Men: 0- 1 2- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-99
Girls 6 & Under |
||||||
Record: Casey McConihe 11:40 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Casey McConihe | Lorain OH | 6 |
30 |
09:48 |
9:48/M |
2 |
Maddie Sanoba | Maple Heights OH | 6 |
31 |
09:59 |
9:59/M |
3 |
Cassandra Krencisz | Parma OH | 6 |
32 |
10:11 |
10:11/M |
Top | ||||||
Girls 7 to 8 |
||||||
Record: Jennifer Cook 07:57 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kylie Haslage | Lorain OH | 8 |
25 |
09:24 |
9:24/M |
2 |
Alexandrea Krencisz | Parma OH | 7 |
35 |
10:43 |
10:43/M |
Top | ||||||
Girls 9 to 10 |
||||||
Record: Kortnie Schell 08:42 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jenny Cook | Strongsville OH | 9 |
9 |
07:16 |
7:16/M |
2 |
Shannon Kruger | North Olmsted OH | 10 |
12 |
07:50 |
7:50/M |
3 |
Mallory Hutton | Strongsville OH | 9 |
18 |
08:35 |
8:35/M |
4 |
Amanda Wymer | Elyria OH | 10 |
20 |
08:55 |
8:55/M |
5 |
MacKenzie Kossow | Amherst OH | 9 |
21 |
08:56 |
8:56/M |
6 |
Mia Haslage | Lorain OH | 9 |
29 |
09:42 |
9:42/M |
Top | ||||||
Girls 11 and over |
||||||
Record: Rebeccah Yingling 08:35 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Stephanie Malinich | North Ridgeville OH | 13 |
10 |
07:21 |
7:21/M |
2 |
Noelle Alcorn | Amherst OH | 13 |
14 |
07:55 |
7:55/M |
Top | ||||||
Boys 6 & Under |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Patrick Brightbill | Vermilion OH | 6 |
16 |
08:07 |
8:07/M |
2 |
Matthew Brightbill | Vermilion OH | 6 |
22 |
08:57 |
8:57/M |
3 |
Carter Zajkowski | Amherst OH | 5 |
33 |
10:37 |
10:37/M |
4 |
Camden Haslage | Lorain OH | 5 |
36 |
12:04 |
12:04/M |
Top | ||||||
Boys 7 to 8 |
||||||
Record: Alex MacHovina 08:19 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Nick McDaniel | 8 |
6 |
07:09 |
7:09/M |
|
2 |
Nathan Marks | 7 |
17 |
08:26 |
8:26/M |
|
3 |
John Ochs | Fremont OH | 7 |
19 |
08:54 |
8:54/M |
4 |
Paul Carson | Norwalk OH | 8 |
26 |
09:35 |
9:35/M |
5 |
Kevin Kruger | 8 |
34 |
10:41 |
10:41/M |
|
Top | ||||||
Boys 9 to 10 |
||||||
Record: Stephen Hause 07:32 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Devaun Churchya | Fremont OH | 10 |
2 |
06:37 |
6:37/M |
2 |
Brent Nowicki | Lorain OH | 10 |
5 |
07:05 |
7:05/M |
3 |
Joey Lyghtel | Amherst OH | 10 |
8 |
07:13 |
7:13/M |
4 |
Connor Morris | Amherst OH | 10 |
11 |
07:35 |
7:35/M |
5 |
Eric Lamb | Amherst OH | 9 |
15 |
07:57 |
7:57/M |
6 |
Nick Hungerman | North Ridgeville OH | 9 |
27 |
09:37 |
9:37/M |
Top | ||||||
Boys 11 and over |
||||||
Record: Connor Weir 07:04 |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Brian Barnes | Strongsville OH | 11 |
1 |
06:33 |
6:33/M |
2 |
Eric Skaggs | 11 |
3 |
06:39 |
6:39/M |
|
3 |
Aaron Hutton | Strongsville OH | 13 |
4 |
06:58 |
6:58/M |
4 |
Brian Cook | Strongsville OH | 12 |
7 |
07:12 |
7:12/M |
5 |
Austin Watson | 11 |
13 |
07:52 |
7:52/M |
|
6 |
Mathew Marks | 13 |
23 |
09:02 |
9:02/M |
|
7 |
Nick Sprenger | Amherst OH | 13 |
24 |
09:23 |
9:23/M |
8 |
Ryan Lamb | Amherst OH | 11 |
28 |
09:38 |
9:38/M |