Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christine Weiher 25 6 19:53.4 3:59/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kate Wedge 1 87 34:42.8 6:56/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julia Mutere Hiram OH 14 60 30:12.4 6:02/K 2 Megan Kimbro Olmsted Twp. OH 13 94 36:18.9 7:16/K 3 Natajah Wilks 12 127 55:12.3 11:02/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathleen Oprea Berea OH 15 48 27:59.7 5:36/K 2 Jamie Dilport Brecksville OH 16 113 48:28.0 9:42/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Justine Watanabe Shaker Heights OH 21 27 25:17.5 5:03/K 2 Kim Lihvarchik Lakewood OH 23 41 26:41.6 5:20/K 3 Rebecca Scina North Olmsted OH 20 70 31:10.8 6:14/K 4 Kimberly Simpson Cuyahoga Falls OH 24 75 33:14.1 6:39/K 5 Shauna Novak Strongsville OH 21 79 33:29.3 6:42/K 6 Melissa Ghoston 23 104 42:54.4 8:35/K 7 Mary Schantz North Olmsted OH 23 120 51:55.5 10:23/K 8 Halle Kiefer Novelty OH 20 134 56:32.3 11:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lyndsey Burchardt Cleveland OH 28 10 21:58.8 4:24/K 2 Alyssa McAllister 27 12 22:25.2 4:29/K 3 Abbie Blake 25 19 23:30.7 4:42/K 4 P Sweeney 26 23 24:06.5 4:49/K 5 Peggy Maloney Cleveland OH 26 35 25:45.2 5:09/K 6 Heather Majchryaz 28 36 25:48.0 5:10/K 7 Brenda Broussard Westlake OH 27 42 26:42.5 5:20/K 8 Janet Spreen Lakewood OH 29 45 27:13.9 5:27/K 9 L Brown 29 47 27:46.5 5:33/K 10 Mercedez Hathcock Olmsted Falls OH 29 53 28:35.9 5:43/K 11 Sarah Lang Lakewood OH 28 55 29:30.6 5:54/K 12 Anne Davis Westlake OH 29 69 31:00.0 6:12/K 13 Brenda Patterson North Royalton OH 26 71 31:24.6 6:17/K 14 Maria Santiago 27 95 36:32.2 7:18/K 15 Jennifer Wasko 25 105 44:16.5 8:51/K 16 Danielle Hollimon 26 107 44:54.2 8:59/K 17 Carrie Tangenberg Cuyahoga Falls OH 27 108 46:42.0 9:20/K 18 Clare Warmke Lakewood OH 28 109 46:43.8 9:21/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lauren Blythe 30 18 23:16.1 4:39/K 2 Janet Stephan Akron OH 33 30 25:23.0 5:05/K 3 Heather Hargett Rocky River OH 30 44 27:13.0 5:27/K 4 Christina McCallum Lakewood OHIO 34 46 27:40.0 5:32/K 5 Erica McGregor Chagrin Falls OH 31 57 29:35.4 5:55/K 6 Lisa Plocher Lakewood OH 34 62 30:27.8 6:05/K 7 Amy Delvalle 32 72 32:00.0 6:24/K 8 Stacey Baker Medina OH 33 74 32:57.5 6:35/K 9 Lisa Wiehe 31 81 33:46.5 6:45/K 10 Amy Powers Parma OH 32 83 34:04.8 6:49/K 11 Dawn Schultz Middlefield OH 34 85 34:21.0 6:52/K 12 Christine Comune Hudson OH 32 89 34:45.0 6:57/K 13 Karla Whelan Parma OH 34 99 38:12.7 7:38/K 14 Erika McDaniel 31 103 42:54.0 8:35/K 15 Tina Hathcock N. Ridgeville OH 33 110 46:55.3 9:23/K 16 Michelle Liller Lakewood OH 30 115 49:50.8 9:58/K 17 Ursula Cottone Bay Village Oh 33 116 49:51.2 9:58/K 18 Shari Obrenski Willoughby OH 34 126 55:05.9 11:01/K 19 Cheryl Bohn Elyria OH 30 136 56:49.5 11:22/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelley Smith 35 33 25:36.4 5:07/K 2 Sonja Arnold Cleveland Heights 37 38 26:11.4 5:14/K 3 Shauna Neigh Sheffield Lake OH 36 66 30:54.0 6:11/K 4 K Ryan 35 68 30:59.1 6:12/K 5 Amy Popp 39 73 32:51.2 6:34/K 6 Denise Kobus Garrettsville OH 37 82 34:01.8 6:48/K 7 Susan Moses Cleveland Hts. OH 38 84 34:07.8 6:49/K 8 Leah Willis Cleveland Heights 35 114 49:33.3 9:55/K 9 Melissa Seager Avon Lake OH 35 117 49:51.6 9:58/K 10 Rebecca Zamborsky 38 138 1:01:55.2 12:23/K 11 Mia Harvey North Royalton OH 39 142 1:16:54.0 15:23/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Kimbro Olmsted Twp. OH 41 59 29:58.4 6:00/K 2 Amy Mutere Hiram OH 44 61 30:15.5 6:03/K 3 Lou Anna Huwig Massillon OH 42 64 30:36.8 6:07/K 4 Janice Ozigiel 43 67 30:58.6 6:12/K 5 Ginger Laker 41 88 34:43.7 6:57/K 6 Jean Selby Bay Village OH 41 92 35:50.1 7:10/K 7 Jane Proud Brook Park OH 44 93 35:55.4 7:11/K 8 Elvira Dilport Brecksville OH 43 112 48:23.4 9:41/K 9 