04/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 78 49 57:28.9 5:45/K