Elaine Mocker Cleveland OH 42 121 52:38.4 10:32/K 10 Tammy Novinec Lakewood OH 42 130 56:01.0 11:12/K 11 Karen Raines North Olmsted OH 41 143 1:16:54.9 15:23/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Janeal Oprea Berea OH 49 21 23:47.9 4:45/K 2 Della Yost Fairview Park OH 47 58 29:50.5 5:58/K 3 Anne Riede Tallmadge OH 49 77 33:22.5 6:40/K 4 Cindy Dilley Kent OH 45 97 37:52.1 7:34/K 5 April Urban Parma Hts OH 46 98 37:55.3 7:35/K 6 Jackie Atlas 48 101 40:17.5 8:03/K 7 Valerie Dockery 45 106 44:29.4 8:54/K 8 Daniel Obrenski Willoughby OH 45 124 54:56.3 10:59/K 9 Annette Kapalin Euclid OH 47 128 55:39.0 11:08/K 10 Barb Holferer 49 129 55:40.1 11:08/K 11 Shelly Ross Lakemore OH 47 140 1:01:56.7 12:23/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pat Churavy Avon OH 50 43 27:02.1 5:24/K 2 Patti Seghi 51 90 35:38.6 7:08/K 3 Janet Stusek Olmsted Falls OH 50 111 46:57.3 9:23/K 4 Ruth Sceria North Olmsted OH 53 119 51:53.6 10:23/K 5 Peggy Herron Fairview Park OH 50 122 52:52.3 10:34/K 6 Nancy Pecnik 51 123 53:11.1 10:38/K 7 Patty Worrells Cuyahoga Falls OH 51 131 56:14.0 11:15/K 8 Mary Jane McGinty Novelty OH 52 133 56:31.9 11:18/K 9 Carol Nemec Parma OH 50 137 56:58.4 11:24/K 10 Gail Wilson North Royalton OH 51 139 1:01:55.8 12:23/K 11 Donna Swirynsky Broadview Heights 52 141 1:03:15.2 12:39/K 12 Joyce Carey Berea OH 54 144 1:16:56.0 15:23/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pam Short Navarre OH 55 91 35:45.4 7:09/K 2 Tina Reiter Creston OH 58 118 50:22.7 10:04/K 3 Barbara Sesler Jefferson OH 57 125 54:59.1 11:00/K 4 Enid Zafran Novelty HI 57 132 56:31.6 11:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Judi Weitman Willoughby OH 63 65 30:53.2 6:11/K 2 Jane Westfall Massillon OH 63 102 41:53.5 8:23/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Therese Fanelli Medina OH 73 78 33:25.4 6:41/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tom Maloney Cleveland OH 39 1 17:30.4 3:30/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Scott Campbell Upper Arlington OH 13 3 19:31.2 3:54/K 2 Frank Calorini Parma OH 12 11 22:22.4 4:28/K 3 Jamie Rivera Lorain OH 14 13 22:34.5 4:31/K 4 Jim Kimbro Olmsted Twp. OH 11 31 25:25.6 5:05/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brian Campbell Columbus OH 16 9 21:49.0 4:22/K 2 Ryan Hoover Richmond Heights O 17 15 22:45.7 4:33/K 3 Peter Cimbal 16 25 24:15.5 4:51/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chris Cummings Cleveland OH 28 34 25:42.6 5:08/K 2 Andy Comer Lakewood OH 27 52 28:34.0 5:43/K 3 Rob Lang Lakewood OH 29 56 29:32.0 5:54/K 4 Matt Kee Cuyahoga Falls OH 28 76 33:14.9 6:39/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Djunaidy Cleveland Heights 32 26 24:27.9 4:53/K 2 David Martin Olmsted Township O 33 29 25:21.6 5:04/K 3 Hardy Ferder 34 39 26:18.0 5:16/K 4 Jon Comune Hudson OH 32 86 34:41.4 6:56/K 5 William Moman Euclid OH 33 96 37:29.5 7:30/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 David McCallum Lakewood OH 37 54 29:15.5 5:51/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jack Harding Strongsville OH 43 2 19:27.4 3:53/K 2 Carlos Rosales Cleveland OH 40 16 22:59.6 4:36/K 3 Ron Conlon Shaker Heights OH 44 28 25:18.3 5:04/K 4 Shawn Keough Lakewood OH 41 32 25:32.2 5:06/K 5 James Dilport Brecksville OH 44 40 26:28.2 5:18/K 6 John Felix Rocky River OH 44 49 28:14.0 5:39/K 7 Glenn Nickerson Cleveland OH 44 50 28:16.2 5:39/K 8 Dan Murphy Hiram OH 43 100 38:34.3 7:43/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 George Sanchez Cleveland OH 47 8 21:02.7 4:12/K 2 Glenn Scarborough Elyria OH 46 20 23:42.7 4:44/K 3 Mark Raoford 45 22 24:02.2 4:48/K 4 Ed Rockwood Shaker Hts OH 49 24 24:08.0 4:50/K 5 Gerald McBride 47 51 28:29.7 5:42/K 6 Don Davis Chardon OH 45 80 33:34.4 6:43/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Epifanio Carrasquillo Cleveland OH 53 4 19:41.0 3:56/K 2 James Kozik Medina OH 50 7 20:48.6 4:10/K 3 Jim Majer Richmond Heights O 50 17 23:03.1 4:37/K 4 Robert Starek Cleveland OH 54 37 26:05.3 5:13/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Don Rivera Sheffield OH 58 5 19:44.2 3:57/K 2 Bill Burkley Parma OHIO 59 14 22:40.4 4:32/K 3 Harry Kiefer Novelty OH 55 135 56:32.7 11:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jerry Glinsek Akron OH 65 63 30:33.5 6:07/K
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ann Farlee 45 9 47:31.5 4:45/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristin Dockery Olmsted Twp. OH 14 19 52:00.8 5:12/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Elizabeth Medves Euclid OH 29 11 48:43.4 4:52/K 2 Kristin Walker Cleveland Heights 29 30 56:23.4 5:38/K 3 Nicole Morris Lakewood OH 26 35 57:29.7 5:45/K 4 Lisa Zettler 25 46 1:08:08.3 6:49/K 5 Avis Rias 28 50 1:19:58.9 8:00/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cynthia Biacofsky Parma OH 33 23 54:19.6 5:26/K 2 Wendy Creveling Akron OH 31 24 54:47.2 5:29/K 3 Courtney Baker Grove City OH 33 25 55:04.0 5:30/K 4 Sherri Perry Wickliffe OH 34 29 55:35.1 5:34/K 5 Laura Bostancic Akron OH 33 41 1:00:40.4 6:04/K 6 Melissa Chase Cleveland Heights 33 42 1:04:02.3 6:24/K 7 Elizabeth Eaken Kent OH 34 44 1:05:57.3 6:36/K 8 Heather Crombie 30 47 1:08:27.7 6:51/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Margaret Roberts Bay Village OH 35 20 52:45.1 5:17/K 2 Katherine Thomas Solon OH 37 28 55:33.7 5:33/K 3 Angela Valli Munroe Falls OH 37 36 57:36.7 5:46/K 4 Kris Kelley 35 48 1:08:28.3 6:51/K 5 Nilda Quintana Bay Village OH 39 49 1:12:57.7 7:18/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Carrie Foliano Rocky River OH 43 12 48:45.7 4:53/K 2 Gail Woznicki Broadview Heights 41 32 56:37.5 5:40/K 3 Bernadette Kerrigan 42 37 59:06.1 5:55/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joyce Banjac Broadview Heights 46 39 59:44.7 5:58/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jane Ziegler Mentor OH 50 21 53:22.9 5:20/K 2 Debi Glinsek Akron OH 50 27 55:18.1 5:32/K 3 Carol Kwan Novelty OH 50 38 59:35.5 5:58/K 4 Debby Wilkerson Aurora OH 51 45 1:08:07.0 6:49/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paul Dunphy Lorain OH 26 1 37:54.2 3:47/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Michael Cirino Mentor OH 13 31 56:33.7 5:39/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dustin Hammers The Plains OH 24 3 41:45.5 4:11/K 2 Geoffrey Johnston Westlake OH 21 7 45:59.7 4:36/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 David Patterson North Royalton OH 26 15 50:01.7 5:00/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Cox Cleveland OH 34 5 44:59.0 4:30/K 2 Keith Wiehe 32 13 49:22.2 4:56/K 3 Kurt Ringenbach 31 18 51:20.4 5:08/K 4 Scott Walston Olmsted Falls OH 34 22 53:29.0 5:21/K 5 Mike Maleski North Olmsted OH 34 26 55:05.0 5:31/K 6 Gina Saginor Cleveland Heights 32 34 57:18.3 5:44/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bruce Beven 36 2 40:00.6 4:00/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mike David 44 6 45:20.5 4:32/K 2 Kenneth Slater Hinckley OH 43 17 51:05.1 5:07/K 3 R Campbell 44 40 1:00:16.4 6:02/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Doug Woznicki Broadview Heights 45 8 47:10.3 4:43/K 2 Robert Weber Akron OH 45 14 49:50.1 4:59/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Larry Edwards Brunswick OH 54 33 57:07.9 5:43/K 2 Rudy Schonitzor 50 43 1:05:52.6 6:35/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 63 4 44:14.3 4:25/K 2 Harold Babbit Cleveland OH 63 10 48:39.7 4:52/K Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace 1 Luis Bonilla Lorain OH 66 16 50:18.1 5:02/K